Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Wednesday, June 08, 2016 at 20:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis Everberg (R)X1676134601543600011.67%733120.693251154000249
Tyler Graovac (R)X1575120100740490014.29%422114.7111271600006
Jeremy WelshX165712-3160253964007.81%834121.321231352000238
Buddy Robinson (R)X163811-3260453336008.33%525515.9301121100005
Maxim Noreau (R)X16011111160391715000.00%1937123.20022551000055
Carl Klingberg (R)X153692180413542007.14%533622.410221351000165
Mike SisloX16178200175050002.00%739024.36022951000170
Chris Wagner (R)X14257080222448004.17%225518.2011293700007
Charles Hudon (R)X16167160102023004.35%322113.790000000008
Alexandre Grenier (R)X16426-2001518280014.29%61559.680110900001
Garrett Wilson (R)X16336-500301756005.36%228918.09101104500000
Chase Balisy (R)X16246120416160012.50%01036.420000000000
Daniil Tarasov (R)X16066555576000.00%1744.630000500000
Danny SyvretX14235380291290022.22%3234124.38011547000053
Zach Trotman (R)X530310047140021.43%1011923.712021113000018
Jonathan Diaby (R)X1612328037511009.09%1724115.050002900004
Shane O'BrienX503311151657000.00%210721.40022414000117
Darren Dietz (R)X16112-6160251513007.69%2734821.76000744000056
John McFarland (R)X16022220261000.00%0261.630000500000
Brett Ponich (R)X16101314032360016.67%623914.9200015000026
Steve OleksyX16101-412057470014.29%1733721.05000041000046
Kale Kessy (R)X16000000211000.00%0261.6100001000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis Everberg (R)X2130.49%44600000.79000001500111
Tyler Graovac (R)X2046.86%27100001.09000000044202
Jeremy WelshX0152.35%29800000.70000000055010
Buddy Robinson (R)X0058.33%1200000.860000000105011
Maxim Noreau (R)X000.00%000000.590000001160011
Carl Klingberg (R)X0055.17%5800000.54000000000000
Mike SisloX0032.42%18200000.41000001100010
Chris Wagner (R)X0056.41%7800000.55000000000001
Charles Hudon (R)X1053.85%1300000.63000000180001
Alexandre Grenier (R)X1070.00%1000010.77000000120100
Garrett Wilson (R)X1134.62%2600000.41000000077020
Chase Balisy (R)X0046.55%11600001.17000001100010
Daniil Tarasov (R)X0058.33%2400001.620010000165000
Danny SyvretX000.00%000000.29000000011001
Zach Trotman (R)X000.00%000100.51000000000020
Jonathan Diaby (R)X100.00%000000.250000000114000
Shane O'BrienX000.00%000000.56000100000000
Darren Dietz (R)X000.00%000000.110000000117000
John McFarland (R)X0041.94%3100001.530000000166000
Brett Ponich (R)X000.00%000000.0800000001414000
Steve OleksyX000.00%000000.0600000001212000
Kale Kessy (R)X0050.00%1400000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain (R)42010.9442.03118004720000.0000111100
Jared Coreau (R)136320.9232.6078301344410000.0000121203
Joni Ortio (R)40200.8795.0315520131070000.000032000

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX164131742045361006.56%1135822.361451573000468
Karl StolleryX13671351003121290020.69%1829422.594371854000044
Jim O'BrienX1658134401935370013.51%133320.81044873101246
Nathan BeaulieuX132111324072033006.06%2031524.212352455000049
Kyle ChipchuraX12571262154050420011.90%126922.38134848000144
Greg Pateryn (R)X1639120240452352005.77%3136122.562353667011049
Drayson BowmanX167310-31201126520013.46%430318.912131971000024
Kevin PorterX16268-240104534005.88%031119.450441374000030
Brian Ferlin (R)X16325-42002510300010.00%127517.17202107100001
Daniel Carr (R)X16145-820131531003.23%120412.7200031600007
Conor Allen (R)X16044-420351610000.00%2336722.97000872000060
Philippe Paradis (R)X16213-280179170011.76%11398.6700002000117
Corbin McPhersonX16033-111403155000.00%2028117.57000124000023
Danny HobbsX14202-1404580025.00%01117.900000100000
Brendan Shinnimin (R)X16202-1280164733006.06%622714.21000213000012
Jesse Blacker (R)X16022-62021177000.00%1727717.32000123000022
Andrey Pedan (R)X3000-2801011000.00%44314.470000000001
Nick Ebert (R)X3000000210000.00%1134.450000000001
Mat Bodie (R)X3000-220142000.00%24314.480000200000
Cory Kane (R)X7000-100142000.00%0344.850000100000
Stefan Fournier (R)X8000-100422000.00%0556.870000100000
Patrick Brown (R)X13000-7401547000.00%215611.970000200001
Mark Zengerle (R)X1300004021213000.00%01068.190000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX1025.93%16200000.95000000031011
Karl StolleryX200.00%000000.89000002200101
Jim O'BrienX1066.07%5600000.78000000041200
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.83000000220011
Kyle ChipchuraX1167.75%36900000.89000010022111
Greg Pateryn (R)X100.00%000000.67000000032120
Drayson BowmanX0035.29%1700010.66000000011100
Kevin PorterX0061.64%31800000.51000000022000
Brian Ferlin (R)X0058.82%1700000.36000000051001
Daniel Carr (R)X0026.67%1500000.49000000043001
Conor Allen (R)X000.00%000000.22000000092100
Philippe Paradis (R)X0145.83%2400000.43000000055010
Corbin McPhersonX000.00%000000.21000000092000
Danny HobbsX0048.65%3700000.36000000000001
Brendan Shinnimin (R)X1056.09%23000000.18000000055010
Jesse Blacker (R)X000.00%000000.14000000094000
Andrey Pedan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Ebert (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mat Bodie (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cory Kane (R)X0045.83%2400000.00000000044000
Stefan Fournier (R)X0020.00%500000.00000000088000
Patrick Brown (R)X0055.56%900000.00000000000000
Mark Zengerle (R)X0049.14%11600000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick (R)43100.9242.2926200101320010.000045100
Mike Condon (R)105500.9112.9155700273020010.0000106011
Pheonix Copley (R)40200.9152.961820091060000.000025000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt FraserX5426-20025160025.00%18116.1912362400001
Curtis McKenzie (R)X5156-26012616006.25%18016.0712362400000
Alex Petrovic (R)X52350100217140014.29%612124.29134625000017
Curtis Lazar (R)X5134-2003916006.25%39519.00101724000013
Colin GreeningX5123-22012421004.76%19418.890001024000110
Michael Chaput (R)X5112-30011211009.09%59218.31011620000020
Derek DorsettX5022-22014912000.00%210921.82000525000023
Colin Miller (R)X51010205470014.29%412324.65101625000019
Magnus Nygren (R)X5011-7601484000.00%210220.46000121000015
Taylor Leier (R)X3000000110000.00%051.710000200000
Beau Schmitz (R)X5000040130000.00%28116.1900002000010
Bobby FarnhamX50000401014000.00%0428.490001000004
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X5000-340335000.00%26011.960000000010
Greg McKegg (R)X5000000045000.00%0387.670000000000
William Nylander (R)X5000-3200211000.00%26011.940000000001
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X5000100020000.00%0112.170000300000
Kael MouillieratX5000-300697000.00%05911.800000000000
Ryan Olsen (R)X5000000000000.00%071.360000100005
Matej Stransky (R)X5000000021000.00%0387.550000000000
Tommy Cross (R)X50000201232000.00%57715.430000300002
Stuart Percy (R)X5000-7601126000.00%1410320.67000622000016
Connor Crisp (R)X5000000000000.00%020.430000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt FraserX0050.00%400001.48000003300010
Curtis McKenzie (R)X0037.50%800001.49000000320001
Alex Petrovic (R)X000.00%000000.82000000011100
Curtis Lazar (R)X1052.00%10000000.84000000310000
Colin GreeningX0029.63%2700000.64000000021010
Michael Chaput (R)X0052.58%9700000.44000000011000
Derek DorsettX0028.57%7000000.37000000051000
Colin Miller (R)X000.00%000000.16000000011000
Magnus Nygren (R)X000.00%000000.20000000052000
Taylor Leier (R)X0071.43%700000.00000000000000
Beau Schmitz (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Bobby FarnhamX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Greg McKegg (R)X0041.67%4800000.00000000055000
William Nylander (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000055000
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X0033.33%1500000.00000000055000
Kael MouillieratX0063.16%5700000.00000000055000
Ryan Olsen (R)X000.00%500000.00000000055000
Matej Stransky (R)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Tommy Cross (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Stuart Percy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Connor Crisp (R)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jussi Rynnas (R)51310.9053.5430500181890200.000050001

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre BolducX1287159601133530015.09%320817.312242047101126
Brian O'NeillX124812800122370010.81%018715.6212394700002
Brad MaloneX11291133915423425008.00%420418.54011636000041
Brandon Kozun (R)X125510140624270018.52%215713.090002200000
Bobby ButlerX124610400630330012.12%626522.12011548000164
T.J. HensickX124610320428290013.79%315813.200001400000
Matt EllisX12729600230360019.44%421618.04101842000130
Eric BoultonX122798120331831006.45%318915.74033841000011
Chris Brown (R)X12246140197200010.00%315813.140000100002
Carter CamperX1212300011412008.33%1917.590001100006
Corbin Baldwin (R)X1203351202353000.00%718115.0400001200007
Jake Dotchin (R)X1203310802346000.00%1624320.23000539011045
Nathan PaetschX12112-160191118005.56%3328623.85000848000248
Garrett Noonan (R)X1202252151995000.00%1518015.0201107000014
Michael Schumacher (R)X1210108010650020.00%1766.370000000000
Scooter VaughanXX12101108025580012.50%1824520.42101642000048
Zach O'Brien (R)X1201102031111000.00%3766.370000000000
Yannick Veilleux (R)X12000100110000.00%0262.1700000000026
Graham Black (R)X12000000101000.00%070.580001600000
Matt CarknerX1200011604654000.00%1623619.70000344000043
Terry BroadhurstX12000100101000.00%0262.1800011700000
Tom Nilsson (R)X12000-1100522000.00%5665.520000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre BolducX1058.62%23200001.44000000000220
Brian O'NeillX0050.00%1200001.28000000032111
Brad MaloneX1047.58%22700001.08001110000110
Brandon Kozun (R)X1041.67%1200001.27000000022110
Bobby ButlerX1047.37%17100100.75000000000100
T.J. HensickX1254.74%19000001.26000000022111
Matt EllisX1050.00%5600000.83000000000011
Eric BoultonX1028.57%1400000.95000000032013
Chris Brown (R)X0066.67%300000.76000000052010
Carter CamperX0041.18%10200000.66000000092000
Corbin Baldwin (R)X000.00%000000.330000000123000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.25000000000000
Nathan PaetschX000.00%000000.14000000000000
Garrett Noonan (R)X000.00%000000.220001000128000
Michael Schumacher (R)X0014.29%700000.2600000001010000
Scooter VaughanXX000.00%000000.08000000088000
Zach O'Brien (R)X0069.23%1300000.260000000129000
Yannick Veilleux (R)X0063.64%1100000.0000000001212000
Graham Black (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000001212000
Matt CarknerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Terry BroadhurstX0031.25%1600000.0000000001212000
Tom Nilsson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton (R)117400.9322.4665820273970100.0000111111
Rob Zepp (R)10100.8845.0060005430000.0000111000

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Simon Gagne (R)X5314100412230013.04%27114.230001300000
Ryan MurrayX52243807990022.22%810520.91000414000021
Ryan CarterX5123000716100010.00%311122.26011013000025
Magnus PaajarviX5112-10011170014.29%39318.51101113000027
Dave SteckelX50221201093000.00%06412.770000000005
Max Friberg (R)X5101-7607380012.50%08817.5400011400000
John McCarthyX1011100020000.00%022.370000000001
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X5011-8608102000.00%1110521.03011114000022
Dylan McIlrath (R)X5011-21001923000.00%36713.460000100001
Zac DalpeX5011-70041014000.00%38717.4000001300000
Sebastian Collberg (R)X5011100652000.00%07014.060000200000
Martin MarincinX501136071014000.00%1112124.16000813000021
Ryan ReavesX5011-1602048000.00%07915.81000113000114
Alex Friesen (R)X5000-100001000.00%0142.710001400004
David Broll (R)X5000040400000.00%0316.210000000004
Dany HeatleyX5000-700826000.00%710520.91000314000017
Nolan YonkmanX5000-8601812000.00%410420.82000014000021
Markus Lauridsen (R)X5000-200125000.00%97715.3000001000010
Zack Phillips (R)X5000-100231000.00%0377.340000000000
Matt Finn (R)X5000020300000.00%3203.980000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Simon Gagne (R)X100.00%100001.12000000011100
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.77000000011010
Ryan CarterX0032.47%15400000.54000000042000
Magnus PaajarviX0037.50%800000.43000000022000
Dave SteckelX0052.94%8500000.63000000051010
Max Friberg (R)X0066.67%300000.23000000022000
John McCarthyX0060.00%500008.45000000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%000000.19000000052000
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000.00%000000.30000000054000
Zac DalpeX0019.23%10400000.23000000052000
Sebastian Collberg (R)X0050.00%600000.28000000051001
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.17000000051000
Ryan ReavesX0041.67%2400000.25000000054000
Alex Friesen (R)X0055.56%900000.00000000055000
David Broll (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Dany HeatleyX0060.00%500000.00000000055000
Nolan YonkmanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Markus Lauridsen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Zack Phillips (R)X0048.72%3900000.00000000055000
Matt Finn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (R)51300.9213.2725720141770000.000050000
Ilya Bryzgalov10100.8287.0243005290000.000005000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip Varone (R)X1075122401737650010.77%022822.763361852000234
Mitch Callahan (R)X1121012380163337005.41%324522.311781359000040
Frank Corrado (R)X5369300411180016.67%69318.59224919000014
Patrik Nemeth (R)X9189340141951001.96%1923626.210223351000032
Ville Pokka (R)X111672175141119005.26%827424.920331155000027
Casey WellmanX9426440724320012.50%321423.792021352000120
Andrew GordonX11336-440131736008.33%021519.542351758000013
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X415622061015006.67%38922.251231020000013
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X11055-360153248000.00%324222.030441558000024
Maxime MacenauerX11314020510100030.00%3877.9001121010115
Darian Dziurzynski (R)X11224-4202310150013.33%419717.9520264100009
Ryan Dzingel (R)X821310041780025.00%0718.880000000001
Mattias Backman (R)X11213-580207130015.38%1019818.01101514000010
Morgan Ellis (R)X9123-1802311100010.00%921023.36112543000026
Benjamin Dieude-Fauvel (R)X11123-28016670014.29%1522720.67112438000024
Justin Hodgman (R)X11033-22081827000.00%516014.5701131301108
Blair Riley (R)X11112-2809114007.14%1988.880001100001
Cole Bardreau (R)X111124003260016.67%0585.260001700005
Nicolas Blanchard (R)X11022-14018911000.00%216114.6701101700004
Travis Oleksuk (R)X7011-42042515000.00%111115.850000600008
Barry Goers (R)X7000-6802034000.00%1314821.1600005000014
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX11000000201000.00%1211.920000200004
Jared Staal (R)X11000-5208107000.00%11109.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip Varone (R)X0065.57%30500001.05000000011211
Mitch Callahan (R)X0066.67%3900000.98000000041011
Frank Corrado (R)X200.00%000001.94000000000200
Patrik Nemeth (R)X100.00%000000.76000000011010
Ville Pokka (R)X000.00%000000.51001000091001
Casey WellmanX0060.00%4000000.56000000011001
Andrew GordonX2056.52%2300000.56000000052000
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X000.00%000001.35000000098001
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X0060.07%27300000.410000002110000
Maxime MacenauerX0154.10%6100000.92000000055100
Darian Dziurzynski (R)X0050.00%1200000.41000001100000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X1058.33%8400000.84000000000101
Mattias Backman (R)X010.00%000000.30000000063010
Morgan Ellis (R)X000.00%000000.29000000120000
Benjamin Dieude-Fauvel (R)X000.00%000000.26000000032000
Justin Hodgman (R)X0049.06%5300000.370000000115000
Blair Riley (R)X1066.67%600000.41000000077000
Cole Bardreau (R)X0152.63%1900000.69000000011000
Nicolas Blanchard (R)X0047.06%1700000.250000000111000
Travis Oleksuk (R)X0058.18%11000000.18000000075000
Barry Goers (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX0071.43%700000.0000000001111000
Jared Staal (R)X0055.56%900000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrik Bartosak (R)63020.9262.0940100141900000.000063000
Doug Carr (R)64200.9012.3735400141410000.000056000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon Davidson (R)X4145-20061016006.25%58421.101341013000018
Joshua Winquist (R)X431409527110027.27%37117.65112211000011
Fredrik Claesson (R)X4044-280325000.00%48521.25033413000017
Jordan Oesterle (R)X41120004730033.33%47518.81101312000020
Brett Bulmer (R)X4022-1401065000.00%17819.39011213000021
Daniel Maggio (R)XX410104013040025.00%06315.8310121200000
Sam Henley (R)X4101-1000130033.33%0194.661013200002
William Wrenn (R)X4101-1203320050.00%4368.890000000005
Ben Holmstrom (R)X4011040465000.00%06716.7900021200004
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X4011-1407175000.00%08721.82011013000019
Jake DowellX4011-100301000.00%05614.1000001300000
Vincent LoVerde (R)X4011020742000.00%37318.31011212000018
Kyle Cumiskey (R)X4000-200032000.00%54711.750000200002
Brandon Alderson (R)X4000-320133000.00%16315.8500010000011
Nick Sorkin (R)X4000-340186000.00%16716.7600000000015
Jujhar Khaira (R)X4000-340622000.00%05213.020000000001
Mike Keenan (R)X4000-260631000.00%24812.130000000006
Trevor Cheek (R)X4000-120413000.00%0276.650001000000
Michal Cajkovsky (R)X4000-140411000.00%2307.620000000000
Dan O'Donoghue (R)X4000-100233000.00%0256.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon Davidson (R)X000.00%000001.18000000410000
Joshua Winquist (R)X0040.00%2000001.13000100022100
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000.00%000000.94000000440000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000.00%000000.53000000033010
Brett Bulmer (R)X0066.67%300000.52000000240000
Daniel Maggio (R)XX0050.00%600000.32000000011000
Sam Henley (R)X0037.50%800001.07000001100000
William Wrenn (R)X000.00%000000.56000001100000
Ben Holmstrom (R)X0044.87%7800000.30000000043000
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X0045.61%11400000.23000000041000
Jake DowellX0050.00%800000.35000000140000
Vincent LoVerde (R)X000.00%000000.27000000043000
Kyle Cumiskey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brandon Alderson (R)X0033.33%900000.00000000044000
Nick Sorkin (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X0046.30%5400000.00000000044000
Mike Keenan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Trevor Cheek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Michal Cajkovsky (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dan O'Donoghue (R)X0019.23%2600000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
J.P. Anderson (R)40400.8984.5423800181760000.000040000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St.John's IceCaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Pitlick (R)X5426100118220018.18%09519.06224616000015
Michael Ferland (R)X532514089200015.00%09919.82101217101213
Jordon Southorn (R)X51452609350020.00%310521.07011116011011
Michael BournivalX312300014100010.00%05518.180112900004
Stephane VeilleuxX5123-12051514007.14%29018.0401141400007
Eric Baier (R)X5123-19513540025.00%79518.9912321300008
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X5112-32021012008.33%16813.560001110113
Mathieu Brodeur (R)X511222010460016.67%1011623.30000219000014
Tyler Randell (R)X51121804470014.29%1438.560000000000
Derek GrantX5022-22092014000.00%18015.9900041600002
Ryan Bourque (R)X5022100183000.00%0418.240000000001
Daniel Ciampini (R)X5101-42031950020.00%05911.890000000000
Jared Knight (R)X4011000150000.00%0276.650000001102
Ben Johnson (R)X4011220142000.00%0348.390000000000
Garnet Hathaway (R)X5011-1007510000.00%19017.9600021700005
Frankie Simonelli (R)X5011-120913000.00%159218.300000801109
Jaycob Megna (R)X5011-395904000.00%78917.850001800003
Rasmus Rissanen (R)X1000-100101000.00%21918.550000300002
Philippe Cornet (R)X3000000002000.00%041.190001300000
Matt PelechX3000000010000.00%220.670000000002
Branden Troock (R)X4000000220000.00%0163.990000200000
Anthony Mantha (R)X5000-42051310000.00%27414.720000800000
Matt MacKenzie (R)X5000-2201311000.00%27314.590000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Pitlick (R)X0036.21%11600001.26000000210011
Michael Ferland (R)X1018.75%1600001.01000001200100
Jordon Southorn (R)X000.00%000000.95000000011100
Michael BournivalX0039.13%2300001.10000000000000
Stephane VeilleuxX0041.67%1200000.67000000000000
Eric Baier (R)X000.00%000000.63000100130000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X0060.00%500000.59000000130000
Mathieu Brodeur (R)X000.00%000000.34000000130000
Tyler Randell (R)X0050.00%200000.93000001200000
Derek GrantX0056.76%11100000.50000000150000
Ryan Bourque (R)X000.00%300000.97000000120000
Daniel Ciampini (R)X0052.44%8200000.34000001100000
Jared Knight (R)X0060.00%500000.75000000022000
Ben Johnson (R)X0052.38%4200000.60000000000000
Garnet Hathaway (R)X0055.56%2700000.22000000150000
Frankie Simonelli (R)X000.00%000000.22000000150000
Jaycob Megna (R)X000.00%000000.22001000150000
Rasmus Rissanen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Philippe Cornet (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Matt PelechX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Branden Troock (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Anthony Mantha (R)X000.00%300000.00000000055000
Matt MacKenzie (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (R)51400.9043.6229900181880010.000050000

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Byron Froese (R)X955107201025280017.86%115817.52101932000223
Andrew Agozzino (R)X1146103601425330012.12%625923.521231245000359
Cole Schneider (R)X1128103140203138005.26%225523.211451344011462
Victor BartleyX1145931202723300013.33%1325923.573032142000253
Shane HarperX113691180192035008.57%423121.02044944000141
Jeremy Langlois (R)X11628540912310019.35%117015.43101113800000
Curtis Hamilton (R)X11145560241521004.76%218116.48011539000110
T.J. BrennanX5044220564000.00%412424.71000220011025
Alex Aleardi (R)X11044-3000218000.00%113612.340110500002
Zack Mitchell (R)X11213-340516180011.11%214513.1600012101118
David Musil (R)X110330602969000.00%1824622.39011437000049
Mike HoeffelX11202-4155216130015.38%112411.310000000000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X11112-12031215006.67%1857.7400000000010
Chris Breen (R)X11022-21002068000.00%1423621.46000535000046
Steve Spinell (R)X8011-41601066000.00%1113216.4400014000118
Garrett Thompson (R)X9011218025511000.00%1117219.09000425000019
Austin Levi (R)X11011-11952727000.00%1418616.8700018000022
Trevor Parkes (R)X11011-120899000.00%0837.520000000008
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X11000-3006139000.00%3968.710000100009
Joel Broda (R)X11000-120020000.00%1312.790000300000
Nathan Walker (R)X11000100021000.00%050.420000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Byron Froese (R)X1156.67%18000001.27000000021200
Andrew Agozzino (R)X0050.57%26500100.77000001800101
Cole Schneider (R)X0253.90%14100000.78000000061100
Victor BartleyX110.00%000000.69000000093101
Shane HarperX2128.00%2500000.78000000210010
Jeremy Langlois (R)X1066.67%600000.94000000011111
Curtis Hamilton (R)X1044.44%900000.550000000101000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.65000000120010
Alex Aleardi (R)X0052.45%14300000.590000000111000
Zack Mitchell (R)X0058.82%1700000.41000000097000
David Musil (R)X000.00%000000.240000000111000
Mike HoeffelX0020.00%500100.32000010000010
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X0066.67%300000.47000000022001
Chris Breen (R)X000.00%000000.170000000118000
Steve Spinell (R)X000.00%000000.15000000086000
Garrett Thompson (R)X000.00%000000.12000000000000
Austin Levi (R)X000.00%000000.110001000111000
Trevor Parkes (R)X0053.33%1500000.24000000000000
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X0042.00%10000000.0000000001111000
Joel Broda (R)X0053.33%3000000.00000000000000
Nathan Walker (R)X00100.00%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Muse95210.9302.2456120213010000.000090101
Keith Kinkaid (R)31110.8904.19129409820000.000029000

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad WinchesterX2202-1001250040.00%02311.292023800000
Sven BaertschiX5112-20041090011.11%09118.24000230000016
Jeremy MorinX5112-24010816006.25%410020.01011730000026
Oscar Lindberg (R)X5112-340161913007.69%012024.00101530000029
Liam O'Brien (R)X5022-24015611000.00%09418.90022522000014
Taylor Aronson (R)X50220601755000.00%610621.10011321000120
Rob Bordson (R)X5101-1202913007.69%16513.040002300004
Rod PelleyX5011-140643000.00%16412.7800001000010
Brandon Burlon (R)X5011-220997000.00%912024.02011632000024
Brady Brassart (R)X5011-140162000.00%05811.580000000000
Reece Scarlett (R)X5011-540462000.00%57815.570111600006
Brandon YipX5000-3002811000.00%07515.0800001400004
Bobby Shea (R)X5000-420712000.00%48216.4600004000015
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X5000-100335000.00%0346.740000100000
Domenic Monardo (R)X5000-140321000.00%1346.780000000001
JC Lipon (R)X5000000001000.00%0224.320001900000
Julien Brouillette (R)X5000-160668000.00%610821.51000421000022
Patrice CormierX5000-3206179000.00%38416.7200042500000
Keaton EllerbyX5000-21201587000.00%711322.60000331000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad WinchesterX000.00%000001.77000002200000
Sven BaertschiX0029.41%3400000.44000000022000
Jeremy MorinX1040.00%500000.40000000044000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X0049.42%17200000.33000000042001
Liam O'Brien (R)X0020.00%1000000.42000000053000
Taylor Aronson (R)X000.00%000000.38000000054100
Rob Bordson (R)X0045.28%5300000.31000000022000
Rod PelleyX0030.00%3000000.31000000052000
Brandon Burlon (R)X000.00%000000.17000000053000
Brady Brassart (R)X0083.33%600000.35000000052000
Reece Scarlett (R)X000.00%000000.26000000054000
Brandon YipX0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Bobby Shea (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Domenic Monardo (R)X0024.00%2500000.00000000055000
JC Lipon (R)X0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Julien Brouillette (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Patrice CormierX0044.34%10600000.00000000055000
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Climie51400.9232.7630500141810010.000050110

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan CaronX5145-4003914007.14%29418.76134418000114
Matt Lindblad (R)X5404120413150026.67%17414.7600001300005
Jordan SzwarzX5044110011410000.00%09017.9600011400005
Blair JonesX3213-1605790022.22%14615.422133800007
Nick Cousins (R)X5123-40011817005.88%210821.59123319000119
Scott Mayfield (R)X50332601136000.00%37715.470000800005
Patrick Holland (R)X5202-1204040050.00%26011.980000200001
Andrew Cherniwchan (R)X51122001950020.00%07013.990000500008
Michael KostkaX5011-4001585000.00%611623.19011020000119
Mike BrownX5011-3100181014000.00%29018.08000219000011
Stu BickelXX5011-720418000.00%69218.4501142200007
Mat Clark (R)X5011-120504000.00%2448.860001000001
Mark FistricX5011-120911000.00%28015.9900017000013
Taylor Peters (R)X5011-240352000.00%45010.050000000003
Paul PostmaX2000-100106000.00%23316.430002500007
Trevor GilliesX2000000300000.00%0136.580000000000
Steve EmingerX3000-140603000.00%54515.110001800008
John Ramage (R)X4000020150000.00%1287.060000700002
Ethan Werek (R)X50002207147000.00%08216.360001400006
Oliver LauridsenX5000220523000.00%76011.940000100005
Brendan Bell (R)X5000-540876000.00%99519.04000218000017
Mike Sgarbossa (R)X5000-5006117000.00%07214.3900021700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan CaronX0010.00%1000001.07000000230010
Matt Lindblad (R)X0057.14%700001.08000001100100
Jordan SzwarzX0066.67%900000.89000000150000
Blair JonesX0050.00%400001.30000000000100
Nick Cousins (R)X0042.54%13400000.56000000011001
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%000000.78000000250000
Patrick Holland (R)X1033.33%300000.67000000011010
Andrew Cherniwchan (R)X0054.55%1100000.57000001200000
Michael KostkaX000.00%000000.17000000053000
Mike BrownX0028.57%1400000.22000000150000
Stu BickelXX00100.00%200000.22000000051000
Mat Clark (R)X000.00%000000.45000000054000
Mark FistricX000.00%000000.25000000052000
Taylor Peters (R)X0053.57%5600000.40000000053000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Trevor GilliesX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Steve EmingerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
John Ramage (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Ethan Werek (R)X0047.50%8000000.00000000055000
Oliver LauridsenX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brendan Bell (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mike Sgarbossa (R)X0047.92%9600000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)51310.9162.6831300141660010.000050001

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian LashoffX101910-14013718005.56%1721221.23055929000140
Matt NietoX10617-100036500012.00%222322.302131333101359
Brian StraitX9347360613240012.50%918720.822021327011039
Mark FraserX100771160341924000.00%1823123.10011936011246
Adam Clendening (R)X8246140111322009.09%715919.841231424000033
Matthew FordX10156415518822004.55%013613.5700000000010
Yanni Gourde (R)X10505400315220022.73%112712.680000000000
B.J. CrombeenX10235-180255170011.76%016016.0411243000009
Freddie Hamilton (R)X922400042040005.00%216418.25123628000127
Chris ThorburnX10044-2100171015000.00%321121.08011232000048
Garret Ross (R)X10123-1006715006.67%015815.8301153200004
Tim SestitoX10123-3100332524004.17%418418.45112833000229
Reid Petryk (R)X1020204010790022.22%0808.050000200000
Justin FalkX8112-3404770014.29%1712415.460112800007
Dillon Fournier (R)X9022360531000.00%2849.360000100008
Josh Leivo (R)X10022040257000.00%0838.350000100003
Landon Ferraro (R)X1002202041313000.00%3979.670000100000
Alex GrantX10011-22202275000.00%514514.4900029000014
Ben StreetX1001138022614000.00%513313.2800000000011
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X10000-100000000.00%0131.290000600000
Ryan Horvat (R)X10000000000000.00%050.490000400000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X10000020701000.00%4979.710000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.94000000120010
Matt NietoX0035.06%15400000.63000000033200
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.75000000011000
Mark FraserX000.00%000000.610000000104011
Adam Clendening (R)X000.00%000000.76000000130101
Matthew FordX0066.67%1200000.88000010280100
Yanni Gourde (R)X2057.14%700000.79000002200010
B.J. CrombeenX1042.11%1900000.62000000033001
Freddie Hamilton (R)X1046.51%17200000.49000000000000
Chris ThorburnX0064.29%1400000.380000000102000
Garret Ross (R)X1055.56%900000.38000000053000
Tim SestitoX0056.22%24900000.33000000022000
Reid Petryk (R)X0055.56%900000.50000000066000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.32000000072000
Dillon Fournier (R)X000.00%000000.47000000000000
Josh Leivo (R)X0025.00%400000.480000000106000
Landon Ferraro (R)X0044.09%9300000.410000000101000
Alex GrantX000.00%000000.140000000108000
Ben StreetX0059.59%14600000.150000000109000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X0083.33%600000.0000000001010000
Ryan Horvat (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yann Danis22001.0000.0074010310000.000020100
Scott Munroe (R)93410.9042.9554920272820000.000082011

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David RundbladX5044-5201714000.00%510120.27011918000019
Ryan CraigX5123-14018980012.50%010420.87101216000022
Marc Hagel (R)X5123-4205280012.50%29318.69011218000011
Bobby SanguinettiX5202-39586110018.18%79819.60202919000018
Dustin Gazley (R)X5112-2601260016.67%08116.2300022100004
David Van Der GulikX5112-22056100010.00%17214.3600001400000
Viktor Svedberg (R)X511211158440025.00%77615.170000400002
Brian Dumoulin (R)X5022-710014710000.00%911723.46011817000018
Chris Casto (R)X5022-3401236000.00%710220.44022519000019
Jason Akeson (R)X5101-10029100010.00%610220.37000116000019
Dane Walters (R)X5101-3004460016.67%05110.180000000000
Adam CracknellX1011100111000.00%01919.000001600001
Griffin Reinhart (R)X4011-140256000.00%44811.960000300003
Brendan Woods (R)X5011-24010911000.00%18917.71011414000015
Brett Kulak (R)X1000000312000.00%077.070001100000
Paul CareyX1000-100012000.00%01717.170000600001
Devin Shore (R)X4000-100180000.00%0266.440000000000
Benn FerrieroX5000-520274000.00%05611.170000300000
Darcy ZajacX5000-3201115000.00%06312.6600013000010
Kevin Goumas (R)X5000-100032000.00%0418.180000000001
Greger Hanson (R)X5000-200843000.00%2326.310000200000
Brandon MacLean (R)X5000000120000.00%081.570000400000
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X5000000330000.00%8499.780000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David RundbladX000.00%000000.79000000000000
Ryan CraigX1047.24%12700000.57000000210000
Marc Hagel (R)X0050.00%3800000.64000001100000
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%000000.41000010022001
Dustin Gazley (R)X0016.67%600000.49000000011001
David Van Der GulikX010.00%300000.56000000011100
Viktor Svedberg (R)X000.00%000000.53001001200000
Brian Dumoulin (R)X000.00%000000.34000000000000
Chris Casto (R)X000.00%000000.39000000052000
Jason Akeson (R)X0012.50%800000.20000000033000
Dane Walters (R)X0050.00%400000.39000000022000
Adam CracknellX0030.00%2000001.05000000000000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000.00%000000.42000000000000
Brendan Woods (R)X0033.73%8300000.23000000054000
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Paul CareyX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Devin Shore (R)X0054.17%2400000.00000000000000
Benn FerrieroX0060.00%500000.00000000055000
Darcy ZajacX0050.88%5700000.00000000055000
Kevin Goumas (R)X0033.33%600000.00000000055000
Greger Hanson (R)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Brandon MacLean (R)X0085.71%700000.00000000055000
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Peters (R)11001.0000.0034000230000.000005000
Igor Bobkov (R)50400.8813.8726400171430010.000050000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephen GiontaX2112112372011411070011.21%836617.4564105388000554
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X2181523100892790010.13%644421.150552879000270
Tyler KennedyX21106165802333810012.35%331815.15347227600001
Cody McCormickX17881621204030600013.33%834420.242241769000051
Grant ClitsomeX19691583604022520011.54%1541121.6346103282000053
Kyle CliffordX21681492155926600010.00%430214.401231362000122
Carlo ColaiacovoX1821012380411726007.69%927915.500001335000014
Justin Dowling (R)X2111112020112530003.33%52049.7004431000007
Ryan WhiteX211101111160614871001.41%342320.150111687000064
Leon Draisaitl (R)X20371012055159005.08%736218.121121068000132
Jim SlaterX1427962084532006.25%317712.6700003000236
Tim ErixonX212796120282724008.33%2340419.22022831000043
Andre BenoitX134486401218260015.38%2326820.5901137000033
Paul ThompsonX214485155281143009.30%331014.78123971000010
Tye McGinnX18268640151838005.26%218210.130223700002
Taylor BeckX18325160192364004.69%933718.721012268000251
Dustin JeffreyX14235-3201013130015.38%01369.740000000000
Nick Jensen (R)X212359195342100020.00%2030914.7300017000010
Bryan AllenX912336011770014.29%411512.7900014000130
Casey CizikasX11121000540025.00%02221.601013600000
Chris Wideman (R)X210223240371011000.00%1332015.2400019000017
Joel Edmundson (R)X2011-120101000.00%13014.920000000002
Brent Regner (R)X3000-200222000.00%25719.160001800008
Michael Mersch (R)X3000000100000.00%041.240000000002
Nic Kerdiles (R)X3000000000000.00%041.380000000003
Steven Delisle (R)X3000000402000.00%63411.460000000000
Patrick Mullen (R)X60003401320000.00%48614.260000000000
John AlbertX6000500445000.00%1406.670000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephen GiontaX3244.74%3800001.26000001200301
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X2057.74%60100001.04000000520120
Tyler KennedyX2039.29%2800001.01000001100132
Cody McCormickX2061.11%3600000.93000000011100
Grant ClitsomeX210.00%000000.73000000031012
Kyle CliffordX0140.00%3000000.93000100044020
Carlo ColaiacovoX000.00%000000.86000000011002
Justin Dowling (R)X0045.13%19500001.18000000170000
Ryan WhiteX0056.37%36900000.52000000190012
Leon Draisaitl (R)X0061.69%24800000.55000000066100
Jim SlaterX0063.23%22300001.01000000250000
Tim ErixonX100.00%000000.45000001100010
Andre BenoitX110.00%000000.60000001100201
Paul ThompsonX0046.67%3000100.52000010011000
Tye McGinnX0035.71%1400000.88000000063100
Taylor BeckX1020.00%2000000.30000000052011
Dustin JeffreyX1060.78%5100000.73000000000010
Nick Jensen (R)X000.00%000000.320010000188100
Bryan AllenX100.00%000000.52000000075000
Casey CizikasX0062.16%3700001.85000000000000
Chris Wideman (R)X000.00%000000.130000000218000
Joel Edmundson (R)X000.00%000000.67000000000000
Brent Regner (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Mersch (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Nic Kerdiles (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Steven Delisle (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrick Mullen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
John AlbertX0062.90%6200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (R)1711300.9172.3791002364340000.0000170201
Reto Berra85100.9012.5033600141410100.0000417101
Peter Budaj10100.8573.9046003210000.000004000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob De La Rose (R)X201013239602041880011.36%932716.345493598000115
Adam Lowry (R)X1911102141203772800013.75%642422.314592797000692
Jonathan Drouin (R)X180181820023550000.00%237220.690881587000070
Peter HarroldX199716-1801420550016.36%4844023.1752740100000384
Drew ShoreX207916120641610011.48%132816.422572088000023
Nick Shore (R)X206915560276173008.22%737118.561451586000655
Tom WilsonX20111126395843349002.04%339219.621451196000465
Trevor SmithX1655107100628450011.11%119912.4100063000008
Ty Rattie (R)X207294801432520013.46%124912.4600021600004
Mark Alt (R)X19156423521880012.50%2334518.15123367000073
Kris NewburyX20134280321631003.23%124012.01000314000035
Darroll PoweX20134160212117005.88%21859.230000000000
Corban Knight (R)X20213-360112635005.71%21969.780000200007
Ryan Hartman (R)X201231002580012.50%0452.241011500000
Dillon Simpson (R)X20123811518120050.00%151798.930000000007
Petter Granberg (R)X150335120331111000.00%2228518.97011663000263
Brett SutterX20033-180161520000.00%21698.440000100000
Dan Kelly (R)X2011246011140025.00%0824.0800011000004
Jerome Leduc (R)X2002231401727000.00%2129214.60000026000042
Drew Bagnall (R)X20022-42204047000.00%1725612.79011316000014
Viktor Loov (R)X190114401074000.00%111578.280000200008
Tim KennedyX20011-600243000.00%2793.9500011200001
Brendan MikkelsonX20000-145561910000.00%1845122.570005103000080
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob De La Rose (R)X3135.14%3700001.41000000011140
Adam Lowry (R)X2057.04%56100000.99000000340321
Jonathan Drouin (R)X0022.22%6300000.97000000250002
Peter HarroldX200.00%000010.73000002200310
Drew ShoreX3250.96%15700000.97000000011013
Nick Shore (R)X2055.97%42700000.81000000033012
Tom WilsonX0028.07%5700000.610000100144012
Trevor SmithX1061.64%14600001.01000000000100
Ty Rattie (R)X0011.76%1700000.72000001100010
Mark Alt (R)X000.00%000000.35000000022000
Kris NewburyX0046.43%5600000.330000000179010
Darroll PoweX0066.67%600000.430000000169000
Corban Knight (R)X0050.49%20600100.31000000099001
Ryan Hartman (R)X0025.00%400001.34000000075000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.3400100001810000
Petter Granberg (R)X000.00%000000.21000000071010
Brett SutterX0033.33%1200000.360000000205000
Dan Kelly (R)X000.00%000000.49000000055000
Jerome Leduc (R)X000.00%000000.140000001200000
Drew Bagnall (R)X000.00%000000.160000000207000
Viktor Loov (R)X000.00%000000.13000000097000
Tim KennedyX0048.39%3100000.250000000205000
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%000000.00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey MacDonald125310.9302.1259401212990220.00001010011
Martin Brodeur118120.9242.3765701263440100.0000109210

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7459440615290013.79%114520.731011033011029
J.T. BrownX7538600210230021.74%213218.81202927000015
Chris VandeVeldeX717810061920005.00%216423.45011331011230
Jonathon BlumX71677205270014.29%1215321.90011329000026
Beau BennettX73250001619160018.75%113619.37000333000020
Nate ProsserX722400076180011.11%1416823.940001234000027
Zac RinaldoX72240100201022009.09%110414.790000200000
Tanner GlassX713458025715006.67%212517.9001143000000
Travis MorinX70445001198000.00%211816.8602232900003
Steven KampferX7123080261021004.76%1317324.680001331101126
Shawn ThorntonX7022-2004412000.00%39613.750000100000
Brandon BolligX7101-1207611009.09%1567.980000100007
Jared BollX7101-1408140025.00%0385.390000100000
John ScottXX601171202615000.00%611318.83000017000013
Chris PorterX7011100425000.00%0365.200001600000
Maxime Fortunus (R)X70110601132000.00%911216.000000200008
Joe Piskula (R)X2000040221000.00%12010.190000100002
Harry ZolnierczykX2000000000000.00%020.890000100000
Steven PinizzottoX2000000100000.00%042.250000100003
Ryan Rupert (R)X2000000032000.00%02010.240000000000
Jon Landry (R)X2000-100110000.00%2136.660000000000
Ryan Pulock (R)X7000-2601156000.00%1112718.0800031700008
Brendan Leipsic (R)X7000-1000156000.00%29713.890000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1040.00%1000001.24000000410101
J.T. BrownX1012.50%800101.22000001100101
Chris VandeVeldeX0033.47%23900100.97000000000020
Jonathon BlumX000.00%000000.91000000021100
Beau BennettX0121.43%2800000.74000001400000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.48000000000001
Zac RinaldoX0045.45%1100000.77000000210000
Tanner GlassX1036.36%1100000.64000000120010
Travis MorinX0045.83%14400000.68000000110000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.35000000000000
Shawn ThorntonX0033.33%300000.42000000071000
Brandon BolligX0050.00%600000.36000001100000
Jared BollX00100.00%100000.53000000022000
John ScottXX000.00%000000.18000000063000
Chris PorterX0018.18%2200000.55000000073000
Maxime Fortunus (R)X000.00%000000.18000000170000
Joe Piskula (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Harry ZolnierczykX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steven PinizzottoX0016.67%600000.00000000000000
Ryan Rupert (R)X0072.00%2500000.00000000000000
Jon Landry (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0051.61%9300000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason LaBarbera73310.9152.6043800192230000.000070101

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3