Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven Baertschi (BIN)X614510021834002.94%213221.93101818000027
Oscar Lindberg (BIN)X1000-100244000.00%02221.520000200005
Colton Sissons (R) (HER)X11011000440025.00%02322.670001200005
Kyle Brodziak (TUC)X3134-22021515006.67%17223.8801141500008
Kevin Porter (CLE)X220230039120016.67%04623.0300028000010
Melker Karlsson (RKF)X1161016-100114266009.09%724422.151341341000244
Mattias Janmark (R) (GRG)X11010001580012.50%02222.451016700005
Daniel Winnik (SCB)X221310011160033.33%04622.990002700006
Drew Miller (GRG)X7325040418300010.00%212818.26000618000221
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (MIL)X13808500634550014.55%125719.730001147000561
Travis Moen (ONT)X30110002116000.00%26019.98000110000110
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X412326014350020.00%68822.05123318000013
Yannick Weber (SJI)X1961521-22003333580010.34%2945223.7837102787101161
Fredrik Claesson (ONT)X125712-1602434310016.13%2228023.344592459011156
Noah Hanifin (R) (STO)X4123-1201711009.09%18721.801231020000015
Andreas Martinsen (R) (ALB)X1637100100352747006.38%1030819.23134565000159
Tomas Jurco (BIN)X1000000194000.00%02221.550001200008
Josh Jooris (MIL)X2810132328024137128007.81%1659921.41145351040005130
Byron Froese (ALB)X21181634700161021050017.14%1645921.8774112799011385
Borna Rendulic (ONT)X1000-100141000.00%12424.480000300005
Matt Nieto (SCB)X107310-340537530013.21%722422.38213940000027
Matt Moulson (ROC)X5022-1001117000.00%09418.71011113000025
Jordan Oesterle (ONT)X936900092434008.82%3021724.102352638011241
Anton Lander (SCB)X86410640630230026.09%615719.59134429000025
Gabriel Bourque (ALB)X874110201318330021.21%1414618.21224934101230
Kyle Chipchura (TUC)X146410-2401754460013.04%730822.001011557000253
Justin Bailey (R) (SPR)X166410-3120303162009.68%330318.913142257000364
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X103710240719200015.00%1922122.082351644000032
Steven Kampfer (UTI)X3011172861808036850012.94%4270323.436511461170004125
Adam Pardy (SYR)X6000-2201254000.00%912020.0500001000018
Nail Yakupov (CHR)X93121530081738007.89%219421.56044743000136
Josh Anderson (R) (TOT)X3091322132406763720012.50%1364021.3223516106000196
Bogdan Yakimov (ONT)X6022-240182312000.00%110116.81022722000018
Dmitrij Jaskin (GRG)X156410-4403134580010.34%432521.651121651101259
Matt Halischuk (ALB)X2041620760223355007.27%437818.900991395101243
Conor Sheary (TOT)X421312028160012.50%07017.62101614000010
Joel Edmundson (R) (CHI)X404172154601105043009.30%4274218.5401111310110113
Matt Dumba (SJI)X2881624-8240423887009.20%2265723.475101559127000192
Jamie McBain (SPR)X5033100123000.00%56813.5101129000014
Xavier Ouellet (IWO)X2011-260952000.00%24522.700001700009
Brent Regner (CHI)X51343202320050.00%610921.81011019000012
Anthony Mantha (MIL)X2000000176000.00%03718.420000300009
Chris Conner (SPR)X2781523-10602782800010.00%959421.9816719850002115
Shane Prince (HER)X6224100120110018.18%210818.02213514000021
Andrej Nestrasil (HTF)X199918300548810011.11%540721.444481889000268
Lucas Lessio (SPR)X6224-100111327007.41%112520.88022818000026
Calle Jarnkrok (CHI)X421415297005160171008.19%2292722.086511501840007164
Ben Smith (ROC)X30121426-36021134125009.60%2064021.33358311170003113
Garnet Hathaway (MIL)X11561141804919410012.20%321619.652021045000027
Cedric Paquette (HTF)X3814213573801041021170011.97%2178120.5631114321640001137
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (GRG)X3662026048010351104005.77%5678421.77257661390001124
Stephen Johns (CHR)X383161904401214686003.49%5485822.58268521540002145
Patrik Nemeth (GRG)X3271926-9160325083008.43%5873122.86549501150000109
Aaron Johnson (CLE)X27310132440613132009.38%2550018.532131953000071
Cody Goloubef (MAN)X3272633-3100286494007.45%7170422.0131114541300001125
Nate Schmidt (BST)X3061622-2260626077007.79%4868122.705914481100114119
Ville Pokka (R) (GRG)X29214162180434236005.56%4665622.60235231180111122
Colby Robak (BIN)X8033-64018217000.00%1516520.60022939000133
Jake Virtanen (R) (LVF)X1257125100353060008.33%427222.632351043000255
Patrick Mullen (CHI)X5000-5401301000.00%38617.260000100006
Korbinian Holzer (SDG)X3652025280255781006.17%6178121.714711441310002161
Andre Benoit (CHI)X4261521222604728480012.50%3992822.0823524187000059
Mike Reilly (R) (TOT)X29246-42043423008.70%222679.20112913000016
Nikita Soshnikov (R) (TOT)X28712197440965182008.54%648417.291451777000039
Mike Santorelli (SCB)X2751015-20066173006.85%751519.083251999000599
Brandon Manning (TUC)X39132134752109862970013.40%5590523.2051217531670002147
Andrew Miller (SJI)X31122032-5403078970012.37%669622.4531013251410003134
Jeremy Morin (BIN)X38171229-118040701090015.60%1578320.61549311311014199
Joe Morrow (HER)X3010182892603258850011.76%6266022.0054952108101185
Niclas Andersen (BIN)X3631417113155432260011.54%4463517.640449930000139
Pontus Aberg (R) (SPR)X37221133-1200581021650013.33%1187023.507411431450008181
Slater Koekkoek (R) (ONT)X3261622-62805140570010.53%4774323.215813421370221134
Jordin Tootoo (TEX)X2813122512759675970013.40%1159921.3954923970002104
Brandon Burlon (BIN)X3251116-125209331460010.87%3271422.30224311300001145
Anthony Bitetto (SYR)X2121113-2180502840005.00%2443720.830222664000069
Andrew O'Brien (RKF)X3321012-22408917180011.11%3359518.02134782000084
Julian Melchiori (RKF)X2941216-10280523456007.14%5259920.64391230940001102
Grayson Downing (R) (TUC)X2514122661802770950014.74%343117.2555102880000247
Matt Irwin (MIL)X2141317-83803652320012.50%3149223.433252078000383
Joel Armia (R) (STO)X209716400738780011.54%738719.372352466000176
Nicklas Jensen (MAN)X14246-260111434005.88%322516.05123954000017
Jordan Schroeder (MAN)X13105153401729500020.00%225419.542021449101160
Carter Camper (SAN)X4518902063932003.13%145210.04011215000034
Magnus Paajarvi (TEX)X38141731810025951120012.50%1277320.344610401440002170
Blair Jones (LVF)X4014132741605455910015.38%875418.848614371601013111
Adam Payerl (BST)X412461240392228007.14%22866.9800006000015
David Warsofsky (SJI)X4462733700156292006.52%7294421.4541115531740002156
Rich Clune (CLE)X4071421-1801010351121005.79%753013.2519102596000143
Alex Grant (SCB)X4351217-5480875258008.62%5692521.51257311760002126
Bill Arnold (CLE)X408412-1601690620012.90%1052013.0000025000276
Mirco Mueller (R) (SPR)X42033-10135203530000.00%2545810.90011715000038
Alex Friesen (TEX)X38000-180112213000.00%51764.62000529000030
Bryce Van Brabant (BST)X2000000110000.00%031.580000100002
Sean Backman (MAN)X39171330316046541390012.23%773618.8645935158000398
Mark Arcobello (CHR)X42819275202679110007.27%477818.52369331540004142
Aaron Ness (TEX)X420771340522925000.00%3061014.53000950000039
Andrew Agozzino (SYR)X42132235-120049151159008.18%991621.8167134618301113169
Andrew Crescenzi (ALB)X34167-420275231003.23%43259.56033222000027
Kris Newbury (UTI)X421451140224022004.55%343010.23000116000478
Anthony Peluso (ROC)X408917-474109245750010.67%1049712.4210168000020
Connor Carrick (R) (TOR)X3772229176001004277009.09%6479421.4631013511740002118
Conor Allen (TUC)X406101692204324440013.64%5180620.14235221300000143
Corban Knight (TOR)X11011-100102222000.00%213412.2200003000115
Andrew Yogan (CHR)X45123-6195331118005.56%22665.9000022200002
Mike Richards (ROC)X3714284242045116154009.09%2378121.1171320361430006136
David Broll (R) (TEX)X13101-18011250020.00%0816.2600003000010
Andy Andreoff (BAK)X208513-11554546570014.04%230915.441121359000021
Jared McCann (R) (TEX)X3910213196032108123008.13%870818.163811341480115113
Ben Holmstrom (R) (ONT)X385813-8180648359008.47%982121.60134211641016168
Jiri Sekac (IWO)X45141933-614065121181007.73%492920.654711541810117127
Rod Pelley (BIN)X43437-4140367369005.80%360214.00101622000178
Ryan Craig (SJB)X37513180200787358008.62%472119.480111114165000091
Viktor Tikhonov (R) (TOR)X5011000298000.00%0418.180002900001
Brandon Bollig (UTI)X4310717-24358263130007.69%1657413.3500012210003119
Jacob De La Rose (PRO)X45112233-110065122174006.32%4492820.6238115119300011184
Andy Miele (GRG)X385222721405799118004.24%676820.22055301350004126
Brandon Mashinter (HER)X4313922-91807049133009.77%1183319.38459301410004103
Bobby Farnham (PRO)X45182038453512877191009.42%1380617.91481239183000993
Brennan Evans (BIN)X42167-7695852324004.17%5159114.07112860000071
Evgeny Medvedev (SAN)X421626421428083601320012.12%6997923.3112820821950003166
Erik Gustafsson (R) (HER)X3821315-220216048004.17%4071418.791342586000092
Barclay Goodrow (HTF)X45523288155335884005.95%879217.6127926185000497
Brad Malone (SAN)X365101513791510380103004.85%664818.01134281581016101
Joseph Blandisi (R) (PRO)X43122638-310063112159007.55%1391421.252794018701112193
Jonathan Racine (R) (ALB)X1602201403025000.00%732620.38011459000060
Brett Bulmer (ONT)X375914-3260844566007.58%1066317.9227927154000181
Brett Gallant (HER)X40000020210000.00%1701.7400006000049
Chris Bigras (R) (SPR)X4181826-53404252104007.69%5376918.776713711400003130
Justin Dowling (CHI)X4741115080188781004.94%763813.5803313115011023
Kevin Czuczman (HER)X34246-43355612120016.67%2647213.88000216000040
Nic Petan (R) (SJI)X44172441600161091570010.83%1284819.2681018441930003127
Danny Syvret (TEX)X412101224610542223008.70%2648811.91000115000046
Nick Paul (R) (TOR)X20268-440262637005.41%523111.5302215000025
Kyle Cumiskey (MIL)X31491352204126310012.90%4259619.223141799000193
Michael McCarron (R) (LVF)X381517321595145118151009.93%1170618.5881018451380004102
Brandon Gormley (ROC)X4551116-9140503464007.81%51100622.35358391630003171
Noel Acciari (SJB)X3359143280468971007.04%846914.211341053000226
Carter Bancks (CHR)X45426-14280473854007.41%1266614.79000213000052
Brendan Shinnimin (TUC)X34246-380255326007.69%63369.8801102000034
Jan Hejda (UTI)X4133663008815270011.11%3966616.252131556000088
Jay Harrison (MAN)X422792440752244004.55%4482919.73112221540000147
Shea Theodore (R) (HTF)X451633491526042871310012.21%60101522.55101525811970113165
Danny Biega (BST)X41114158240602131003.23%3759414.481121455000075
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (SDG)X363710-540175489003.37%748213.38123663000143
David Rundblad (SJB)X228142201003538430018.60%1837216.93310131968000046
Joe Piskula (SJI)X25033-436057127000.00%2038515.40000132000020
Brett Olson (SPR)X4351318-3260799377006.49%780618.74224201610003105
Daniel Sprong (R) (TOR)X40246020102128007.14%42345.8500063400000
Chris Summers (SJI)X44336459513724290010.34%6393921.34123121760000128
Tanner Kero (STO)X279142372012115113007.96%1553619.84268301000004100
Chris Terry (TEX)X42131730218037441280010.16%080619.19167391661013130
Dave Dziurzynski (SAN)X29101-72610532442002.38%430010.3400004000036
Petter Granberg (TOR)X4211122312407325680016.18%5883819.95729411700001138
Eric Boulton (SAN)X454265100289220018.18%21633.63202227000121
Mark Fraser (SCB)X40145359590360016.67%2864416.11000248000055
Brody Sutter (IWO)X4671118-62005810376009.21%1069115.0111211570114139
Scott Mayfield (LVF)X4231013-673159131270011.11%4057213.62112834000043
Gregory Campbell (SAN)X4518264418175121011300013.85%1692720.6051116371970006193
Cameron Schilling (BST)X414812-32806428290013.79%3583520.35134141511013158
Daniel Catenacci (R) (ROC)X459817-121203371720012.50%761413.64011414000164
Chad Ruhwedel (STO)X331061652605831510019.61%5568520.77527291150001131
Anton Slepyshev (R) (SCB)X451161742605154720015.28%754012.00101317000011
Jeremy Welsh (SDG)X3971825-3260734477009.09%1264916.654111527156000020
Kerby Rychel (R) (MAN)X3111182961605659900012.22%856718.312911281180001103
Joe Finley (ROC)X45257-2122201601824008.33%5090820.17202101590111138
Rinat Valiev (R) (BST)X33210120535492528007.14%3260418.29156201090001104
Kyle Rau (R) (SYR)X4377142100168580008.75%455012.78112627000153
Harry Zolnierczyk (UTI)X8000020011000.00%0141.740001300008
Ty Rattie (R) (TOR)X4213132661201352131009.92%858313.891231760000013
Chris Brown (SAN)X412460315223126007.69%13127.610000300003
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (SAN)X451022320602487146006.85%471115.815131841182000113
Manny Malhotra (TEX)X39033-860263626000.00%43448.8100007000021
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X343694100172750006.00%33309.710001200015
Laurent Dauphin (R) (ROC)X45213-240193725008.00%22285.07000112000010
Bryan Bickell (SJB)X377132013280833590007.78%477120.85235231500001121
Chris Wideman (CHI)X4741721040154884004.76%44103121.93279551950001162
Christian Thomas (R) (IWO)X46131124-5201778144009.03%988319.19551037183101388
Cody Beach (STO)X39101-61402211100010.00%22085.3400011200001
Brady Skjei (R) (TOT)X40112136220502334002.94%3747911.980332390022065
Alex Broadhurst (R) (SJI)X43448-200847330012.12%32215.14101522000015
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (SCB)X3713162986027771180011.02%459216.0036927106000016
Blake Pietila (R) (ONT)X36055-1140284245000.00%459016.4005512117000117
Alexandre Grenier (SDG)X3971825-23406155640010.94%5078520.1351217451470001162
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOR)X39123-2100163420005.00%12366.040000200004
Vojtech Mozik (R) (GRG)X37055-1240471713000.00%2550313.60000113000153
Andrew Cherniwchan (LVF)X43000-5100374415000.00%53929.1200007000123
Derek Ryan (MAN)X411592413402190850017.65%83779.19000512000239
Dylan Reese (SAN)X43112-1400701513007.69%2558013.49000424000137
Phil Varone (GRG)X43182543520048851440012.50%1485219.802810361740002149
Matt Ellis (UTI)X4321113820164532006.25%544810.4100011000127
Corbin McPherson (MAN)X421233435612122004.55%3355613.251011045000069
Tobias Lindberg (R) (CHI)X4148120155324557007.02%652712.86101234000056
Alex Khokhlachev (R) (SAN)X4513213416035134146008.90%673816.406111736158000252
Matt Fraser (PRO)X40347-1135284033009.09%73448.61022113000016
Ben Harpur (R) (SPR)X41112-516026750020.00%151804.4000013000139
Andrew MacWilliam (SPR)X436814-54208332400015.00%5990321.01336271640000169
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOR)X38123-5155162028003.57%32757.2300000000011
Esa Lindell (R) (IWO)X363710-13460653744006.82%4170419.54303311260002102
Andrey Pedan (TOT)X3921214586101342747004.26%4176519.63246211330001111
Antoine Laganiere (BAK)X387111801204773580012.07%743911.56011014000012
Marc-Andre Gragnani (R) (PRO)X413101323206037280010.71%3882220.05224151630000147
Markus Hannikainen (R) (ONT)X363811-6140267770004.29%862717.4123517117011178
Patrick Brown (TUC)X401215271228106663890013.48%1169717.4423521105112138
Christoph Bertschy (R) (ALB)X22101-44041313007.69%0974.400002900008
Dominik Simon (R) (SYR)X4310182851203191127007.87%469716.21391238184000319
Michael Zalewski (SYR)X31661202603168400015.00%639512.75101213000193
Michael Matheson (R) (ONT)X39178-6435803320005.00%3259315.20123956000059
Austen Brassard (R) (SJI)X44279-9120413056003.57%1348411.0000028000019
Kevin Fiala (R) (BAK)X3651520-380437492005.43%1055215.323691791000023
Stefan Noesen (R) (BST)X414371340495458006.90%546711.4000002000038
Tyler Gaudet (BST)X36111021-51405088162006.79%1672820.24527501291013156
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (SJI)X44142438-56022861120012.50%171416.236142030185000111
Dalton Smith (ROC)X31000020532000.00%0642.05000213000026
Sonny Milano (R) (LVF)X416410-1040155284007.14%651912.66101419000134
Chase De Leo (R) (PRO)X45033100235000.00%4681.52011317000015
Sergei Tolchinsky (R) (STO)X35471162085048008.33%548413.84000324000149
Emile Poirier (R) (CLE)X4061319-380163870008.57%358014.5103313111000024
Evan Rodrigues (R) (ROC)X24303-54072935008.57%126511.0600000000111
Gustav Olofsson (R) (CHI)X46291173004023190010.53%4664013.9100021700009
Brandon Alderson (ONT)X34224-1175282330006.67%536210.640003500001
Kyle Baun (CHR)X45112-880141724004.17%42485.5000021300002
Jason Dickinson (R) (GRG)X41121628-21604588137008.76%1177818.983710311310001118
Bracken Kearns (CLE)X402220422016054901470014.97%869217.29681434160000117
Justin Hodgman (GRG)X437714-32205174580012.07%661414.29011018000164
Brett Lernout (R) (BST)X4002211603989000.00%142897.2200003000011
Brendan Woods (SJB)X3751116-23610503972006.94%461716.6743726126000029
Bud Holloway (ALB)X38111930-122060851090010.09%562316.395121730126000249
Michael Paliotta (R) (SAN)X3843725010842143009.30%4271618.84101201460000117
Michael Sgarbossa (ALB)X4451015-5180478982006.10%756412.833361479000018
Daniel Cleary (UTI)X43591411202437440011.36%845410.56011012000061
Oliver Kylington (R) (SJI)X42279-12160441728007.14%4361414.62011129000040
Daniel New (BST)X411561200271990011.11%203508.5500000000014
Brenden Kichton (BAK)X38312152420934638007.89%4292124.24145211800001133
Joshua Morrissey (R) (LVF)X34022-116026208000.00%182587.5900043000014
Tim Erixon (CHI)X4618916400842025004.00%3683118.07000639000166
Henrik Samuelsson (PRO)X456410112202221300020.00%02495.5410121100005
Liam O'Brien (R) (BIN)X43437-73356045340011.76%23357.8000011000126
Brett Ritchie (R) (ROC)X4516223844810117651380011.59%784718.8261117381831018123
Samuel Morin (R) (UTI)X12000000101000.00%0120.970001300006
Travis Boyd (R) (HER)X36369-7140278676003.95%856315.65022544000021
Brian Ferlin (TUC)X407512-42404754600011.67%645711.43101419000128
Brett Kulak (R) (SJB)X260113801756000.00%41385.29000112000011
Adam Tambellini (R) (RKF)X4151015-13140288588005.68%868416.68178658000380
Jean Dupuy (R) (TUC)X292246120302228007.14%52578.8500001000125
Daniel Carr (TUC)X291017275803161111009.01%256219.40281033115101598
Ryan Graves (R) (BAK)X3811011-2515913438002.63%5078820.74134271460000109
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (UTI)X6000000030000.00%0223.7100000000022
James Wright (IWO)X4341519-1420078112101003.96%777217.95257291480002143
Matt Lorito (SYR)X4361925-21402382106005.66%878218.1908826191011776
Max Gortz (R) (CHR)X4541014-1137155081105003.81%864814.41033531000031
Buddy Robinson (SDG)X397101754010744875009.33%1054313.92000858000246
Daniel Zaar (R) (BST)X4110132371201346101009.90%453713.1011294600015
Cal O'Reilly (ROC)X45211839340141451890011.11%1387219.386410491610005129
Carter Rowney (ROC)X45102737948011284148006.76%879217.602131546173011545
Chris Casto (SJB)X3741014134808932250016.00%2854914.842021245000148
Martin Havlat (SAN)X4516274314401162161009.94%586219.167815452040007113
Robbie Russo (R) (BIN)X39315182440763634008.82%6275819.42066251340000178
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (GRG)X415611-3120443864007.81%354713.3400011000020
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (RKF)X3901111-6300616033000.00%3357214.670221657011056
Derek Hulak (MAN)X4271623-4160374294007.45%369916.6326825160000230
Connor Brickley (SYR)X43121224028071481020011.76%567615.7132533124011344
Colin Campbell (STO)X39235-6180363235005.71%539610.1400002000035
Madison Bowey (R) (LVF)X36033-622036268000.00%273419.4700013000018
Jim O'Brien (TUC)X4092635-14157696115007.83%683120.7941115391620005154
Connor Brown (R) (CLE)X408243292019106156005.13%972718.17471138167000044
David Wohlberg (SPR)X43044-280233516000.00%63217.4702203000159
Anton Blidh (R) (BAK)X38134-6200421925004.00%33529.250110500004
Barry Goers (PRO)X3000020111000.00%1206.820000100001
Casey Bailey (STO)X3559143140375272006.94%553215.213471710900019
Colin Miller (PRO)X405192425601055961008.20%4187921.985510391680002146
Chase Balisy (SDG)X3824644094527007.41%103679.6600000000010
Colin Smith (BAK)X38171532-120044991190014.29%969918.40771437173000031
Gabriel Dumont (SJI)X44121325-161804774930012.90%862214.1375122789000019
Kristian Nakyva (R) (MIL)X39113142335402825004.00%4671118.22134121030001114
John McCarthy (CLE)X40132336780361271130011.50%1182220.5526830168000797
Michael Mersch (CHI)X900010061123000.00%3829.140003400005
Dominik Uher (CLE)X35000-54071916000.00%51905.44000122000274
Austin Czarnik (HTF)X38314-58015342007.14%52596.8000019000027
Brad Hunt (BST)X4171623-72206153670010.45%4296023.426915511600111171
Danick Martel (R) (TUC)X3711112-2100283745002.22%349113.26123140000022
Charles Hudon (R) (SDG)X398202881803389102007.84%979720.44358191540004143
Zack Mitchell (R) (ALB)X45132336-224036491280010.16%984518.787101747195000285
Joakim Ryan (R) (ALB)X4241115-22204239400010.00%3978818.76268281460001114
Shawn Thornton (CHR)X431215271841011050960012.50%569816.23671334158000020
Cole Cassels (R) (CHR)X2000000010000.00%273.520000000007
Ivan Barbashev (R) (UTI)X21101-30001916006.25%21075.110003700001
Brian Gibbons (SJB)X37257-3100243351003.92%351914.02112870000014
Bobby Sanguinetti (SJB)X30112-2220312611009.09%202869.5401114000020
Ryan Dzingel (GRG)X439122111808182127007.09%988620.60145391640002156
Brian O'Neill (SAN)X453710-7100298684003.57%852211.6001111000333
Drew Shore (TOR)X42720271135547105680010.29%1260314.36055472000024
Jonny Brodzinski (R) (CHR)X28459080196653007.55%539514.122351073000011
Jordan Subban (R) (IWO)X26279-52604520130015.38%2041415.92123849000053
Dustin Gazley (SJB)X376283401321430013.95%150213.57202842000033
Dylan DeMelo (R) (HTF)X301893160282128003.57%2354518.1612315108000079
Curtis McKenzie (PRO)X4513193241405077154008.44%575816.84681441139000067
Chris Carlisle (R) (PRO)X21134-112016980012.50%2233015.70011127000022
Jeff Tambellini (SAN)X367310220751570012.28%33289.1000000000018
Joseph LaBate (R) (SPR)X43516-81001915140035.71%21533.5511222500001
Philip McRae (RKF)X394610-11403066310012.90%339210.06101214000040
Matthew Peca (R) (TUC)X36022-20021714000.00%01323.6601131500001
Ryan Rupert (R) (UTI)X10000100211000.00%0282.7800001000000
Matthias Plachta (R) (ONT)X36459-880396556007.14%1051014.16000321000030
Nolan Valleau (SYR)X20134680141270014.29%1823611.7800016000025
Remi Elie (R) (MIL)X30112-1100201116006.25%21595.31000428000145
Mark Zengerle (TUC)X4041418480478061006.56%665616.39033668000056
Darren Dietz (R) (SDG)X3981725360014645770010.39%4083321.363710561490001155
Chris Breen (ALB)X458412-2901014919340023.53%71106323.63415182160000153
Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTI)X43425291940139285004.71%171416.6109922177000010
Ryan Haggerty (R) (HTF)X455279402418360013.89%43056.790000700000
David Musil (GRG)X403131625409314230013.04%3266816.71101859000151
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (BIN)X4314822-1512028731020013.73%666215.3933627118000026
Chris McKelvie (RKF)X44415-122205032360011.11%661714.03000212000042
Dillon Heatherington (R) (CLE)X401564475751511009.09%4457714.41000221000090
Luke Gazdic (CHR)X40161430110045581280012.50%869417.35651133139000484
Joey LaLeggia (R) (BAK)X36210123180421922009.09%3373920.53235121390000113
Adam Erne (R) (MIL)X43511168255515286005.81%1174817.4013422170000192
Duncan Siemens (BAK)X36156-22480881018005.56%2158316.18011455000024
Daniel Walcott (R) (BIN)X41044-6801156000.00%132085.08000219000031
Mark MacMillan (R) (SYR)X18101-200111690011.11%11267.020001400000
Michael Bunting (R) (CHI)X1000000000000.00%011.130000100000
Christian Djoos (R) (BAK)X6000-300363000.00%59015.050000700004
Julius Bergman (R) (STO)X39112-616028570014.29%162797.15000011000028
Nick Baptiste (R) (ROC)X19112-380132415006.67%21718.9800011000000
Brock McGinn (R) (SJI)X40132336-328049711170011.11%1761615.395101517110000368
Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (SAN)X22011-100451000.00%0401.8001107000020
Darren Archibald (IWO)X465510-92605332360013.89%554911.93101247000023
Dennis Rasmussen (HTF)X4312263824802977132009.09%965815.31281019139202380
Petter Emanuelsson (IWO)X418715-1120293889008.99%557413.991342514200003
Carlo Colaiacovo (TEX)X41511161360613867007.46%5180619.65347431530001136
Evan Trupp (BAK)X383912-7100174347006.38%350513.3004425200002
Taylor Leier (R) (PRO)X453811-7100314651005.88%44359.660000000000
Aaron Palushaj (R) (CHI)X5011320244000.00%0367.270000400001
David Shields (CLE)X40371010380702831009.68%3280920.22202121040000135
T.J. Tynan (ALB)X24213-6001123150013.33%21676.970000000001
Justin Auger (R) (HER)X43102131928012676118008.47%1298522.905914311570113160
Justin Holl (R) (SYR)XX43313168180283541007.32%4171716.67279201390001114
Joel Chouinard (SAN)X45055-580251110000.00%254369.70011312011149
Ryan Kujawinski (R) (ALB)X17022-100631000.00%0402.3202201200014
Garret Ross (SCB)X45044-500161413000.00%12014.4701101700005
Greg Carey (HTF)X45142337131005383168008.33%978217.374101453193011345
Trevor Murphy (R) (ONT)X39022-17120524224000.00%2953713.77011828000044
Greg McKegg (PRO)X45291118074552003.85%02645.860000100000
Brendan Gaunce (R) (BST)X411818367140841641730010.40%2286421.085813471460112166
Eric Gelinas (HER)X40723304340854773009.59%3782420.6161420381310003118
Joel Vermin (SJI)X4451015-4220235182006.10%747510.7900001000113
Chris McCarthy (TUC)X401192052605043590018.64%564116.024041812201106
Ethan Werek (LVF)X393710-8120286774004.05%447312.12011820000013
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (ALB)X100110801362000.00%510710.7400006000014
Adrian Kempe (R) (HTF)X4569153100316285007.06%94489.970000300003
Cameron Darcy (R) (ONT)X39011-4003152000.00%0852.19000013011025
Oleg Yevenko (SYR)X20000-1802244000.00%41296.470001400019
Domenic Monardo (BIN)X43145-540122134002.94%22405.5800051600000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (BST)X41358-2220335664004.69%33909.5100002000113
Gemel Smith (R) (HER)X40761362005458650010.77%468817.190111587000012
Nick Moutrey (R) (ROC)X29000-5215446000.00%2963.3100005000118
Max McCormick (STO)X391212241251512982970012.37%968817.64123211051013107
Garrett Wilson (SDG)X392240100382528007.14%33308.470000200000
Hunter Smith (R) (SJI)X12000000020000.00%1191.5400003000013
Mike Brown (SAN)X361124351148016589130008.46%959616.563101350132000397
Josiah Didier (R) (TUC)X13000-380804000.00%4685.190003400004
Michael Keranen (BST)X3451116-4180457057008.77%344613.1215646300004
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (SDG)X39000-100140000.00%0431.1100003000030
Austin Carroll (R) (ROC)X43426-52403315270014.81%43848.930000000001
Jan Kostalek (R) (CHR)X30066-714025175000.00%1833811.28000211000021
JC Lipon (R) (BIN)X438152363404873107007.48%261714.341231361000250
Brandon McNally (R) (SJB)X33112040171718005.56%32256.820001100000
Linus Arnesson (R) (RKF)X451910-3395312424004.17%3156012.45000648011055
Pat Sieloff (R) (SYR)X17011-11001666000.00%91709.9800003000017
Tim Brent (R) (RKF)X4561925-922055134105005.71%979917.75281017154101688
Ashton Sautner (R) (SYR)X29134380451711009.09%2443815.11101563000034
Peter Stoykewych (R) (MAN)X42191014300421211009.09%223879.2200005000218
Kyle Platzer (R) (SPR)X43347-16601710472004.17%1059413.8100001000134
Nikita Scherbak (R) (IWO)X4441216-1180176468005.88%453612.190222012600000
Tomas Nosek (HTF)X45491306715657077005.19%255512.32112414000247
Kyle Flanagan (R) (BST)X331235003590011.11%0601.8200021600000
Valentin Zykov (R) (SJI)X27303-2802011190015.79%11816.700000000002
Cole Ully (R) (SYR)X432810-4100183842004.76%544010.2300025000114
Kenney Morrison (HTF)X45011118030172000.00%142625.83000010000015
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (BST)X40109195802149720013.89%251812.962131146101232
Jeremy Langlois (ALB)X31224-3100112330006.67%22477.970003900000
Jimmy Lodge (R) (SDG)X10000000130000.00%0272.7000000000019
Nic Kerdiles (R) (CHI)X210112041100100.00%02211.080000100000
Matt Donovan (SJI)X3911516-46620732234002.94%5483321.35178191760221124
Maxim Noreau (UTI)X19022-312025135000.00%1519110.0800012000017
Nic Dowd (HER)X4391221616040116800011.25%578618.2833619150000137
Mason Geertsen (R) (STO)X37044-222054155000.00%1841011.0700014000037
Jason Akeson (SJB)X3791827121603044660013.64%372819.6643723161000294
Calle Andersson (R) (SPR)X35077-8280732622000.00%4041011.70022518000035
Paul Postma (LVF)X40813212601240103007.77%4282020.514610641510112168
Nick Ebert (R) (TUC)X37033-3320632718000.00%2748813.20000215000044
Joel Lowry (R) (GRG)X43213-140131070028.57%11643.8210133200004
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (BAK)X36145-22072022004.55%21383.8300016011013
Tim Bozon (R) (CLE)X13011100010000.00%0131.030000200003
Yannick Veilleux (R) (TUC)X2101-1605440025.00%13416.7710121200000
Joel Hanley (ALB)X45347-93205723260011.54%5078217.37202568000061
Jamie Devane (SYR)X19000-20010113000.00%0934.8800001400000
Alex Guptill (BIN)X36213-11100152628007.14%22627.280000000005
Ben Thomson (R) (ONT)X39538-1549157030390012.82%343211.07202328000035
Joey Hishon (TEX)X422680100225962003.23%346010.9400005000131
Brady Brassart (R) (BIN)X42213-220811130015.38%21323.1400072700000
John Ramage (LVF)X397132052806934440015.91%3365016.6823522641121102
Graham Black (R) (TUC)X22000-220142000.00%0411.8700011200000
Patrick McNally (R) (CLE)X260448407010000.00%92318.87000220000020
Jakub Vrana (R) (STO)X35719267202956112006.25%458416.6836927117000038
John Albert (CHI)X1000000310000.00%088.450000000000
Julius Honka (R) (STO)X39317203340675346006.52%4689122.85257291490111155
Joseph Cramarossa (PRO)X381010001030033.33%0210.5610112000014
Ryan Stanton (SPR)X4151419-103408735430011.63%4682320.07459291480001140
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (HTF)X450113801074000.00%01002.2100003200000
Pat Cannone (MAN)X37156-860115747002.13%43228.70011322000128
Jon Landry (UTI)X1213436015330033.33%41169.640000000005
Trevor Carrick (R) (STO)X392111312360783332006.25%3370918.190111892000096
Thomas Raffl (IWO)X46246-9300443235005.71%43938.5301122100000
Ty Loney (STO)X32123-795202728003.57%52387.450000200000
Rob Bordson (BIN)X4310818-5803378880011.36%1058613.62101630000258
Axel Blomqvist (R) (RKF)X457714-1238207144330021.21%971615.913361015700007
Jordan Szwarz (LVF)X43214160100315473002.74%464414.990991612000001
Braden Christoffer (R) (STO)X33022-12011126000.00%01203.6300002000019
William Carrier (R) (STO)X39121224918053581040011.54%1154413.95213156500009
Jerome Leduc (TOR)X42145-6240571513007.69%4061814.72000353000040
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (ROC)X20022-1405139000.00%0854.2700021200000
Branden Troock (R) (MIL)X43178-16380723752001.92%654912.76011439000124
Chandler Stephenson (R) (STO)X395712-2140407353009.43%345611.68112534000015
Angelo Miceli (R) (MIL)X120110203123000.00%1897.3800002000012
Jake Dotchin (R) (BIN)X4201515-4380751922000.00%3759314.13000742000096
Bryan Moore (R) (GRG)X40202-51152512180011.11%22105.240000100001
Sam Henley (ONT)X396814-12455669263009.52%865816.8845912148101113
Maxim Lamarche (R) (LVF)X3803322202025000.00%111584.1601111500003
Viktor Loov (TOR)X6000-340721000.00%0467.740000100003
Michal Rozsival (LVF)X2951924-2160524866007.58%5061421.164711521181232128
Justin Shugg (HER)X436511-12160425771008.45%360714.11101215000014
Tyler Lewington (R) (SPR)X19000-100300000.00%2301.5700001000013
Justin Vaive (SPR)X29022-17120403629000.00%438313.1900000000018
Jared Knight (MIL)X435611-14200359956008.93%962814.61213799000044
Jarred Tinordi (LVF)X3571017-638010233410017.07%4571220.346511281290110139
Jake Dowell (MAN)X3971421141403555630011.11%654013.85022718000018
Stu Bickel (LVF)XX42011-10360711622000.00%545310.7800011000057
Kael Mouillierat (PRO)X451081813204399860011.63%352111.5800000000010
Kenny Ryan (SYR)X282136155162222009.09%32759.810000100003
Josh Archibald (SPR)X40055-12395382538000.00%567316.820118125000010
Kale Kessy (SDG)X39101-1006120050.00%0350.8900011000000
Keegan Lowe (R) (IWO)X38691503409227370016.22%5389823.64336201480110154
Jayson Megna (BST)X4151621-2180595589005.62%1080919.73268271530111131
Zach Leslie (R) (CHR)X26000-2201093000.00%101515.8000017000012
Jeremie Blain (PRO)X4413414435521450020.00%3056912.94000016000061
Derek Smith (R) (SCB)X41113142120333422004.55%4574418.1415616112000092
Kellen Jones (CHR)X35011-1400144117000.00%239511.2900010000011
Kyle Burroughs (R) (SJB)X9000100100000.00%1181.970000000004
Kevin Goumas (SJB)X32123-280124214007.14%52939.160000000007
Kevin Gravel (CLE)X40112139240762635002.86%5077319.3201118940002143
Konrad Abeltshauser (SYR)X4351318244011031360013.89%4683519.41336201780002129
Markus Eisenschmid (R) (CHR)X2000000000000.00%010.650000100000
Christian Marti (R) (ONT)X39112-9400471511009.09%293789.6900006000028
Alex Gallant (LVF)X39000-8201140000.00%01022.6000002300004
Kyle Hagel (TEX)XX4200043953920000.00%73177.5500005000024
Mat Bodie (TUC)X26044-1116032228000.00%2035913.8000018000016
Mitch Moroz (HER)X42000-4120421419000.00%03127.430000900001
Zac Dalpe (TEX)X4251520740186571007.04%560314.35145137700004
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (SCB)X45257-120134239005.13%73287.2900017000023
Zack Stortini (MAN)X424379791511324260015.38%655113.1100001000000
Aaron Harstad (R) (MIL)X38033-1426048128000.00%1638910.24000121000049
Alex Belzile (R) (PRO)X381122002330033.33%1401.0400001000125
Lukas Sedlak (R) (MAN)X24011400446000.00%0441.8300037000017
Matt Prapavessis (BIN)X43066-9380621615000.00%264259.88000211000024
Joey Mormina (UTI)X12112-3209020050.00%4564.630000200000
Tyler Ganly (R) (CHR)X3310122012420050.00%61003.0200014000030
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (SDG)X39022-380172215000.00%21955.010000300000
John McFarland (SDG)X3971812002642430016.28%33047.780000000000
Luke Witkowski (HTF)X38156-8340801215006.67%2749413.00011533000033
Brian Hart (R) (LVF)X41033-2180241625000.00%42856.960000000003
Steve Eminger (MAN)X362121410200564021009.52%2944712.43011312000026
Garrett Noonan (IWO)X21123-9160251070014.29%1622410.66000110000018
Marc Hagel (SJB)X373811-4120393841007.32%353614.48123660000010
Gus Young (HER)X32235-3200411380025.00%183139.7700004000029
Zac Larraza (R) (SYR)X27246-175163023008.70%82198.110000200000
Mark Cundari (IWO)X4011112-7400533638002.63%4075318.8314524156000093
Jujhar Khaira (TEX)X421320331133581931190010.92%766015.723583316000028
Mac Bennett (MAN)X21101810014330033.33%91728.1800015000020
Jon DiSalvatore (IWO)X23145-22081821004.76%31727.460110500000
Matia Marcantuoni (R) (SPR)X435813-112004638480010.42%860113.9804415900000
Jonathan Carlsson (IWO)X46268-3240413025008.00%4368914.971121043000085
Louis-Marc Aubry (BAK)X14000-9406146000.00%0866.150001400000
Ondrej Kase (R) (PRO)X405510-1120113763007.94%43518.770000100000
Mark Alt (TOR)X4102282002343000.00%122225.400000900018
Radek Faksa (BAK)X10358-540163247006.38%219119.140111241000130
David Kolomatis (R) (SCB)X381233175191790011.11%263609.4700019000035
Ryan Olsen (R) (PRO)X25000000020000.00%2150.6200000000015
Greg Chase (R) (ONT)X39033-640131915000.00%11824.6801112100004
Loic Leduc (R) (HTF)X4501161953146000.00%21563.4600002000011
Mark McNeill (R) (BAK)X38102030-62754382123008.13%2175719.914610421691015110
Sebastian Collberg (R) (TEX)X31213-300122030006.67%22417.7800011100000
Taylor Beck (CHI)X4761420152206949115005.22%080017.0102232191000139
Zac Rinaldo (UTI)X438152336358253105007.62%758613.622351710000005
Paul Thompson (CHI)X475611111401323320015.63%23377.170000300000
Vinny Saponari (R) (BST)X10000000756000.00%0535.260001200001
Alexandre Ranger (R) (LVF)X41303-3601214130023.08%12636.400000800000
Clark Seymour (R) (SCB)X422575315641326007.69%4358413.90101311000040
Zach Redmond (TOT)X397202773206456660010.61%4674519.1151116451210000111
Jordan Weal (RKF)X45131932-60011991140011.40%773916.42471127158011146
Michael Latta (MAN)X42191635258101171191660011.45%1181319.368210511510002124
Sena Acolatse (SJI)X41022-1569156059000.00%3044710.9100008000046
Justin Florek (SJI)X44235-3100201824008.33%32896.570000800000
Corey Tropp (MAN)X428917-2220346298008.16%465015.48336159400005
Adam Comrie (CHR)X304711-934104811400010.00%3942614.191231137011045
Kane Lafranchise (SAN)X281562160441013007.69%2445916.39022767000064
Karl Stollery (SDG)X39281062403529120016.67%2247912.2800018000056
Reid Petryk (R) (SCB)X454711-1315657779005.06%660913.5410159000018
Ryan Horvat (R) (SCB)X40022-840937000.00%0982.4502202300004
Jerry D'Amigo (BAK)X36358-7220334747006.38%638510.6900000000029
Daniel Ciampini (MIL)X43033-18100172116000.00%33618.390000800004
Allan McPherson (RKF)X451230004460016.67%2861.9000032900001
Scott Timmins (CHR)X29123-4100163624004.17%132011.030000200000
Brennan Serville (R) (TUC)X13000000301000.00%2372.8300012000014
Matej Stransky (PRO)X45131831132955668131009.92%772316.06481235173000014
Kevin Sundher (MIL)X3381422-4100358684009.52%354416.5008820137000020
Ryan Lomberg (R) (TUC)X19000020541000.00%0502.630000200002
Tanner Fritz (IWO)X465712-6100237360008.33%34169.04112514000011
Andrew Poturalski (R) (HTF)X26044-38062115000.00%21616.180000700000
Blake Coleman (R) (MIL)X4310313-151402669680014.71%845110.490000100002
Jordan Caron (LVF)X439132211403644105008.57%570716.4427940162000116
Ben Sexton (RKF)X45213-1401615150013.33%02405.3300013900000
Dennis Robertson (CLE)X3416784010671215006.67%2352815.53011363000056
Matt Puempel (R) (ALB)X4451217-71605376125004.00%469215.7306627118000040
Max Friberg (TEX)X42681411204857600010.00%653112.63123836000032
Nikita Nikitin (TOR)X42318217275671955005.45%4484720.16167351721013138
Dylan Blujus (R) (HTF)X4151116153003922360013.89%4872517.69279241620000119
Richard Nedomlel (R) (GRG)X30011-32603865000.00%202759.1800012000030
Dan Kelly (TOR)X310443421044106000.00%142768.9000000000016
Ben Betker (R) (TOT)X370112801612000.00%81363.6800016000037
Jaime Sifers (UTI)X4316714560781913007.69%3363714.82000010000066
Jesse Graham (R) (SPR)X35033-1716022206000.00%222587.3700003000011
Jordan Samuels-Thomas (ONT)X377512-12603825560012.50%548813.18112830101144
Kirill Petrov (R) (MAN)X13022-2608134000.00%11118.510000000000
Nick Mattson (R) (TUC)X29044-410023277000.00%2432911.3400011000030
Mat Clark (LVF)X433111428151153342007.14%7481318.91134191450111145
Richard Nejezchleb (R) (SPR)X43022-1380301012000.00%12706.290000300002
Luke Adam (STO)X39414184475738679005.06%970318.0435818122000284
Greger Hanson (SJB)X30000-120742000.00%0882.9300001500000
Jordan Nolan (SJI)X44101323-328012664131007.63%785719.48257291851015130
Adam Krause (STO)X35123-380213922004.55%11855.280001900002
