Edmonton Oilers

GM : VACANT Morale : 52 Team Overall : 70
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan Kesler (A)X100.00875973847774978199828195558285062790
2Tyler ToffoliXX100.00734391857369967825778868256667051720
3Elias LindholmXX100.00784491867271998466776572456564046710
4Matt Cullen (C)XX100.00654291757360896094657292739599028710
5Charlie CoyleXXX100.00814593848369997266717669786667044710
6Mike HoffmanX100.00604193866869967838798656306464044700
7Tobias RiederX100.00684296836869997735726977256261039690
8Alexandre BurrowsXX100.00755382777063927539636078757983040680
9Antoine RousselX100.00809960817660976039646977796767039670
10Joffrey LupulXX100.00774492847562687525567463737981041660
11Michael RafflXX100.00814488847161917240656862506565047660
12Matt CalvertXX100.00766781776863825944636682356767040660
13William KarlssonXX100.00644198806861936379616081795757024650
14Miikka Salomaki (R)XX100.00934686787155696155595986255252031640
15Marko Dano (R)XXX100.00834490826756876733637055255353046630
16Matt Niskanen (A)X100.00854585847386998025715493427881042780
17Michael StoneX100.00844577827981958525755586256767051750
18Mattias EkholmX100.00714384827776987125725481256666051720
19Danny DeKeyserX100.00764483837380966125585486256666050720
20Derek ForbortX100.00678867778353755825454662254746042600
21Jordan Schmaltz (R)X100.00807299687355564725603861374645039570
Scratches
1Boone JennerXX82.92926874867866747565698670606464040710
TEAM AVERAGE99.2277538581736689704567667546666704369
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Devan Dubnyk100.0091999281908664898391766868040810
2Connor Hellebuyck (R)100.0089807271978665888888704646039760
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.009090827694866589869073575704079
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien91709361968747CAN5321,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Ryan KeslerEdmonton OilersC49303565305951292032150013.95%20111322.73412164317010161815157.24%168400011.1711100972
Matt NiskanenEdmonton OilersD4963238764010273105005.71%97118424.162810641820000143020.00%000000.6400000401
Tyler ToffoliEdmonton OilersLW/RW4919193871804960194009.79%589018.17448431670001383120.29%6900100.8502000162
Mattias EkholmEdmonton OilersD493343717260445663004.76%55104121.263912451590000143000.00%000000.7100000130
Michael StoneEdmonton OilersD4963036-25401027177007.79%64110722.6041014591810110139120.00%000100.6500000124
Boone JennerEdmonton OilersC/LW4815173225441010769180008.33%591419.05101311550001464144.67%29100000.7000011223
Mike HoffmanEdmonton OilersLW49121426-10401649138008.70%381916.7341528131000022033.33%6600000.6300000320
Elias LindholmEdmonton OilersC/RW491212245202746910013.19%664613.196511291800000211048.76%36300000.7401000102
Danny DeKeyserEdmonton OilersD494192314500644666006.06%50106321.71235311600001157200.00%000000.4300000211
Matt CullenEdmonton OilersC/LW43111021-11803889910012.09%1759813.93011270001681159.42%72200000.7000000201
Michael RafflEdmonton OilersC/LW4981119151802546580013.79%769914.2800000000001035.03%19700000.5400000002
Charlie CoyleEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW4971118-61607647116006.03%575415.41459251600000162246.52%31600000.4815000004
Joffrey LupulEdmonton OilersLW/RW49538-780202455009.09%64368.91000010000142035.71%2800000.3700000000
Tobias RiederEdmonton OilersLW49527-740193670007.14%94398.9700000000080012.00%2500100.3200000000
William KarlssonEdmonton OilersC/LW42426-8401953290013.79%746911.17000000003870149.15%47200100.2614000110
Antoine RousselEdmonton OilersLW49246-1295391936005.56%93046.2201106000000031.82%4400000.3915010011
Matt CalvertEdmonton OilersLW/RW4905502012109000.00%62595.3101112101121580035.71%5600000.3800000000
Alexandre BurrowsEdmonton OilersLW/RW49314320610240012.50%11873.83000833000000037.50%1600000.4311000000
Jordan SchmaltzEdmonton OilersD49033-828050107000.00%3077115.7400001000051000.00%000000.0800000000
Derek ForbortEdmonton OilersD490332441062412000.00%3381216.5800004000014000.00%000000.0700002000
Marko DanoEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW4000000000000.00%010.2700000000010050.00%600000.0000000000
Miikka SalomakiEdmonton OilersLW/RW4000000000000.00%000.030000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average9741522674197549430100610211636009.29%4351451714.913460944091725123151295241151.44%435500410.58519123272523
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Devan DubnykEdmonton Oilers492612110.9062.7929902213914740220.58817490411
Team Total or Average492612110.9062.7929902213914740220.58817490411


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexandre BurrowsEdmonton OilersLW/RW351981-04-11No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$1,900,000$4,500,000$1,900,000$Link
