Toronto Marlies

GM : Eric Geoghegan Morale : 34 Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt MartinXX100.00999960768452966124606176257172033650
2Ryan GarbuttXX100.00875882777252906328606171256667035640
3Nick ShoreX100.00784487807056876689625669255757032630
4Mason RaymondXX100.00624191886856686838546860427478033630
5Nikita Soshnikov (R)XX100.00974683676764537125656464794646039610
6Ty Rattie (R)X100.00644190796649886125577559254747028610
7Drew ShoreXX100.00847799797770745270634466425556021610
8Zach Hyman (R)XXX100.00854569667264576433576970254646031600
9Nick Paul (R)XX100.00834591647656566158555272254747015580
10Ryan Hartman (R)X100.00616948747076825064574752464545021560
11Daniel Sprong (R)X100.00704299836847375844455361254646022550
12Kasperi Kapanen (R)XX100.00746599776651505263604661444545014550
13Frederik Gauthier (R)X100.00858199648252534366503965384545015530
14Marek ZidlickyX100.00714388756864857225625561438285016660
15Connor Carrick (R)X100.00867877797064886725525268255050024650
16Petter GranbergX100.00836785707859635625525569254848038620
17Nikita NikitinX100.00784579738162616525504662256667029620
18Jerome LeducX100.00797199657281904525514261404545022600
19Dillon SimpsonX100.00797199667272784625563860364545021590
20Dan KellyX100.00767772627768744325513858364545016570
21Mark AltX100.00757772607767724425523758364545026560
Scratches
1Jonathan DrouinXX42.43724393846861727443696557255657016640
2Viktor Tikhonov (R)XXX100.0076438772705450634556576825575709590
3Corban KnightXXX100.00734393627349705870635366254545020570
4Viktor LoovX100.00706972666972794425543855364444020560
TEAM AVERAGE97.7078598572736171584057526434535302460
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eddie Pasquale100.0064805979626653665757604545017610
2Stephon Williams (R)100.0056805871495953615353564545025560
Scratches
1Connor Knapp (R)100.0050504679505050505050504444019520
TEAM AVERAGE100.005770547654585259535355454502056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dallas Eakins58425950484754USA461700,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Ryan GarbuttToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW371922411326087721450013.10%1270619.103710341440002931030.63%11100011.1600000621
Zach HymanToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW401721389320106801450011.72%867216.818614461500002401131.57%73800001.1300000413
Mason RaymondToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW422016363604801770011.30%483619.9178154817900051374040.85%14200010.8601000140
Jonathan DrouinToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW291123343401052115009.57%457519.853811271160003921342.03%6900001.1801000314
Nick ShoreToronto Marlies (TOR)C4282432110024116154005.19%574117.6531114441840001421064.12%105900000.8601000011
Connor CarrickToronto Marlies (TOR)D3772229176001004277009.09%6479421.4631013511740002118000.00%000100.7300000111
Drew ShoreToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW42720271135547105680010.29%1260314.360554720000231053.62%70500100.9000000001
Ty RattieToronto Marlies (TOR)RW4213132661201352131009.92%858313.8912317590000130031.11%4500000.8900000012
Matt MartinToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW34151025-45610119861390010.79%1472821.445273513011241212130.83%36000020.6901110410
Marek ZidlickyToronto Marlies (TOR)D386182410120384276007.89%4287823.134812441660110138100.00%000000.5500000012
Petter GranbergToronto Marlies (TOR)D4211122312407325680016.18%5883719.95729411700001137200.00%000000.5500000002
Nikita NikitinToronto Marlies (TOR)D42318217275671955005.45%4484620.16167351721013138000.00%000000.5000000000
Nikita SoshnikovToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW28712197440965182008.54%648417.2914517770000381031.11%4500100.7801000020
Kasperi KapanenToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW343694100172750006.00%33309.7100012000150071.43%1400000.5500000101
Nick PaulToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW20268-440262637005.41%523011.53022150000240046.56%13100000.6900000010
Daniel SprongToronto Marlies (TOR)RW40246020102128007.14%42335.85000633000000044.00%5000000.5100000001
Jerome LeducToronto Marlies (TOR)D42145-6240571513007.69%4061814.72000352000039000.00%000000.1600000001
Dillon SimpsonToronto Marlies (TOR)D42145-9240581615006.67%3655813.3000004000045100.00%000000.1800000000
Dan KellyToronto Marlies (TOR)D310443421044106000.00%142758.9000000000016000.00%000000.2900020100
Frederik GauthierToronto Marlies (TOR)C39123-2100163420005.00%12356.0400002000030051.64%27500000.2500000000
Ryan HartmanToronto Marlies (TOR)RW38123-5155162028003.57%32747.23000000000110042.86%2100000.2200001000
Mark AltToronto Marlies (TOR)D4102282002343000.00%122215.400000800018000.00%000000.1800000000
Corban KnightToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW11011-100102222000.00%213412.22000020001140061.33%7500000.1500000000
Viktor TikhonovToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW5011000298000.00%0408.1800028000000025.00%1200000.4900000000
Viktor LoovToronto Marlies (TOR)D6000-340721000.00%0467.740000100003000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average8441552674226950335107010281663009.32%4011249014.804681127456191922426130916547.85%385200340.6805131211620
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Eddie PasqualeToronto Marlies (TOR)26101150.8873.48153520897880000.25042616110
