´╗┐

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 22

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Dan EllisSan Antonio Rampage (COL)43291130.9172.3825932510312400411.0002432620
Aaron DellTexas Stars (DAL)42271230.9222.3125411439812610300.70617420873
Anton ForsbergChicago Wolves (STL)38231320.9212.00228503769650201.0004383542
Jean-Francois BerubeManitoba Moose (WPG)3023610.9212.37180143718940110.00003012432
Tom McCollumHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)3121820.9122.79187301879850101.00053114420
Martin OuelletteStockton Heat (CGY)39211350.9232.372334029211990141.0002390831
Michael LeightonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)2720520.9262.38163601658770001.00022711422
Curtis McElhinneySt.John's IceCaps (MTL)39191530.9003.3522410012512470310.0000386131
Jonas HillerUtica Comets (VAN)3219940.9092.901927019310250300.80053211311
Magnus HellbergCarolina Hurricanes42191940.9222.4925328510513400280.6673421431