Antoine RousselEdmonton OilersLW261989-11-20No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$844,444$2,000,000$844,444$2,000,000$2,000,000$Link
Boone Jenner (Out of Payroll)Edmonton OilersC/LW231993-06-14No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm790,000$333,556$790,000$333,556$Link
Charlie CoyleEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW241992-03-01No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNo4RFAPro & Farm3,200,000$1,351,111$3,200,000$1,351,111$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$Link
Connor HellebuyckEdmonton OilersG231993-05-18Yes185 Lbs6 ft4NoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$Link
Danny DeKeyserEdmonton OilersD261990-03-06No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm4,110,000$1,735,333$4,110,000$1,735,333$Link
Derek ForbortEdmonton OilersD241992-03-03No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNo1RFAPro & Farm875,000$369,444$875,000$369,444$Link
Devan DubnykEdmonton OilersG301986-05-03No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNo5UFAPro Only8,000,000$3,377,778$8,000,000$3,377,778$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Link
Elias LindholmEdmonton OilersC/RW211994-12-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Joffrey LupulEdmonton OilersLW/RW331983-09-23No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,750,000$2,850,000$6,750,000$2,850,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$Link
Jordan SchmaltzEdmonton OilersD231993-10-08Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Marko DanoEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW211994-11-30Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Matt CalvertEdmonton OilersLW/RW261989-12-23No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$422,222$1,000,000$422,222$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Matt CullenEdmonton OilersC/LW401976-11-02No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$2,322,222$5,500,000$2,322,222$Link
Matt NiskanenEdmonton OilersD291986-12-06No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNo5UFAPro & Farm7,750,000$3,272,222$7,750,000$3,272,222$7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$Link
Mattias EkholmEdmonton OilersD261990-05-23No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,037,500$438,056$1,037,500$438,056$Link
Michael RafflEdmonton OilersC/LW271988-11-30No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,800,000$1,604,444$3,800,000$1,604,444$3,800,000$3,800,000$Link
Michael StoneEdmonton OilersD261990-06-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$506,667$1,200,000$506,667$Link
Miikka SalomakiEdmonton OilersLW/RW231993-03-08Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Mike HoffmanEdmonton OilersLW261989-11-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNo4RFAPro & Farm5,187,500$2,190,278$5,187,500$2,190,278$5,187,500$5,187,500$5,187,500$Link
Ryan KeslerEdmonton OilersC321984-08-31No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNo5UFAPro Only7,500,000$3,166,667$7,500,000$3,166,667$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$Link
Tobias RiederEdmonton OilersLW231993-01-09No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Tyler ToffoliEdmonton OilersLW/RW241992-04-23No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,900,000$1,646,667$3,900,000$1,646,667$Link
William KarlssonEdmonton OilersC/LW231993-01-07No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.42197 Lbs6 ft12.213,044,792$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler ToffoliRyan KeslerCharlie Coyle40122
2Matt CullenElias LindholmAlexandre Burrows30122
3Mike HoffmanMichael RafflMatt Calvert20122
4Tobias RiederWilliam KarlssonJoffrey Lupul10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt NiskanenMichael Stone40122
2Mattias EkholmDanny DeKeyser30122
3Derek ForbortJordan Schmaltz20122
4Matt NiskanenMichael Stone10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler ToffoliRyan KeslerCharlie Coyle60122
2Matt CullenElias LindholmAlexandre Burrows40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt NiskanenMichael Stone60122
2Mattias EkholmDanny DeKeyser40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan KeslerTyler Toffoli60122
2Charlie CoyleElias Lindholm40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt NiskanenMichael Stone60122
2Mattias EkholmDanny DeKeyser40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Kesler60122Matt NiskanenMichael Stone60122
2Tyler Toffoli40122Mattias EkholmDanny DeKeyser40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan KeslerTyler Toffoli60122