Stephon WilliamsToronto Marlies (TOR)186820.9023.2799100545500000.00001626010
Team Total or Average44161970.8933.4025272014313380000.25044242120


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Connor CarrickToronto Marlies (TOR)D221994-04-13Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$Link
Connor KnappToronto Marlies (TOR)G261990-04-30Yes206 Lbs6 ft6NoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$750,000$Link
Corban KnightToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW261990-09-10No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$380,000$900,000$380,000$Link
Dan KellyToronto Marlies (TOR)D271989-05-16No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$700,000$Link
Daniel SprongToronto Marlies (TOR)RW191997-03-17Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2ELCPro & Farm692,500$292,389$692,500$292,389$692,500$Link
Dillon SimpsonToronto Marlies (TOR)D231993-02-09No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2RFAPro & Farm836,667$353,259$836,667$353,259$836,667$Link
Drew ShoreToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW251991-01-28No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$358,889$850,000$358,889$Link
Eddie PasqualeToronto Marlies (TOR)G251990-11-19No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$337,778$800,000$337,778$800,000$800,000$Link
Frederik GauthierToronto Marlies (TOR)C211995-04-26Yes214 Lbs6 ft5NoNo2ELCPro & Farm863,333$364,518$863,333$364,518$863,333$Link
Jerome LeducToronto Marlies (TOR)D241992-07-30No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$Link
Jonathan Drouin (Out of Payroll)Toronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW211995-03-28No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1ELCPro & Farm832,500$351,500$878,750$371,028$Link
Kasperi KapanenToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW201996-07-23Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNo3ELCPro & Farm863,333$364,518$863,333$364,518$863,333$863,333$Link
Marek ZidlickyToronto Marlies (TOR)D391977-02-03No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$750,000$750,000$Link
Mark AltToronto Marlies (TOR)D251991-10-17No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNo1RFAPro & Farm781,667$330,037$781,667$330,037$Link
Mason RaymondToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW311985-09-16No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$380,000$900,000$380,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Matt MartinToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW271989-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$464,444$1,100,000$464,444$Link
Nick PaulToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW211995-03-20Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Nick ShoreToronto Marlies (TOR)C241992-09-25No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$660,000$278,667$Link
Nikita NikitinToronto Marlies (TOR)D301986-06-15No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Nikita SoshnikovToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW231993-10-14Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Petter GranbergToronto Marlies (TOR)D241992-08-27No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$660,000$278,667$Link
Ryan GarbuttToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW311985-08-12No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$633,333$1,500,000$633,333$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$Link
Ryan HartmanToronto Marlies (TOR)RW221994-09-20Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2ELCPro & Farm832,500$351,500$863,333$364,518$832,500$Link
Stephon WilliamsToronto Marlies (TOR)G231993-04-28Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Ty RattieToronto Marlies (TOR)RW231993-02-05Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm772,500$326,167$772,500$326,167$Link
Viktor LoovToronto Marlies (TOR)D231992-11-16No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$337,778$800,000$337,778$800,000$800,000$Link
Viktor TikhonovToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW281988-05-11Yes189 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$337,778$800,000$337,778$Link
Zach HymanToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW241992-06-09Yes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$380,000$900,000$380,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.89195 Lbs6 ft11.75827,679$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt MartinNick ShoreRyan Garbutt40122
2Mason RaymondDrew ShoreTy Rattie30122
3Nikita SoshnikovZach HymanRyan Hartman20122
4Kasperi KapanenNick PaulDaniel Sprong10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marek ZidlickyConnor Carrick40122
2Nikita NikitinPetter Granberg30122
3Jerome LeducDillon Simpson20122
4Dan KellyMark Alt10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt MartinNick ShoreRyan Garbutt60122
2Mason RaymondDrew ShoreTy Rattie40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marek ZidlickyConnor Carrick60122
2Nikita NikitinPetter Granberg40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt MartinRyan Garbutt60122
2Mason RaymondNick Shore40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marek ZidlickyConnor Carrick60122
2Nikita NikitinPetter Granberg40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Martin60122Marek ZidlickyConnor Carrick60122
2Ryan Garbutt40122Nikita NikitinPetter Granberg40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt MartinRyan Garbutt60122
2Mason RaymondNick Shore40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marek ZidlickyConnor Carrick60122
2Nikita NikitinPetter Granberg40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt MartinNick ShoreRyan GarbuttMarek ZidlickyConnor Carrick
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt MartinNick ShoreRyan GarbuttMarek ZidlickyConnor Carrick
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Frederik Gauthier, Nikita Soshnikov, Zach HymanFrederik Gauthier, Nikita SoshnikovZach Hyman
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jerome Leduc, Dillon Simpson, Dan KellyJerome LeducDillon Simpson, Dan Kelly
Penalty Shots
Matt Martin, Ryan Garbutt, Mason Raymond, Nick Shore, Ty Rattie
Goalie
#1 : Stephon Williams, #2 : Eddie Pasquale
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Matt Martin, Ryan Garbutt, Mason Raymond, Nick Shore, Ty Rattie, Nikita Soshnikov, Nikita Soshnikov, Drew Shore, Zach Hyman, Nick Paul, Ryan Hartman
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Marek Zidlicky, Connor Carrick, Nikita Nikitin, Petter Granberg, Jerome Leduc


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Albany Devils622001012121020100100710-3421000011411360.33321375800694735024555256650816179497015332515.63%30583.33%1834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Bridgeport Sound Tigers1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.0003470069473502855256650816401723274250.00%9366.67%0834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Hartford Wolf Pack41100200131302010010068-22100010075230.2501325380069473501535525665081611941599515426.67%21671.43%0834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Lehigh Valley Phantoms211000008531010000023-11100000062430.5008152300694735078552566508166315264511436.36%11281.82%0834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins21100000660110000005141010000015-430.5006111700694735069552566508166813355610220.00%9188.89%0834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Binghamton Senators1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004812006947350415525665081629510238112.50%5260.00%0834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Providence Bruins2020000047-31010000024-21010000023-100.00046100069473508355256650816561939401200.00%13192.31%0834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
St.John's IceCaps75200000322753300000014954220000018180150.71432538500694735028855256650816231816616635925.71%301066.67%1834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Springfield Thunderbirds11000000615000000000001100000061531.00061117006947350295525665081631514216116.67%7185.71%0834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Syracuse Crunch2000010157-2000000000002000010157-200.000581300694735077552566508167124254612216.67%10190.00%0834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Utica Comets413000001215-3312000001113-21010000012-130.25012223400694735015355256650816142344810128414.29%23578.26%0834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Manitoba Moose403001001014-42020000046-22010010068-200.0001016260069473501565525665081612337341112328.70%17664.71%0834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Rochester Americans64200000271983300000015510312000001214-2120.66727487500694735023755256650816186593614931929.03%17382.35%0834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Vs Division1512100020251501673001002022-29570010231283360.800519214300694735057355256650816469135213376721723.61%801778.75%1834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Vs Conference381616004021411311016860020062539228100020279781480.42114124838900694735014815525665081612153624519222044321.08%1854078.38%2834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Since Last GM Reset4216190050215114561888002006659724811003028586-1480.381151264415006947350163755256650816133839948510332274519.82%2024677.23%2834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276
Total4216190050215114561888002006659724811003028586-1480.381151264415006947350163755256650816133839948510332274519.82%2024677.23%2834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%1052724945318542276

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4248W115126441516371338399485103300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4216190502151145
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
188802006659
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2481103028586
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
520201
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2274519.82%2024677.23%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
552566508166947350
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
834164550.70%660146045.21%34870549.36%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1052724945318542276


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2016-10-159Utica Comets5Toronto Marlies3LBoxScore
5 - 2016-10-1626Utica Comets5Toronto Marlies4LBoxScore
10 - 2016-10-2138Toronto Marlies2Rochester Americans6LBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-2244Manitoba Moose2Toronto Marlies1LBoxScore
12 - 2016-10-2357Manitoba Moose4Toronto Marlies3LBoxScore
15 - 2016-10-2666Providence Bruins4Toronto Marlies2LBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2872Toronto Marlies3Albany Devils1WBoxScore
18 - 2016-10-2986Toronto Marlies4Albany Devils5LBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05136Toronto Marlies5St.John's IceCaps4WBoxScore
26 - 2016-11-06149Toronto Marlies5St.John's IceCaps3WBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08155Toronto Marlies4St.John's IceCaps6LBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11179Toronto Marlies1Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins5LBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12194Toronto Marlies6Lehigh Valley Phantoms2WBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19231St.John's IceCaps4Toronto Marlies6WBoxScore
40 - 2016-11-20244St.John's IceCaps3Toronto Marlies4WBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-23251Toronto Marlies5Albany Devils2WBoxScore
45 - 2016-11-25266Toronto Marlies3Syracuse Crunch4LXBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26274Utica Comets3Toronto Marlies4WBoxScore
49 - 2016-11-29295Lehigh Valley Phantoms3Toronto Marlies2LBoxScore
52 - 2016-12-02308Toronto Marlies5Rochester Americans7LBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03316Hartford Wolf Pack3Toronto Marlies2LXBoxScore
54 - 2016-12-04333Hartford Wolf Pack5Toronto Marlies4LBoxScore
57 - 2016-12-07346Toronto Marlies1Utica Comets2LBoxScore
59 - 2016-12-09356Toronto Marlies2Providence Bruins3LBoxScore
60 - 2016-12-10367Toronto Marlies5Hartford Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
64 - 2016-12-14391Toronto Marlies5Rochester Americans1WBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17405Albany Devils4Toronto Marlies2LBoxScore
68 - 2016-12-18420Albany Devils6Toronto Marlies5LXBoxScore
76 - 2016-12-26441St.John's IceCaps2Toronto Marlies4WBoxScore
78 - 2016-12-28460Toronto Marlies4Binghamton Senators5LBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-30467Toronto Marlies2Albany Devils3LXXBoxScore
83 - 2017-01-02495Toronto Marlies4St.John's IceCaps5LBoxScore
84 - 2017-01-03510Toronto Marlies4Manitoba Moose5LXBoxScore
85 - 2017-01-04515Toronto Marlies2Manitoba Moose3LBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07530Rochester Americans3Toronto Marlies5WBoxScore
89 - 2017-01-08545Rochester Americans1Toronto Marlies5WBoxScore
92 - 2017-01-11552Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1Toronto Marlies5WBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13561Toronto Marlies2Syracuse Crunch3LXXBoxScore
95 - 2017-01-14575Rochester Americans1Toronto Marlies5WBoxScore
101 - 2017-01-20613Toronto Marlies2Hartford Wolf Pack3LXBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-21620Toronto Marlies3Bridgeport Sound Tigers5LBoxScore
103 - 2017-01-22635Toronto Marlies6Springfield Thunderbirds1WBoxScore
106 - 2017-01-25648Toronto Marlies-Rochester Americans-
108 - 2017-01-27654Toronto Marlies-St.John's IceCaps-
109 - 2017-01-28668Toronto Marlies-St.John's IceCaps-
116 - 2017-02-04698Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
117 - 2017-02-05712Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
119 - 2017-02-07716Utica Comets-Toronto Marlies-
122 - 2017-02-10728Toronto Marlies-Utica Comets-
123 - 2017-02-11740Albany Devils-Toronto Marlies-
124 - 2017-02-12755Albany Devils-Toronto Marlies-
127 - 2017-02-15770Toronto Marlies-Utica Comets-
129 - 2017-02-17775Manitoba Moose-Toronto Marlies-
130 - 2017-02-18787Manitoba Moose-Toronto Marlies-
132 - 2017-02-20808Binghamton Senators-Toronto Marlies-
134 - 2017-02-22812Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
136 - 2017-02-24821Toronto Marlies-Binghamton Senators-
137 - 2017-02-25834Toronto Marlies-Hershey Bears-
142 - 2017-03-02859Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Toronto Marlies-
144 - 2017-03-04870St.John's IceCaps-Toronto Marlies-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2017-03-05884St.John's IceCaps-Toronto Marlies-
148 - 2017-03-08896Toronto Marlies-Rochester Americans-
152 - 2017-03-12926Toronto Marlies-Manitoba Moose-
154 - 2017-03-14935Toronto Marlies-Manitoba Moose-
157 - 2017-03-17948Binghamton Senators-Toronto Marlies-
158 - 2017-03-18958Binghamton Senators-Toronto Marlies-
161 - 2017-03-21980Rochester Americans-Toronto Marlies-
164 - 2017-03-24997Toronto Marlies-Binghamton Senators-
165 - 2017-03-251004Springfield Thunderbirds-Toronto Marlies-
166 - 2017-03-261022Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
171 - 2017-03-311036Toronto Marlies-Syracuse Crunch-
172 - 2017-04-011052Toronto Marlies-Syracuse Crunch-
175 - 2017-04-041070St.John's IceCaps-Toronto Marlies-
178 - 2017-04-071083Toronto Marlies-Utica Comets-
179 - 2017-04-081093Hershey Bears-Toronto Marlies-
180 - 2017-04-091114Rochester Americans-Toronto Marlies-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance2939214753
Attendance PCT81.64%81.96%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
20 2453 - 81.75% 152,181$2,739,254$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,234,250$ 1,186,333$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,700,909$ 0$ 1,296,465$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,043,616$ 76 16,301$ 1,238,876$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT