San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis EverbergX391811291240121051420012.68%1580020.506410451350000177
Charles Hudon (R)X398202881803389102007.84%979720.44358191540004143
Darren Dietz (R)X3981725360014645770010.39%4083321.363710561490001155
Jeremy WelshX3971825-3260734477009.09%1264916.654111527156000020
Alexandre GrenierX3971825-23406155640010.94%5078520.1351217451470001162
Korbinian HolzerX3652025280255781006.17%6178121.714711441310002161
Mike SisloX3914822914048351250011.20%774619.147310341400004140
Chris WagnerX302161810360957784002.38%1355618.52088211020001100
Buddy RobinsonX397101754010744875009.33%1054313.92000858000246
Brett BellemoreX368816-14357223400020.00%4268218.944711181260000138
Tyler Graovac (R)X33313166120345236008.33%12868.680000000000
Corey PotterX352101211340561721009.52%2040711.64000434000021
Scooter VaughanXX396410-54006223330018.18%1155914.33022376000016
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X363710-540175489003.37%748213.38123663000143
Karl StolleryX39281062403529120016.67%2247912.2800018000056
John McFarlandX3971812002642430016.28%33047.780000000000
Chase BalisyX3824644094527007.41%103679.6600000000010
Erik BurgdoerferX390665320671611000.00%3140010.2600000000038
John NegrinX39066214020257000.00%112446.260000000005
Garrett WilsonX392240100382528007.14%33308.470000200000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X39022-380172215000.00%21955.010000300000
Kale KessyX39101-1006120050.00%0350.8900011000000
Jimmy Lodge (R)X10000000130000.00%0272.7000000000019
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X39000-100140000.00%0431.1100003000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis EverbergX3024.26%44100200.73020000052520
Charles Hudon (R)X3047.27%91600000.70010000120120
Darren Dietz (R)X200.00%000000.60000001100223
Jeremy WelshX1054.33%33500000.77000000065201
Alexandre GrenierX010.00%000000.640100001110021
Korbinian HolzerX100.00%000000.64000000150110
Mike SisloX3127.41%13500000.59120001100212
Chris WagnerX0057.63%58300000.651200000185110
Buddy RobinsonX1151.22%4100000.63001101100212
Brett BellemoreX100.00%000000.47001001100101
Tyler Graovac (R)X0047.28%31300001.12000000053002
Corey PotterX000.00%000000.59000000000011
Scooter VaughanXX0021.21%3300000.360100000125200
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X1054.21%21400000.420000000126001
Karl StolleryX100.00%000000.4200000001212001
John McFarlandX2143.75%1600000.53010000033022
Chase BalisyX0147.50%16000000.33000000022001
Erik BurgdoerferX000.00%000000.300000000392001
John NegrinX000.00%000000.490000000393000
Garrett WilsonX0021.88%3200000.2400000001717010
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X0049.58%11900000.2000000003933000
Kale KessyX0058.33%1200000.5700000001515001
Jimmy Lodge (R)X0041.18%1700000.00000000000000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0063.64%2200000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio35181520.9162.432100218510130131.0003354331
Sam Brittain42110.9002.7024500111100000.7147435000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jim O'BrienX4092635-14157696115007.83%683120.7941115391620005154
Brandon ManningX39132134752109862970013.40%5590523.2051217531670002147
Nathan BeaulieuX368263473003373700011.43%4881122.525813491510110135
Matthew FordX3312172933358144930012.90%764019.414812281470003100
Patrick BrownX401215271228106663890013.48%1169717.4423521105112138
Daniel CarrX291017275803161111009.01%256219.40281033115101598
Zach Redmond (TOT)X397202773206456660010.61%4674519.1151116451210000111
__Zach Redmond (HER)X244121631605136370010.81%3345619.0137102369000055
__Zach Redmond (TUC)X15381141601320290010.34%1328919.272462252000056
Grayson Downing (R)X2514122661802770950014.74%343117.2555102880000247
Chris McCarthyX401192052605043590018.64%564116.024041812201106
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X3871320256108150620011.29%6088523.28448371540000129
__Ryan Sproul (HER)X27681433206535440013.64%4365524.2432525110000087
__Ryan Sproul (TUC)X11156-12410161518005.56%1723020.911231244000042
Mark ZengerleX4041418480478061006.56%665616.39033668000056
Conor AllenX406101692204324440013.64%5180620.14235221300000143
Brian FerlinX407512-42404754600011.67%645711.43101419000128
Danick Martel (R)X3711112-2100283745002.22%349113.26123140000022
Kyle ChipchuraX146410-2401754460013.04%730822.001011557000253
Brendan ShinniminX34246-380255326007.69%63369.8801102000034
Jean Dupuy (R)X292246120302228007.14%52578.8500001000125
Kyle BrodziakX3134-22021515006.67%17223.8801141500008
Mat BodieX26044-1116032228000.00%2035913.8000018000016
Nick Mattson (R)X29044-410023277000.00%2432911.3400011000030
Nick Ebert (R)X37033-3320632718000.00%2748813.20000215000044
Matthew Peca (R)X36022-20021714000.00%01323.6601131500001
Yannick Veilleux (R)X2101-1605440025.00%13416.7710121200000
Joonas KemppainenX4011-12011115000.00%25313.210000300003
Josiah Didier (R)X13000-380804000.00%4685.190003400004
Brennan Serville (R)X13000000301000.00%2372.8300012000014
Ryan Lomberg (R)X19000020541000.00%0502.630000200002
Graham Black (R)X22000-220142000.00%0411.8700011200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jim O'BrienX2154.11%87600110.84001001100223
Brandon ManningX420.00%000000.75001010120322
Nathan BeaulieuX200.00%000000.84000000000111
Matthew FordX1152.53%9900000.91001000044122
Patrick BrownX0151.50%33400000.77001101300212
Daniel CarrX1232.84%13400000.96000000000211
Zach Redmond (TOT)X100.00%000000.72000000120213
__Zach Redmond (HER)X100.00%000000.70000000120
__Zach Redmond (TUC)X000.00%000000.76000000120
Grayson Downing (R)X2155.07%50300001.21000000022303
Chris McCarthyX2057.50%4000010.62000000044122
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X100.00%000000.45000110120022
__Ryan Sproul (HER)X100.00%000000.43000000120
__Ryan Sproul (TUC)X000.00%000000.52000110120
Mark ZengerleX2050.27%37200000.55000000044013
Conor AllenX100.00%000000.40000000220021
Brian FerlinX0155.74%6100000.52000000011101
Danick Martel (R)X0065.63%3200000.490000000223010
Kyle ChipchuraX1154.15%32500000.650000000122020
Brendan ShinniminX2051.54%35700000.36000000032011
Jean Dupuy (R)X0051.35%3700000.31000000055000
Kyle BrodziakX0065.71%10500001.12000000120000
Mat BodieX000.00%000000.22000000000000
Nick Mattson (R)X000.00%000000.24000000022000
Nick Ebert (R)X000.00%000000.12000000022000
Matthew Peca (R)X0048.60%10700000.300000000365000
Yannick Veilleux (R)X1060.00%500000.60000001100000
Joonas KemppainenX0051.67%6000000.3800000003434000
Josiah Didier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brennan Serville (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Lomberg (R)X0036.36%1100000.0000000001717000
Graham Black (R)X0055.00%2000000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R) (TOT)53110.9232.3630520121560001.0002512102
__Charlie Lindgren (SYR)11000.9411.8565002340001.000214
__Charlie Lindgren (TUC)42110.9182.5024020101220000.000048
Maxime Lagace29171020.9102.72174302798730100.0000298212
Pheonix Copley73220.9052.9542721212220000.0000721100

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby FarnhamX45182038453512877191009.42%1380617.91481239183000993
Joseph Blandisi (R)X43122638-310063112159007.55%1391421.252794018701112193
Michael ChaputX4512253710160451191180010.17%874516.566121832191000018
Jacob De La RoseX45112233-110065122174006.32%4492820.6238115119300011184
Curtis McKenzieX4513193241405077154008.44%575816.84681441139000067
Matej StranskyX45131831132955668131009.92%772316.06481235173000014
Colin MillerX405192425601055961008.20%4187921.985510391680002146
Kael MouillieratX451081813204399860011.63%352111.5800000000010
Stuart Percy (R)X455121733608524400012.50%5596121.35426251911013161
Curtis Lazar (R)X145813620175951009.80%731322.33123955000166
Marc-Andre Gragnani (R)X413101323206037280010.71%3882220.05224151630000147
Tommy CrossX4401313156001032516000.00%4482318.700225138011093
Taylor Leier (R)X453811-7100314651005.88%44359.660000000000
Greg McKeggX45291118074552003.85%02645.860000100000
Henrik SamuelssonX456410112202221300020.00%02495.5410121100005
Ondrej Kase (R)X405510-1120113763007.94%43518.770000100000
Dylan OlsenX222810-8220392229006.90%4751523.422351397000084
William Nylander (R)X7448000024370010.81%016523.52022936000137
Matt FraserX40347-1135284033009.09%73448.61022113000016
Harrison Ruopp (R)X45257-134066460033.33%2949010.8900006000060
Chris Carlisle (R)X21134-112016980012.50%2233015.70011127000022
Jeremie BlainX4413414435521450020.00%3056912.94000016000061
Derek DorsettX230326083100030.00%13618.150002800004
Chase De Leo (R)X45033100235000.00%4681.52011317000015
Alex Belzile (R)X381122002330033.33%1401.0400001000125
Joseph CramarossaX381010001030033.33%0210.5610112000014
Barry GoersX3000020111000.00%1206.820000100001
Connor Crisp (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Olsen (R)X25000000020000.00%2150.6200000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby FarnhamX1044.79%9600000.940110002120811
Joseph Blandisi (R)X2337.14%87500100.83120000021221
Michael ChaputX2057.41%97900000.99000000000331
Jacob De La RoseX2259.60%19800000.71220000022315
Curtis McKenzieX1250.00%9000000.84020002200122
Matej StranskyX1166.07%5600000.86001000011142
Colin MillerX010.00%000000.55000000011011
Kael MouillieratX3147.94%58200000.69000000031000
Stuart Percy (R)X200.00%000000.35000001200100
Curtis Lazar (R)X0047.56%49200000.83020000022120
Marc-Andre Gragnani (R)X000.00%000100.32000000022001
Tommy CrossX000.00%000000.32000000000001
Taylor Leier (R)X1062.50%2400000.510000000183001
Greg McKeggX0054.79%33400000.830000000103002
Henrik SamuelssonX0036.11%3600000.80000001100011
Ondrej Kase (R)X5047.37%1900100.57000000033021
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000000.39000000011101
William Nylander (R)X1058.93%22400000.9700000002323010
Matt FraserX1054.55%2200000.41000010150000
Harrison Ruopp (R)X100.00%000000.2900000002110011
Chris Carlisle (R)X100.00%000000.240000000155000
Jeremie BlainX100.00%000000.14000010011000
Derek DorsettX0140.00%1000101.6500000004343100
Chase De Leo (R)X0041.18%1700000.880000001450000
Alex Belzile (R)X0086.67%1500001.0100000002121001
Joseph CramarossaX0016.67%1200000.9400000002121000
Barry GoersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor Crisp (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Olsen (R)X0057.14%700000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Cannata30181110.9102.98175220879710100.60053010213
John Muse177620.9053.0195620485030000.25041530020

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RichardsX3714284242045116154009.09%2378121.1171320361430006136
Cal O'ReillyX45211839340141451890011.11%1387219.386410491610005129
Brett Ritchie (R)X4516223844810117651380011.59%784718.8261117381831018123
Carter RowneyX45102737948011284148006.76%879217.602131546173011545
Tim SchallerX459273610204085113007.96%1272316.072121436165000014
Ben SmithX30121426-36021134125009.60%2064021.33358311170003113
Mark PysykX3421719-3140523969002.90%5875622.24022401260001111
Daniel Catenacci (R)X459817-121203371720012.50%761413.64011414000164
Anthony PelusoX408917-474109245750010.67%1049712.4210168000020
Brandon GormleyX4551116-9140503464007.81%51100622.35358391630003171
Brady Austin (R)X4568141350109725370016.22%70100522.32538221820000167
Stefan Matteau (R)X255914-1120354163007.94%434113.6322484600002
Justin HacheX4119102380741923004.35%4673517.92000567000173
Jack Skille (TOT)X8257-120112221009.52%016020.06022330000026
__Jack Skille (TUC)X8257-120112221009.52%016020.06022330000026
Joe FinleyX45257-2122201601824008.33%5090820.17202101590111138
Steve OleksyX40077-656091176000.00%2664516.14000121000054
Austin Carroll (R)X43426-52403315270014.81%43848.930000000001
Eric Roy (R)X29134-660181612008.33%2935012.07101310000044
Evan Rodrigues (R)X24303-54072935008.57%126511.0600000000111
Laurent Dauphin (R)X45213-240193725008.00%22285.07000112000010
Nick Baptiste (R)X19112-380132415006.67%21718.9800011000000
Justin Kea (R)X27112-34012470014.29%01013.740000600008
Matt MoulsonX5022-1001117000.00%09418.71011113000025
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X20022-1405139000.00%0854.2700021200000
Carter Sandlak (R)X43022-34091114000.00%31413.290001900009
Nick Moutrey (R)X29000-5215446000.00%2963.3100005000118
Dalton SmithX31000020532000.00%0642.05000213000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RichardsX2159.34%54600101.08110000022154
Cal O'ReillyX3056.59%106200100.89010000210331
Brett Ritchie (R)X4158.33%12000000.90111010093413
Carter RowneyX2052.20%15900000.93000001200311
Tim SchallerX1056.86%5100001.000000000101112
Ben SmithX3065.07%81300000.81110000042131
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.50000000260100
Daniel Catenacci (R)X0039.80%59300000.55000000072121
Anthony PelusoX1030.00%5000000.68000010310211
Brandon GormleyX010.00%000000.32000000130011
Brady Austin (R)X000.00%000000.28001010021003
Stefan Matteau (R)X1039.29%2800000.82000001300101
Justin HacheX100.00%000000.27000000000011
Jack Skille (TOT)X1036.07%6100000.87000000000000
__Jack Skille (TUC)X1036.07%6100000.87000000000
Joe FinleyX100.00%000000.15001120011010
Steve OleksyX000.00%000000.2200000004013000
Austin Carroll (R)X0060.00%2500100.31000000044000
Eric Roy (R)X000.00%000000.23000000044000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0044.44%3600000.23000001100000
Laurent Dauphin (R)X0050.98%20400000.2600000002920000
Nick Baptiste (R)X0054.44%9000000.23000000066000
Justin Kea (R)X1043.75%1600000.40000000000000
Matt MoulsonX0032.43%3700000.430000002270000
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X0052.73%5500000.470000000184000
Carter Sandlak (R)X0043.75%3200000.28000000044000
Nick Moutrey (R)X0044.68%4700000.00000100044000
Dalton SmithX0043.33%3000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Drew MacIntyre24101130.9053.07142922737710030.00002416411
Nathan Lieuwen188810.9063.12103901545770000.5004177011
Eric Hartzell (R)43100.9023.4824100141430000.0000422000

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub Vrana (R)X35719267202956112006.25%458416.6836927117000038
Max McCormickX391212241251512982970012.37%968817.64123211051013107
William Carrier (R)X39121224918053581040011.54%1154413.95213156500009
Tanner KeroX279142372012115113007.96%1553619.84268301000004100
Julius Honka (R)X39317203340675346006.52%4689122.85257291490111155
Luke AdamX39414184475738679005.06%970318.0435818122000284
Chad RuhwedelX331061652605831510019.61%5568520.77527291150001131
Joel Armia (R)X209716400738780011.54%738719.372352466000176
Matt TennysonX3968142200424666009.09%3070818.16336371030000111
Casey BaileyX3559143140375272006.94%553215.213471710900019
Jamie OleksiakX1921113-1180712740005.00%1639120.6019102672000161
Trevor Carrick (R)X392111312360783332006.25%3370918.190111892000096
Chandler Stephenson (R)X395712-2140407353009.43%345611.68112534000015
Sergei Tolchinsky (R)X35471162085048008.33%548413.84000324000149
Eric O'DellX14369-160266360005.00%931022.171452362000366
Reid McNeillX392574360831621009.52%5254513.97101628000047
Cole SchneiderX14246-2115191944004.55%431222.251231562000269
Colin CampbellX39235-6180363235005.71%539610.1400002000035
Mason Geertsen (R)X37044-222054155000.00%1841011.0700014000037
Noah Hanifin (R)X4123-1201711009.09%18721.801231020000015
Ty LoneyX32123-795202728003.57%52387.450000200000
Adam KrauseX35123-380213922004.55%11855.280001900002
Julius Bergman (R)X39112-616028570014.29%162797.15000011000028
Braden Christoffer (R)X33022-12011126000.00%01203.6300002000019
Cody BeachX39101-61402211100010.00%22085.3400011200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub Vrana (R)X2143.33%6000000.89110000011111
Max McCormickX5051.00%50200000.70010100210313
William Carrier (R)X1057.89%3800000.88000001100122
Tanner KeroX1357.77%61800000.86000001100130
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%000000.45000000170001
Luke AdamX0055.24%48700000.510000100111020
Chad RuhwedelX300.00%000000.47000000021023
Joel Armia (R)X2134.10%21700000.83110000000111
Matt TennysonX100.00%000000.40000000032011
Casey BaileyX1049.02%5100000.53000000011000
Jamie OleksiakX200.00%000000.66000000000111
Trevor Carrick (R)X010.00%000000.37000000210100
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0053.23%52600100.53000000160011
Sergei Tolchinsky (R)X1152.94%3400000.45000000033011
Eric O'DellX0057.29%48700000.5800000003030101
Reid McNeillX000.00%000000.260000000291000
Cole SchneiderX0043.33%3000000.3900010002323000
Colin CampbellX1052.63%3800000.250000000166000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000.00%000000.2000000001111000
Noah Hanifin (R)X010.00%000000.690000000197000
Ty LoneyX0027.78%1800000.25000010011000
Adam KrauseX0056.50%20000000.320000000173000
Julius Bergman (R)X000.00%000000.14000000066000
Braden Christoffer (R)X0041.84%9800000.33000000000000
Cody BeachX0051.28%3900000.10000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette39211350.9232.362335029211990141.0002390831
Kevin Poulin10000.7505.261100140000.0000039000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakovskyX43163147104041281580010.13%1096722.50268381640114188
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R)X401820386400152621480012.16%684121.023710341542027154
Luke GazdicX40161430110045581280012.50%869417.35651133139000484
Ryan MurphyX43822303002177102007.84%66101923.69459691740001180
Shawn ThorntonX431215271841011050960012.50%569816.23671334158000020
Mark ArcobelloX42819275202679110007.27%477818.52369331540004142
Andrew CampbellX439122195609640650013.85%5486520.125611401600002153
Andrew BodnarchukX45714213340524384008.33%5984418.774711381410112139
Stephen JohnsX383161904401214686003.49%5485822.58268521540002145
Jake CheliosXX4531316-163955843260011.54%3164914.41246935000156
Nail YakupovX93121530081738007.89%219421.56044743000136
Max Gortz (R)X4541014-1137155081105003.81%864814.41033531000031
Adam ComrieX304711-934104811400010.00%3942614.191231137011045
Jonny Brodzinski (R)X28459080196653007.55%539514.122351073000011
Carter BancksX45426-14280473854007.41%1266614.79000213000052
Jan Kostalek (R)X30066-714025175000.00%1833811.28000211000021
Travis Ewanyk (R)X34044-3140585013000.00%240912.0301115600002
Scott TimminsX29123-4100163624004.17%132011.030000200000
Andrew YoganX45123-6195331118005.56%22665.9000022200002
Kyle BaunX45112-880141724004.17%42485.5000021300002
Tyler Ganly (R)X3310122012420050.00%61003.0200014000030
Matt LashoffX33011-11603214000.00%101745.2900004000019
Kellen JonesX35011-1400144117000.00%239511.2900010000011
Cole Cassels (R)X2000000010000.00%273.520000000007
Markus Eisenschmid (R)X2000000000000.00%010.650000100000
Scott SabourinX3000000000000.00%010.380000100000
Josh Nicholls (R)X19000000041000.00%1301.570001800000
Taylor DohertyX21000-51803555000.00%111738.240000600001
Zach Leslie (R)X26000-2201093000.00%101515.8000017000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakovskyX5039.59%142200000.97110000022055
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R)X1142.27%9700010.90010000022620
Luke GazdicX3031.82%6600000.86000001300114
Ryan MurphyX210.00%000010.59000000000121
Shawn ThorntonX0139.22%5100000.77000111200122
Mark ArcobelloX2061.98%36300000.69110000120006
Andrew CampbellX110.00%000000.49000000000101
Andrew BodnarchukX110.00%000000.50000000011010
Stephen JohnsX100.00%000000.44000000000210
Jake CheliosXX1025.00%2400000.490010001160010
Nail YakupovX0035.64%10100001.5500000001210021
Max Gortz (R)X0049.28%6900000.43001020011012
Adam ComrieX000.00%000000.52000110000101
Jonny Brodzinski (R)X0049.59%48600000.46000000081110
Carter BancksX0150.00%6200000.180000000201000
Jan Kostalek (R)X000.00%000000.35000000022000
Travis Ewanyk (R)X0046.95%50900000.2000000003217000
Scott TimminsX0051.31%34300000.190000000141000
Andrew YoganX0043.90%4100000.230010000374000
Kyle BaunX1057.63%5900000.16000000011000
Tyler Ganly (R)X100.00%000000.20000000022000
Matt LashoffX000.00%000000.1100000003225000
Kellen JonesX0043.13%31300000.05000000022000
Cole Cassels (R)X0083.33%600000.00000000022000
Markus Eisenschmid (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Scott SabourinX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Josh Nicholls (R)X0050.00%400000.00000000022000
Taylor DohertyX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Zach Leslie (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg42191940.9222.4925338510513400280.6673421431
Jeremy Smith31200.8833.05177009770000.0000342100

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark BarberioX36122335-922036811190010.08%6081222.5571219721420002132
Jordan WealX45131932-60011991140011.40%773916.42471127158011146
Colton Hargrove (R)X41101828-639510454910010.99%781019.765712301580001153
Andrew RoweX45141226-1317538531090012.84%1579017.556511201050002104
Tim Brent (R)X4561925-922055134105005.71%979917.75281017154101688
Logan ShawX15125174402638760015.79%735623.773141945101260
Melker KarlssonX1161016-100114266009.09%724422.151341341000244
Julian MelchioriX2941216-10280523456007.14%5259920.64391230940001102
Adam Tambellini (R)X4151015-13140288588005.68%868416.68178658000380
Ben YoudsX4131215-9280755133009.09%4581019.75257211120000121
Kenny AgostinoX199514-112152749850010.59%441421.763251362000165
Axel Blomqvist (R)X457714-1238207144330021.21%971615.913361015700007
Andrew O'BrienX3321012-22408917180011.11%3359518.02134782000084
Peter HarroldX3011011-11340623832003.13%3065221.72156201160000110
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X3901111-6300616033000.00%3357214.670221657011056
Philip McRaeX394610-11403066310012.90%339210.06101214000040
Linus Arnesson (R)X451910-3395312424004.17%3156012.45000648011055
Chris McKelvieX44415-122205032360011.11%661714.03000212000042
Ben Walker (R)X45235-14260513441004.88%963614.1200012800006
Collin BowmanX41044-6375663614000.00%2244210.79000317000029
Ben SextonX45213-1401615150013.33%02405.3300013900000
Allan McPhersonX451230004460016.67%2861.9000032900001
Charlie DoderoX40022-92403782000.00%193498.72000019000028
Frazer McLarenX44101125540850020.00%02736.200000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark BarberioX320.00%000000.86000000022341
Jordan WealX0255.93%48100000.87120000061322
Colton Hargrove (R)X1151.49%10100010.69110100140210
Andrew RoweX2055.26%7600000.66010010022102
Tim Brent (R)X1154.06%103400000.630200000131000
Logan ShawX1035.93%16700000.95010000055321
Melker KarlssonX1138.05%31800001.31000000081211
Julian MelchioriX000.00%000000.53000002200102
Adam Tambellini (R)X2043.17%73900000.44000001100002
Ben YoudsX200.00%000000.370000000142110
Kenny AgostinoX2051.79%16800000.68010010011110
Axel Blomqvist (R)X1058.33%4800000.39001210044001
Andrew O'BrienX100.00%000000.40000000064111
Peter HarroldX000.00%000000.34000000062020
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%000000.380000000212001
Philip McRaeX0052.64%41600000.510000000112002
Linus Arnesson (R)X000.00%000000.3600000003910000
Chris McKelvieX0046.39%16600000.16000000033010
Ben Walker (R)X0054.05%3700000.1600000002110000
Collin BowmanX000.00%000000.180000100149000
Ben SextonX0053.09%16200000.25000000088000
Allan McPhersonX0046.67%3000000.7000000002121000
Charlie DoderoX000.00%000000.110000000187000
Frazer McLarenX0055.00%2000000.07000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Wilcox (R)42200.9132.7623900111270110.0000441001
Jeff Malcolm41162050.9123.0524760012614250110.7508414241