Alexis Loiseau (R) (SPR)X301010001340025.00%2371.2300001000000
Kyle Clifford (CHI)X45815238531510549800010.00%757412.7522454100006
Zach Sill (BST)X41257-180185827007.41%12887.0301111200000
Frankie Simonelli (MIL)X32000-3260441414000.00%2347614.88000232000040
Anton Zlobin (R) (BAK)X38336-4201317290010.34%21534.0201111100000
Matt MacKenzie (MIL)X32235-43403411130015.38%2739012.19000111000027
John McCarron (R) (TEX)X4000000010000.00%051.150000200001
Mike Borkowski (ALB)X21101-10009711009.09%21386.551011200001
Cody Bass (SYR)X43131023252106967970013.40%1657613.404482584101232
Collin Bowman (RKF)X41044-6375663614000.00%2244210.79000317000029
Spencer Asuchak (HER)X370111001124000.00%2661.7900008000040
Darik Angeli (IWO)X21224-42081080025.00%2934.440111400000
Emil Molin (R) (GRG)X39112-640123111009.09%12225.680000400003
Harrison Ruopp (R) (PRO)X45257-134066460033.33%2949010.8900006000060
Josh Nicholls (R) (CHR)X19000000041000.00%1301.570001800000
Mike Sislo (SDG)X3914822914048351250011.20%774619.147310341400004140
Mitch Callahan (GRG)X43791643807824610011.48%366915.552351817400000
Eric Roy (R) (ROC)X29134-660181612008.33%2935012.07101310000044
Nick Tuzzolino (IWO)X46145-105201182329003.45%6380917.5801115800003136
Josh Brown (R) (BAK)X38224-122810598120016.67%3958315.33101118000058
Nathan Walker (R) (ALB)X29145260182638002.63%430010.3300015000010
Nick Cousins (LVF)X431624405140281461400011.43%687220.286915391661127181
Carter Sandlak (R) (ROC)X43022-34091114000.00%31413.290001900009
Sean Escobedo (SAN)X452683415741729006.90%2972516.121121185000071
Spiro Goulakos (BIN)X39022-10140361510000.00%263047.8100004000024
Cody Corbett (R) (BAK)X38115163315604638002.63%5587122.93055251600110121
Philip Samuelsson (HER)X37099-6260553221000.00%3561816.72011740000046
Nick Shore (TOR)X4282432110024116154005.19%574117.653111444184000142
Rob Flick (MAN)X39011060231117000.00%21634.170000100001
Dillon Simpson (TOR)X42145-9240581615006.67%3655913.3000004000045
Ryan Bourque (MIL)X4341115-1380285575005.33%1375417.5306620176000157
Guillaume Gelinas (R) (BST)X350001401232000.00%41233.5200002000026
Marek Hrivik (BST)X41817252275517697008.25%773417.901111222136000155
Mark Pysyk (ROC)X3421719-3140523969002.90%5875622.24022401260001111
Justin Kea (R) (ROC)X27112-34012470014.29%01013.740000600008
Ryan Martindale (CLE)X40123-280102320005.00%41814.52000019000249
Kevin Raine (R) (ALB)X41224-937157517170011.76%5264415.71000111000060
Mackenzie Weegar (R) (SYR)X29281022555012190010.53%2448816.822351294000025
Shane Harper (ALB)X41167-11295344754001.85%1256813.840331186000013
Petr Straka (HTF)X451617331116052571200013.33%467014.8867133611600000
Steve Oleksy (ROC)X40077-656091176000.00%2664516.14000121000054
Taylor Doherty (CHR)X21000-51803555000.00%111738.240000600001
Jake Chelios (CHR)XX4531316-163955843260011.54%3164914.41246935000156
Reid McNeill (STO)X392574360831621009.52%5254513.97101628000047
Trevor Parkes (ALB)X394610-860264846008.70%53779.6700019000020
Tye McGinn (CHI)X477714-348108273102006.86%659112.57213109300004
Tyler Brown (HER)X36055-2120235222000.00%340111.1401121200001
Andrew Bodnarchuk (CHR)X45714213340524384008.33%5984418.774711381410112139
Tyler Pitlick (MIL)X314711-3120485782004.88%955417.8732520111000196
Tyler Randell (MIL)X3812618153511652123009.76%665317.17314291100001107
Victor Bartley (SJB)X32134380441613007.69%92407.50000412000014
Wacey Hamilton (HER)X351010401121100010.00%41765.0200021500000
Erik Burgdoerfer (SDG)X390665320671611000.00%3140010.2600000000038
Matt Tennyson (STO)X3968142200424666009.09%3070818.16336371030000111
Max Reinhart (BAK)X3871320-61603888120005.83%1171918.9344847177011568
Mike Blunden (SAN)X45101525365512543101009.90%765014.4448122415000000
Michael Bournival (MIL)X30347-8200273336008.33%438812.9200007000025
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X4425733605020160012.50%3554212.320000900009
Michael Chaput (PRO)X4512253710160451191180010.17%874516.566121832191000018
Michael Sdao (SPR)X35033114037104000.00%61624.64011110000012
Mike Halmo (HTF)X458917-73208342106007.55%555712.380002900000
Jared Boll (UTI)X431412268655124661110012.61%962414.5134717130000014
Mitchell Heard (BAK)X3611210013240025.00%0621.7201111900007
Ryan Carpenter (BST)X419817-91206754111008.11%676518.6632536154000060
Morgan Ellis (R) (ALB)X402101245010992641004.88%5179919.98246271630000131
Nathan Paetsch (TEX)X422572355661628007.14%5680019.04011101420000136
Mason Raymond (TOR)X422016363604801770011.30%483619.917815481790005138
Dane Walters (SJB)X33314-1001712150020.00%62066.250110300000
Scooter Vaughan (SDG)XX396410-54006223330018.18%1155914.33022376000016
Charlie Dodero (RKF)X40022-92403782000.00%193498.72000019000028
Scott Harrington (R) (SAN)X455121712340822568007.35%4295421.21358471990000157
Phil Lane (SJI)X181010000240025.00%1160.870002700000
Quinton Howden (SJI)X4411920-33208978135008.15%1767415.325164215600003
Raman Hrabarenka (BST)X4116765410671026003.85%3149612.11011422000118
Scott Sabourin (CHR)X3000000000000.00%010.380000100000
Rob Klinkhammer (TEX)X4212183014400126471090011.01%1168716.37471136153000040
Cole Bardreau (R) (GRG)X431181932208526660016.67%468916.022351013400007
Sam Carrick (SYR)X43122032632061951030011.65%1075617.58281037178000287
Chris Butler (SCB)X4221214-3340622528007.14%5584620.14033121500002118
Seth Griffith (LVF)X4313304362005190155008.39%1193121.6621416511772359213
Stanislav Galiev (HER)X4315213638019821330011.28%674217.26410142113600007
Stefan Matteau (R) (ROC)X255914-1120354163007.94%434113.6322484600002
Brett Findlay (IWO)X465510-3160175957008.77%348710.60011114101246
Ben Walker (R) (RKF)X45235-14260513441004.88%963614.1200012800006
Brett Sutter (CLE)X400442120212120000.00%03057.6300003000267
Brandon Montour (R) (MIL)X3211617-10260444941002.44%3967321.03167271280000124
Jimmy Oligny (R) (SPR)X36033-16180441810000.00%303148.7101108000023
Tommy Cross (PRO)X4401313156001032516000.00%4482318.700225138011093
John Negrin (SDG)X39066214020257000.00%112446.260000000005
Ben Johnson (R) (MIL)X43336-1580192861004.92%103728.65000012000116
Travis Oleksuk (GRG)X435813-13140258158008.62%954812.7500021100002
Brett Bellemore (SDG)X368816-14357223400020.00%4268218.944711181260000138
Brady Austin (R) (ROC)X4568141350109725370016.22%70100522.32538221820000167
Vincent LoVerde (ONT)X325813-95957747330015.15%3863319.78336211110000101
Will O'Neill (SPR)X43112233-123608676136008.09%886320.0721214321400006112
Yanni Gourde (SCB)X45167-460332855001.82%753011.7800033400001
Zack Phillips (TEX)X42808-31403927540014.81%652512.490000000000
Steven Delisle (CHI)X45358134357817160018.75%3158512.99000223000027
Stuart Percy (R) (PRO)X455121733608524400012.50%5596121.35426251911013161
Tanner Richard (R) (SJI)X35167-3160275333003.03%03108.840000000008
Tim Schaller (ROC)X459273610204085113007.96%1272316.072121436165000014
Tommy Hughes (CLE)X370997535992125000.00%5768918.6203391170002130
Travis Ehrhardt (MAN)X39113144200353413007.69%2951313.16033535000159
Connor Crisp (R) (PRO)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis Ewanyk (R) (CHR)X34044-3140585013000.00%240912.0301115600002
Trevor Cheek (ONT)X342353160254824008.33%33119.150000300000
Troy Bourke (HER)X43000-320446000.00%11022.3700011600000
Turner Elson (SPR)X43141327-15160621241040013.46%575617.59881628159000016
Tyler Graovac (R) (SDG)X33313166120345236008.33%12868.680000000000
Zach O'Brien (SAN)X4502200031315000.00%01904.2100009000013
Matt Finn (R) (TEX)X311455160182014007.14%112568.2610115000016
Matt Lashoff (CHR)X33011-11603214000.00%101745.2900004000019
Ryan Culkin (R) (IWO)X21000-82001764000.00%161848.7500006000014
Chris Mueller (IWO)X40162541-1200551561410011.35%785221.3051015411561126143
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (SJB)X321236003430033.33%9852.6500006000017
Caleb Herbert (BAK)X510110001100100.00%1193.790000100003
Dan O'Donoghue (ONT)X3411222091611009.09%01434.20000115000013
Johan Alm (HTF)X45358-31404013190015.79%203968.8100000000029
Justin Hache (ROC)X4119102380741923004.35%4673517.92000567000173
Mattias Backman (R) (GRG)X404610-43515363049008.16%5672818.2112326104000193
Taylor Chorney (UTI)X4310203054408044830012.05%5097022.556410511670112170
Davis Drewiske (UTI)X4321517124201103153003.77%5592321.46167261660000187
Marc-Andre Cliche (UTI)X4151924860129653009.43%262515.242792015300000
John Scott (SAN)X422464280442836005.56%32856.7900001000000
Stephen Gionta (CHI)X47142640128032158189007.41%1891019.3711112512041014102
Micheal Haley (BIN)X431114251901015765940011.70%1063214.7065112614800000
Corey Potter (SDG)X352101211340561721009.52%2040711.64000434000021
Dustin Jeffrey (CHI)X47132235171404367146008.90%1290219.20591444214000199
Frazer McLaren (RKF)X44101125540850020.00%02736.200000100001
Chris Porter (UTI)X4312618026037821090011.01%447811.110221427000248
Tyson Strachan (SYR)X343811-43358319280010.71%5069120.331129601011126
Travis Morin (MAN)X422911420306848004.17%43418.12011323000021
Adam Clendening (SCB)X36626324275326684007.14%4180822.431910541490110107
Dennis Everberg (SDG)X391811291240121051420012.68%1580020.506410451350000177
Sergei Plotnikov (ALB)X421329421040011693165007.88%1379919.0361218591810004102
Scott Gomez (MAN)X371319321020101251220010.66%678321.16358341290113150
Trevor van Riemsdyk (HTF)X431628442026083641280012.50%7398822.9791120831940112159
Zach Hyman (R) (TOR)X401721389320106801450011.72%867216.81861446150000240
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X3871320256108150620011.29%6088523.28448371540000129
Andrew Rowe (RKF)X45141226-1317538531090012.84%1579017.556511201050002104
Brandon DeFazio (CHI)X4781523101606740660012.12%1270414.99145161830001142
Ben Street (SCB)X3711122371403891121009.09%558015.681231351011041
Frank Corrado (R) (GRG)X4382432-5380716585009.41%5986620.156612581520001147
Marek Zidlicky (TOR)X386182410120384276007.89%4287923.134812441670110139
Jimmy Hayes (HTF)X4311182974409161137008.03%493121.654812411851018147
Nikita Nesterov (MAN)X40623292420684683007.23%3778419.613710511530001141
Tyler Kennedy (CHI)X46171734940271071700010.00%1184818.447714732101015174
Ryan Murphy (CHR)X43822303002177102007.84%66101923.69459691740001180
Seth Helgeson (SPR)X3862127-77210994977007.79%5981721.495914541430001133
Andrew Campbell (CHR)X439122195609640650013.85%5486520.125611401600002153
Ryan White (CHI)X4514213511700153109199007.04%1283018.44471168188011581
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R) (CHR)X401820386400152621480012.16%684121.023710341542027154
Andre Burakovsky (CHR)X43163147104041281580010.13%1096722.50268381640114188
Jeff Schultz (TEX)X39491311851510330370010.81%5487622.46303221520000138
J.T. Brown (UTI)X411629451914040108171009.36%1491022.205611471530115191
Dean Kukan (R) (ONT)X363811-11360514139007.69%4559716.583472777000177
Shane O'Brien (MAN)X32088-4480872530000.00%4067421.05022171290001116
Ryan Hamilton (CLE)X3958137235463163007.94%539710.170225270003103
Brett Pesce (R) (SJB)X3412213351604062121009.92%4466319.519918851360000115
Jakub Nakladal (ONT)X33101121-52807162109009.17%3870521.386612761370000123
Griffin Reinhart (SJB)X3561622-340010751112005.36%7180222.904913671670001111
Tyler Wotherspoon (R) (TEX)X347182513100284080008.75%6069920.55358451260002130
Ben Youds (RKF)X4131215-9280755133009.09%4581019.75257211120000121
Patrick Wiercioch (SJB)X3581624-3160385691008.79%5074821.385611631530000109
Ryan Pulock (R) (UTI)X400222213375503495000.00%4387121.78044531590001161
Ryan Garbutt (TOR)X371922411326087721450013.10%1270719.10371034145000294
Dylan Labbe (R) (CHI)X6000200510000.00%28514.150000200004
Matt Frattin (BIN)X4181826-6215338192008.70%1179319.345510261460004162
Nathan Beaulieu (TUC)X368263473003373700011.43%4881122.525813491510110135
Joshua Winquist (ONT)X3141115-111202677101003.96%564220.712810261041018121
Marko Dano (R) (BAK)X35171936116058971210014.05%1075821.654812231461124129
Miikka Salomaki (R) (BAK)X23121325118071841040011.54%1847320.586282998101585
Colin McDonald (CLE)X381521362137578611240012.10%1170618.58641026159000143
Chris Bourque (CLE)X36141731176017751230011.38%957115.863582998000161
Freddie Hamilton (SCB)X4092534-122048110114007.89%873618.39591426142000346
Reece Scarlett (R) (BIN)X38114157240713925004.00%4778920.76077161330000174
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (SYR)X392911-6280784046004.35%5291123.37224281670001144
Colton Hargrove (R) (RKF)X41101828-639510454910010.99%781019.765712301580001153
Patrice Cormier (BIN)X39101626026084114970010.31%1472518.5918925154000492
Tanner Glass (UTI)X3821163713775117791590013.21%1574919.705611451401013142
Chris Thorburn (SCB)X368132182401136297008.25%1576921.36246231380222117
Josh Leivo (R) (SCB)X37171633510045581610010.56%368218.44671349147202438
Jonathan Drouin (TOR)X291123343401052115009.57%457619.85381127117000392
Jaycob Megna (MIL)X371910-173610972229003.45%4780021.62123181450000140
Joe Vitale (SCB)X299142321005268900010.00%1149817.1626821106000047
Riley Barber (R) (BIN)X36121022-3160321001130010.62%1971319.79246261220110169
Landon Ferraro (R) (SCB)X31101525101404691104009.62%1659619.21437311182025101
Mark Barberio (RKF)X36122335-922036811190010.08%6081222.5571219721420002132
Paul Carey (SJB)X28101020822103994920010.87%963622.71167211190004104
Brian Lashoff (SCB)X19145522053722004.55%2342622.421341371000054
Beau Bennett (UTI)X2814142878039661170011.97%455219.714593595000299
Peter Harrold (RKF)X3011011-11340623832003.13%3065221.72156201160000110
Chris Wagner (SDG)X302161810360957784002.38%1355618.52088211020001100
Christian Ehrhoff (TEX)X111910140231613007.69%724922.60156845000041
Kevin Connauton (SAN)X239132263006724610014.75%2854823.8125737102000188
Matt Martin (TOR)X34151025-45610119861390010.79%1472921.44527351301124122
Eric Tangradi (CLE)X3214122644559667159008.81%1169121.5834739132000232
T.J. Brennan (ALB)X377263325005855106006.60%7389424.176915661830001130
Viktor Svedberg (SJB)X22358-120172538007.89%2332514.781231539000037
Ryan Reaves (IWO)X3271017-3360854477009.09%744613.94112733000269
Rasmus Rissanen (MIL)X304812-44206732390010.26%3664321.44325201110000113
Dylan Olsen (PRO)X222810-8220392229006.90%4751523.422351397000084
Taylor Fedun (IWO)X32518234260604254009.26%5378824.623811291350112129
Matthew Ford (TUC)X3312172933358144930012.90%764019.414812281470003100
Viktor Arvidsson (R) (SJI)X26111324-2402369114009.65%1155221.21448351120112107
Colby Cave (R) (TOR)X1000000001000.00%010.970000000000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (ALB)X3116112714031981410011.35%767221.686410441410114125
Iiro Pakarinen (SYR)X241081818051761000010.00%1047019.593472397000274
Adam Pelech (R) (CLE)X232683180391822009.09%2946020.021121585000166
Devin Shore (R) (SJB)X7022-22032325000.00%010615.18022322000011
Scott Wilson (HER)X24369-2255623858005.17%445819.070221175000060
Curtis Lazar (R) (PRO)X145813620175951009.80%731322.33123955000166
Jamie Oleksiak (STO)X1921113-1180712740005.00%1639120.6019102672000161
Cole Schneider (STO)X14246-2115191944004.55%431222.251231562000269
Lance Bouma (SYR)X1759144200384651009.80%1129317.251451462000141
Kenny Agostino (RKF)X199514-112152749850010.59%441421.763251362000165
Eric O'Dell (STO)X14369-160266360005.00%931022.171452362000366
Jack Skille (TOT)X8257-120112221009.52%016020.06022330000026
Logan Shaw (RKF)X15125174402638760015.79%735623.773141945101260
Joonas Kemppainen (TUC)X4011-12011115000.00%25313.210000300003
Michael Kostka (LVF)X8549-240417140035.71%1518022.48224729000140
William Nylander (R) (PRO)X7448000024370010.81%016523.52022936000137
Derek Dorsett (PRO)X230326083100030.00%13618.150002800004

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Melker Karlsson (RKF)X1138.05%31800001.31000000081211
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (MIL)X1143.61%30500000.62000000055100
Yannick Weber (SJI)X100.00%000000.93000000081101
Noah Hanifin (R) (STO)X010.00%000000.690000000197000
Andreas Martinsen (R) (ALB)X1046.55%5800000.650000000142020
Borna Rendulic (ONT)X0041.67%1200000.00000000051000
Jordan Oesterle (ONT)X110.00%000000.83000000110210
Kyle Chipchura (TUC)X1154.15%32500000.650000000122020
Justin Bailey (R) (SPR)X0070.83%2400000.66000000011120
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.91000000110010
Joel Edmundson (R) (CHI)X100.00%000000.57000000140121
Jamie McBain (SPR)X000.00%000000.89000000000001
Lucas Lessio (SPR)X0035.42%4800000.64000000011010
Stephen Johns (CHR)X100.00%000000.44000000000210
Aaron Johnson (CLE)X020.00%000000.52000000110111
Nate Schmidt (BST)X100.00%000000.65000000011213
Ville Pokka (R) (GRG)X000.00%000000.49000000011012
Colby Robak (BIN)X000.00%000000.3600000002017000
Patrick Mullen (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000004131000
Mike Santorelli (SCB)X0053.04%31300000.58000000099001
Pontus Aberg (R) (SPR)X4351.75%22800020.76010000011710
Brandon Burlon (BIN)X000.00%000000.45000000022100
Julian Melchiori (RKF)X000.00%000000.53000002200102
Matt Irwin (MIL)X000.00%000000.69000000044111
Blair Jones (LVF)X4266.22%7400000.72000000000102
Alex Grant (SCB)X000.00%000000.37000000084011
Alex Friesen (TEX)X0052.94%13600000.00120000000000
Andrew Agozzino (SYR)X2050.44%123900000.76130000061311
Kris Newbury (UTI)X0056.02%40700000.23000000000000
Anthony Peluso (ROC)X1030.00%5000000.68000010310211
Conor Allen (TUC)X100.00%000000.40000000220021
Mike Richards (ROC)X2159.34%54600101.08110000022154
Jiri Sekac (IWO)X2040.56%14300000.71010000011142
Ryan Craig (SJB)X1053.32%69200100.50110000320210
Viktor Tikhonov (R) (TOR)X0025.00%1200000.49000000000000
Brandon Bollig (UTI)X4053.42%7300000.59011000011001
Jacob De La Rose (PRO)X2259.60%19800000.71220000022315
Brennan Evans (BIN)X000.00%000000.24001000000101
Erik Gustafsson (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.42000000033000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (PRO)X2337.14%87500100.83120000021221
Danny Syvret (TEX)X000.00%000000.490010100111100
Carter Bancks (CHR)X0150.00%6200000.180000000201000
Shea Theodore (R) (HTF)X400.00%000100.97000000000322
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (SDG)X1054.21%21400000.420000000126001
Brett Olson (SPR)X0048.04%107400000.450100000145011
Daniel Sprong (R) (TOR)X0044.00%5000000.51000001100001
Chris Summers (SJI)X100.00%000000.13000011100010
Dave Dziurzynski (SAN)X0126.32%1900000.07001010022000
Eric Boulton (SAN)X0032.08%5300000.74000000077200
Scott Mayfield (LVF)X100.00%000000.45000210130010
Chad Ruhwedel (STO)X300.00%000000.47000000021023
Joe Finley (ROC)X100.00%000000.15001120011010
Kyle Rau (R) (SYR)X1047.77%31400000.510000001110000
Ty Rattie (R) (TOR)X0031.11%4500000.89000001100012
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (SAN)X1058.33%4800000.90000000022121
Laurent Dauphin (R) (ROC)X0050.98%20400000.2600000002920000
Cody Beach (STO)X0051.28%3900000.10000000099000
Alex Broadhurst (R) (SJI)X1053.56%23900000.72000000022000
Alexandre Grenier (SDG)X010.00%000000.640100001110021
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOR)X0051.64%27500000.25000000022000
Andrew Cherniwchan (LVF)X0042.47%40500000.0000000004343000
Derek Ryan (MAN)X4048.98%39400001.27000000055400
Dylan Reese (SAN)X100.00%000000.0700000002222000
Phil Varone (GRG)X5353.47%40400001.01020000120332
Tobias Lindberg (R) (CHI)X0050.00%5600000.46000101200001
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOR)X0042.86%2100000.22000010081000
Antoine Laganiere (BAK)X0050.69%43400000.82000000088210
Michael Zalewski (SYR)X4151.10%45600000.61110000000002
Dalton Smith (ROC)X0043.33%3000000.00000000044000
Sergei Tolchinsky (R) (STO)X1152.94%3400000.45000000033011
Gustav Olofsson (R) (CHI)X100.00%000000.34000001100020
Kyle Baun (CHR)X1057.63%5900000.16000000011000
Bracken Kearns (CLE)X4254.15%84400001.21000000011364
Justin Hodgman (GRG)X0151.49%10100200.46000000095110
Brett Lernout (R) (BST)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Brendan Woods (SJB)X0057.14%10500000.52001010062001
Bud Holloway (ALB)X3055.14%56400000.96000000011322
Michael Sgarbossa (ALB)X2052.74%71100000.53000000033002
Daniel Cleary (UTI)X1071.05%7600000.62000000072110
Oliver Kylington (R) (SJI)X000.00%000000.29000000052000
Daniel New (BST)X100.00%000000.340000000124000
Joshua Morrissey (R) (LVF)X000.00%000000.150000000193000
Brett Ritchie (R) (ROC)X4158.33%12000000.90111010093413
Brett Kulak (R) (SJB)X000.00%000000.1500000001414000
Max Gortz (R) (CHR)X0049.28%6900000.43001020011012
Daniel Zaar (R) (BST)X1261.54%5200000.86010001100012
Chris Casto (SJB)X100.00%000000.51000001200002
Martin Havlat (SAN)X6129.71%13800011.00000000340223
Robbie Russo (R) (BIN)X010.00%000000.48000000000002
David Wohlberg (SPR)X0048.09%18300000.250000000432000
Kristian Nakyva (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.39000010042000
Dominik Uher (CLE)X0052.38%14700000.0000000001010000
Charles Hudon (R) (SDG)X3047.27%91600000.70010000120120
Joakim Ryan (R) (ALB)X100.00%000000.38000001100101
Bobby Sanguinetti (SJB)X000.00%000000.1401000001414010
Ryan Dzingel (GRG)X0238.37%77400000.47230000088223
Drew Shore (TOR)X1053.62%70500100.90000001100001
Dustin Gazley (SJB)X2056.86%5100000.32010000011001
Dylan DeMelo (R) (HTF)X010.00%000000.33000000000001
Jeff Tambellini (SAN)X2053.62%34500000.61000001100011
Matthew Peca (R) (TUC)X0048.60%10700000.300000000365000
Matthias Plachta (R) (ONT)X2054.76%33600100.35000000041111
Darren Dietz (R) (SDG)X200.00%000000.60000001100223
Brendan Leipsic (R) (UTI)X2049.23%103400000.81000001100101
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (BIN)X2145.71%3500000.66000001100200
Duncan Siemens (BAK)X000.00%000000.21000000099000
Daniel Walcott (R) (BIN)X000.00%000000.380000001360000
Mark MacMillan (R) (SYR)X0038.85%13900000.1600000001414000
Christian Djoos (R) (BAK)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Julius Bergman (R) (STO)X000.00%000000.14000000066000
Darren Archibald (IWO)X0055.81%4300000.36000000011010
Dennis Rasmussen (HTF)X2252.52%57500001.15000000230141
Joel Chouinard (SAN)X000.00%000000.23000000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (R) (ALB)X0057.14%1400001.010000001140000
Greg McKegg (PRO)X0054.79%33400000.830000000103002
Joel Vermin (SJI)X0067.65%3400000.63000000022021
Chris McCarthy (TUC)X2057.50%4000010.62000000044122
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (ALB)X000.00%000000.19000000000000
Oleg Yevenko (SYR)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (BST)X0060.00%21000000.41000001100000
Hunter Smith (R) (SJI)X0075.00%400000.00000000055000
JC Lipon (R) (BIN)X3057.50%4000000.75000001100002
Linus Arnesson (R) (RKF)X000.00%000000.3600000003910000
Ashton Sautner (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.180000000152000
Peter Stoykewych (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.520000000261000
Kyle Platzer (R) (SPR)X0050.49%61000000.2400000001515000
Valentin Zykov (R) (SJI)X0061.54%1300000.33000000055010
Cole Ully (R) (SYR)X0136.36%2200000.450000001410100
Kenney Morrison (HTF)X000.00%000000.080000000456000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (BST)X2050.09%54900100.73000000160112
Nic Kerdiles (R) (CHI)X0071.43%700000.90000000000000
Calle Andersson (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.340000000311010
Paul Postma (LVF)X210.00%000000.51000000031103
Nick Ebert (R) (TUC)X000.00%000000.12000000022000
Tim Bozon (R) (CLE)X0020.00%500001.50000000000000
Joel Hanley (ALB)X000.00%000000.18000001100000
Jamie Devane (SYR)X0051.16%4300000.0000000001717000
Alex Guptill (BIN)X0035.71%1400000.23000000000000
John Ramage (LVF)X000.00%000000.61000000210032
Julius Honka (R) (STO)X000.00%000000.45000000170001
Joseph Cramarossa (PRO)X0016.67%1200000.9400000002121000
Pat Cannone (MAN)X0054.40%37500000.37000000088000
Trevor Carrick (R) (STO)X010.00%000000.37000000210100
Thomas Raffl (IWO)X0054.10%6100000.310000000246000
Ty Loney (STO)X0027.78%1800000.25000010011000
William Carrier (R) (STO)X1057.89%3800000.88000001100122
Jerome Leduc (TOR)X000.00%000000.160000001140001
Branden Troock (R) (MIL)X0067.31%5200000.290000000251000
Viktor Loov (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michal Rozsival (LVF)X100.00%000000.78000000320001
Tyler Lewington (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake Dowell (MAN)X0150.43%11700000.78000000011103
Kael Mouillierat (PRO)X3147.94%58200000.69000000031000
Jayson Megna (BST)X1151.52%13200000.52030000043002
Jeremie Blain (PRO)X100.00%000000.14000010011000
Derek Smith (R) (SCB)X000.00%000000.380000001100001
Kyle Burroughs (R) (SJB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Markus Eisenschmid (R) (CHR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alex Gallant (LVF)X0061.29%3100000.0000000003939000
Kyle Hagel (TEX)XX000.00%100000.0000010004242000
Mat Bodie (TUC)X000.00%000000.22000000000000
Mitch Moroz (HER)X0063.64%3300000.0000000003232000
Zac Dalpe (TEX)X1033.59%38400000.66000000280121
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (SCB)X1048.95%23700000.43000000088010
Aaron Harstad (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.150000000302000
Alex Belzile (R) (PRO)X0086.67%1500001.0100000002121001
Lukas Sedlak (R) (MAN)X0046.00%5000000.460000000208000
Matt Prapavessis (BIN)X000.00%000000.280000000432000
Tyler Ganly (R) (CHR)X100.00%000000.20000000022000
John McFarland (SDG)X2143.75%1600000.53010000033022
Luke Witkowski (HTF)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Gus Young (HER)X000.00%000000.32000000071100
Jujhar Khaira (TEX)X5035.33%83500001.00010100011251
Jon DiSalvatore (IWO)X0062.96%2700000.58000000022000
Jonathan Carlsson (IWO)X000.00%000000.23000000091000
Louis-Marc Aubry (BAK)X0045.83%9600000.00000000033000
Ondrej Kase (R) (PRO)X5047.37%1900100.57000000033021
Greg Chase (R) (ONT)X0050.43%11700000.330000001130000
Mark McNeill (R) (BAK)X1151.46%27400000.79011000033221
Taylor Beck (CHI)X1051.67%6000000.50000000280231
Vinny Saponari (R) (BST)X0052.17%2300000.00000000000000
Clark Seymour (R) (SCB)X000.00%000000.24000010210000
Sena Acolatse (SJI)X000.00%000000.0900021003527000
Justin Florek (SJI)X0146.15%2600000.35000000072010
Corey Tropp (MAN)X1239.22%5100000.520000000104030
Karl Stollery (SDG)X100.00%000000.4200000001212001
Ryan Horvat (R) (SCB)X0046.15%5200000.4100000002121000
Jerry D'Amigo (BAK)X0048.57%7000000.42000000088001
Allan McPherson (RKF)X0046.67%3000000.7000000002121000
Tanner Fritz (IWO)X1052.67%45000000.58000000022110
Andrew Poturalski (R) (HTF)X0049.11%16900000.500000000268000
Max Friberg (TEX)X3061.64%7300000.53000000170300
Nikita Nikitin (TOR)X000.00%000000.500000001100000
Dylan Blujus (R) (HTF)X010.00%000000.44000000095004
Dan Kelly (TOR)X000.00%000000.290002000303100
Ben Betker (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.1500000002521000
Jaime Sifers (UTI)X010.00%000000.22000000073000
Jesse Graham (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.2300000001111000
Jordan Samuels-Thomas (ONT)X0156.36%5500000.49000000190110
Kirill Petrov (R) (MAN)X0050.00%600000.36000000088000
Nick Mattson (R) (TUC)X000.00%000000.24000000022000
Luke Adam (STO)X0055.24%48700000.510000100111020
Alexis Loiseau (R) (SPR)X0038.46%1300000.54000000000001
John McCarron (R) (TEX)X0075.00%400000.00000000000000
Collin Bowman (RKF)X000.00%000000.180000100149000
Josh Nicholls (R) (CHR)X0050.00%400000.00000000022000
Mitch Callahan (GRG)X2148.08%5200010.48000000190101
Eric Roy (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.23000000044000
Sean Escobedo (SAN)X000.00%000000.22000100160000
Nick Shore (TOR)X1064.12%105900000.86010000210011
Kevin Raine (R) (ALB)X000.00%000000.12001200022001
Mackenzie Weegar (R) (SYR)X100.00%000000.41001000000000
Shane Harper (ALB)X1050.88%5700000.250001000142000
Jake Chelios (CHR)XX1025.00%2400000.490010001160010
Reid McNeill (STO)X000.00%000000.260000000291000
Trevor Parkes (ALB)X1038.24%3400000.53000000000000
Tyler Brown (HER)X0051.75%28600000.25000000073000
Tyler Randell (MIL)X1126.72%13100000.55111000051312
Wacey Hamilton (HER)X0045.76%11800000.11000000000000
Michael Bournival (MIL)X0069.77%4300000.36000000051000
Michael Sdao (SPR)X000.00%000000.3700000001111000
Scooter Vaughan (SDG)XX0021.21%3300000.360100000125200
Charlie Dodero (RKF)X000.00%000000.110000000187000
Phil Lane (SJI)X1070.00%1000001.28000000055000
Quinton Howden (SJI)X0045.45%4400000.59000001100200
Raman Hrabarenka (BST)X100.00%000000.280010101380100
Rob Klinkhammer (TEX)X0145.83%4800000.87120000210021
Sam Carrick (SYR)X2049.76%84000000.85130001100231
Chris Butler (SCB)X000.00%000000.330000002100010
Seth Griffith (LVF)X1155.02%22900000.92020000270252
Stanislav Galiev (HER)X2226.83%4100000.97010000011212
Stefan Matteau (R) (ROC)X1039.29%2800000.82000001300101
Ben Walker (R) (RKF)X0054.05%3700000.1600000002110000
Jimmy Oligny (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.19000000000000
John Negrin (SDG)X000.00%000000.490000000393000
Travis Oleksuk (GRG)X1151.81%55200000.47000000055100
Brett Bellemore (SDG)X100.00%000000.47001001100101
Brady Austin (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.28001010021003
Will O'Neill (SPR)X0058.50%14700000.76110000120002
Steven Delisle (CHI)X000.00%000000.27000010044000
Tanner Richard (R) (SJI)X0050.59%33800000.450000000317000
Tim Schaller (ROC)X1056.86%5100001.000000000101112
Tommy Hughes (CLE)X000.00%000000.26000010065000
Travis Ehrhardt (MAN)X000.00%000000.550000000262001
Connor Crisp (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Troy Bourke (HER)X0052.00%2500000.0000000004343000
Turner Elson (SPR)X2254.94%94100100.71000000022400
Tyler Graovac (R) (SDG)X0047.28%31300001.12000000053002
Zach O'Brien (SAN)X0045.71%3500000.2100000004512000
Matt Lashoff (CHR)X000.00%000000.1100000003225000
Ryan Culkin (R) (IWO)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Chris Mueller (IWO)X2258.78%120100000.96010000011721
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (SJB)X000.00%000000.71000000044000
Dan O'Donoghue (ONT)X1044.00%10000000.2800000002212001
Johan Alm (HTF)X000.00%000000.400000001260010
Justin Hache (ROC)X100.00%000000.27000000000011
Mattias Backman (R) (GRG)X010.00%000000.27001110085001
Taylor Chorney (UTI)X010.00%000000.62000000032233
Davis Drewiske (UTI)X010.00%000000.370000000224012
John Scott (SAN)X0033.33%3000000.4200000002212000
Stephen Gionta (CHI)X4346.86%55700100.88110000000333
Corey Potter (SDG)X000.00%000000.59000000000011
Dustin Jeffrey (CHI)X3157.75%14200000.78000000081513
Frazer McLaren (RKF)X0055.00%2000000.07000010066000
Tyson Strachan (SYR)X100.00%000000.32000010011110
Travis Morin (MAN)X1050.93%32200000.6400000001414010
Adam Clendening (SCB)X300.00%000000.790000000131121
Trevor van Riemsdyk (HTF)X110.00%000000.89000004600423
Zach Hyman (R) (TOR)X1131.57%73800001.13000000031413
Andrew Rowe (RKF)X2055.26%7600000.66010010022102
Jimmy Hayes (HTF)X4141.80%32300000.62120000120112
Nikita Nesterov (MAN)X110.00%000000.74000001200212
Tyler Kennedy (CHI)X1145.59%6800010.80020000011312
Ryan Murphy (CHR)X210.00%000010.59000000000121
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R) (CHR)X1142.27%9700010.90010000022620
Andre Burakovsky (CHR)X5039.59%142200000.97110000022055
Jeff Schultz (TEX)X210.00%000000.30001110120000
J.T. Brown (UTI)X3042.45%35100000.99010000011262
Dean Kukan (R) (ONT)X100.00%000000.37000000130002
Ryan Hamilton (CLE)X1055.00%4000000.66000010081002
Jakub Nakladal (ONT)X220.00%000110.60000000000212
Griffin Reinhart (SJB)X200.00%000000.55000000130021
Patrick Wiercioch (SJB)X200.00%000000.64000000140122
Ryan Pulock (R) (UTI)X000.00%000000.510001000193001
Dylan Labbe (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joshua Winquist (ONT)X1050.00%23200100.47020000033110
Colin McDonald (CLE)X4168.06%7200111.02000010053233
Freddie Hamilton (SCB)X1153.42%59900000.92000000230011
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.240000002130001
Colton Hargrove (R) (RKF)X1151.49%10100010.69110100140210
Patrice Cormier (BIN)X2151.88%95600100.72000000044222
Tanner Glass (UTI)X3233.94%21800000.99110100130124
Chris Thorburn (SCB)X2062.04%24500000.55120000011312
Josh Leivo (R) (SCB)X3341.67%6000010.97000000120521
Riley Barber (R) (BIN)X1050.99%40600000.62000000110122
Landon Ferraro (R) (SCB)X4039.16%52100000.84010002300221
Brian Lashoff (SCB)X000.00%000000.23000000088000
Peter Harrold (RKF)X000.00%000000.34000000062020
Chris Wagner (SDG)X0057.63%58300000.651200000185110
Kevin Connauton (SAN)X000.00%000010.80000000022220
Matt Martin (TOR)X2130.83%36000020.69011101100410
Viktor Svedberg (SJB)X010.00%000000.49000000350010
Ryan Reaves (IWO)X2154.10%6100100.7611000001111221
Matthew Ford (TUC)X1152.53%9900000.91001000044122
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (ALB)X1050.64%85700000.80120000099212
Adam Pelech (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.35000000095021
Scott Wilson (HER)X0028.50%59300000.39120010061001
Jamie Oleksiak (STO)X200.00%000000.66000000000111
Cole Schneider (STO)X0043.33%3000000.3900010002323000
Lance Bouma (SYR)X2151.02%4900000.9500000001717120
Kenny Agostino (RKF)X2051.79%16800000.68010010011110
Eric O'Dell (STO)X0057.29%48700000.5800000003030101
Logan Shaw (RKF)X1035.93%16700000.95010000055321
Joonas Kemppainen (TUC)X0051.67%6000000.3800000003434000
Michael Kostka (LVF)X200.00%000001.0000000003030100
William Nylander (R) (PRO)X1058.93%22400000.9700000002323010

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson (R) (GRG)10011.0000.001800050000.3333020000
Eetu Laurikainen (R) (ONT)22000.9830.50120011600000.0000236200
Ken Appleby (R) (SAN)21100.9382.03118004650000.0000243000
Scott Wedgewood (R) (SYR)2013520.9352.24120460456880110.0000208240
Brad Thiessen (LVF)29141030.9322.16172022629170200.5004279433
Jon Gillies (R) (SJB)2211650.9282.23131902496790100.600152215432
Anders Nilsson (R) (TOT)139400.9272.0778122273680111.0003134310
Michael Leighton (CLE)2720520.9262.38163701658770001.00022711422
Malcolm Subban (R) (UTI)118300.9252.7066601303990110.00001132110
Joel Rumpel (R) (LVF)127400.9232.6264222283660110.00001228311
Martin Ouellette (STO)39211350.9232.362335029211990141.0002390831
Charlie Lindgren (R) (TOT)53110.9232.3630520121560001.0002512102
Aaron Dell (TEX)42271230.9222.3125421439812610300.70617420873
Jordan Binnington (R) (MIL)63300.9222.6935700162050000.0000637111
Jason Kasdorf (R) (SJI)61400.9223.0227800141790000.0000436100
Keith Kinkaid (ALB)34171700.9222.672042219111620141.00023411233
Magnus Hellberg (CHR)42191940.9222.4925338510513400280.6673421431
Anton Forsberg (CHI)38231320.9212.00228503769650201.0004383542
Jean-Francois Berube (R) (MAN)3023610.9212.36180243718940110.00003012432
Andrey Makarov (R) (BST)199810.9202.58109422475840020.00001823410
Chris Driedger (R) (HTF)1410400.9172.6384322374460000.00001431121
Dan Ellis (SAN)43291130.9172.3825942510312400411.0002432620
Marek Mazanec (HER)34141550.9162.562064438810500020.57114349511
Joni Ortio (SDG)35181520.9162.432100218510130131.0003354331
Mark Visentin (R) (SJB)42100.9152.692010091060000.0000318000
Adam Wilcox (R) (RKF)42200.9132.7623900111270110.0000441001
Antoine Bibeau (R) (SYR)159510.9132.6189620394500011.00031511201
Mac Carruth (R) (SCB)209910.9132.93114823566430030.00001926310
Yann Danis (SCB)2618710.9132.49156702657430010.66762619340
Tom McCollum (HTF)3121820.9122.79187401879850101.00053114420
Daniel Altshuller (R) (ALB)117310.9122.6266501293280111.00051130300
Jeff Malcolm (RKF)41162050.9123.0524760012614250110.7508414241
Joe Cannata (PRO)30181110.9102.98175220879710100.60053010213
Maxime Lagace (TUC)29171020.9102.72174302798730100.0000298212
Jonas Hiller (UTI)3219940.9092.891928019310250300.80053211311
Leland Irving (R) (CHI)95310.9082.5354601232490010.0002938110
Kristers Gudlevskis (HER)93420.9082.9954201272920100.7504934111
Nathan Lieuwen (ROC)188810.9063.12103901545770000.5004177011
Doug Carr (GRG)37181340.9063.0721304010911540300.5004372321
Nick Schneider (R) (BST)2313910.9062.82138140656880100.8577233401
Pheonix Copley (TUC)73220.9052.9542721212220000.0000721100
Drew MacIntyre (ROC)24101130.9053.07142922737710030.00002416411
Christopher Gibson (MIL)3782360.9053.3822344012613220030.6673374222
John Muse (PRO)177620.9053.0195620485030000.25041530020
Anton Khudobin (SPR)2981530.9043.38159601909410310.5004279212
Zane McIntyre (R) (SPR)122910.9033.8368900444520000.0000927010
Troy Grosenick (MAN)123720.9023.3172400404090010.00001230000
Eric Hartzell (R) (ROC)43100.9023.4824100141430000.0000422000
Stephon Williams (R) (TOR)186820.9023.2799200545500000.00001626010
Mark Dekanich (GRG)103220.9003.2446300252500000.5004621000
Sam Brittain (SDG)42110.9002.7024500111100000.7147435000
Curtis McElhinney (SJI)39191530.9003.3522420012512470310.0000386131
Ray Emery (BIN)39122430.8993.6423244114113980210.0000393322
Spencer Martin (R) (IWO)38141860.8993.4022764112912770310.7504386312
Justin Peters (BAK)38131960.8993.4123032013112910020.5002380100
Tristan Jarry (R) (ONT)36131850.8973.1521690011411120320.5006363132
Clay Witt (BIN)52110.8963.8426500171630000.0000438000
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (SPR)72300.8953.7930100191810010.000077100
Richard Bachman (CLE)116410.8933.2666320363380100.00001129100
Matt Hackett (IWO)91700.8923.5049801292680000.0000838100
Anders Lindback (CLE)22000.8892.50120005450000.000020000
Steve Michalek (R) (SYR)82410.8882.8843700211880101.0004720100
Eddie Pasquale (TOR)26101150.8873.48153520897880000.25042616110
Jeremy Smith (CHR)31200.8833.05177009770000.0000342100
Dustin Tokarski (SJI)21100.8674.04119008600110.000022000
Anthony Peters (LVF)50500.8325.9322200221310100.000046000
Kevin Poulin (STO)10000.7505.261100140000.0000039000