Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Wednesday, June 08, 2016 at 20:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX532512023170017.65%18316.6302251200000
Victor Rask (R)X514510031213007.69%18516.9711241200000
Keith YandleX5213-51005690022.22%611222.4421381600009
Mike GreenX5123-18054100010.00%711222.3401171500003
Peter HollandX50330407126000.00%07615.2500000000021
Jason GarrisonX5112-4408590011.11%712625.26112313000029
Brian FlynnX51010001590011.11%19118.2800012000334
Justin FontaineX51010001490011.11%05611.270000100000
Carl GunnarssonX5011140130000.00%49719.4300001000026
Mikael GranlundX5011-5205157000.00%010420.7501101400002
Marco ScandellaX5011-180231210000.00%1413627.13000412000227
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X5000-5402411000.00%010621.1400021500016
Nikita KucherovX5000-5607716000.00%010420.8600011500000
Bryan BickellX500011151519000.00%18216.3000001100000
Daniel PailleX5000-100002000.00%1356.900001200000
Tim GleasonX50000801233000.00%158917.8700000000023
Cody McLeodX5000-195613000.00%05010.0400000000016
Matt StajanX5000-1000124000.00%16813.5500000000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX0025.00%400001.20000000011101
Victor Rask (R)X1055.86%11100001.18000000021010
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.53000000031000
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.54000001200000
Peter HollandX0053.85%9100000.79000000150100
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.32000000011000
Brian FlynnX0066.67%1800000.22000001100000
Justin FontaineX000.00%300000.36000001100000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.21000000150000
Mikael GranlundX0047.24%12700000.19000000054000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.15000000052000
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X0020.00%1000000.00000000055000
Nikita KucherovX0042.86%700000.00000000055000
Bryan BickellX0025.00%400000.00001000055000
Daniel PailleX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Tim GleasonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Cody McLeodX000.00%600000.00000100055000
Matt StajanX0052.99%11700000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov51040.9372.1433601121890000.000050102

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike CammalleriX74610300121260015.38%214921.23033621000117
Clarke MacArthurX7639300210280021.43%015321.82213721000022
Antoine VermetteX7527-220722140035.71%416223.08314424000036
Nick SchultzX72572140248100020.00%917224.54022123000025
Alec MartinezX6066060933000.00%1012921.57022117000016
Jeff PetryX7145014016612008.33%1417625.21101725000027
Tommy WingelsX713430029713007.69%213018.6311222100000
Drew StaffordX7213-20088160012.50%211716.7401122500003
Kyle PalmieriX7112-38013713007.69%010014.350000100000
David DesharnaisX7112-30011918005.56%010014.230111200000
Torey KrugX6022-120437000.00%59015.050110100007
Matt MoulsonX7022-3002413000.00%110314.720000000005
Wayne SimmondsX7022-280191022000.00%016223.08022124000032
Brandon Manning (R)X7101-417511840025.00%1010214.6210112000018
Ben LovejoyX4011-3401222000.00%78320.65011212000011
Justin BraunX50112401278000.00%1011523.09000615000019
Colton SceviourX4000000002000.00%0184.590000100001
Jordan StaalX5000000264000.00%0316.230000000008
Dale WeiseX5000000111000.00%0142.860000000000
Kyle BrodziakX7000020110000.00%0162.270000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike CammalleriX2037.31%19300001.35000001100200
Clarke MacArthurX0035.00%2000001.18000001100021
Antoine VermetteX1253.23%20100000.87000000021011
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.82000000150100
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.93000000000000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.57000000032000
Tommy WingelsX0128.57%700000.61000000160000
Drew StaffordX0040.00%1500000.51000000011000
Kyle PalmieriX000.00%300000.40000000055010
David DesharnaisX0054.62%11900000.40000000044000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.44000000000000
Matt MoulsonX0040.00%1000000.39000000074000
Wayne SimmondsX0015.38%5200000.25000000073000
Brandon Manning (R)X000.00%000000.20000100000000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.24000000011000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.17000000051000
Colton SceviourX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Jordan StaalX0051.35%3700000.00000000000000
Dale WeiseX000.00%300000.00000000022000
Kyle BrodziakX0050.00%1800000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak73400.9133.4443600252860010.000070000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX7347400423290010.34%013118.6901152100005
Jack JohnsonX7156414022818005.56%1917424.85022821000027
Jarome IginlaX7145410013613007.69%012417.6611232100000
Trevor DaleyX713460001212008.33%1216223.08011821000033
John Klingberg (R)X7123-5404311009.09%1112517.8911251700001
Alex TanguayX712348013715006.67%114020.04000421000015
Rickard RakellX7123-2204050020.00%1517.340000000000
Cody EakinX720200001980025.00%512818.25101117000022
Radim VrbataX720200009160012.50%010414.9000021700000
Riley SheahanX7112-20014100010.00%0527.380000000000
Patrick EavesX7112-2201060016.67%1649.1800000000113
Martin HanzalX70220100301519000.00%113619.43000617000031
Ryan CallahanX7101-3408517005.88%19213.1110171600000
Jake GardinerX70110001624000.00%38712.460000000000
Rene BourqueX7000000000000.00%010.200000100001
John MooreX7000000000000.00%040.570000000004
Jordie BennX700001401188000.00%1010615.1900000000119
Dennis SeidenbergX7000-4401648000.00%1413118.6500000000024
Nazem KadriX7000-3201815000.00%17610.900000000000
Dylan OlsenX7000-300110000.00%0344.8600000000013
Brad MarchandX7000-3204718000.00%110815.4900001000331
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX1060.23%17100001.07000000130100
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.69000001200001
Jarome IginlaX0041.67%1200000.81000000150002
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.50000000150100
John Klingberg (R)X000.00%000000.48000001100000
Alex TanguayX0130.00%1000000.43000000130010
Rickard RakellX1062.50%800001.17000000054000
Cody EakinX0056.52%4600000.31000001100000
Radim VrbataX1125.00%1200000.38000000033000
Riley SheahanX0056.14%5700000.77000000044001
Patrick EavesX0017.65%1700100.62000000044000
Martin HanzalX0058.24%18200000.29000000073000
Ryan CallahanX000.00%1000000.22000000011000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.23000000075000
Rene BourqueX000.00%000000.00000000077000
John MooreX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Nazem KadriX0064.29%9800000.00000000077000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Brad MarchandX0033.33%900000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk73400.9132.5941700182060020.000070020

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX4112-2203140025.00%25513.830000100000
Sean CouturierX4022-600096000.00%05613.930000000002
Brock NelsonX4101-6201715006.67%05513.630000000002
Pascal DupuisX41010606511009.09%07418.4600011400000
Jay BouwmeesterX4101-6002460016.67%310125.18000417000013
Mark StuartX4011-140531000.00%58220.4300011500009
Jussi JokinenX4011000269000.00%07418.4900021400000
Andrew FerenceX4011-260502000.00%35714.340000000003
Kyle TurrisX40110005217000.00%28120.2500051400007
Ryan GetzlafX4000-3009108000.00%29824.53000117000015
Dennis WidemanX4000-72012510000.00%88922.28000717000112
Colin StuartX4000000000000.00%020.550000200000
Ryan O'ReillyX4000-300009000.00%18320.83000218000015
Jamie OleksiakX4000100000000.00%0133.130000000001
Tyler MyersX4000-120157000.00%38320.78000516000010
Nino NiederreiterX4000000111000.00%0194.810001200000
Luke AdamX4000000000000.00%061.500000400000
Ryan SpoonerX4000000012000.00%0174.370000000000
Ryan StromeX4000-640634000.00%15313.230000000000
T.J. OshieX4000-3207610000.00%07518.7300021700007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.72000000210000
Sean CouturierX0055.56%5400000.72000000140000
Brock NelsonX0025.00%400000.37000001100000
Pascal DupuisX000.00%500000.27000000033001
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.20000000022000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.24000000043000
Jussi JokinenX0050.00%200000.27000000043000
Andrew FerenceX000.00%000000.35000000041000
Kyle TurrisX0050.00%10200000.25000000041000
Ryan GetzlafX0049.19%12400000.00000000044000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Colin StuartX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryan O'ReillyX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nino NiederreiterX000.00%200000.00000000044000
Luke AdamX0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Ryan SpoonerX0064.29%1400000.00000000044000
Ryan StromeX0016.67%600000.00000000044000
T.J. OshieX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo40400.8473.782380015980000.000040000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX3134-1000540025.00%54715.6811221000009
Dion PhaneufX4134-1120119100010.00%1310526.13112918000019
Max PaciorettyX4303-2209690033.33%37719.22000114000013
Rick NashX4123-1000819005.26%07017.5301181800002
Evgeni MalkinX4022-20021016000.00%17919.83000414000015
Kyle OkposoX4022-220028000.00%06415.9601131400000
Patrick MarleauX4101-1000911009.09%19924.65000318000129
Mats ZuccarelloX4101-1204130033.33%14110.210000000000
Alex OvechkinX4011-110012916000.00%29423.58000518000025
TJ BrodieX4011-320437000.00%149222.93000414000019
Marcus JohanssonX4011-120173000.00%04811.910000000007
Mark ArcobelloX4000000000000.00%020.410000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4000-460769000.00%129423.46000715000018
