´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Mike SmithTampa Bay Lightning45281520.9282.172708239813550300.0000453923
Craig AndersonNew Jersey Devils39281100.9152.5923626110212070100.7508399230
Thomas GreissColorado Avalanche44271430.9242.182648459612590121.0005441831
Jake AllenToronto Maple Leafs3726830.9212.212224248210430001.0003378352
Devan DubnykEdmonton Oilers492612110.9062.7929902213914740220.58817490411
Carey PriceCarolina Hurricanes46241470.9102.6026772011612840340.0000460452
Cory SchneiderMinnesota Wild42241620.9072.5225286110611420020.6679424233
Roberto LuongoCalgary Flames50241970.9152.4330142412214350320.47117500353
Tuukka RaskPhiladelphia Flyers48241860.9122.6629052212914730000.65020480612
Jacob MarkstromBoston Bruins47231860.9182.7328136112815530040.3336473842
Michal NeuvirthDallas Stars39231420.9172.272352028910760000.8577399432
Ben ScrivensChicago Blackhawks43221740.9162.4525924310612660100.50010436663
James ReimerPittsburgh Penguins46222040.9212.5227652511614670430.0000460634
Jonathan QuickBuffalo Sabres39211440.9212.472357449712310130.78614396833
Brian ElliottSt. Louis Blues35191330.9112.722094029510670210.66733512541
Corey CrawfordNew York Rangers41191740.9162.442430019911810130.2867408340
Petr MrazekDetroit Red Wings46192070.9132.6727856312414250110.60010462841
Jaroslav HalakArizona Coyotes2818820.9262.37169624679110101.00022819712
Antti RaantaNashville Predators44182060.9222.5926614211514710010.90911443543
Frederik AndersenWinnipeg Jets34181060.9182.38207222829970300.474193416430
Semyon VarlamovAnaheim Ducks34181420.9072.912042609910620021.00033416410
Braden HoltbyNew York Islanders41172120.9062.9924502112213030030.70010414226
Calvin PickardLos Angeles Kings39171840.9282.342360629212760321.0008398653
Ben BishopFlorida Panthers38172010.9262.62229310110013490230.800103811450
Jimmy HowardMontreal Canadiens38171730.9142.7922606010512210220.83363711240
Steve MasonArizona Coyotes2415720.9212.38146501587340010.684192424413
Darcy KuemperSan Jose Sharks2014320.9192.34115623455540110.00001929330
Sergei BobrovskyVancouver Canucks35141740.8962.982076231039890330.727113513430
Pekka RinneWashington Capitals32131540.9013.1519252110110250120.00003215320
Henrik LundqvistSan Jose Sharks2413830.8993.06144901747310030.85714240211
Anthony StolarzVancouver Canucks149310.9082.2881520313360000.00001335111
Marc-Andre FleuryOttawa Senators3392040.9083.4119530011112020110.57173312121
Antti NiemiColumbus Blue Jackets3081930.8973.13180200949160010.66733016022
Ryan MillerWinnipeg Jets168620.9002.5795621414080200.00001634000
Reto BerraSt. Louis Blues136510.8933.3174321413830100.00001234100
Kari LehtonenAnaheim Ducks166910.9042.9996420484980020.66731634020
Anders LindbackColumbus Blue Jackets166730.9162.6597201435130020.20051628211
Cam WardToronto Maple Leafs86110.8912.4748501201830200.0000837100
Matt MurrayNew Jersey Devils96210.9262.5354500233100000.5002939121
Jhonas EnrothWashington Capitals1551000.9312.3489841355050001.00021532220
Joonas KorpisaloFlorida Panthers114700.9023.1065821343480000.00001138110
Carter HuttonDallas Stars94410.9092.9854341272960000.0000939101
Martin JonesOttawa Senators134620.9162.9876420384510200.00001233200
Linus UllmarkBuffalo Sabres83400.9252.3044300172270101.0003716110
Eddie LackChicago Blackhawks63210.8663.6236540221640101.0002643000
Andrei VasilevskiyNew York Islanders52300.9332.5426020111630020.0000441101
Cam TalbotLos Angeles Kings72410.9092.9842320212300010.6673739020
John GibsonNew York Rangers82510.8723.6645901282190000.0000840020
Laurent BrossoitMontreal Canadiens112900.8993.6963500393850110.00001137010
Jonathan BernierBoston Bruins42100.9192.44197008990000.0000347101
Scott GreenhamNashville Predators32100.9511.691780051030000.0000344110
Scott WedgewoodTampa Bay Lightning22000.8982.50120015490000.000027100
Ondrej PavelecDetroit Red Wings21100.8803.03119006500010.0000246000
Magnus HellbergCarolina Hurricanes21100.9112.50120005560000.000020100
Mike CondonTampa Bay Lightning21100.8972.00120014390000.0000242100
Philipp GrubauerMinnesota Wild41300.9202.262390091120000.0000442001
Juuse SarosCarolina Hurricanes20100.8734.4295207550010.0000048000
Al MontoyaColorado Avalanche10100.9003.0559003300010.0000144000