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gregory CampbellX4518264418175121011300013.85%1692720.6051116371970006193
Martin HavlatX4516274314401162161009.94%586219.167815452040007113
Evgeny MedvedevX421626421428083601320012.12%6997923.3112820821950003166
Mike BrownX361124351148016589130008.46%959616.563101350132000397
Alex Khokhlachev (R)X4513213416035134146008.90%673816.406111736158000252
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X451022320602487146006.85%471115.815131841182000113
Mike BlundenX45101525365512543101009.90%765014.4448122415000000
Kevin ConnautonX239132263006724610014.75%2854823.8125737102000188
Scott Harrington (R)X455121712340822568007.35%4295421.21358471990000157
Brad MaloneX365101513791510380103004.85%664818.01134281581016101
Jeff TambelliniX367310220751570012.28%33289.1000000000018
Brian O'NeillX453710-7100298684003.57%852211.6001111000333
Carter CamperX4518902063932003.13%145210.04011215000034
Sean EscobedoX452683415741729006.90%2972516.121121185000071
Michael Paliotta (R)X3843725010842143009.30%4271618.84101201460000117
Eric BoultonX454265100289220018.18%21633.63202227000121
Chris BrownX412460315223126007.69%13127.610000300003
John ScottX422464280442836005.56%32856.7900001000000
Kane LafranchiseX281562160441013007.69%2445916.39022767000064
Joel ChouinardX45055-580251110000.00%254369.70011312011149
Dylan ReeseX43112-1400701513007.69%2558013.49000424000137
Zach O'BrienX4502200031315000.00%01904.2100009000013
Dave DziurzynskiX29101-72610532442002.38%430010.3400004000036
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X22011-100451000.00%0401.8001107000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gregory CampbellX3134.45%116400110.95110103300255
Martin HavlatX6129.71%13800011.00000000340223
Evgeny MedvedevX420.00%000100.86000000051155
Mike BrownX1132.53%28900001.17110002300614
Alex Khokhlachev (R)X3154.81%88300000.92000000055122
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1058.33%4800000.90000000022121
Mike BlundenX3330.61%4900000.77001000042231
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000010.80000000022220
Scott Harrington (R)X200.00%000000.36000000096100
Brad MaloneX1055.93%38800000.46001020042120
Jeff TambelliniX2053.62%34500000.61000001100011
Brian O'NeillX1036.28%33900000.38000000011001
Carter CamperX0043.32%18700000.40000000190000
Sean EscobedoX000.00%000000.22000100160000
Michael Paliotta (R)X100.00%000000.20001100022002
Eric BoultonX0032.08%5300000.74000000077200
Chris BrownX0251.52%6600000.3800001001212011
John ScottX0033.33%3000000.4200000002212000
Kane LafranchiseX000.00%000000.260000000216000
Joel ChouinardX000.00%000000.23000000000000
Dylan ReeseX100.00%000000.0700000002222000
Zach O'BrienX0045.71%3500000.2100000004512000
Dave DziurzynskiX0126.32%1900000.07001010022000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X0047.83%4600000.5000000002212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby (R)21100.9382.03118004650000.0000243000
Dan Ellis43291130.9172.3825942510312400411.0002432620

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bracken KearnsX402220422016054901470014.97%869217.29681434160000117
Colin McDonaldX381521362137578611240012.10%1170618.58641026159000143
John McCarthyX40132336780361271130011.50%1182220.5526830168000797
Connor Brown (R)X408243292019106156005.13%972718.17471138167000044
Chris BourqueX36141731176017751230011.38%957115.863582998000161
Eric TangradiX3214122644559667159008.81%1169121.5834739132000232
Rich CluneX4071421-1801010351121005.79%753013.2519102596000143
Emile Poirier (R)X4061319-380163870008.57%358014.5103313111000024
Ryan HamiltonX3958137235463163007.94%539710.170225270003103
Aaron JohnsonX27310132440613132009.38%2550018.532131953000071
Kevin GravelX40112139240762635002.86%5077319.3201118940002143
Bill ArnoldX408412-1601690620012.90%1052013.0000025000276
David ShieldsX40371010380702831009.68%3280920.22202121040000135
Tommy HughesX370997535992125000.00%5768918.6203391170002130
Adam Pelech (R)X232683180391822009.09%2946020.021121585000166
Dennis RobertsonX3416784010671215006.67%2352815.53011363000056
Dillon Heatherington (R)X401564475751511009.09%4457714.41000221000090
Patrick McNally (R)X260448407010000.00%92318.87000220000020
Brett SutterX400442120212120000.00%03057.6300003000267
Ryan MartindaleX40123-280102320005.00%41814.52000019000249
Kevin PorterX220230039120016.67%04623.0300028000010
Tim Bozon (R)X13011100010000.00%0131.030000200003
Dominik UherX35000-54071916000.00%51905.44000122000274
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bracken KearnsX4254.15%84400001.21000000011364
Colin McDonaldX4168.06%7200111.02000010053233
John McCarthyX3157.63%103600000.88000000011221
Connor Brown (R)X0051.85%10800100.88000000061013
Chris BourqueX5247.83%4600011.09110000044314
Eric TangradiX3157.94%12600100.75110010099510
Rich CluneX1038.18%5500000.79000020042110
Emile Poirier (R)X2030.95%4200000.65000001200110
Ryan HamiltonX1055.00%4000000.66000010081002
Aaron JohnsonX020.00%000000.52000000110111
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.340000000201010
Bill ArnoldX3052.96%67600000.46000000011112
David ShieldsX010.00%000000.250000000154010
Tommy HughesX000.00%000000.26000010065000
Adam Pelech (R)X000.00%000000.35000000095021
Dennis RobertsonX100.00%000000.27000110032000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%000000.210010000305000
Patrick McNally (R)X000.00%000000.35000000065000
Brett SutterX0052.35%14900000.260000002400000
Ryan MartindaleX0050.00%16800000.3300000003734000
Kevin PorterX0152.17%4600000.87000000130100
Tim Bozon (R)X0020.00%500001.50000000000000
Dominik UherX0052.38%14700000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton2720520.9262.38163701658770001.00022711422
Anders Lindback22000.8892.50120005450000.000020000
Richard Bachman116410.8933.2666320363380100.00001129100

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jujhar KhairaX421320331133581931190010.92%766015.723583316000028
Magnus PaajarviX38141731810025951120012.50%1277320.344610401440002170
Jared McCann (R)X3910213196032108123008.13%870818.163811341480115113
Chris TerryX42131730218037441280010.16%080619.19167391661013130
Rob KlinkhammerX4212183014400126471090011.01%1168716.37471136153000040
Jordin TootooX2813122512759675970013.40%1159921.3954923970002104
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X347182513100284080008.75%6069920.55358451260002130
Zac DalpeX4251520740186571007.04%560314.35145137700004
Carlo ColaiacovoX41511161360613867007.46%5180619.65347431530001136
Max FribergX42681411204857600010.00%653112.63123836000032
Jeff SchultzX39491311851510330370010.81%5487622.46303221520000138
Danny SyvretX412101224610542223008.70%2648811.91000115000046
Christian EhrhoffX111910140231613007.69%724922.60156845000041
Zack PhillipsX42808-31403927540014.81%652512.490000000000
Joey HishonX422680100225962003.23%346010.9400005000131
Nathan PaetschX422572355661628007.14%5680019.04011101420000136
Aaron NessX420771340522925000.00%3061014.53000950000039
Matt Finn (R)X311455160182014007.14%112568.2610115000016
Sebastian Collberg (R)X31213-300122030006.67%22417.7800011100000
Manny MalhotraX39033-860263626000.00%43448.8100007000021
David Broll (R)X13101-18011250020.00%0816.2600003000010
John McCarron (R)X4000000010000.00%051.150000200001
Alex FriesenX38000-180112213000.00%51764.62000529000030
Kyle HagelXX4200043953920000.00%73177.5500005000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jujhar KhairaX5035.33%83500001.00010100011251
Magnus PaajarviX4139.15%21200010.80120000000212
Jared McCann (R)X1155.85%89700000.88020003300023
Chris TerryX1030.49%8200000.74120001100233
Rob KlinkhammerX0145.83%4800000.87120000210021
Jordin TootooX4134.27%28600100.83131000011411
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X200.00%000000.72000001300023
Zac DalpeX1033.59%38400000.66000000280121
Carlo ColaiacovoX000.00%000000.40000000021020
Max FribergX3061.64%7300000.53000000170300
Jeff SchultzX210.00%000000.30001110120000
Danny SyvretX000.00%000000.490010100111100
Christian EhrhoffX000.00%000000.80000000051100
Zack PhillipsX2053.33%3000000.31000001100012
Joey HishonX0145.38%47600100.350200000272002
Nathan PaetschX000.00%000000.18000100011010
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.230000000423011
Matt Finn (R)X010.00%000000.390000000111000
Sebastian Collberg (R)X0056.25%1600000.25000000033000
Manny MalhotraX0058.54%8200000.17110000000000
David Broll (R)X0050.00%400000.25000000000001
John McCarron (R)X0075.00%400000.00000000000000
Alex FriesenX0052.94%13600000.00120000000000
Kyle HagelXX000.00%100000.0000010004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell42271230.9222.3125421439812610300.70617420873

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil VaroneX43182543520048851440012.50%1485219.802810361740002149
Frank Corrado (R)X4382432-5380716585009.41%5986620.156612581520001147
Jason Dickinson (R)X41121628-21604588137008.76%1177818.983710311310001118
Andy MieleX385222721405799118004.24%676820.22055301350004126
Patrik NemethX3271926-9160325083008.43%5873122.86549501150000109
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X3662026048010351104005.77%5678421.77257661390001124
Ryan DzingelX439122111808182127007.09%988620.60145391640002156
Cole Bardreau (R)X431181932208526660016.67%468916.022351013400007
Mitch CallahanX43791643807824610011.48%366915.552351817400000
David MusilX403131625409314230013.04%3266816.71101859000151
Ville Pokka (R)X29214162180434236005.56%4665622.60235231180111122
Justin HodgmanX437714-32205174580012.07%661414.29011018000164
Travis OleksukX435813-13140258158008.62%954812.7500021100002
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X415611-3120443864007.81%354713.3400011000020
Dmitrij JaskinX156410-4403134580010.34%432521.651121651101259
Mattias Backman (R)X404610-43515363049008.16%5672818.2112326104000193
Drew MillerX7325040418300010.00%212818.26000618000221
Vojtech Mozik (R)X37055-1240471713000.00%2550313.60000113000153
Joel Lowry (R)X43213-140131070028.57%11643.8210133200004
Bryan Moore (R)X40202-51152512180011.11%22105.240000100001
Emil Molin (R)X39112-640123111009.09%12225.680000400003
Mattias Janmark (R)X11010001580012.50%02222.451016700005
Richard Nedomlel (R)X30011-32603865000.00%202759.1800012000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil VaroneX5353.47%40400001.01020000120332
Frank Corrado (R)X110.00%000010.74000000110131
Jason Dickinson (R)X1054.26%41100000.72120000170021
Andy MieleX1151.46%92700000.70030002500032
Patrik NemethX200.00%000000.71000000000202
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X100.00%000100.66000000110210
Ryan DzingelX0238.37%77400000.47230000088223
Cole Bardreau (R)X1037.31%6700000.55000001100301
Mitch CallahanX2148.08%5200010.48000000190101
David MusilX110.00%000000.480000001210101
Ville Pokka (R)X000.00%000000.49000000011012
Justin HodgmanX0151.49%10100200.46000000095110
Travis OleksukX1151.81%55200000.47000000055100
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1046.15%2600000.40000000190012
Dmitrij JaskinX3042.86%9100000.620100000212110
Mattias Backman (R)X010.00%000000.27001110085001
Drew MillerX1142.86%5600000.780000001200001
Vojtech Mozik (R)X000.00%000000.200000001270001
Joel Lowry (R)X0043.08%6500100.37000000066000
Bryan Moore (R)X0050.00%1200000.1900010002727001
Emil Molin (R)X0048.48%16500000.18000000000000
Mattias Janmark (R)X0041.18%3400000.89000001100000
Richard Nedomlel (R)X000.00%000000.07000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson (R)10011.0000.001800050000.3333020000
Doug Carr37181340.9063.0721304010911540300.5004372321
Mark Dekanich103220.9003.2446300252500000.5004621000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marko Dano (R)X35171936116058971210014.05%1075821.654812231461124129
Colin SmithX38171532-120044991190014.29%969918.40771437173000031
Mark McNeill (R)X38102030-62754382123008.13%2175719.914610421691015110
Miikka Salomaki (R)X23121325118071841040011.54%1847320.586282998101585
Max ReinhartX3871320-61603888120005.83%1171918.9344847177011568
Kevin Fiala (R)X3651520-380437492005.43%1055215.323691791000023
Antoine LaganiereX387111801204773580012.07%743911.56011014000012
Cody Corbett (R)X38115163315604638002.63%5587122.93055251600110121
Brenden KichtonX38312152420934638007.89%4292124.24145211800001133
Andy AndreoffX208513-11554546570014.04%230915.441121359000021
Evan TruppX383912-7100174347006.38%350513.3004425200002
Joey LaLeggia (R)X36210123180421922009.09%3373920.53235121390000113
Ryan Graves (R)X3811011-2515913438002.63%5078820.74134271460000109
Radek FaksaX10358-540163247006.38%219119.140111241000130
Jerry D'AmigoX36358-7220334747006.38%638510.6900000000029
Anton Zlobin (R)X38336-4201317290010.34%21534.0201111100000
Duncan SiemensX36156-22480881018005.56%2158316.18011455000024
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X36145-22072022004.55%21383.8300016011013
Josh Brown (R)X38224-122810598120016.67%3958315.33101118000058
Anton Blidh (R)X38134-6200421925004.00%33529.250110500004
Mitchell HeardX3611210013240025.00%0621.7201111900007
Caleb HerbertX510110001100100.00%1193.790000100003
Christian Djoos (R)X6000-300363000.00%59015.050000700004
Louis-Marc AubryX14000-9406146000.00%0866.150001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marko Dano (R)X3235.41%88100010.95010000044515
Colin SmithX1151.01%39800010.92000002500211
Mark McNeill (R)X1151.46%27400000.79011000033221
Miikka Salomaki (R)X2154.88%21500011.06000000044241
Max ReinhartX0150.13%38900100.56010000054111
Kevin Fiala (R)X2154.55%4400000.73000000230110
Antoine LaganiereX0050.69%43400000.82000000088210
Cody Corbett (R)X000.00%000000.370010000248100
Brenden KichtonX000.00%100000.330000000143002
Andy AndreoffX2055.77%10400000.84000100120021
Evan TruppX0043.33%3000000.47000000044001
Joey LaLeggia (R)X010.00%000000.32000000000100
Ryan Graves (R)X000.00%000000.280001000116010
Radek FaksaX0059.59%24500000.84000000033100
Jerry D'AmigoX0048.57%7000000.42000000088001
Anton Zlobin (R)X0047.06%1700000.7900000001919001
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.21000000099000
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X0043.31%15700000.7200000001919000
Josh Brown (R)X100.00%000000.14000020088000
Anton Blidh (R)X0047.83%2300000.23000000088010
Mitchell HeardX1055.17%2900000.65000000065000
Caleb HerbertX0033.33%300001.06000000033000
Christian Djoos (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Louis-Marc AubryX0045.83%9600000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters38131960.8993.4123032013112910020.5002380100

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus Aberg (R)X37221133-1200581021650013.33%1187023.507411431450008181
Will O'NeillX43112233-123608676136008.09%886320.0721214321400006112
Turner ElsonX43141327-15160621241040013.46%575617.59881628159000016
Seth HelgesonX3862127-77210994977007.79%5981721.495914541430001133
Chris Bigras (R)X4181826-53404252104007.69%5376918.776713711400003130
Chris ConnerX2781523-10602782800010.00%959421.9816719850002115
Ryan StantonX4151419-103408735430011.63%4682320.07459291480001140
Brett OlsonX4351318-3260799377006.49%780618.74224201610003105
Andrew MacWilliamX436814-54208332400015.00%5990321.01336271640000169
Matia Marcantuoni (R)X435813-112004638480010.42%860113.9804415900000
Justin Bailey (R)X166410-3120303162009.68%330318.913142257000364
Kyle Platzer (R)X43347-16601710472004.17%1059413.8100001000134
Calle Andersson (R)X35077-8280732622000.00%4041011.70022518000035
Joseph LaBate (R)X43516-81001915140035.71%21533.5511222500001
Josh ArchibaldX40055-12395382538000.00%567316.820118125000010
Lucas LessioX6224-100111327007.41%112520.88022818000026
David WohlbergX43044-280233516000.00%63217.4702203000159
Jamie McBainX5033100123000.00%56813.5101129000014
Jesse Graham (R)X35033-1716022206000.00%222587.3700003000011
Michael SdaoX35033114037104000.00%61624.64011110000012
Jimmy Oligny (R)X36033-16180441810000.00%303148.7101108000023
Mirco Mueller (R)X42033-10135203530000.00%2545810.90011715000038
Ben Harpur (R)X41112-516026750020.00%151804.4000013000139
Justin VaiveX29022-17120403629000.00%438313.1900000000018
Richard Nejezchleb (R)X43022-1380301012000.00%12706.290000300002
Alexis Loiseau (R)X301010001340025.00%2371.2300001000000
Tyler Lewington (R)X19000-100300000.00%2301.5700001000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus Aberg (R)X4351.75%22800020.76010000011710
Will O'NeillX0058.50%14700000.76110000120002
Turner ElsonX2254.94%94100100.71000000022400
Seth HelgesonX100.00%000000.66000110071110
Chris Bigras (R)X100.00%000000.68000000170012
Chris ConnerX2049.15%29300000.78010000022121
Ryan StantonX000.00%000000.46000001300120
Brett OlsonX0048.04%107400000.450100000145011
Andrew MacWilliamX000.00%000000.31000000033010
Matia Marcantuoni (R)X1061.29%3100000.43000000098002
Justin Bailey (R)X0070.83%2400000.66000000011120
Kyle Platzer (R)X0050.49%61000000.2400000001515000
Calle Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.340000000311010
Joseph LaBate (R)X1048.10%7900000.79000000077100
Josh ArchibaldX0052.00%5000000.150000000119001
Lucas LessioX0035.42%4800000.64000000011010
David WohlbergX0048.09%18300000.250000000432000
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.89000000000001
Jesse Graham (R)X000.00%000000.2300000001111000
Michael SdaoX000.00%000000.3700000001111000
Jimmy Oligny (R)X000.00%000000.19000000000000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%000000.130000100203000
Ben Harpur (R)X000.00%000000.22000000022000
Justin VaiveX0055.56%2700000.10000000099000
Richard Nejezchleb (R)X0058.33%1200000.1500000004313001
Alexis Loiseau (R)X0038.46%1300000.54000000000001
Tyler Lewington (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin2981530.9043.38159601909410310.5004279212
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R)72300.8953.7930100191810010.000077100
Zane McIntyre (R)122910.9033.8368900444520000.0000927010

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Slater Koekkoek (R)X3261622-62805140570010.53%4774323.215813421370221134
Jakub NakladalX33101121-52807162109009.17%3870521.386612761370000123
Joshua WinquistX3141115-111202677101003.96%564220.712810261041018121
Sam HenleyX396814-12455669263009.52%865816.8845912148101113
Brett BulmerX375914-3260844566007.58%1066317.9227927154000181
Vincent LoVerdeX325813-95957747330015.15%3863319.78336211110000101
Ben Holmstrom (R)X385813-8180648359008.47%982121.60134211641016168
Jordan Samuels-ThomasX377512-12603825560012.50%548813.18112830101144
Fredrik ClaessonX125712-1602434310016.13%2228023.344592459011156
Dean Kukan (R)X363811-11360514139007.69%4559716.583472777000177
Markus Hannikainen (R)X363811-6140267770004.29%862717.4123517117011178
Matthias Plachta (R)X36459-880396556007.14%1051014.16000321000030
Jordan OesterleX936900092434008.82%3021724.102352638011241
Ben Thomson (R)X39538-1549157030390012.82%343211.07202328000035
Michael Matheson (R)X39178-6435803320005.00%3259315.20123956000059
Trevor CheekX342353160254824008.33%33119.150000300000
Blake Pietila (R)X36055-1140284245000.00%459016.4005512117000117
Brandon AldersonX34224-1175282330006.67%536210.640003500001
Conor Sheary (TOT)X421312028160012.50%07017.62101614000010
__Conor Sheary (BST)X421312028160012.50%07017.62101614000010
Greg Chase (R)X39033-640131915000.00%11824.6801112100004
Dan O'DonoghueX3411222091611009.09%01434.20000115000013
Christian Marti (R)X39112-9400471511009.09%293789.6900006000028
Bogdan YakimovX6022-240182312000.00%110116.81022722000018
Trevor Murphy (R)X39022-17120524224000.00%2953713.77011828000044
Travis MoenX30110002116000.00%26019.98000110000110
Cameron Darcy (R)X39011-4003152000.00%0852.19000013011025
Borna RendulicX1000-100141000.00%12424.480000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Slater Koekkoek (R)X120.00%000000.59000001100130
Jakub NakladalX220.00%000110.60000000000212
Joshua WinquistX1050.00%23200100.47020000033110
Sam HenleyX0156.37%81600000.43001001100002
Brett BulmerX1051.90%7900000.420000000122011
Vincent LoVerdeX100.00%000000.41000000000121
Ben Holmstrom (R)X2055.74%83600000.320200000112102
Jordan Samuels-ThomasX0156.36%5500000.49000000190110
Fredrik ClaessonX110.00%000000.86000000120110
Dean Kukan (R)X100.00%000000.37000000130002
Markus Hannikainen (R)X1051.52%6600000.35010000022001
Matthias Plachta (R)X2054.76%33600100.35000000041111
Jordan OesterleX110.00%000000.83000000110210
Ben Thomson (R)X0061.84%7600000.370010200141001
Michael Matheson (R)X000.00%000000.27000001100000
Trevor CheekX0052.20%31800000.32000000055100
Blake Pietila (R)X0035.14%3700000.170000000334000
Brandon AldersonX0133.33%1800000.22000010011000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0025.00%800000.85000000088010
__Conor Sheary (BST)X0025.00%800000.85000000088
Greg Chase (R)X0050.43%11700000.330000001130000
Dan O'DonoghueX1044.00%10000000.2800000002212001
Christian Marti (R)X000.00%000000.11000000088000
Bogdan YakimovX0053.69%14900000.400000000263000
Trevor Murphy (R)X000.00%000000.070000000394000
Travis MoenX0038.46%2600000.33000000066000
Cameron Darcy (R)X0046.05%7600000.2300000003811000
Borna RendulicX0041.67%1200000.00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eetu Laurikainen (R)22000.9830.50120011600000.0000236200
Tristan Jarry (R)36131850.8973.1521690011411120320.5006363132

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris MuellerX40162541-1200551561410011.35%785221.3051015411561126143
Jiri SekacX45141933-614065121181007.73%492920.654711541810117127
Christian Thomas (R)X46131124-5201778144009.03%988319.19551037183101388
Taylor FedunX32518234260604254009.26%5378824.623811291350112129
James WrightX4341519-1420078112101003.96%777217.95257291480002143
Brody SutterX4671118-62005810376009.21%1069115.0111211570114139
Ryan ReavesX3271017-3360854477009.09%744613.94112733000269
Nikita Scherbak (R)X4441216-1180176468005.88%453612.190222012600000
Petter EmanuelssonX418715-1120293889008.99%557413.991342514200003
Keegan Lowe (R)X38691503409227370016.22%5389823.64336201480110154
Tanner FritzX465712-6100237360008.33%34169.04112514000011
Mark CundariX4011112-7400533638002.63%4075318.8314524156000093
Darren ArchibaldX465510-92605332360013.89%554911.93101247000023
Brett FindlayX465510-3160175957008.77%348710.60011114101246
Esa Lindell (R)X363710-13460653744006.82%4170419.54303311260002102
Jordan Subban (R)X26279-52604520130015.38%2041415.92123849000053
Jonathan CarlssonX46268-3240413025008.00%4368914.971121043000085
Thomas RafflX46246-9300443235005.71%43938.5301122100000
Jon DiSalvatoreX23145-22081821004.76%31727.460110500000
Nick TuzzolinoX46145-105201182329003.45%6380917.5801115800003136
Darik AngeliX21224-42081080025.00%2934.440111400000
Garrett NoonanX21123-9160251070014.29%1622410.66000110000018
Xavier OuelletX2011-260952000.00%24522.700001700009
Ryan Culkin (R)X21000-82001764000.00%161848.7500006000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris MuellerX2258.78%120100000.96010000011721
Jiri SekacX2040.56%14300000.71010000011142
Christian Thomas (R)X1141.56%7700000.54110000042011
Taylor FedunX110.00%000000.5800000001111211
James WrightX2056.47%86600000.49000000320001
Brody SutterX1156.10%83600000.52000000022211
Ryan ReavesX2154.10%6100100.7611000001111221
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0157.45%4700000.60000000000001
Petter EmanuelssonX0048.94%4700100.52000000120010
Keegan Lowe (R)X000.00%000000.33000000022122
Tanner FritzX1052.67%45000000.58000000022110
Mark CundariX010.00%000000.320000000121001
Darren ArchibaldX0055.81%4300000.36000000011010
Brett FindlayX1056.04%9100000.41000000000000
Esa Lindell (R)X000.00%000000.28000001100000
Jordan Subban (R)X000.00%000000.43000000051001
Jonathan CarlssonX000.00%000000.23000000091000
Thomas RafflX0054.10%6100000.310000000246000
Jon DiSalvatoreX0062.96%2700000.58000000022000
Nick TuzzolinoX010.00%000000.120000000414001
Darik AngeliX1044.23%5200000.86000000022001
Garrett NoonanX000.00%000000.27000000022000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.44000000021000
Ryan Culkin (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin (R)38141860.8993.4022764112912770310.7504386312
Matt Hackett91700.8923.5049801292680000.0000838100

St.John's IceCaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nic Petan (R)X44172441600161091570010.83%1284819.2681018441930003127
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X44142438-56022861120012.50%171416.236142030185000111
Brock McGinn (R)X40132336-328049711170011.11%1761615.395101517110000368
David WarsofskyX4462733700156292006.52%7294421.4541115531740002156
Andrew MillerX31122032-5403078970012.37%669622.4531013251410003134
Gabriel DumontX44121325-161804774930012.90%862214.1375122789000019
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X26111324-2402369114009.65%1155221.21448351120112107
Matt DumbaX2881624-8240423887009.20%2265723.475101559127000192
Jordan NolanX44101323-328012664131007.63%785719.48257291851015130
Yannick WeberX1961521-22003333580010.34%2945223.7837102787101161
Quinton HowdenX4411920-33208978135008.15%1767415.325164215600003
Matt DonovanX3911516-46620732234002.94%5483321.35178191760221124
Joel VerminX4451015-4220235182006.10%747510.7900001000113
Oliver Kylington (R)X42279-12160441728007.14%4361414.62011129000040
Austen Brassard (R)X44279-9120413056003.57%1348411.0000028000019
Alex Broadhurst (R)X43448-200847330012.12%32215.14101522000015
Tanner Richard (R)X35167-3160275333003.03%03108.840000000008
Chris SummersX44336459513724290010.34%6393921.34123121760000128
Justin FlorekX44235-3100201824008.33%32896.570000800000
Valentin Zykov (R)X27303-2802011190015.79%11816.700000000002
Joe PiskulaX25033-436057127000.00%2038515.40000132000020
Sena AcolatseX41022-1569156059000.00%3044710.9100008000046
Phil LaneX181010000240025.00%1160.870002700000
Hunter Smith (R)X12000000020000.00%1191.5400003000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nic Petan (R)X6046.25%66600000.97000001100122
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0152.11%40300001.06000000065111
Brock McGinn (R)X0124.24%6600101.17000000062042
David WarsofskyX300.00%000000.70000001100011
Andrew MillerX1148.63%91500010.92000000042211
Gabriel DumontX0149.26%67600000.80000000022110
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X3027.97%31100000.87000000055212
Matt DumbaX200.00%000000.73000000120223
Jordan NolanX2131.93%11900000.54000000140006
Yannick WeberX100.00%000000.93000000081101
Quinton HowdenX0045.45%4400000.59000001100200
Matt DonovanX000.00%000000.38002020000000
Joel VerminX0067.65%3400000.63000000022021
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%000000.29000000052000
Austen Brassard (R)X0050.00%3600000.370000000122000
Alex Broadhurst (R)X1053.56%23900000.72000000022000
Tanner Richard (R)X0050.59%33800000.450000000317000
Chris SummersX100.00%000000.13000011100010
Justin FlorekX0146.15%2600000.35000000072010
Valentin Zykov (R)X0061.54%1300000.33000000055010
Joe PiskulaX000.00%000000.160000000259000
Sena AcolatseX000.00%000000.0900021003527000
Phil LaneX1070.00%1000001.28000000055000
Hunter Smith (R)X0075.00%400000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Kasdorf (R)61400.9223.0227800141790000.0000436100
Curtis McElhinney39191530.9003.3522420012512470310.0000386131
Dustin Tokarski21100.8674.04119008600110.000022000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX2810132328024137128007.81%1659921.41145351040005130
Kevin SundherX3381422-4100358684009.52%354416.5008820137000020
Tyler RandellX3812618153511652123009.76%665317.17314291100001107
Matt IrwinX2141317-83803652320012.50%3149223.433252078000383
Brandon Montour (R)X3211617-10260444941002.44%3967321.03167271280000124
Adam Erne (R)X43511168255515286005.81%1174817.4013422170000192
Ryan BourqueX4341115-1380285575005.33%1375417.5306620176000157
Kristian Nakyva (R)X39113142335402825004.00%4671118.22134121030001114
Blake Coleman (R)X4310313-151402669680014.71%845110.490000100002
Kyle CumiskeyX31491352204126310012.90%4259619.223141799000193
Rasmus RissanenX304812-44206732390010.26%3664321.44325201110000113
Garnet HathawayX11561141804919410012.20%321619.652021045000027
Jared KnightX435611-14200359956008.93%962814.61213799000044
Tyler PitlickX314711-3120485782004.88%955417.8732520111000196
Jaycob MegnaX371910-173610972229003.45%4780021.62123181450000140
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X13808500634550014.55%125719.730001147000561
Branden Troock (R)X43178-16380723752001.92%654912.76011439000124
Michael BournivalX30347-8200273336008.33%438812.9200007000025
Ben Johnson (R)X43336-1580192861004.92%103728.65000012000116
Matt MacKenzieX32235-43403411130015.38%2739012.19000111000027
Aaron Harstad (R)X38033-1426048128000.00%1638910.24000121000049
Daniel CiampiniX43033-18100172116000.00%33618.390000800004
Remi Elie (R)X30112-1100201116006.25%21595.31000428000145
Angelo Miceli (R)X120110203123000.00%1897.3800002000012
Anthony ManthaX2000000176000.00%03718.420000300009
Frankie SimonelliX32000-3260441414000.00%2347614.88000232000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX3250.86%98700000.77110000082314
Kevin SundherX1049.21%69700000.810000000102111
Tyler RandellX1126.72%13100000.55111000051312
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.69000000044111
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%000000.51000000044000
Adam Erne (R)X0153.10%11300000.43000100011100
Ryan BourqueX2054.74%9500000.40000000011011
Kristian Nakyva (R)X000.00%000000.39000010042000
Blake Coleman (R)X1148.20%47300000.58000000011001
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%000000.44000000041111
Rasmus RissanenX100.00%000000.37000000075002
Garnet HathawayX0020.59%3400001.0200000002424031
Jared KnightX0046.05%51900000.350000000171000
Tyler PitlickX0048.09%13100000.40010000041020
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.25001010044010
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X1143.61%30500000.62000000055100
Branden Troock (R)X0067.31%5200000.290000000251000
Michael BournivalX0069.77%4300000.36000000051000
Ben Johnson (R)X0052.27%4400000.32000000022001
Matt MacKenzieX000.00%000000.26000000022000
Aaron Harstad (R)X000.00%000000.150000000302000
Daniel CiampiniX0045.83%2400000.170000000432000
Remi Elie (R)X0045.21%7300000.25000000044000
Angelo Miceli (R)X0040.87%11500000.230000000127000
Anthony ManthaX0058.33%1200000.0000000002121000
Frankie SimonelliX000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (R)63300.9222.6935700162050000.0000637111
Christopher Gibson3782360.9053.3822344012613220030.6673374222

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sergei PlotnikovX421329421040011693165007.88%1379919.0361218591810004102
Zack Mitchell (R)X45132336-224036491280010.16%984518.787101747195000285
Byron FroeseX21181634700161021050017.14%1645921.8774112799011385
T.J. BrennanX377263325005855106006.60%7389424.176915661830001130
Bud HollowayX38111930-122060851090010.09%562316.395121730126000249
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X3116112714031981410011.35%767221.686410441410114125
Matt HalischukX2041620760223355007.27%437818.900991395101243
Matt Puempel (R)X4451217-71605376125004.00%469215.7306627118000040
Michael SgarbossaX4451015-5180478982006.10%756412.833361479000018
Joakim Ryan (R)X4241115-22204239400010.00%3978818.76268281460001114
Chris BreenX458412-2901014919340023.53%71106323.63415182160000153
Morgan Ellis (R)X402101245010992641004.88%5179919.98246271630000131
Gabriel BourqueX874110201318330021.21%1414618.21224934101230
Trevor ParkesX394610-860264846008.70%53779.6700019000020
Andreas Martinsen (R)X1637100100352747006.38%1030819.23134565000159
Joel HanleyX45347-93205723260011.54%5078217.37202568000061
Andrew CrescenziX34167-420275231003.23%43259.56033222000027
Shane HarperX41167-11295344754001.85%1256813.840331186000013
Nathan Walker (R)X29145260182638002.63%430010.3300015000010
Jeremy LangloisX31224-3100112330006.67%22477.970003900000
Kevin Raine (R)X41224-937157517170011.76%5264415.71000111000060
T.J. TynanX24213-6001123150013.33%21676.970000000001
Jonathan Racine (R)X1602201403025000.00%732620.38011459000060
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X17022-100631000.00%0402.3202201200014
Mike BorkowskiX21101-10009711009.09%21386.551011200001
Christoph Bertschy (R)X22101-44041313007.69%0974.400002900008
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X100110801362000.00%510710.7400006000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sergei PlotnikovX1138.03%14200021.05120000021441
Zack Mitchell (R)X1047.83%11500100.85110000410131
Byron FroeseX4260.35%74400021.48010000088524
T.J. BrennanX200.00%000000.74000000021221
Bud HollowayX3055.14%56400000.96000000011322
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X1050.64%85700000.80120000099212
Matt HalischukX1038.98%5900001.06010000022110
Matt Puempel (R)X0042.47%7300000.49000000022020
Michael SgarbossaX2052.74%71100000.53000000033002
Joakim Ryan (R)X100.00%000000.38000001100101
Chris BreenX300.00%000000.23002000022011
Morgan Ellis (R)X000.00%000000.30000200022002
Gabriel BourqueX0035.71%1400011.51000000022200
Trevor ParkesX1038.24%3400000.53000000000000
Andreas Martinsen (R)X1046.55%5800000.650000000142020
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.18000001100000
Andrew CrescenziX0049.55%33700000.43000000055010
Shane HarperX1050.88%5700000.250001000142000
Nathan Walker (R)X0141.03%3900000.330000000215000
Jeremy LangloisX0054.55%4400000.320000000167000
Kevin Raine (R)X000.00%000000.12001200022001
T.J. TynanX0142.86%18200000.360000001150000
Jonathan Racine (R)X000.00%000000.12000000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X0057.14%1400001.010000001140000
Mike BorkowskiX0052.63%1900000.1500000001010000
Christoph Bertschy (R)X0055.56%2700000.21000000077001
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000.00%000000.19000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Altshuller (R)117310.9122.6266501293280111.00051130300
Keith Kinkaid34171700.9222.672042219111620141.00023411233

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Gaunce (R)X411818367140841641730010.40%2286421.085813471460112166
Marek HrivikX41817252275517697008.25%773417.901111222136000155
Daniel Zaar (R)X4110132371201346101009.90%453713.1011294600015
Brad HuntX4171623-72206153670010.45%4296023.426915511600111171
Nate SchmidtX3061622-2260626077007.79%4868122.705914481100114119
Tyler GaudetX36111021-51405088162006.79%1672820.24527501291013156
Jayson MegnaX4151621-2180595589005.62%1080919.73268271530111131
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X40109195802149720013.89%251812.962131146101232
Ryan CarpenterX419817-91206754111008.11%676518.6632536154000060
Michael KeranenX3451116-4180457057008.77%344613.1215646300004
Danny BiegaX41114158240602131003.23%3759414.481121455000075
Cameron SchillingX414812-32806428290013.79%3583520.35134141511013158
Rinat Valiev (R)X33210120535492528007.14%3260418.29156201090001104
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X41358-2220335664004.69%33909.5100002000113
Stefan Noesen (R)X414371340495458006.90%546711.4000002000038
Zach SillX41257-180185827007.41%12887.0301111200000
Raman HrabarenkaX4116765410671026003.85%3149612.11011422000118
Adam PayerlX412461240392228007.14%22866.9800006000015
Daniel NewX411561200271990011.11%203508.5500000000014
Kyle Flanagan (R)X331235003590011.11%0601.8200021600000
Brett Lernout (R)X4002211603989000.00%142897.2200003000011
Ben Betker (R) (TOT)X370112801612000.00%81363.6800016000037
__Ben Betker (CLE)X120001601411000.00%81139.3900000000037
__Ben Betker (BST)X25011120201000.00%0230.940001600000
Bryce Van BrabantX2000000110000.00%031.580000100002
Vinny Saponari (R)X10000000756000.00%0535.260001200001
Guillaume Gelinas (R)X350001401232000.00%41233.5200002000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Gaunce (R)X4151.65%115200000.83120000031643
Marek HrivikX2050.00%10400000.68001001300111
Daniel Zaar (R)X1261.54%5200000.86010001100012
Brad HuntX200.00%000000.48000000011012
Nate SchmidtX100.00%000000.65000000011213
Tyler GaudetX2057.82%35800000.58220000011211
Jayson MegnaX1151.52%13200000.52030000043002
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X2050.09%54900100.73000000160112
Ryan CarpenterX1256.06%6600000.44000001100130
Michael KeranenX1049.56%45800000.72000000000012
Danny BiegaX000.00%000000.510000001200000
Cameron SchillingX100.00%000000.29000000082003
Rinat Valiev (R)X000.00%000000.40000010120001
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0060.00%21000000.41000001100000
Stefan Noesen (R)X0051.22%4100000.3000000002113010
Zach SillX0053.55%28200000.49000000011100
Raman HrabarenkaX100.00%000000.280010101380100
Adam PayerlX0054.76%4200000.4200000001712011
Daniel NewX100.00%000000.340000000124000
Kyle Flanagan (R)X0046.55%5800001.000000001190000
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Ben Betker (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.1500000002521000
__Ben Betker (CLE)X000.00%000000.0000000002521
__Ben Betker (BST)X000.00%000000.8500000002521
Bryce Van BrabantX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Vinny Saponari (R)X0052.17%2300000.00000000000000
Guillaume Gelinas (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov (R)199810.9202.58109422475840020.00001823410
Nick Schneider (R)2313910.9062.82138140656880100.8577233401

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shea Theodore (R)X451633491526042871310012.21%60101522.55101525811970113165
Trevor van RiemsdykX431628442026083641280012.50%7398822.9791120831940112159
Dennis RasmussenX4312263824802977132009.09%965815.31281019139202380
Greg CareyX45142337131005383168008.33%978217.374101453193011345
Cedric PaquetteX3814213573801041021170011.97%2178120.5631114321640001137
Petr StrakaX451617331116052571200013.33%467014.8867133611600000
Jimmy HayesX4311182974409161137008.03%493121.654812411851018147
Barclay GoodrowX45523288155335884005.95%879217.6127926185000497
Andrej NestrasilX199918300548810011.11%540721.444481889000268
Mike HalmoX458917-73208342106007.55%555712.380002900000
Dylan Blujus (R)X4151116153003922360013.89%4872517.69279241620000119
Adrian Kempe (R)X4569153100316285007.06%94489.970000300003
Tomas NosekX45491306715657077005.19%255512.32112414000247
Brady Skjei (R) (TOT)X40112136220502334002.94%3747911.980332390022065
__Brady Skjei (HER)X2022020131000.00%34020.2301101200002
__Brady Skjei (HTF)X38110116200492033003.03%3443911.550222378022063
Dylan DeMelo (R)X301893160282128003.57%2354518.1612315108000079
Johan AlmX45358-31404013190015.79%203968.8100000000029
Ryan Haggerty (R)X455279402418360013.89%43056.790000700000
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X4425733605020160012.50%3554212.320000900009
__Robert Hagg (SYR)X1002231401315000.00%616316.300000400006
__Robert Hagg (HTF)X3423502203719110018.18%2937911.150000500003
Luke WitkowskiX38156-8340801215006.67%2749413.00011533000033
Austin CzarnikX38314-58015342007.14%52596.8000019000027
Andrew Poturalski (R)X26044-38062115000.00%21616.180000700000
Kenney MorrisonX45011118030172000.00%142625.83000010000015
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X450113801074000.00%01002.2100003200000
Loic Leduc (R)X4501161953146000.00%21563.4600002000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shea Theodore (R)X400.00%000100.97000000000322
Trevor van RiemsdykX110.00%000000.89000004600423
Dennis RasmussenX2252.52%57500001.15000000230141
Greg CareyX2054.36%69900100.95000000053133
Cedric PaquetteX3157.00%70700000.90000001100332
Petr StrakaX2048.15%5400010.99000001100312
Jimmy HayesX4141.80%32300000.62120000120112
Barclay GoodrowX1047.96%9800000.71000010130210
Andrej NestrasilX4034.63%58900000.88220000000110
Mike HalmoX2059.62%5200000.61000001100021
Dylan Blujus (R)X010.00%000000.44000000095004
Adrian Kempe (R)X0156.67%3000000.67000001100012
Tomas NosekX1054.01%41100000.47001011100000
Brady Skjei (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.540000000245000
__Brady Skjei (HER)X000.00%000000.990000000245
__Brady Skjei (HTF)X000.00%000000.500000000245
Dylan DeMelo (R)X010.00%000000.33000000000001
Johan AlmX000.00%000000.400000001260010
Ryan Haggerty (R)X1045.45%2200100.4600000001211000
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X1032.81%6400000.26000000088000
__Robert Hagg (SYR)X000.00%000000.25000000088
__Robert Hagg (HTF)X1032.81%6400000.26000000088
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%000000.24000000000000
Austin CzarnikX1043.81%31500000.31000000077001
Andrew Poturalski (R)X0049.11%16900000.500000000268000
Kenney MorrisonX000.00%000000.080000000456000
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X0055.00%4000000.2000000004511000
Loic Leduc (R)X000.00%000000.1300100004539000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (R)1410400.9172.6384322374460000.00001431121
Tom McCollum3121820.9122.79187401879850101.00053114420

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy MorinX38171229-118040701090015.60%1578320.61549311311014199
Patrice CormierX39101626026084114970010.31%1472518.5918925154000492
Matt FrattinX4181826-6215338192008.70%1179319.345510261460004162
Micheal HaleyX431114251901015765940011.70%1063214.7065112614800000
JC Lipon (R)X438152363404873107007.48%261714.341231361000250
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X4314822-1512028731020013.73%666215.3933627118000026
Riley Barber (R)X36121022-3160321001130010.62%1971319.79246261220110169
Rob BordsonX4310818-5803378880011.36%1058613.62101630000258
Robbie Russo (R)X39315182440763634008.82%6275819.42066251340000178
Niclas AndersenX3631417113155432260011.54%4463517.640449930000139
Brandon BurlonX3251116-125209331460010.87%3271422.30224311300001145
Reece Scarlett (R)X38114157240713925004.00%4778920.76077161330000174
Jake Dotchin (R)X4201515-4380751922000.00%3759314.13000742000096
Rod PelleyX43437-4140367369005.80%360214.00101622000178
Liam O'Brien (R)X43437-73356045340011.76%23357.8000011000126
Brennan EvansX42167-7695852324004.17%5159114.07112860000071
Matt PrapavessisX43066-9380621615000.00%264259.88000211000024
Sven BaertschiX614510021834002.94%213221.93101818000027
Domenic MonardoX43145-540122134002.94%22405.5800051600000
Daniel Walcott (R)X41044-6801156000.00%132085.08000219000031
Alex GuptillX36213-11100152628007.14%22627.280000000005
Brady Brassart (R)X42213-220811130015.38%21323.1400072700000
Colby RobakX8033-64018217000.00%1516520.60022939000133
Spiro GoulakosX39022-10140361510000.00%263047.8100004000024
Oscar LindbergX1000-100244000.00%02221.520000200005
Tomas JurcoX1000000194000.00%02221.550001200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy MorinX1149.45%9100100.74000000000241
Patrice CormierX2151.88%95600100.72000000044222
Matt FrattinX1046.67%18000000.660000001100113
Micheal HaleyX1050.12%82400000.79000110022230
JC Lipon (R)X3057.50%4000000.75000001100002
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X2145.71%3500000.66000001100200
Riley Barber (R)X1050.99%40600000.62000000110122
Rob BordsonX1052.49%42100100.61000000160002
Robbie Russo (R)X010.00%000000.48000000000002
Niclas AndersenX000.00%000000.54000011100002
Brandon BurlonX000.00%000000.45000000022100
Reece Scarlett (R)X000.00%000000.380000001140000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.510000000421001
Rod PelleyX1048.14%32200000.2300000001817000
Liam O'Brien (R)X0051.26%23800000.4200001001414000
Brennan EvansX000.00%000000.24001000000101
Matt PrapavessisX000.00%000000.280000000432000
Sven BaertschiX0021.74%9200000.76000000000000
Domenic MonardoX1064.00%2500000.420000000338000
Daniel Walcott (R)X000.00%000000.380000001360000
Alex GuptillX0035.71%1400000.23000000000000
Brady Brassart (R)X0152.63%3800000.45000000011001
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.3600000002017000
Spiro GoulakosX000.00%000000.1300000003318000
Oscar LindbergX0048.72%3900000.00000001100000
Tomas JurcoX0055.56%1800000.000000001130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ray Emery39122430.8993.6423244114113980210.0000393322
Clay Witt52110.8963.8426500171630000.0000438000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX4313304362005190155008.39%1193121.6621416511772359213
Nick CousinsX431624405140281461400011.43%687220.286915391661127181
Michael McCarron (R)X381517321595145118151009.93%1170618.5881018451380004102
Blair JonesX4014132741605455910015.38%875418.848614371601013111
Michal RozsivalX2951924-2160524866007.58%5061421.164711521181232128
Jordan CaronX439132211403644105008.57%570716.4427940162000116
Paul PostmaX40813212601240103007.77%4282020.514610641510112168
John RamageX397132052806934440015.91%3365016.6823522641121102
Jarred TinordiX3571017-638010233410017.07%4571220.346511281290110139
Jordan SzwarzX43214160100315473002.74%464414.990991612000001
Mat ClarkX433111428151153342007.14%7481318.91134191450111145
Scott MayfieldX4231013-673159131270011.11%4057213.62112834000043
Jake Virtanen (R)X1257125100353060008.33%427222.632351043000255
Sonny Milano (R)X416410-1040155284007.14%651912.66101419000134
Ethan WerekX393710-8120286774004.05%447312.12011820000013
Michael KostkaX8549-240417140035.71%1518022.48224729000140
Alexandre Ranger (R)X41303-3601214130023.08%12636.400000800000
Madison Bowey (R)X36033-622036268000.00%273419.4700013000018
Maxim Lamarche (R)X3803322202025000.00%111584.1601111500003
Brian Hart (R)X41033-2180241625000.00%42856.960000000003
Joshua Morrissey (R)X34022-116026208000.00%182587.5900043000014
Stu BickelXX42011-10360711622000.00%545310.7800011000057
Alex GallantX39000-8201140000.00%01022.6000002300004
Andrew CherniwchanX43000-5100374415000.00%53929.1200007000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX1155.02%22900000.92020000270252
Nick CousinsX5150.67%127300000.92020001100413
Michael McCarron (R)X0158.77%83200000.91000010230312
Blair JonesX4266.22%7400000.72000000000102
Michal RozsivalX100.00%000000.78000000320001
Jordan CaronX1050.72%6900000.62000000033120
Paul PostmaX210.00%000000.51000000031103
John RamageX000.00%000000.61000000210032
Jarred TinordiX110.00%000000.48000000011031
Jordan SzwarzX0160.71%5600000.500000002320001
Mat ClarkX000.00%000000.34000100033002
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.45000210130010
Jake Virtanen (R)X1034.32%16900000.8802000003313210
Sonny Milano (R)X1142.22%4500000.39000001100002
Ethan WerekX1048.77%52700000.42000002200010
Michael KostkaX200.00%000001.0000000003030100
Alexandre Ranger (R)X0041.86%4300000.23000000099011
Madison Bowey (R)X000.00%000000.18000000140000
Maxim Lamarche (R)X000.00%100000.380000000304000
Brian Hart (R)X0020.00%1500000.210000000191000
Joshua Morrissey (R)X000.00%000000.150000000193000
Stu BickelXX0035.29%5100000.0400000003026000
Alex GallantX0061.29%3100000.0000000003939000
Andrew CherniwchanX0042.47%40500000.0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brad Thiessen29141030.9322.16172022629170200.5004279433
Joel Rumpel (R)127400.9232.6264222283660110.00001228311
Anthony Peters50500.8325.9322200221310100.000046000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Freddie HamiltonX4092534-122048110114007.89%873618.39591426142000346
Josh Leivo (R)X37171633510045581610010.56%368218.44671349147202438
Adam ClendeningX36626324275326684007.14%4180822.431910541490110107
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X3713162986027771180011.02%459216.0036927106000016
Landon Ferraro (R)X31101525101404691104009.62%1659619.21437311182025101
Ben StreetX3711122371403891121009.09%558015.681231351011041
Joe VitaleX299142321005268900010.00%1149817.1626821106000047
Chris ThorburnX368132182401136297008.25%1576921.36246231380222117
Anton Slepyshev (R)X451161742605154720015.28%754012.00101317000011
Alex GrantX4351217-5480875258008.62%5692521.51257311760002126
Mike SantorelliX2751015-20066173006.85%751519.083251999000599
Chris ButlerX4221214-3340622528007.14%5584620.14033121500002118
Derek Smith (R)X41113142120333422004.55%4574418.1415616112000092
Reid Petryk (R)X454711-1315657779005.06%660913.5410159000018
Matt NietoX107310-340537530013.21%722422.38213940000027
Anton LanderX86410640630230026.09%615719.59134429000025
Clark Seymour (R)X422575315641326007.69%4358413.90101311000040
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X45257-120134239005.13%73287.2900017000023
Yanni GourdeX45167-460332855001.82%753011.7800033400001
Brian LashoffX19145522053722004.55%2342622.421341371000054
Mark FraserX40145359590360016.67%2864416.11000248000055
Garret RossX45044-500161413000.00%12014.4701101700005
Daniel WinnikX221310011160033.33%04622.990002700006
David Kolomatis (R)X381233175191790011.11%263609.4700019000035
Ryan Horvat (R)X40022-840937000.00%0982.4502202300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Freddie HamiltonX1153.42%59900000.92000000230011
Josh Leivo (R)X3341.67%6000010.97000000120521
Adam ClendeningX300.00%000000.790000000131121
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X3040.40%9900000.98000000000311
Landon Ferraro (R)X4039.16%52100000.84010002300221
Ben StreetX2051.62%64900100.79000002400211
Joe VitaleX3161.32%31800000.92000000000043
Chris ThorburnX2062.04%24500000.55120000011312
Anton Slepyshev (R)X0125.81%3100000.63000001100013
Alex GrantX000.00%000000.37000000084011
Mike SantorelliX0053.04%31300000.58000000099001
Chris ButlerX000.00%000000.330000002100010
Derek Smith (R)X000.00%000000.380000001100001
Reid Petryk (R)X0055.49%33700000.36001001100110
Matt NietoX2037.50%8800000.89000000086110
Anton LanderX0063.75%24000011.28010000044121
Clark Seymour (R)X000.00%000000.24000010210000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X1048.95%23700000.43000000088010
Yanni GourdeX1051.85%2700000.26000000033001
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.23000000088000
Mark FraserX000.00%000000.160000100126010
Garret RossX0040.00%4000000.400000000451000
Daniel WinnikX1034.38%6400001.30000001100100
David Kolomatis (R)X000.00%000000.17000010190000
Ryan Horvat (R)X0046.15%5200000.4100000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yann Danis2618710.9132.49156702657430010.66762619340
Mac Carruth (R)209910.9132.93114823566430030.00001926310

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett Pesce (R)X3412213351604062121009.92%4466319.519918851360000115
Jason AkesonX3791827121603044660013.64%372819.6643723161000294
Patrick WierciochX3581624-3160385691008.79%5074821.385611631530000109
David RundbladX228142201003538430018.60%1837216.93310131968000046
Griffin ReinhartX3561622-340010751112005.36%7180222.904913671670001111
Paul CareyX28101020822103994920010.87%963622.71167211190004104
Bryan BickellX377132013280833590007.78%477120.85235231500001121
Ryan CraigX37513180200787358008.62%472119.480111114165000091
Brendan WoodsX3751116-23610503972006.94%461716.6743726126000029
Noel AcciariX3359143280468971007.04%846914.211341053000226
Chris CastoX3741014134808932250016.00%2854914.842021245000148
Marc HagelX373811-4120393841007.32%353614.48123660000010
Dustin GazleyX376283401321430013.95%150213.57202842000033
Viktor SvedbergX22358-120172538007.89%2332514.781231539000037
Brian GibbonsX37257-3100243351003.92%351914.02112870000014
Mike Reilly (R) (TOT)X29246-42043423008.70%222679.20112913000016
__Mike Reilly (SJB)X29246-42043423008.70%222679.20112913000016
Dane WaltersX33314-1001712150020.00%62066.250110300000
Victor BartleyX32134380441613007.69%92407.50000412000014
Kevin GoumasX32123-280124214007.14%52939.160000000007
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X321236003430033.33%9852.6500006000017
Bobby SanguinettiX30112-2220312611009.09%202869.5401114000020
Brandon McNally (R)X33112040171718005.56%32256.820001100000
Devin Shore (R)X7022-22032325000.00%010615.18022322000011
Brett Kulak (R)X260113801756000.00%41385.29000112000011
Kyle Burroughs (R)X9000100100000.00%1181.970000000004
Greger HansonX30000-120742000.00%0882.9300001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Pesce (R)X130.00%100001.00000000000152
Jason AkesonX1060.18%11300000.74020001100411
Patrick WierciochX200.00%000000.64000000140122
David RundbladX000.00%000001.18000000000220
Griffin ReinhartX200.00%000000.55000000130021
Paul CareyX2150.48%92900200.63250201100111
Bryan BickellX2147.33%15000000.52150000073221
Ryan CraigX1053.32%69200100.50110000320210
Brendan WoodsX0057.14%10500000.52001010062001
Noel AcciariX1158.13%53500100.60010000011121
Chris CastoX100.00%000000.51000001200002
Marc HagelX3048.84%4300000.410000000223000
Dustin GazleyX2056.86%5100000.32010000011001
Viktor SvedbergX010.00%000000.49000000350010
Brian GibbonsX0050.96%10400000.27000000083000
Mike Reilly (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.450000000232002
__Mike Reilly (SJB)X100.00%000000.450000000232
Dane WaltersX1042.86%3500000.39000000022000
Victor BartleyX000.00%000000.330000000202000
Kevin GoumasX0046.76%27800000.200000000185001
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X000.00%000000.71000000044000
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%000000.1401000001414010
Brandon McNally (R)X0061.54%1300000.180000000206000
Devin Shore (R)X0062.67%15000000.38010000000000
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000000.1500000001414000
Kyle Burroughs (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greger HansonX0051.22%4100000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R) (TOT)139400.9272.0778122273680111.0003134310
__Anders Nilsson (ONT)10100.9233.1058003390000.000010
__Anders Nilsson (SJB)129300.9271.9972322243290111.0003124
Jon Gillies (R)2211650.9282.23131902496790100.600152215432
Mark Visentin (R)42100.9152.692010091060000.0000318000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephen GiontaX47142640128032158189007.41%1891019.3711112512041014102
Ryan WhiteX4514213511700153109199007.04%1283018.44471168188011581
Dustin JeffreyX47132235171404367146008.90%1290219.20591444214000199
Tyler KennedyX46171734940271071700010.00%1184818.447714732101015174
Calle JarnkrokX421415297005160171008.19%2292722.086511501840007164
Kyle CliffordX45815238531510549800010.00%757412.7522454100006
Brandon DeFazioX4781523101606740660012.12%1270414.99145161830001142
Andre BenoitX4261521222604728480012.50%3992822.0823524187000059
Joel Edmundson (R)X404172154601105043009.30%4274218.5401111310110113
Chris WidemanX4741721040154884004.76%44103121.93279551950001162
Taylor BeckX4761420152206949115005.22%080017.0102232191000139
Justin DowlingX4741115080188781004.94%763813.5803313115011023
Tye McGinnX477714-348108273102006.86%659112.57213109300004
Tobias Lindberg (R)X4148120155324557007.02%652712.86101234000056
Paul ThompsonX475611111401323320015.63%23377.170000300000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X46291173004023190010.53%4664013.9100021700009
Tim ErixonX4618916400842025004.00%3683118.07000639000166
Steven DelisleX45358134357817160018.75%3158512.99000223000027
Brent RegnerX51343202320050.00%610921.81011019000012
Nic Kerdiles (R)X210112041100100.00%02211.080000100000
Aaron Palushaj (R)X5011320244000.00%0367.270000400001
Michael Bunting (R)X1000000000000.00%011.130000100000
John AlbertX1000000310000.00%088.450000000000
Patrick MullenX5000-5401301000.00%38617.260000100006
Dylan Labbe (R)X6000200510000.00%28514.150000200004
Michael MerschX900010061123000.00%3829.140003400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephen GiontaX4346.86%55700100.88110000000333
Ryan WhiteX2153.89%64200000.84010001100233
Dustin JeffreyX3157.75%14200000.78000000081513
Tyler KennedyX1145.59%6800010.80020000011312
Calle JarnkrokX1059.13%136300000.63020000044221
Kyle CliffordX0047.73%8800000.800000101260012
Brandon DeFazioX6052.59%38600000.65000000032111
Andre BenoitX100.00%100000.45000000022001
Joel Edmundson (R)X100.00%000000.57000000140121
Chris WidemanX200.00%100000.41000000072000
Taylor BeckX1051.67%6000000.50000000280231
Justin DowlingX0054.74%57000000.47000000062000
Tye McGinnX1261.76%3400010.47001000077102
Tobias Lindberg (R)X0050.00%5600000.46000101200001
Paul ThompsonX3051.85%2700000.65000000065010
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100.00%000000.34000001100020
Tim ErixonX00100.00%100000.220000000198001
Steven DelisleX000.00%000000.27000010044000
Brent RegnerX010.00%000000.730000001410100
Nic Kerdiles (R)X0071.43%700000.90000000000000
Aaron Palushaj (R)X0068.18%2200000.55000000150000
Michael Bunting (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
John AlbertX0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Patrick MullenX000.00%000000.0000000004131000
Dylan Labbe (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael MerschX0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg38231320.9212.00228503769650201.0004383542
Leland Irving (R)95310.9082.5354601232490010.0002938110

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew AgozzinoX42132235-120049151159008.18%991621.8167134618301113169
Sam CarrickX43122032632061951030011.65%1075617.58281037178000287
Dominik Simon (R)X4310182851203191127007.87%469716.21391238184000319
Matt LoritoX4361925-21402382106005.66%878218.1908826191011776
Connor BrickleyX43121224028071481020011.76%567615.7132533124011344
Cody BassX43131023252106967970013.40%1657613.404482584101232
Iiro PakarinenX241081818051761000010.00%1047019.593472397000274
Konrad AbeltshauserX4351318244011031360013.89%4683519.41336201780002129
Justin Holl (R)XX43313168180283541007.32%4171716.67279201390001114
Kyle Rau (R)X4377142100168580008.75%455012.78112627000153
Lance BoumaX1759144200384651009.80%1129317.251451462000141
Anthony BitettoX2121113-2180502840005.00%2443720.830222664000069
Michael ZalewskiX31661202603168400015.00%639512.75101213000193
Tyson StrachanX343811-43358319280010.71%5069120.331129601011126
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X392911-6280784046004.35%5291123.37224281670001144
Mackenzie Weegar (R)X29281022555012190010.53%2448816.822351294000025
Cole Ully (R)X432810-4100183842004.76%544010.2300025000114
Zac Larraza (R)X27246-175163023008.70%82198.110000200000
Nolan ValleauX20134680141270014.29%1823611.7800016000025
Ashton Sautner (R)X29134380451711009.09%2443815.11101563000034
Kenny RyanX282136155162222009.09%32759.810000100003
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X412326014350020.00%68822.05123318000013
__Ben Chiarot (HTF)X412326014350020.00%68822.05123318000013
Mark MacMillan (R)X18101-200111690011.11%11267.020001400000
Pat Sieloff (R)X17011-11001666000.00%91709.9800003000017
Adam PardyX6000-2201254000.00%912020.0500001000018
Jamie DevaneX19000-20010113000.00%0934.8800001400000
Oleg YevenkoX20000-1802244000.00%41296.470001400019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew AgozzinoX2050.44%123900000.76130000061311
Sam CarrickX2049.76%84000000.85130001100231
Dominik Simon (R)X0152.08%28800000.80120001300113
Matt LoritoX1152.17%11500000.64000000021113
Connor BrickleyX0427.40%7300100.71000000011042
Cody BassX3160.00%4000000.80001011100310
Iiro PakarinenX3132.50%4000010.7700000001717222
Konrad AbeltshauserX010.00%000000.43000000011111
Justin Holl (R)XX2031.25%1600000.45000000011020
Kyle Rau (R)X1047.77%31400000.510000001110000
Lance BoumaX2151.02%4900000.9500000001717120
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.59000000000010
Michael ZalewskiX4151.10%45600000.61110000000002
Tyson StrachanX100.00%000000.32000010011110
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000.00%000000.240000002130001
Mackenzie Weegar (R)X100.00%000000.41001000000000
Cole Ully (R)X0136.36%2200000.450000001410100
Zac Larraza (R)X0145.45%1100000.55000010055010
Nolan ValleauX010.00%000000.34000001100001
Ashton Sautner (R)X000.00%000000.180000000152000
Kenny RyanX0043.48%2300000.22001000055000
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000.00%000000.6800000001212001
__Ben Chiarot (HTF)X000.00%000000.6800000001212
Mark MacMillan (R)X0038.85%13900000.1600000001414000
Pat Sieloff (R)X000.00%000000.12000000088000
Adam PardyX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jamie DevaneX0051.16%4300000.0000000001717000
Oleg YevenkoX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)2013520.9352.24120460456880110.0000208240
Antoine Bibeau (R)159510.9132.6189620394500011.00031511201
Steve Michalek (R)82410.8882.8843700211880101.0004720100

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GarbuttX371922411326087721450013.10%1270719.10371034145000294
Zach Hyman (R)X401721389320106801450011.72%867216.81861446150000240
Mason RaymondX422016363604801770011.30%483619.917815481790005138
Jonathan DrouinX291123343401052115009.57%457619.85381127117000392
Nick ShoreX4282432110024116154005.19%574117.653111444184000142
Connor Carrick (R)X3772229176001004277009.09%6479421.4631013511740002118
Drew ShoreX42720271135547105680010.29%1260314.36055472000024
Ty Rattie (R)X4213132661201352131009.92%858313.891231760000013
Matt MartinX34151025-45610119861390010.79%1472921.44527351301124122
Marek ZidlickyX386182410120384276007.89%4287923.134812441670110139
Petter GranbergX4211122312407325680016.18%5883819.95729411700001138
Nikita NikitinX42318217275671955005.45%4484720.16167351721013138
Nikita Soshnikov (R) (TOT)X28712197440965182008.54%648417.291451777000039
__Nikita Soshnikov (HTF)X7213-216031921009.52%113118.71112530000015
__Nikita Soshnikov (HER)X32242406360033.33%15819.27011312000010
__Nikita Soshnikov (TOR)X1839127240593955005.45%429516.41022935000014
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X343694100172750006.00%33309.710001200015
Nick Paul (R)X20268-440262637005.41%523111.5302215000025
Daniel Sprong (R)X40246020102128007.14%42345.8500063400000
Jerome LeducX42145-6240571513007.69%4061814.72000353000040
Dillon SimpsonX42145-9240581615006.67%3655913.3000004000045
Dan KellyX310443421044106000.00%142768.9000000000016
Ryan Hartman (R)X38123-5155162028003.57%32757.2300000000011
Frederik Gauthier (R)X39123-2100163420005.00%12366.040000200004
Mark AltX4102282002343000.00%122225.400000900018
Viktor Tikhonov (R)X5011000298000.00%0418.180002900001
Corban KnightX11011-100102222000.00%213412.2200003000115
Colby Cave (R)X1000000001000.00%010.970000000000
Viktor LoovX6000-340721000.00%0467.740000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GarbuttX1030.63%11100011.16000000031621
Zach Hyman (R)X1131.57%73800001.13000000031413
Mason RaymondX4040.85%14200010.86010000051140
Jonathan DrouinX1342.03%6900001.18010000000314
Nick ShoreX1064.12%105900000.86010000210011
Connor Carrick (R)X000.00%000100.73000000410111
Drew ShoreX1053.62%70500100.90000001100001
Ty Rattie (R)X0031.11%4500000.89000001100012
Matt MartinX2130.83%36000020.69011101100410
Marek ZidlickyX100.00%000000.55000000042012
Petter GranbergX200.00%000000.55000000210002
Nikita NikitinX000.00%000000.500000001100000
Nikita Soshnikov (R) (TOT)X1031.11%4500100.78010000055020
__Nikita Soshnikov (HTF)X0011.11%900000.46000000055
__Nikita Soshnikov (HER)X000.00%100101.38000000055
__Nikita Soshnikov (TOR)X1037.14%3500000.81010000055
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0071.43%1400000.55000001100101
Nick Paul (R)X0046.56%13100000.69000001100010
Daniel Sprong (R)X0044.00%5000000.51000001100001
Jerome LeducX000.00%000000.160000001140001
Dillon SimpsonX100.00%000000.180000000354000
Dan KellyX000.00%000000.290002000303100
Ryan Hartman (R)X0042.86%2100000.22000010081000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0051.64%27500000.25000000022000
Mark AltX000.00%000000.180000000352000
Viktor Tikhonov (R)X0025.00%1200000.49000000000000
Corban KnightX0061.33%7500000.15000000000000
Colby Cave (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Viktor LoovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephon Williams (R)186820.9023.2799200545500000.00001626010
Eddie Pasquale26101150.8873.48153520897880000.25042616110

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. BrownX411629451914040108171009.36%1491022.205611471530115191
Tanner GlassX3821163713775117791590013.21%1574919.705611451401013142
Taylor ChorneyX4310203054408044830012.05%5097022.556410511670112170
Brendan Leipsic (R)X43425291940139285004.71%171416.6109922177000010
Beau BennettX2814142878039661170011.97%455219.714593595000299
Steven KampferX3011172861808036850012.94%4270323.436511461170004125
Jared BollX431412268655124661110012.61%962414.5134717130000014
Marc-Andre ClicheX4151924860129653009.43%262515.242792015300000
Zac RinaldoX438152336358253105007.62%758613.622351710000005
Ryan Pulock (R)X400222213375503495000.00%4387121.78044531590001161
Chris PorterX4312618026037821090011.01%447811.110221427000248
Brandon BolligX4310717-24358263130007.69%1657413.3500012210003119
Davis DrewiskeX4321517124201103153003.77%5592321.46167261660000187
Daniel ClearyX43591411202437440011.36%845410.56011012000061
Matt EllisX4321113820164532006.25%544810.4100011000127
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X103710240719200015.00%1922122.082351644000032
__Ben Hutton (HER)X816714061515006.67%1918022.451341232000023
__Ben Hutton (UTI)X22131001450040.00%04120.6110141100009
Jaime SifersX4316714560781913007.69%3363714.82000010000066
Jan HejdaX4133663008815270011.11%3966616.252131556000088
Kris NewburyX421451140224022004.55%343010.23000116000478
Jon LandryX1213436015330033.33%41169.640000000005
Joey MorminaX12112-3209020050.00%4564.630000200000
Maxim NoreauX19022-312025135000.00%1519110.0800012000017
Ivan Barbashev (R)X21101-30001916006.25%21075.110003700001
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X6000000030000.00%0223.7100000000022
Harry ZolnierczykX8000020011000.00%0141.740001300008
Ryan Rupert (R)X10000100211000.00%0282.7800001000000
Samuel Morin (R)X12000000101000.00%0120.970001300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. BrownX3042.45%35100000.99010000011262
Tanner GlassX3233.94%21800000.99110100130124
Taylor ChorneyX010.00%000000.62000000032233
Brendan Leipsic (R)X2049.23%103400000.81000001100101
Beau BennettX2136.36%11000001.01010001100321
Steven KampferX100.00%000100.80000000022124
Jared BollX4253.33%6000000.83000100011512
Marc-Andre ClicheX0056.65%83500000.770000001110020
Zac RinaldoX2034.09%4400100.790000000131202
Ryan Pulock (R)X000.00%000000.510001000193001
Chris PorterX2137.19%12100000.75110000033111
Brandon BolligX4053.42%7300000.59011000011001
Davis DrewiskeX010.00%000000.370000000224012
Daniel ClearyX1071.05%7600000.62000000072110
Matt EllisX0048.70%50100000.580000000181010
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.91000000110010
__Ben Hutton (HER)X000.00%000000.78000000110
__Ben Hutton (UTI)X100.00%000001.46000000110
Jaime SifersX010.00%000000.22000000073000
Jan HejdaX100.00%000000.18000000088100
Kris NewburyX0056.02%40700000.23000000000000
Jon LandryX010.00%000000.69000000022010
Joey MorminaX000.00%000000.72000000022000
Maxim NoreauX000.00%000000.21000000022000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0050.00%4800000.19000000088000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0046.67%1500000.00000000000000
Harry ZolnierczykX00100.00%400000.00000000000000
Ryan Rupert (R)X0060.00%1000000.00000000022000
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)118300.9252.7066601303990110.00001132110
Jonas Hiller3219940.9092.891928019310250300.80053211311

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav GalievX4315213638019821330011.28%674217.26410142113600007
Justin Auger (R)X43102131928012676118008.47%1298522.905914311570113160
Eric GelinasX40723304340854773009.59%3782420.6161420381310003118
Joe MorrowX3010182892603258850011.76%6266022.0054952108101185
Brandon MashinterX4313922-91807049133009.77%1183319.38459301410004103
Josh Anderson (R) (TOT)X3091322132406763720012.50%1364021.3223516106000196
__Josh Anderson (HTF)X72461201610110018.18%314020.04101328000017
__Josh Anderson (HER)X237916122205153610011.48%1049921.711341378000179
Nic DowdX4391221616040116800011.25%578618.2833619150000137
Erik Gustafsson (R)X3821315-220216048004.17%4071418.791342586000092
Andrey Pedan (TOT)X3921214586101342747004.26%4176519.63246211330001111
__Andrey Pedan (TUC)X25291196610811628007.14%3049019.612351394000170
__Andrey Pedan (HER)X14033-4200531119000.00%1127519.65011839000040
Gemel Smith (R)X40761362005458650010.77%468817.190111587000012
Justin ShuggX436511-12160425771008.45%360714.11101215000014
Scott WilsonX24369-2255623858005.17%445819.070221175000060
Travis Boyd (R)X36369-7140278676003.95%856315.65022544000021
Philip SamuelssonX37099-6260553221000.00%3561816.72011740000046
Kevin CzuczmanX34246-43355612120016.67%2647213.88000216000040
Gus YoungX32235-3200411380025.00%183139.7700004000029
Tyler BrownX36055-2120235222000.00%340111.1401121200001
Shane PrinceX6224100120110018.18%210818.02213514000021
Colton Sissons (R)X11011000440025.00%02322.670001200005
Wacey HamiltonX351010401121100010.00%41765.0200021500000
Spencer AsuchakX370111001124000.00%2661.7900008000040
Brett GallantX40000020210000.00%1701.7400006000049
Mitch MorozX42000-4120421419000.00%03127.430000900001
Troy BourkeX43000-320446000.00%11022.3700011600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav GalievX2226.83%4100000.97010000011212
Justin Auger (R)X2055.32%28200000.63050000061351
Eric GelinasX100.00%000000.73000000033021
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.85000000033321
Brandon MashinterX3127.17%9200100.53050000011121
Josh Anderson (R) (TOT)X0032.88%21900000.69010000033213
__Josh Anderson (HTF)X0035.00%2000000.86000000033
__Josh Anderson (HER)X0032.66%19900000.64010000033
Nic DowdX4150.25%98100000.53130000033102
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000.00%000000.42000000033000
Andrey Pedan (TOT)X000.00%000000.370010100151003
__Andrey Pedan (TUC)X000.00%000000.450010100151
__Andrey Pedan (HER)X000.00%000000.220000000151
Gemel Smith (R)X1046.83%28400000.38000000084021
Justin ShuggX1042.11%3800000.36000000055000
Scott WilsonX0028.50%59300000.39120010061001
Travis Boyd (R)X0146.37%50900000.32000000075011
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.290000000365000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.25000100011000
Gus YoungX000.00%000000.32000000071100
Tyler BrownX0051.75%28600000.25000000073000
Shane PrinceX0057.14%14000000.74000000011000
Colton Sissons (R)X0061.54%2600000.88000000011000
Wacey HamiltonX0045.76%11800000.11000000000000
Spencer AsuchakX0055.17%5800000.30000000000000
Brett GallantX0046.15%2600000.0000000003232000
Mitch MorozX0063.64%3300000.0000000003232000
Troy BourkeX0052.00%2500000.0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec34141550.9162.562064438810500020.57114349511
Kristers Gudlevskis93420.9082.9954201272920100.7504934111

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael LattaX42191635258101171191660011.45%1181319.368210511510002124
Cody GoloubefX3272633-3100286494007.45%7170422.0131114541300001125
Scott GomezX371319321020101251220010.66%678321.16358341290113150
Sean BackmanX39171330316046541390012.23%773618.8645935158000398
Kerby Rychel (R)X3111182961605659900012.22%856718.312911281180001103
Nikita NesterovX40623292420684683007.23%3778419.613710511530001141
Derek RyanX411592413402190850017.65%83779.19000512000239
Derek HulakX4271623-4160374294007.45%369916.6326825160000230
Jake DowellX3971421141403555630011.11%654013.85022718000018
Corey TroppX428917-2220346298008.16%465015.48336159400005
Jordan SchroederX13105153401729500020.00%225419.542021449101160
Steve EmingerX362121410200564021009.52%2944712.43011312000026
Travis EhrhardtX39113144200353413007.69%2951313.16033535000159
Travis MorinX422911420306848004.17%43418.12011323000021
Peter Stoykewych (R)X42191014300421211009.09%223879.2200005000218
Jay HarrisonX422792440752244004.55%4482919.73112221540000147
Shane O'BrienX32088-4480872530000.00%4067421.05022171290001116
Zack StortiniX424379791511324260015.38%655113.1100001000000
Nicklas JensenX14246-260111434005.88%322516.05123954000017
Pat CannoneX37156-860115747002.13%43228.70011322000128
Corbin McPhersonX421233435612122004.55%3355613.251011045000069
Kirill Petrov (R)X13022-2608134000.00%11118.510000000000
Mac BennettX21101810014330033.33%91728.1800015000020
Lukas Sedlak (R)X24011400446000.00%0441.8300037000017
Rob FlickX39011060231117000.00%21634.170000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael LattaX1152.96%99500000.86000110310503
Cody GoloubefX210.00%000100.940000000102311
Scott GomezX3358.32%109400100.82000000000331
Sean BackmanX5160.61%6600200.82000001300122
Kerby Rychel (R)X3040.98%12200001.02000000310150
Nikita NesterovX110.00%000000.74000001200212
Derek RyanX4048.98%39400001.27000000055400
Derek HulakX3039.58%4800000.66000001100001
Jake DowellX0150.43%11700000.78000000011103
Corey TroppX1239.22%5100000.520000000104030
Jordan SchroederX1033.33%2700001.1800000001818121
Steve EmingerX000.00%000000.63000000000001
Travis EhrhardtX000.00%000000.550000000262001
Travis MorinX1050.93%32200000.6400000001414010
Peter Stoykewych (R)X000.00%000000.520000000261000
Jay HarrisonX000.00%000000.220000001120000
Shane O'BrienX000.00%000000.24000000000011
Zack StortiniX0067.74%3100000.25000210088013
Nicklas JensenX0068.75%1600000.53000000120000
Pat CannoneX0054.40%37500000.37000000088000
Corbin McPhersonX100.00%000000.11001000077000
Kirill Petrov (R)X0050.00%600000.36000000088000
Mac BennettX000.00%000000.12000000055000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0046.00%5000000.460000000208000
Rob FlickX0050.00%600000.12000000085000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube (R)3023610.9212.36180243718940110.00003012432
Troy Grosenick123720.9023.3172400404090010.00001230000