2Charlie CoyleElias Lindholm40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt NiskanenMichael Stone60122
2Mattias EkholmDanny DeKeyser40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler ToffoliRyan KeslerCharlie CoyleMatt NiskanenMichael Stone
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler ToffoliRyan KeslerCharlie CoyleMatt NiskanenMichael Stone
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Antoine Roussel, Miikka Salomaki, Marko DanoAntoine Roussel, Miikka SalomakiMarko Dano
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Derek Forbort, Jordan Schmaltz, Mattias EkholmDerek ForbortJordan Schmaltz, Mattias Ekholm
Penalty Shots
Ryan Kesler, Tyler Toffoli, Charlie Coyle, Elias Lindholm, Matt Cullen
Goalie
#1 : Devan Dubnyk, #2 : Connor Hellebuyck
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Ryan Kesler, Tyler Toffoli, Charlie Coyle, Elias Lindholm, Matt Cullen, Mike Hoffman, Mike Hoffman, Tobias Rieder, Alexandre Burrows, Antoine Roussel, Michael Raffl
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Matt Niskanen, Michael Stone, Mattias Ekholm, Danny DeKeyser, Derek Forbort


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
New Jersey Devils20100001913-41010000047-31000000156-100.000913220035117628251987523223911218.18%10370.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%523745142613
New York Islanders11000000312000000000001100000031231.00036900012039151311028121419400.00%70100.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%2316248115
New York Rangers211000005501010000024-21100000031230.5005813003200621625210622230311100.00%80100.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%483244162613
Philadelphia Flyers1000010023-1000000000001000010023-100.0002460020003862012020111217600.00%6183.33%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%2415237126
Pittsburgh Penguins1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.00012300001027711902248263133.33%4325.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%2516197157
Ottawa Senators210001008621000010034-11100000052330.500813210033207924322305517184012433.33%8362.50%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%533640152614
Toronto Maple Leafs2010000169-31010000035-21000000134-100.00061016004020612121193581522386116.67%9188.89%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%432956152511
Boston Bruins11000000532000000000001100000053231.00059140022104317151103768167228.57%40100.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%2617217126
Arizona Coyotes4300100015872100100074322000000844110.9171527420071611364548385126425110416212.50%14192.86%1958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%966693305327
Carolina Hurricanes10001000431100010004310000000000020.667481200210135724313456277114.29%3166.67%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%2618217126
Florida Panthers11000000523110000005230000000000031.0005813003200421214160277822400.00%4175.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%2316237126
Tampa Bay Lightning1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00011210001027861301941025200.00%4175.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%2516207136
Washington Capitals10001000541100010005410000000000020.66759140030112886122301011267114.29%3233.33%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%2518248126
Chicago Blackhawks1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.0003471021003791990267819400.00%4325.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%2619216126
Columbus Blue Jackets21000010752110000004311000001032140.66771219002222741827266541427579222.22%4175.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%503648142512
Detroit Red Wings11000000101000000000001100000010131.0001120101003411101302381217200.00%50100.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%2416237115
Nashville Predators11000000404110000004040000000000031.00047110113003071310026627100.00%10100.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%2620206136
St. Louis Blues2020000026-41010000012-11010000014-300.00023500110063181827063212036800.00%8275.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%493344142612
Calgary Flames4100111012102210001006602000101064260.5001220320024431285037341113543368319421.05%16287.50%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%9161104305225
Colorado Avalanche11000000514000000000001100000051431.0005914003200311312601282207228.57%10100.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%2517217126
Minnesota Wild2110000067-1110000004311010000024-230.500610160013204212171301022736537342.86%17476.47%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%402454152511
