#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan Kesler (EDM)X49303565305951292032150013.95%20111422.7341216431711016181
2Ryan O'Reilly (CGY)X50313263102041762420012.81%15118523.7051318461851014226
3Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X502040605802499219009.13%12108421.693101356184000165
4Sidney Crosby (COL)X452132532260381311670012.57%8101722.6031114331610002178
5Alexander Steen (SJS)X48262652916041962050012.68%15111423.20121224491752027177
6Alex Pietrangelo (DAL)X481141529801691113009.73%69120024.9981321781890110214
7Loui Eriksson (MIN)X46242751-68012792260010.62%16100921.9511112272203000190
8Claude Giroux (TOR)X4523285110240711291640014.02%689219.827101745185000019
9Kyle Palmieri (ARI)X4720305010402256214009.35%11103121.937916541680007194
10Matt Duchene (NJD)X481931501618025152199009.55%10110923.106814521800116216
11Zach Parise (NJD)X462227491922078861980011.11%7105122.84210124016530311198
12Joe Pavelski (MIN)X46173249-6400114116213007.98%3101021.954162053200000086
13Patrick Marleau (CAR)X481929486100241041810010.50%1194419.6871017441600003120
14Jonathan Toews (SJS)X471830483120771451620011.11%9104422.2131114351570225158
15Mark Stone (STL)X47232447210030992120010.85%18107222.814711801700009173
16Filip Forsberg (SJS)X482225472336047431770012.43%692419.24491346174000142
17Andrew Ladd (WSH)X4720274713575132901960010.20%8101421.5841014321601011142
18Mark Giordano (PIT)X46173047826040771180014.41%95114024.7911920711641233183
19Cam Atkinson (ANA)X502521466140311051780014.04%2096219.2554945167101583
20Derek Stepan (CHI)X49222446940211071770012.43%1193719.1361016571590006172
21Wayne Simmonds (ARI)X472026466811518075214009.35%5108723.134913391640002162
22Jakob Silfverberg (STL)X4717294621406591191008.90%3599721.22459441550002102
23Alexander Edler (STL)X47113546152012573120009.17%101117424.9851015661810111137
24Adam Henrique (NJD)X4523224512120301171750013.14%1887119.356713391471012135
25David Backes (CHI)X4921234489001801461730012.14%14109022.2551015371730005187
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mike Smith (TBL)45281520.9282.172709239813550300.0000453
2Thomas Greiss (COL)44271430.9242.182648459612590121.0005441
3Jake Allen (TOR)3726830.9212.212225248210430001.0003378
4Michal Neuvirth (DAL)39231420.9172.272352028910760000.8577399
5Calvin Pickard (LAK)39171840.9282.342361629212760321.0008398
6Jaroslav Halak (ARI)2818820.9262.37169724679110101.00022819
7Frederik Andersen (WPG)34181060.9182.37207222829970300.474193416
8Steve Mason (TOT)2415720.9212.37146601587340010.684192424
9Roberto Luongo (CGY)50241970.9152.4330142412214350320.47117500
10Corey Crawford (NYR)41191740.9162.442431019911810130.2867408
11Ben Scrivens (CHI)43221740.9162.4525934310612660100.50010436
12Jonathan Quick (BUF)39211440.9212.472358449712310130.78614396
13Cory Schneider (MIN)42241620.9072.5225296110611420020.6679424
14James Reimer (PIT)46222040.9212.5227662511614670430.0000460
15Craig Anderson (NJD)39281100.9152.5923636110212070100.7508399