Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 24

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Mike SmithTampa Bay Lightning45281520.9282.172708239813550300.0000453923
Craig AndersonNew Jersey Devils39281100.9152.5923626110212070100.7508399230
Thomas GreissColorado Avalanche44271430.9242.182648459612590121.0005441831
Jake AllenToronto Maple Leafs3726830.9212.212224248210430001.0003378352
Devan DubnykEdmonton Oilers492612110.9062.7929902213914740220.58817490411
Carey PriceCarolina Hurricanes46241470.9102.6026772011612840340.0000460452
Cory SchneiderMinnesota Wild42241620.9072.5225286110611420020.6679424233
Roberto LuongoCalgary Flames50241970.9152.4330142412214350320.47117500353
Tuukka RaskPhiladelphia Flyers48241860.9122.6629052212914730000.65020480612
Jacob MarkstromBoston Bruins47231860.9182.7328136112815530040.3336473842