Corey PerryX4000-140323000.00%04110.200000000000
Luke GazdicX4000-295403000.00%0204.960000000001
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X4000-120201000.00%2286.890000000008
Matt NiskanenX4000-140937000.00%36115.300003700006
Andrew CampbellX4000-120321000.00%115413.4800000000014
Mark LetestuX4000-200045000.00%0194.750000000000
John MitchellX4000-220113000.00%0194.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX000.00%000001.70000000000000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.77000000031000
Max PaciorettyX0042.86%700000.78000000011000
Rick NashX0014.29%700000.86000000011000
Evgeni MalkinX0055.96%10900000.50000000041000
Kyle OkposoX0011.11%900000.63000000041000
Patrick MarleauX0042.86%14000000.20000000022000
Mats ZuccarelloX0033.33%600000.49000001100000
Alex OvechkinX0031.34%6700000.21000000042000
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.22000000140000
Marcus JohanssonX0023.21%5600000.42000000140000
Mark ArcobelloX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Corey PerryX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Luke GazdicX000.00%000000.00000010044000
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mark LetestuX00100.00%300000.00000000044000
John MitchellX0062.07%2900000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price40400.9094.7823920192080000.000040000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BackesX115611111954240400012.50%624021.85123744011244
Jeff CarterX1156111140215410012.20%524822.532021044101650
Ryan SuterX1145971001218250016.00%2129226.572131548000043
Justin FaulkX1035851001516230013.04%1121421.370331641011037
Kevin ShattenkirkX111780195131213007.69%2122120.071341135000036
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX11437-5601031310012.90%521119.17112939000022
Jiri HudlerX11347105509280010.71%221919.900221044000125
Cody FransonX110550120161012000.00%2122520.47011836000032
Derick BrassardX11314-5802011150020.00%018717.0010133900000
Reilly SmithX11044-5006511000.00%118717.0002203900000
Melker Karlsson (R)X11123-10067100010.00%312311.190000000004
Karl AlznerX11123112011850020.00%915614.150002800003
Justin SchultzX11022-4406810000.00%415013.6800000000014
Derek StepanX11022-10012019000.00%012211.090000100000
R.J. UmbergerX11101-16013050020.00%112811.590000000008
Jesse JoensuuX11101-2404050020.00%2676.090000000000
Mike RibeiroX11011-20011113000.00%1857.7500000000017
Radko GudasX11011-3401120000.00%7615.550000000007
Jordan Weal (R)X11000000000000.00%030.290000100000
Zack SmithX11000-2601015000.00%0676.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BackesX0056.73%37900000.92001002200200
Jeff CarterX0058.33%2400100.89000000011011
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.62000000011111
Justin FaulkX110.00%000000.75000000000201
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.72000010041000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2047.13%24400000.66000000011001
Jiri HudlerX2015.79%1900100.64000100033001
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.440000002110000
Derick BrassardX0046.15%1300000.43000000011000
Reilly SmithX0033.33%900000.430000000111000
Melker Karlsson (R)X1020.00%1000000.49000000098000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.390000000101010
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.270000000118000
Derek StepanX0050.41%12100000.330000000118000
R.J. UmbergerX0016.67%600000.16000000088000
Jesse JoensuuX000.00%700000.30000000011000
Mike RibeiroX0047.37%9500000.230000000111000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.330000000111000
Jordan Weal (R)X0025.00%400000.0000000001111000
Zack SmithX0040.00%500000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist117400.9272.2766000253420100.0000110131

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX23142135167515741180011.86%456324.485712371071011109
P.K. SubbanX23717244180254275009.33%4159625.9345949110011088
Marian HossaX2361420145542669008.70%244919.533471910400005
Erik JohnsonX23710174440482981008.64%4358325.3622452110011175
Nicklas BackstromX236101621603340570010.53%345819.901341489101355
Tom GilbertX2349138175342049008.16%3652122.631342488000274
Chris KunitzX23639162809125500012.00%153923.4301113107000187
Dan BoyleX232797220222543004.65%2844819.461121775000166
Kris VersteegX23189120151939002.56%240117.44044149100000
Joe ThorntonX23358-52053049006.12%332914.2900028011059
Darren HelmX1952741803330470010.64%231316.47011127000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2323511002516150013.33%41968.5200000000016
Ryan EllisX23044180191617000.00%1534615.0300041600002
Carl HagelinX23123-360152446002.17%526711.610001400007
Brad RichardsonX23123-8120261732003.13%329012.6100011600001
Shawn HorcoffX23112-40061620005.00%41837.9500001000023
Ryane CloweX19101-1000130033.33%1432.290000100000
Ron HainseyX23101-1315461012008.33%2631313.590000100008
Curtis GlencrossX23011-22010610000.00%01285.550001300000
Brad MaloneX1000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Matt EllisX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan PaetschX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bobby ButlerX7000-100031000.00%0142.050000100000
Scott Harrington (R)X20000000100000.00%1211.040000000009
Rob ScuderiX23000-100640000.00%5863.7600000000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6054.83%89000001.24000100510422
P.K. SubbanX020.00%000100.80000001300211
Marian HossaX1142.22%4500000.89001000092021
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000000.580000000121030
Nicklas BackstromX1051.12%57900000.70000000022101
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.50000010033021
Chris KunitzX1033.96%5300000.33000000011121
Dan BoyleX100.00%000100.40000000093101
Kris VersteegX0125.00%2800000.45000000150010
Joe ThorntonX0158.01%31200000.49000000085001
Darren HelmX1040.00%2500000.45000000022011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0052.38%6300000.510000001100000
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.230000000232000
Carl HagelinX1014.29%700000.220000000125000
Brad RichardsonX0050.00%3000000.2100000001212100
Shawn HorcoffX0045.99%13700000.2200000002117001
Ryane CloweX0025.00%400000.46000001100000
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.06000000055010
Curtis GlencrossX0036.36%1100000.1600000002317000
Brad MaloneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt EllisX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nathan PaetschX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bobby ButlerX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rob ScuderiX000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec2313730.9172.48145341607230120.0000230401

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX14961541203736650013.85%532823.453251662000254
Mike FisherX148412-41002933410019.51%126919.20336851000026
Tomas TatarX114610-420612330012.12%018616.89224103900000
Ondrej PalatX141910-520122230003.33%024317.3505565500004
Niklas KronwallX14010103120181725000.00%2335425.320331361000051
Anze KopitarX144590201140370010.81%231422.423251462000058
Henrik ZetterbergX1118914081023004.35%022420.40033245000025
Milan MichalekX1415617561918005.56%519814.14011213000015
Brad StuartX14055424029418000.00%2630121.50000955000038
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X11404100209190021.05%012811.630000000001
Ladislav SmidX14224-28021890022.22%1423716.90202324000022
Patrik Nemeth (R)X51343406230033.33%76312.700000100003
Alex GoligoskiX803306013816000.00%1518022.52011737000029
Richard PanikX140330005812000.00%01117.9000001200000
Joakim AnderssonX1111200011770014.29%3887.960000000000
Andy MieleX1410105521490011.11%215210.8600001000113
David MossX141013001020050.00%1181.270000200000
Steve DownieX14101-314023612008.33%1997.040000100000
Brendan SmithX8011-240822000.00%416420.52000032000029
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X10011300121000.00%3504.970000000006
Drew MillerX14011-300080000.00%0533.800000200001
Frank Corrado (R)X3000-120300000.00%2268.640000100000
Barry Goers (R)X6000-540600000.00%07412.350000200003
Travis Oleksuk (R)X6000000000000.00%040.730000100001
Jakub KindlX14000-91001367000.00%522816.30000116000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX2029.63%16200200.91000003300031
Mike FisherX1055.92%36300000.89000000011111
Tomas TatarX1037.50%800001.08000000031110
Ondrej PalatX0010.53%1900000.82000000052001
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.560000002140100
Anze KopitarX1052.29%35000000.57000001200000
Henrik ZetterbergX1064.71%1700000.80000000340001
Milan MichalekX1039.39%3300000.61000010084010
Brad StuartX000.00%000000.330000000142000
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X0055.56%900000.63000000044101
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.3400000001010000
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000.00%000001.26000000011010
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.33000000052000
Richard PanikX0071.43%700000.540000000142000
Joakim AnderssonX0049.56%11300000.46000000055000
Andy MieleX0037.65%17000100.13000010022000
David MossX000.00%000001.1300000001111100
Steve DownieX000.00%500000.2000000001111000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.12000000084000
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X000.00%000000.40000000098000
Drew MillerX0028.57%1400000.3800000001411000
Frank Corrado (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Barry Goers (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Travis Oleksuk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000075000
Jakub KindlX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby147610.9272.5783923364930020.0000140410

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick FolignoX4213-20076160012.50%07117.791011600000
Mikhail GrabovskiX4202-2000360033.33%05513.640000000003
Brayden SchennX4112-2205460016.67%07218.060000600001
Sam GagnerX41121006290011.11%06215.550000700000
Kyle QuinceyX4022060341000.00%67919.760000000007
Jonas BrodinX4022020211000.00%68822.0100007000014
Dustin BrownX41012003970014.29%06416.0000000000013
Patrik BerglundX4101-2201350020.00%06516.360001500000
Zack KassianX1011020101000.00%11716.970000200000
Nicklas GrossmannX4011160706000.00%48721.7500024000010
Vernon FiddlerX4011-120574000.00%16315.7200000000012
Erik ColeX4011-440427000.00%06215.420110300000
Jared CowenX4011-41001643000.00%68220.3901114000011
Cal ClutterbuckX4011120323000.00%1317.680000000000
Emerson EtemX3000-200335000.00%0268.560000000000
Ian ColeX4000-140911000.00%27117.730000000002
Nick BoninoX4000-200266000.00%17318.2600013000113
Clayton StonerX4000-400442000.00%48621.5200007000013
Nick SpalingX4000100442000.00%24511.1300000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick FolignoX0033.33%300000.84000000022010
Mikhail GrabovskiX0050.00%200000.73000000011010
Brayden SchennX0030.85%9400000.55000000032000
Sam GagnerX0037.50%2400000.64000001100000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.51000000140000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.45000000240000
Dustin BrownX0050.00%200000.31000001100000
Patrik BerglundX0020.00%500000.31000000033000
Zack KassianX000.00%100001.18000000110000
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%000000.23000000043000
Vernon FiddlerX0048.89%9000000.32000000041000
Erik ColeX000.00%400000.32000000043000
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.25000000043000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%200000.65000000140000
Emerson EtemX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nick BoninoX0041.89%7400000.00000000044000
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nick SpalingX0050.00%3400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney10000.9711.2349001350000.000004000
Jimmy Howard40310.8873.9519800131150000.000040000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX24521264140295569007.25%648420.150771791000250
James NealX2412122444053351100010.91%043117.95246299100000
Chris HigginsX2410142471002434770012.99%347919.963471490000139
Matt DucheneX24816242201759700011.43%355623.18481215960003117
Jason PominvilleX2471320440534630011.11%148920.372791997011151
Zach PariseX2461420-83608575133004.51%961525.6246103492000398
Josh GorgesX245712-1320293053009.43%4861925.7843729103000188
Travis ZajacX245611440284960008.33%836715.3100000101135
Andrew MacDonaldX244711102553411380010.53%4453322.202352086000086
Mark FayneX24291111180451632006.25%4754022.48224986000190
Brian GiontaX245493200273559008.47%434414.340000400008
Shawn MatthiasX24347320172034008.82%533313.880000000003
Thomas HickeyX243470200421731009.68%4661325.552241499000089
Eric GrybaX17145-4235221060016.67%2023313.720000300006
Justin WilliamsX24202-3002490022.22%0471.950002500000
Victor BartleyX9011-2160956000.00%1114516.1100001000014
Josh Manson (R)X22011-8220181613000.00%1933815.3600003000033
Matt Puempel (R)X23011-620315000.00%0964.180000000002
Gabriel BourqueX1000-100110000.00%021.720000000000
Craig SmithX24000-420526000.00%0723.010000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX1248.53%64700001.08000000190311
James NealX5024.32%3700001.11000001100201
Chris HigginsX1124.49%4900001.00000000130033
Matt DucheneX1056.26%64700100.86000001100113
Jason PominvilleX2032.61%9200000.82000001100120
Zach PariseX1130.92%40100000.65000000120310
Josh GorgesX100.00%000000.39000000150101
Travis ZajacX1055.71%42000000.60000000130002
Andrew MacDonaldX010.00%000000.41000100021020
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.41000000210001
Brian GiontaX1132.50%4000000.52000001100000
Shawn MatthiasX1050.00%1600000.420000001120001
Thomas HickeyX010.00%000000.23000000064010
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.43001000000100
Justin WilliamsX1037.50%800000.8500000001919010
Victor BartleyX000.00%000000.14000000093000
Josh Manson (R)X000.00%000000.06000000072000
Matt Puempel (R)X0027.27%1100000.21000000099000
Gabriel BourqueX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Craig SmithX000.00%200000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson2316700.9272.53144601618300210.0000231201
Matt Murray (R)10100.8685.0060005380000.0000123000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy BrouwerX105914-11402613480010.42%221021.023361650000224
Ryan JohansenX102101204072746004.35%323723.681451450011249
Francois BeaucheminX1036968069270011.11%1421421.371231745011041
Logan CoutureX1036902052351005.88%422222.180331350101334
Gustav NyquistX10538-10029350014.29%117217.25404204400008
Ryan McDonaghX10358-20091434008.82%1425525.470222151000049
Bryan LittleX6156215551623004.35%310317.17022928000014
Brian BoyleX10314320311200015.00%210510.510000200002
Roman PolakX10224210024823008.70%1221821.821121243000140
Luke SchennX102243200224110018.18%1215315.2700000000023
Michael GrabnerX102243206724008.33%2979.730000000000
J.T. MillerX10134020101115006.67%214014.01011316101117
Dan GirardiX8213-2120238150013.33%1616820.951011031000026
Kevin KleinX101234759913007.69%611511.4900051700000
Cedric Paquette (R)X4022375445000.00%15714.1300001011217
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X10011000177000.00%2545.390000000000
Aaron NessX10000000000000.00%070.750000300002
Jonathan EricssonX10000-580812000.00%5707.030000000007
Jimmy HayesX10000-16017417000.00%116416.4300064400000
James SheppardX10000-100116000.00%0676.650000200000
Matt HendricksX10000010015412000.00%4747.3900000000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy BrouwerX0060.00%1500011.33000000021210
Ryan JohansenX1061.14%42200001.01000000081110
Francois BeaucheminX100.00%000000.84000000310001
Logan CoutureX0043.48%2300000.81000000022012
Gustav NyquistX107.14%1400000.93000001100100
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.63000000031021
Bryan LittleX0057.76%16100001.16000000000000
Brian BoyleX0061.90%12600100.76000000033002
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.37000000044100
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.52000000011101
Michael GrabnerX1018.18%1100000.82000000022001
J.T. MillerX1043.44%12200000.57000000120000
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.36000000011000
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.52000010093000
Cedric Paquette (R)X0037.84%3700000.71001000042000
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X0039.77%8800000.370000000105000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Jimmy HayesX0043.75%1600000.0000000001010000
James SheppardX0058.33%1200000.0000000001010000
Matt HendricksX0020.00%500000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford106400.9352.5159600253870310.0000100020

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BozakX63362001322170017.65%113822.93011222000123
Adam McQuaidX605501001103000.00%129515.880000200004
Chris PhillipsX6224240138120016.67%813322.19101519000017
Anders LeeX621314077110018.18%07212.070000100004
Colin WilsonX6213-32067180011.11%010216.9600021800000
Anton LanderX612300091211009.09%08213.710000500000
Thomas VanekX6123-3002812008.33%011418.94000218000010
Slava VoynovX60332201159000.00%211418.93011519000015
Taylor HallX62022001312170011.76%013722.89000122000123
Joel WardX61121000590011.11%06911.480000200000
Chris KellyX4022200042000.00%0286.970000000002
Mark GiordanoX6022-3004154000.00%1516026.59000321000021
Mike SantorelliX41012000160016.67%0256.370000000000
Kevan MillerX3011-100230000.00%23712.410000200000
Brandon SaadX60111202920000.00%112220.39000422000010
Jay McClementX2000-100030000.00%0178.360000000002
Derek MacKenzieX2000-120211000.00%0146.750000000000
Joe VitaleX2000-100021000.00%0146.760000000000
Robert BortuzzoX3000320821000.00%34213.850000000003
Daniel WinnikX4000-200356000.00%16816.8900001300000
Blake ComeauX60002120936000.00%2467.740000100000
Brenden DillonX6000-11001783000.00%614123.54000220000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BozakX1159.24%18400000.87000000120101
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000001.05000000062000
Chris PhillipsX100.00%000000.60000000022010
Anders LeeX0028.57%2800000.83000000022100
Colin WilsonX0057.14%700000.59000000033000
Anton LanderX0050.00%10200000.73000000032000
Thomas VanekX0014.29%700000.53000000043000
Slava VoynovX000.00%000000.53000000042000
Taylor HallX0044.44%4500000.29000001100010
Joel WardX000.00%300000.58000000052000
Chris KellyX0041.94%3100001.43000000140000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.25000000160000
Mike SantorelliX00100.00%100000.79000001100000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.54000000031000
Brandon SaadX0047.37%1900000.16000000063000
Jay McClementX0057.89%1900000.00000000000000
Derek MacKenzieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe VitaleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Daniel WinnikX0043.53%8500000.00000000044000
Blake ComeauX000.00%300000.00000000066000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer31200.8872.67180008710000.000033000
Andrew Hammond31110.8973.9518200121160000.000033000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX2061925-3120125390006.67%545422.7229112786022676
Ryan KeslerX209122161003346760011.84%1240620.291451377000137
Jonathan ToewsX2091221-1804066850010.59%349924.932571885202275
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2061319040233679007.59%3052025.9964104590000068
Brandon DubinskyX20415195160612956007.14%840020.011451685000121
Filip Forsberg (R)X20711184201224600011.67%136618.31235108000001
Pavel DatsyukX174711-140153153007.55%032919.371561572000032
Willie MitchellX20471181951815330012.12%4046923.453361985000357
Travis HamonicX20448-72806217390010.26%3146623.314372389011060
Valtteri FilppulaX20246-12084142004.76%029214.6101100000019
Jan HejdaX202242180436170011.76%2335217.60000537000134
Niklas HjalmarssonX20224-220610190010.53%2635017.51112848000028
Olli MaattaX20134-1140241517005.88%1729214.5800010000025
Alex KillornX20213-6180311240005.00%225912.950000000003
Jaromir JagrX20033-44018825000.00%031415.70011221000010
Linden Vey (R)X201012000130033.33%0442.2000011200000
Artem AnisimovX20101-1001570014.29%1743.700000000000
David RundbladX2011000000000.00%131.410000000002
Brian Dumoulin (R)X2000000000000.00%010.290000000000
Adam CracknellX3000040400000.00%0113.810000000000
Patrick WierciochX8000100010000.00%0101.210000000000
Simon DespresX9000100101000.00%0151.700000000002
Scott Laughton (R)X13000000020000.00%080.600000400000
Brandon McMillanX200002401249000.00%01165.790000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX0045.53%12300001.10000000250220
Ryan KeslerX2057.60%50000001.04000000042221
Jonathan ToewsX4156.80%67600000.84000000011132
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%000000.73000001200112
Brandon DubinskyX1157.58%3300000.95000000022021
Filip Forsberg (R)X1033.33%2700000.98000000022202
Pavel DatsyukX0064.06%6400000.67000000130002
Willie MitchellX000.00%000000.47001000042000
Travis HamonicX210.00%000000.34000000011001
Valtteri FilppulaX0050.83%30300100.41000000011010
Jan HejdaX000.00%000000.23000000062000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.230000000171000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.2700000001812000
Alex KillornX1050.00%1600000.23000000061000
Jaromir JagrX0033.33%3000000.190000000206000
Linden Vey (R)X0033.33%900000.45000000099000
Artem AnisimovX0036.67%9000000.2700000001515000
David RundbladX000.00%000007.10000000000000
Brian Dumoulin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam CracknellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Laughton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon McMillanX0018.18%1100000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason2011720.9152.58123202536270120.0000200301

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX1831619-120264559005.08%236120.04178167500002
Jamie BennX1881018-6215352787009.20%035819.86246227500002
Tyler JohnsonX1861016540727580010.34%135319.611451464000252
Jaden SchwartzX1878158401220660010.61%636220.132461772000032
Drew DoughtyX18312150140273147006.38%2144024.431452871000145
Steven StamkosX18761361002734480014.58%133718.75112107300000
Brent BurnsXX18461031404513370010.81%1136520.291121377000010
Zdeno CharaX1837101220351536008.33%2741723.163251971000049
John CarlsonX18281016082531006.45%2138221.242242469000058
Victor HedmanX18358280171347006.38%2237620.88303277900005
Nathan MacKinnonX18347-32032034008.82%222312.400000000001
Justin AbdelkaderX1831401610287300010.00%118910.4900000000013
Aleksander BarkovX1822420001627007.41%21317.25000411000011
Johan FranzenX110443608411000.00%11029.230000600002
Frans NielsenX18213320231200010.00%321912.17000110000018
Brooks OrpikX181235120281070014.29%1628415.7800001000050
Luke GlendeningX18202280126120016.67%41538.5100000000040
Aaron Ekblad (R)X7011300442000.00%69613.6900000000010
Leo KomarovX180111601978000.00%21669.2100003000049
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1161.68%48800001.05000000061130
Jamie BennX1161.11%3600101.01000010310202
Tyler JohnsonX1052.48%20200000.91000001200110
Jaden SchwartzX1040.00%2000000.83000000310112
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.68000000011121
Steven StamkosX3053.15%33300000.77000000120102
Brent BurnsXX2050.00%1400000.550000000101101
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.48000001100010
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.52000000370200
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.43000000011000
Nathan MacKinnonX1040.48%4200000.63000000230001
Justin AbdelkaderX0036.84%1900000.42000112200010
Aleksander BarkovX0055.56%13500000.6100000001510001
Johan FranzenX004.55%2200000.79000000000000
Frans NielsenX0051.06%28400000.27000000150000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.21000000066000
Luke GlendeningX0145.16%3100000.2600000001313010
Aaron Ekblad (R)X000.00%000000.21000000033000
Leo KomarovX0060.00%1000000.12000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (R)11000.9132.0060002230000.0000117000
Jonathan Bernier1710700.9092.69102420465050110.0000171101

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX111896220321730003.33%2529426.730221444000033
Sami VatanenX111783120121822004.55%824622.36022842000130
Erik KarlssonX11088580102127000.00%829026.360111644000040
Anton StralmanX1143741001712170023.53%2426624.142021042000036
Vladimir TarasenkoX1143750048280014.29%120118.2701144100012
Patrick SharpX11415175208300013.33%119617.80000530000123
Patrick KaneX11224-22041142004.76%122820.7101154400015
Lance BoumaX1113401202310100010.00%314613.2500000000022
Sean MonahanX11213200132730006.67%222420.34000734000019
Boyd GordonX11213220421140014.29%117115.55000511000028
Mikkel BoedkerX112132609724008.33%116414.92101211000115
Mathieu PerreaultX11033100111518000.00%218116.4900033000006
Jakub VoracekX11022-2195281023000.00%123521.32000743000017
Hampus LindholmX11022-5406104000.00%916414.9300000000016
Jori LehteraX11101-200212100010.00%01059.58101311000018
Chris KreiderX1110134012411009.09%0837.540000000007
David PerronX1110111009614007.14%1857.690000100004
Carl SoderbergX1000000025000.00%01211.700000000000
Torrey MitchellX1000100001000.00%055.470000000000
Deryk EngellandXX1000000000000.00%021.870000000000
Mike WeaverX11000-5201544000.00%1015814.3700000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX100.00%000000.61000000071010
Sami VatanenX010.00%000000.65000000000010
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.550000003110001
Anton StralmanX020.00%000000.53000000011010
Vladimir TarasenkoX0218.18%1100000.70000000011003
Patrick SharpX1130.00%1000000.51000101100100
Patrick KaneX0026.67%1500000.35000000033000
Lance BoumaX1031.25%1600000.55000000066001
Sean MonahanX1051.07%32700000.27000000032010
Boyd GordonX0054.59%22900100.35000000011000
Mikkel BoedkerX1023.53%1700000.37000000011110
Mathieu PerreaultX0045.17%25900000.33000000000000
Jakub VoracekX0028.57%3500000.170010000113000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.240000000116000
Jori LehteraX0050.00%12000000.19000001100000
Chris KreiderX1050.00%400000.2400000001010000
David PerronX0030.00%1000000.24000000044000
Carl SoderbergX0057.14%1400000.00000000000000
Torrey MitchellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mike WeaverX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky84310.9262.3853000212830000.000083200
Eddie Lack32100.9203.001800091130000.000038000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SedinX31232000860016.67%14013.200000000000
Daniel SedinX412300007100010.00%06616.4701111000000
Patrice BergeronX403302071318000.00%18521.20000212000014
Alex ChiassonX42022405240050.00%04411.050001000000
David SavardX4112-46084100010.00%68320.85101711000012
James van RiemsdykX41120207422004.55%07117.7300061200000
Jason DemersX411214013150020.00%58421.10000211000014
Matt ReadX40220001765000.00%08120.28000110000015
Dan HamhuisX4022160271000.00%85714.1900000000014
Duncan KeithX41010202540025.00%77117.6500021100000
Kevin BieksaX4101-1207120050.00%74010.0200000000016
Mark StreitX4011-300134000.00%27117.8401101100000
Jared SpurgeonX4011120113000.00%24310.830000000001
Alex GalchenyukX40000004111000.00%07117.7900041100000
Sean Backman (R)X4000-520201000.00%0286.950000000000
Greg ZanonX4000000100000.00%061.450000000006
Erik CondraX4000200232000.00%06015.0400000000016
Jordan SchroederX4000-320111000.00%1338.150000000001
Marcus KrugerX4000020265000.00%17418.41000110000115
Cody Goloubef (R)X4000-100110000.00%0246.030000000000
Michael Latta (R)X4000-220011000.00%092.180000000002
Corey TroppX4000-520522000.00%0286.940000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SedinX0061.22%4900001.52000000310000
Daniel SedinX0033.33%900000.91000000021000
Patrice BergeronX0061.32%10600000.71000000041000
Alex ChiassonX0050.00%400000.91000001100100
David SavardX000.00%000000.48000000032000
James van RiemsdykX0020.00%500000.56000000011000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.47000000031001
Matt ReadX0020.00%500000.49000000140000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.70000000140000
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.28000000033000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.50000001100001
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.28000000043000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.46000000140000
Alex GalchenyukX0018.18%1100000.00000000044000
Sean Backman (R)X0020.00%500000.00000000044000
Greg ZanonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Erik CondraX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Jordan SchroederX0026.42%5300000.00000000044000
Marcus KrugerX0048.70%11500000.00000000044000
Cody Goloubef (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Michael Latta (R)X0018.18%1100000.00000000044000
Corey TroppX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen10100.8714.0060004310000.000013000
Ryan Miller30300.9024.0317800121230010.000031000