Vancouver Canucks2000020046-21000010034-11000010012-100.00047110022004217717153132238000.00%10190.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%432852162713
Winnipeg Jets3120000089-1110000004222020000047-330.33381523005120953927290973538617228.57%19384.21%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%634379213617
Anaheim Ducks20100001711-41010000025-31000000156-100.00071320001330852731246682216439222.22%4175.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%564042122513
Dallas Stars22000000633110000003121100000032161.0006111700213070251629054192135900.00%70100.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%473146152613
Buffalo Sabres2000010146-21000010023-11000000123-100.000481200022072252119969818378225.00%80100.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%513651162713
Los Angeles Kings20001100660100010004311000010023-120.33361016001221722328201491112398112.50%5180.00%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%523743142613
San Jose Sharks220000001055110000005321100000052361.000101929002260681921280521563110220.00%3166.67%0958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%473145142613
Vs Division1661034115446883102200272528300121127216250.521549615000151421553118117216124483146143338621117.74%52786.54%1958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%388266382120213105
Vs Conference28127034118877111473022004638814540121142393430.51288155243113026285899304294284248632692705691051817.14%1091982.57%1958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%668457669208366181
Since Last GM Reset49191205724154145924970440079763251050132475696690.4691542674212257474310163652756451153147643549610062043416.67%1963681.63%1958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%11938191159370640320
Total49191205724154145924970440079763251050132475696690.4691542674212257474310163652756451153147643549610062043416.67%1963681.63%1958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%11938191159370640320

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4969W515426742116361476435496100622
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4919125724154145
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
249744007976
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2510513247569
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
810001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2043416.67%1963681.63%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5275645115357474310
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
958179453.40%872170551.14%41078352.36%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11938191159370640320


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2016-10-123Calgary Flames4Edmonton Oilers3LXBoxScore
3 - 2016-10-1415Edmonton Oilers3Calgary Flames2WXXBoxScore
5 - 2016-10-1631Buffalo Sabres3Edmonton Oilers2LXBoxScore
7 - 2016-10-1847Carolina Hurricanes3Edmonton Oilers4WXBoxScore
9 - 2016-10-2060St. Louis Blues2Edmonton Oilers1LBoxScore
12 - 2016-10-2377Edmonton Oilers2Winnipeg Jets4LBoxScore
15 - 2016-10-2696Washington Capitals4Edmonton Oilers5WXBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-28111Edmonton Oilers1Vancouver Canucks2LXBoxScore
19 - 2016-10-30129Ottawa Senators4Edmonton Oilers3LXBoxScore
21 - 2016-11-01134Edmonton Oilers3Toronto Maple Leafs4LXXBoxScore
23 - 2016-11-03148Edmonton Oilers3New York Rangers1WBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05167Edmonton Oilers3New York Islanders1WBoxScore
26 - 2016-11-06174Edmonton Oilers1Detroit Red Wings0WBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08186Edmonton Oilers1Pittsburgh Penguins5LBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11211Dallas Stars1Edmonton Oilers3WBoxScore
33 - 2016-11-13228New York Rangers4Edmonton Oilers2LBoxScore
35 - 2016-11-15242Edmonton Oilers5Anaheim Ducks6LXXBoxScore
37 - 2016-11-17254Edmonton Oilers2Los Angeles Kings3LXBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19266Edmonton Oilers3Dallas Stars2WBoxScore
41 - 2016-11-21281Chicago Blackhawks5Edmonton Oilers3LBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-23296Edmonton Oilers5Colorado Avalanche1WBoxScore
45 - 2016-11-25312Edmonton Oilers4Arizona Coyotes2WBoxScore
47 - 2016-11-27323Arizona Coyotes2Edmonton Oilers3WXBoxScore
49 - 2016-11-29338Toronto Maple Leafs5Edmonton Oilers3LBoxScore
51 - 2016-12-01352Edmonton Oilers2Winnipeg Jets3LBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03370Anaheim Ducks5Edmonton Oilers2LBoxScore
54 - 2016-12-04376Minnesota Wild3Edmonton Oilers4WBoxScore
56 - 2016-12-06382Edmonton Oilers2Buffalo Sabres3LXXBoxScore
