Pro LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, June 08, 2016 at 20:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (COL)X23142135167515741180011.86%456324.485712371071011109
2Adam Henrique (NJD)X24521264140295569007.25%648420.150771791000250
3Alexander Steen (SJS)X2061925-3120125390006.67%545422.7229112786022676
4James Neal (NJD)X2412122444053351100010.91%043117.95246299100000
5Chris Higgins (NJD)X2410142471002434770012.99%347919.963471490000139
6Matt Duchene (NJD)X24816242201759700011.43%355623.18481215960003117
7P.K. Subban (COL)X23717244180254275009.33%4159625.9345949110011088
8Ryan Kesler (SJS)X209122161003346760011.84%1240620.291451377000137
9Jonathan Toews (SJS)X2091221-1804066850010.59%349924.932571885202275
10Jason Pominville (NJD)X2471320440534630011.11%148920.372791997011151
11Marian Hossa (COL)X2361420145542669008.70%244919.533471910400005
12Zach Parise (NJD)X2461420-83608575133004.51%961525.6246103492000398
13Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X2061319040233679007.59%3052025.9964104590000068
14Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X20415195160612956007.14%840020.011451685000121
15Claude Giroux (TOR)X1831619-120264559005.08%236120.04178167500002
16Jamie Benn (TOR)X1881018-6215352787009.20%035819.86246227500002
17Filip Forsberg (R) (SJS)X20711184201224600011.67%136618.31235108000001
18Erik Johnson (COL)X23710174440482981008.64%4358325.3622452110011175
19Tyler Johnson (TOR)X1861016540727580010.34%135319.611451464000252
20Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X236101621603340570010.53%345819.901341489101355
21Blake Wheeler (DET)X14961541203736650013.85%532823.453251662000254
22Jaden Schwartz (TOR)X1878158401220660010.61%636220.132461772000032
23Drew Doughty (TOR)X18312150140273147006.38%2144024.431452871000145
24Troy Brouwer (NYR)X105914-11402613480010.42%221021.023361650000224
25Steven Stamkos (TOR)X18761361002734480014.58%133718.75112107300000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)117400.9272.2766000253420100.0000110
2Sergei Bobrovsky (VAN)84310.9262.3853000212830000.000083
3Ondrej Pavelec (COL)2313730.9172.48145341607230120.0000230
4Corey Crawford (NYR)106400.9352.5159600253870310.0000100
5Craig Anderson (NJD)2316700.9272.53144601618300210.0000231
6Braden Holtby (DET)147610.9272.5783923364930020.0000140
7Steve Mason (SJS)2011720.9152.58123202536270120.0000200
8Jonathan Bernier (TOR)1710700.9092.69102420465050110.0000171
9Jaroslav Halak (ARI)73400.9133.4443600252860010.000070