Farm LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, June 08, 2016 at 20:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Stephen Gionta (CHI)X2112112372011411070011.21%836617.4564105388000554
2Jacob De La Rose (R) (TOR)X201013239602041880011.36%932716.345493598000115
3Calle Jarnkrok (R) (CHI)X2181523100892790010.13%644421.150552879000270
4Adam Lowry (R) (TOR)X1911102141203772800013.75%642422.314592797000692
5Jonathan Drouin (R) (TOR)X180181820023550000.00%237220.690881587000070
6Brian Gibbons (SPR)X164131742045361006.56%1135822.361451573000468
7Tyler Kennedy (CHI)X21106165802333810012.35%331815.15347227600001
8Peter Harrold (TOR)X199716-1801420550016.36%4844023.1752740100000384
9Cody McCormick (CHI)X17881621204030600013.33%834420.242241769000051
10Drew Shore (TOR)X207916120641610011.48%132816.422572088000023
11Alexandre Bolduc (SAN)X1287159601133530015.09%320817.312242047101126
12Grant Clitsome (CHI)X19691583604022520011.54%1541121.6346103282000053
13Nick Shore (R) (TOR)X206915560276173008.22%737118.561451586000655
14Kyle Clifford (CHI)X21681492155926600010.00%430214.401231362000122
15Dennis Everberg (R) (SDG)X1676134601543600011.67%733120.693251154000249
16Karl Stollery (SPR)X13671351003121290020.69%1829422.594371854000044
17Jim O'Brien (SPR)X1658134401935370013.51%133320.81044873101246
18Nathan Beaulieu (SPR)X132111324072033006.06%2031524.212352455000049
19Philip Varone (R) (GRG)X1075122401737650010.77%022822.763361852000234
20Tyler Graovac (R) (SDG)X1575120100740490014.29%422114.7111271600006
21Kyle Chipchura (SPR)X12571262154050420011.90%126922.38134848000144
22Jeremy Welsh (SDG)X165712-3160253964007.81%834121.321231352000238
23Brian O'Neill (SAN)X124812800122370010.81%018715.6212394700002
24Greg Pateryn (R) (SPR)X1639120240452352005.77%3136122.562353667011049
25Mitch Callahan (R) (GRG)X1121012380163337005.41%324522.311781359000040
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joey MacDonald (TOR)125310.9302.1259401212990220.00001010
2John Muse (ALB)95210.9302.2456120213010000.000090
3Martin Brodeur (TOR)118120.9242.3765701263440100.0000109
4Anton Forsberg (R) (CHI)1711300.9172.3791002364340000.0000170
5Michael Leighton (R) (SAN)117400.9322.4665820273970100.0000111
6Jason LaBarbera (UTI)73310.9152.6043800192230000.000070
7Jared Coreau (R) (SDG)136320.9232.6078301344410000.0000121
8Mike Condon (R) (SPR)105500.9112.9155700273020010.0000106
9Scott Munroe (R) (SCB)93410.9042.9554920272820000.000082