58 - 2016-12-08397Edmonton Oilers2Philadelphia Flyers3LXBoxScore
59 - 2016-12-09408Edmonton Oilers2Minnesota Wild4LBoxScore
61 - 2016-12-11428Winnipeg Jets2Edmonton Oilers4WBoxScore
63 - 2016-12-13440Columbus Blue Jackets3Edmonton Oilers4WBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17469Tampa Bay Lightning3Edmonton Oilers1LBoxScore
69 - 2016-12-19479Edmonton Oilers1St. Louis Blues4LBoxScore
71 - 2016-12-21494Edmonton Oilers4Arizona Coyotes2WBoxScore
73 - 2016-12-23516Edmonton Oilers5San Jose Sharks2WBoxScore
79 - 2016-12-29542Los Angeles Kings3Edmonton Oilers4WXBoxScore
81 - 2016-12-31557Vancouver Canucks4Edmonton Oilers3LXBoxScore
84 - 2017-01-03568Edmonton Oilers3Columbus Blue Jackets2WXXBoxScore
86 - 2017-01-05578Edmonton Oilers5Boston Bruins3WBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07597Edmonton Oilers5New Jersey Devils6LXXBoxScore
89 - 2017-01-08606Edmonton Oilers5Ottawa Senators2WBoxScore
91 - 2017-01-10618San Jose Sharks3Edmonton Oilers5WBoxScore
93 - 2017-01-12631New Jersey Devils7Edmonton Oilers4LBoxScore
95 - 2017-01-14649Calgary Flames2Edmonton Oilers3WBoxScore
97 - 2017-01-16662Arizona Coyotes2Edmonton Oilers4WBoxScore
99 - 2017-01-18675Florida Panthers2Edmonton Oilers5WBoxScore
101 - 2017-01-20689Nashville Predators0Edmonton Oilers4WBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-21700Edmonton Oilers3Calgary Flames2WXBoxScore
106 - 2017-01-25727Edmonton Oilers-Anaheim Ducks-
107 - 2017-01-26740Edmonton Oilers-San Jose Sharks-
112 - 2017-01-31751Minnesota Wild-Edmonton Oilers-
114 - 2017-02-02762Edmonton Oilers-Nashville Predators-
115 - 2017-02-03770Edmonton Oilers-Carolina Hurricanes-
117 - 2017-02-05785Edmonton Oilers-Montreal Canadiens-
123 - 2017-02-11827Chicago Blackhawks-Edmonton Oilers-
126 - 2017-02-14842Arizona Coyotes-Edmonton Oilers-
128 - 2017-02-16853Philadelphia Flyers-Edmonton Oilers-
130 - 2017-02-18863Edmonton Oilers-Chicago Blackhawks-
133 - 2017-02-21887Edmonton Oilers-Tampa Bay Lightning-
134 - 2017-02-22891Edmonton Oilers-Florida Panthers-
136 - 2017-02-24900Edmonton Oilers-Washington Capitals-
138 - 2017-02-26915Edmonton Oilers-Nashville Predators-
140 - 2017-02-28928Edmonton Oilers-St. Louis Blues-
144 - 2017-03-04960Detroit Red Wings-Edmonton Oilers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
147 - 2017-03-07979New York Islanders-Edmonton Oilers-
150 - 2017-03-10999Pittsburgh Penguins-Edmonton Oilers-
152 - 2017-03-121013Montreal Canadiens-Edmonton Oilers-
154 - 2017-03-141030Dallas Stars-Edmonton Oilers-
156 - 2017-03-161044Boston Bruins-Edmonton Oilers-
158 - 2017-03-181061Vancouver Canucks-Edmonton Oilers-
160 - 2017-03-201074Los Angeles Kings-Edmonton Oilers-
162 - 2017-03-221088Edmonton Oilers-Anaheim Ducks-
163 - 2017-03-231099Edmonton Oilers-Colorado Avalanche-
165 - 2017-03-251115Colorado Avalanche-Edmonton Oilers-
168 - 2017-03-281134Los Angeles Kings-Edmonton Oilers-
170 - 2017-03-301149San Jose Sharks-Edmonton Oilers-
172 - 2017-04-011164Anaheim Ducks-Edmonton Oilers-
175 - 2017-04-041190Edmonton Oilers-Los Angeles Kings-
177 - 2017-04-061205Edmonton Oilers-San Jose Sharks-
179 - 2017-04-081218Edmonton Oilers-Vancouver Canucks-
180 - 2017-04-091230Vancouver Canucks-Edmonton Oilers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity3000400050006000500
Ticket Price25017512575500
Attendance614578352510235912117110410
Attendance PCT85.36%87.01%85.30%84.15%86.75%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
17 15788 - 85.34% 3,543,023$85,032,549$1850090

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
72,285,000$ 72,285,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
42,083,580$ 72,285,000$ 41,216,844$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
60,231,389$ 76 409,917$ 31,153,692$

Team Total Estime
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
32,230,232$ 72,285,000$ 69,465,010$ 100,240,729$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Tyler ToffoliAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Boone JennerAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Matt CullenAGE:40PO:0OV:71
Charlie CoyleAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Mike HoffmanAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Tobias RiederAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Alexandre BurrowsAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Antoine RousselAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Joffrey LupulAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Michael RafflAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Matt CalvertAGE:26PO:0OV:66
William KarlssonAGE:23PO:0OV:65
*Miikka SalomakiAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Radek FaksaAGE:22PO:0OV:63
*Marko DanoAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Max ReinhartAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Andy AndreoffAGE:25PO:0OV:58
*Kevin FialaAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Jerry D'AmigoAGE:25PO:0OV:55
Evan TruppAGE:29PO:0OV:53
*Anton ZlobinAGE:23PO:0OV:52
*Anton BlidhAGE:21PO:0OV:49
Mitchell HeardAGE:24PO:0OV:49
Caleb HerbertAGE:25PO:0OV:47
Ryan KeslerAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Boone JennerAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Elias LindholmAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Matt CullenAGE:40PO:0OV:71
Charlie CoyleAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Michael RafflAGE:27PO:0OV:66
William KarlssonAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Radek FaksaAGE:22PO:0OV:63
*Marko DanoAGE:21PO:0OV:63
*Mark McNeillAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Colin SmithAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Max ReinhartAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Andy AndreoffAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Antoine LaganiereAGE:26PO:0OV:56
Louis-Marc AubryAGE:24PO:0OV:56
Evan TruppAGE:29PO:0OV:53
*Marc-Olivier RoyAGE:22PO:0OV:51
Mitchell HeardAGE:24PO:0OV:49
Caleb HerbertAGE:25PO:0OV:47
Tyler ToffoliAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Elias LindholmAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Charlie CoyleAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Alexandre BurrowsAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Joffrey LupulAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Matt CalvertAGE:26PO:0OV:66
*Miikka SalomakiAGE:23PO:0OV:64
*Marko DanoAGE:21PO:0OV:63
*Mark McNeillAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Colin SmithAGE:23PO:0OV:59
*Kevin FialaAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Evan TruppAGE:29PO:0OV:53
*Anton BlidhAGE:21PO:0OV:49
Caleb HerbertAGE:25PO:0OV:47

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Matt NiskanenAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Michael StoneAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Mattias EkholmAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Danny DeKeyserAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Derek ForbortAGE:24PO:0OV:60
*Cody CorbettAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Brenden KichtonAGE:24PO:0OV:57
*Jordan SchmaltzAGE:23PO:0OV:57
*Ryan GravesAGE:21PO:0OV:56
*Joey LaLeggiaAGE:24PO:0OV:54
Duncan SiemensAGE:23PO:0OV:53
*Christian DjoosAGE:22PO:0OV:53
*Josh BrownAGE:22PO:0OV:51
Devan DubnykAGE:30PO:0OV:81
*Connor HellebuyckAGE:23PO:0OV:76
Justin PetersAGE:30PO:0OV:57
*Roman WillAGE:24PO:0OV:52

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex GudbransonEdmonton Oilers
Axel HolmstromEdmonton Oilers2014162
Benjamin MarshallEdmonton Oilers2010203
Casey StaumEdmonton Oilers2016157
Christian FischerEdmonton Oilers201535
Cristopher NilstorpEdmonton Oilers
Dan BiegaEdmonton Oilers
Givani SmithEdmonton Oilers201667
JAKE BISCHOFFEdmonton Oilers2012205
JAYNEN RISSLINGEdmonton Oilers2012199
Jean-Sebastien GiguereEdmonton Oilers
Jesper LindgrenEdmonton Oilers2015110
Josh AndersonEdmonton Oilers201697
KEVIN ROYEdmonton Oilers201282
Linus NassenEdmonton Oilers2016127
Louis BelpedioEdmonton Oilers2014114
Marek TvrdonEdmonton Oilers
Matthew MisteleEdmonton Oilers2014192
Maxime LegaultEdmonton Oilers
Michael PezzettaEdmonton Oilers2016187
Mike LeeEdmonton Oilers
Mike ZalewskiEdmonton Oilers
Nick LattaEdmonton Oilers
Noah RodEdmonton Oilers201482
Olli JuoleviEdmonton Oilers20167
Patrick HolwayEdmonton Oilers2015185
Patrick WeyEdmonton Oilers
Pavel ZachaEdmonton Oilers20155
Philip LaneEdmonton Oilers201060
Robin NorellEdmonton Oilers2013127
SAMUEL KURKEREdmonton Oilers201262
Shane McColganEdmonton Oilers2011130
THEODOR BLUEGEREdmonton Oilers201260
Trent FredericEdmonton Oilers201637
Tyler WallEdmonton Oilers2016209
Vince DunnEdmonton Oilers201560

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2017EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
2018EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
2019EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
2020EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
2021EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM



[2016-10-04 1:43:50 PM] - Jordan Schmaltz was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:43:50 PM] - Jordan Schmaltz signed with Edmonton Oilers for $925,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:44:12 PM] - Ryan Graves was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:44:12 PM] - Ryan Graves signed with Edmonton Oilers for $660,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:44:32 PM] - Tyler Toffoli was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:44:32 PM] - Tyler Toffoli signed with Edmonton Oilers for $3,900,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:44:56 PM] - Charlie Coyle was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:44:56 PM] - Charlie Coyle signed with Edmonton Oilers for $3,200,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:45:59 PM] - Mike Hoffman was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:45:59 PM] - Mike Hoffman signed with Edmonton Oilers for $5,187,500 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:46:16 PM] - Max Reinhart was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:46:16 PM] - Max Reinhart signed with Edmonton Oilers for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:46:37 PM] - Andy Andreoff was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:46:37 PM] - Andy Andreoff signed with Edmonton Oilers for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:47:21 PM] - Louis-Marc Aubry was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:47:21 PM] - Louis-Marc Aubry signed with Edmonton Oilers for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:47:46 PM] - Jerry D'Amigo was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:47:46 PM] - Jerry D'Amigo signed with Edmonton Oilers for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:48:02 PM] - Joey LaLeggia was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:48:02 PM] - Joey LaLeggia signed with Edmonton Oilers for $925,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:48:21 PM] - Evan Trupp was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:48:21 PM] - Evan Trupp signed with Edmonton Oilers for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:48:38 PM] - Christian Djoos was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:48:38 PM] - Christian Djoos signed with Edmonton Oilers for $830,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:48:59 PM] - Anton Zlobin was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:48:59 PM] - Anton Zlobin signed with Edmonton Oilers for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:49:29 PM] - Josh Brown was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:49:29 PM] - Josh Brown signed with Edmonton Oilers for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:49:50 PM] - Marc-Olivier Roy was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:49:50 PM] - Marc-Olivier Roy signed with Edmonton Oilers for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:50:17 PM] - Anton Blidh was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:50:17 PM] - Anton Blidh signed with Edmonton Oilers for $784,167 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-04 1:50:37 PM] - Mitchell Heard was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-04 1:50:37 PM] - Mitchell Heard signed with Edmonton Oilers for $650,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2016-10-08 10:54:14 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-08 10:54:14 PM] - Matt Cullen has been selected as captain for Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-08 10:54:14 PM] - Alexandre Burrows is no longer as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-08 10:54:14 PM] - Ryan Kesler has been selected as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-08 10:54:14 PM] - Joffrey Lupul is no longer as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-08 10:54:14 PM] - Matt Niskanen has been selected as assistant for Edmonton Oilers.
[2016-10-08 10:54:14 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Bakersfield Condors.
[2016-10-08 10:54:14 PM] - Andy Andreoff has been selected as captain for Bakersfield Condors.
[2016-10-08 10:54:14 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Bakersfield Condors.
[2016-10-08 10:54:14 PM] - Marko Dano has been selected as assistant for Bakersfield Condors.
[2016-10-08 10:54:14 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Bakersfield Condors.
[2016-10-08 10:54:14 PM] - Miikka Salomaki has been selected as assistant for Bakersfield Condors.
[2016-11-19 8:22:06 PM] - General Manager Change : Edmonton Oilers fired general manager David Stahl
[2016-11-19 8:22:06 PM] - General Manager Change : Edmonton Oilers hired general manager VACANT
[2016-11-27 9:15:16 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties (27) in 1 Game for Edmonton Oilers!



Boone Jenner is out for 4 days because of a Bruised Right Foot Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT