´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Dan EllisSan Antonio Rampage (COL)43291130.9172.3825932510312400411.0002432620
Aaron DellTexas Stars (DAL)42271230.9222.3125411439812610300.70617420873
Anton ForsbergChicago Wolves (STL)38231320.9212.00228503769650201.0004383542
Jean-Francois BerubeManitoba Moose (WPG)3023610.9212.37180143718940110.00003012432
Tom McCollumHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)3121820.9122.79187301879850101.00053114420
Martin OuelletteStockton Heat (CGY)39211350.9232.372334029211990141.0002390831
Michael LeightonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)2720520.9262.38163601658770001.00022711422
Curtis McElhinneySt.John's IceCaps (MTL)39191530.9003.3522410012512470310.0000386131
Jonas HillerUtica Comets (VAN)3219940.9092.901927019310250300.80053211311
Magnus HellbergCarolina Hurricanes42191940.9222.4925328510513400280.6673421431
Joni OrtioSan Diego Gulls (ANA)35181520.9162.432099218510130131.0003354331
Yann DanisWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)2618710.9132.49156702657430010.66762619340
Doug CarrGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)37181340.9063.0721294010911540300.5004372321
Joe CannataProvidence Bruins (BOS)30181110.9102.98175220879710100.60053010213
Maxime LagaceTucson Roadrunners (ARI)29171020.9102.72174202798730100.0000298212
Keith KinkaidAlbany Devils (NJD)34171700.9222.672042219111620141.00023411233
Jeff MalcolmRockford Icehogs (CHI)41162050.9123.0524760012614250110.7508414241
Brad ThiessenLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)29141030.9322.16171922629170200.5004279433
Marek MazanecHershey Bears (WSH)34141550.9162.562063438810500020.57114349511
Spencer MartinIowa Wild (MIN)38141860.8993.4022754112912770310.7504386312
Tristan JarryOntario Reign (LAK)36131850.8973.1621680011411120320.5006363132
Nick SchneiderBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)2313910.9062.82138140656880100.8577233401
Justin PetersBakersfield Condors (EDM)38131960.8993.4123032013112910020.5002380100
Scott WedgewoodTampa Bay Lightning2013520.9352.24120360456880110.0000208240
Ray EmeryBinghamton Senators (OTT)39122430.8993.6423234114113980210.0000393322
Jon GilliesSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)2211650.9282.23131802496790100.600152215432
Eddie PasqualeToronto Marlies (TOR)26101150.8873.48153520897880000.25042616110
Chris DriedgerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)1410400.9172.6484222374460000.00001431121
Drew MacIntyreRochester Americans (BUF)24101130.9053.07142822737710030.00002416411
Anders NilssonSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)139400.9272.0778122273680111.0003134310
Andrey MakarovBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)199810.9202.58109322475840020.00001823410
Antoine BibeauSyracuse Crunch (TBL)159510.9132.6189620394500011.00031511201
Mac CarruthWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)209910.9132.93114723566430030.00001926310
Anton KhudobinSpringfield Thunderbirds (FLO)2981530.9043.38159601909410310.5004279212
Christopher GibsonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)3782360.9053.3922334012613220030.6673374222
Malcolm SubbanUtica Comets (VAN)118300.9252.7166501303990110.00001132110
Nathan LieuwenRochester Americans (BUF)188810.9063.12103901545770000.5004177011
Daniel AltshullerAlbany Devils (NJD)117310.9122.6266501293280111.00051130300
Joel RumpelLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)127400.9232.6264222283660110.00001228311
John MuseProvidence Bruins (BOS)177620.9053.0295520485030000.25041530020
Stephon WilliamsToronto Marlies (TOR)186820.9023.2799100545500000.00001626010
Richard BachmanCleveland Monsters (CBJ)116410.8933.2666220363380100.00001129100
Leland IrvingChicago Wolves (STL)95310.9082.5354601232490010.0002938110
Pheonix CopleyTucson Roadrunners (ARI)73220.9052.9542721212220000.0000721100
Kristers GudlevskisHershey Bears (WSH)93420.9082.9954201272920100.7504934111
Charlie LindgrenTucson Roadrunners (ARI)53110.9232.3630520121560001.0002512102
Jordan BinningtonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)63300.9222.6935700162050000.0000637111
Eric HartzellRochester Americans (BUF)43100.9023.4924100141430000.0000422000
Mark DekanichGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)103220.9003.2546200252500000.5004621000
Troy GrosenickManitoba Moose (WPG)123720.9023.3272400404090010.00001230000
Sam BrittainSan Diego Gulls (ANA)42110.9002.7124400111100000.7147435000
Zane McIntyreSpringfield Thunderbirds (FLO)122910.9033.8468800444520000.0000927010
Adam WilcoxRockford Icehogs (CHI)42200.9132.7723800111270110.0000441001
Eetu LaurikainenOntario Reign (LAK)22000.9830.50120011600000.0000236200
Mark VisentinSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)42100.9152.702000091060000.0000318000
Steve MichalekSyracuse Crunch (TBL)82410.8882.8843700211880101.0004720100
Kasimir KaskisuoSpringfield Thunderbirds (FLO)72300.8953.8030000191810010.000077100
Clay WittBinghamton Senators (OTT)52110.8963.8526500171630000.0000438000
Anders LindbackColumbus Blue Jackets22000.8892.50120005450000.000020000
Dustin TokarskiSt.John's IceCaps (MTL)21100.8674.07118008600110.000022000
Jeremy SmithCharlotte Checkers (CAR)31200.8833.05177009770000.0000342100
Ken ApplebySan Antonio Rampage (COL)21100.9382.03118004650000.0000243000
Jason KasdorfSt.John's IceCaps (MTL)61400.9223.0227800141790000.0000436100
Matt HackettIowa Wild (MIN)91700.8923.5049701292680000.0000838100
Anthony PetersLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)50500.8325.9522200221310100.000046000
Jake PatersonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)10011.0000.001800050000.3333020000
Kevin PoulinStockton Heat (CGY)10000.7505.461100140000.0000039000