Hartford Wolf Pack

GM : Larry Linke Morale : 71 Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kevin HayesXXX100.00684489838659966857727056256162024660
2Jimmy HayesXX100.00836077808560916742677059256566060660
3Cedric PaquetteXXX100.00907975837557806066616177255961053650
4Barclay GoodrowXX100.00679970778451845857615070255454045610
5Dennis RasmussenXX100.00714396757748846070626064254949051610
6Petr StrakaXX100.00786999667076815663576162564545068600
7Austin CzarnikX100.00695899665955545662655258494545038560
8Adrian Kempe (R)XX100.00817599737651514866574463424545061560
9Tomas NosekXX100.00777972658071764866524860464545046560
10Mike HalmoXX100.00667248647267695564555954564646061560
11Ryan Haggerty (R)X100.00807399597465704257404961474545061530
12Kurtis Gabriel (R)X100.00698048708172803659373952384545058510
13Andrew Poturalski (R)X100.00776899626838364560524159404545036500
14Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00665288767169718344585571255758070660
15Dylan Blujus (R)X100.00817399687472784625544363384545052600
16Dylan DeMelo (R)X100.00734390617359796625505060254949025590
17Brady Skjei (R)X100.00767772747856584825603860364545051580
18Luke WitkowskiX100.00687547707574824025473751354646037560
19Robert Hagg (R)X100.00747572657672803725403856354545052560
20Johan AlmX100.00847799687855593625403660334545059560
21Kenney MorrisonX100.00757873647947474225513758364545057540
22Loic Leduc (R)X100.00748648678738383525373554334545061510
Scratches
1Greg CareyXX100.00797199757163645864586365594545058610
2Shea Theodore (R)X93.13614196817072568125636274254646068650
TEAM AVERAGE99.7174698171766069534754506137484905258
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tom McCollum100.0071805881707665757069714545057680
2Chris Driedger (R)100.0064906375596853665856604444061610
Scratches
1Zachary Fucale (R)100.0061996665536647625251574444020580
2Jussi Olkinuora100.0047754874425035473938434444020480
TEAM AVERAGE100.006186597456655063555458444404059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ken Gernander38674779485056USA443675,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Shea TheodoreHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D451633491526042871310012.21%60101422.55101525811970113164400.00%000100.9700000322
Trevor van RiemsdykHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D431628442026083641280012.50%7398722.9791120831940112158110.00%000000.8900000423
Dennis RasmussenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW4312263824802977132009.09%965815.312810191392023802252.52%57500001.1500000141
Greg CareyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW45142337131005383168008.33%978117.3741014531930113452054.36%69900100.9500000133
Cedric PaquetteHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW3814213573801041021170011.97%2178120.56311143216300011373157.00%70700000.9000000332
Petr StrakaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW451617331116052571200013.33%466914.88671336116000002048.15%5400010.9900000312
Jimmy HayesHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW4311182974409161137008.03%493021.6548124118410181464141.80%32300000.6212000112
Barclay GoodrowHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW45523288155335884005.95%879217.61279261850004961047.96%9800000.7100001210
Mike HalmoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW458917-73208342106007.55%555712.3800029000002059.62%5200000.6100000021
Dylan BlujusHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4151116153003922360013.89%4872517.69279241620000119010.00%000000.4400000004
Adrian KempeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW4569153100316285007.06%94489.9700002000020156.67%3000000.6700000012
Brady SkjeiHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D40112136220502334002.94%3747911.980332390022065000.00%000000.5400000000
Tomas NosekHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW45491306715657077005.19%255412.321124140002461054.01%41100000.4700101000
Dylan DeMeloHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D301893160282128003.57%2354418.1612315107000078010.00%000000.3300000001
Johan AlmHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D45358-31404013190015.79%203968.8100000000029000.00%000000.4000000010
Ryan HaggertyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW455279402418360013.89%43056.7900007000001045.45%2200100.4600000000
Robert HaggHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4425733605020160012.50%3554212.3200009000081032.81%6400000.2600000000
Luke WitkowskiHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D38156-8340801215006.67%2749413.00011532000033000.00%000000.2400000000
Austin CzarnikHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C38314-58015342007.14%52586.80000180000271043.81%31500000.3100000001
Andrew PoturalskiHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C26044-38062115000.00%21606.1800006000000049.11%16900000.5000000000
Kenney MorrisonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D45011118030172000.00%142625.8300009000015000.00%000000.0800000000
Kurtis GabrielHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW450113801074000.00%0992.21000032000000055.00%4000000.2000000000
Loic LeducHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4501161953146000.00%21553.4600001000011000.00%000000.1300100000
Team Total or Average9641432724151285092510559941538009.30%4211260013.074491135445186935826126825851.62%355900310.6612202182124
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Tom McCollumHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)3121820.9122.79187301879850101.00053114420
Chris DriedgerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)1410400.9172.6484222374460000.00001431121
Team Total or Average45311220.9132.7427162312414310101.00054545541


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adrian KempeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW201996-09-13Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNo3ELCPro & Farm894,167$377,537$894,167$377,537$894,167$894,167$Link
Andrew PoturalskiHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C221994-01-14Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$358,889$850,000$358,889$850,000$850,000$Link
Austin CzarnikHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C231992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$358,889$850,000$358,889$850,000$Link
Barclay GoodrowHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW231993-02-26No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$506,667$1,200,000$506,667$1,200,000$Link
Brady SkjeiHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D221994-03-26Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Cedric PaquetteHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW231993-08-13No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$Link
Chris DriedgerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G221994-05-18Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1ELCPro & Farm755,000$318,778$755,000$318,778$Link
Dennis RasmussenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW261990-07-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$464,444$1,100,000$464,444$1,100,000$Link
Dylan BlujusHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D221994-01-22Yes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2ELCPro & Farm742,500$313,500$742,500$313,500$742,500$Link
Dylan DeMeloHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D231993-05-01Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$700,000$700,000$Link
Greg CareyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW261990-04-04No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm811,000$342,422$811,000$342,422$Link
Jimmy HayesHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW261989-11-21No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$380,000$900,000$380,000$Link
Johan AlmHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D241992-01-27No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Jussi OlkinuoraHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G261990-11-03No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNo3RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$675,000$675,000$Link
Kenney MorrisonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D241992-02-12No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$337,778$800,000$337,778$800,000$Link
Kevin HayesHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW241992-05-07No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$380,000$900,000$380,000$Link
Kurtis GabrielHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW231993-04-19Yes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$Link
Loic LeducHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D221994-06-14Yes222 Lbs6 ft7NoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Luke WitkowskiHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D261990-04-14No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$Link
Mike HalmoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW251991-05-14No209 Lbs5 ft10NoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$380,000$900,000$380,000$Link
Petr StrakaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW241992-06-14No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Robert HaggHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D211995-02-07Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$Link
Ryan HaggertyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW231993-03-04Yes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Shea TheodoreHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D211995-08-03Yes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2ELCPro & Farm863,333$364,518$863,333$364,518$863,333$Link
Tom McCollumHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G261989-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$700,000$Link
Tomas NosekHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW241992-08-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Trevor van RiemsdykHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D251991-07-24No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,400,000$591,111$1,400,000$591,111$1,400,000$Link
Zachary FucaleHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G211995-05-27Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2ELCPro & Farm714,167$301,537$714,167$301,537$714,167$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2823.46202 Lbs6 ft21.71829,649$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin HayesCedric PaquetteBarclay Goodrow40122
2Jimmy HayesDennis RasmussenPetr Straka30122
3Mike HalmoTomas NosekAdrian Kempe20122
4Jimmy HayesAustin CzarnikRyan Haggerty10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor van RiemsdykDylan DeMelo40122
2Dylan BlujusBrady Skjei30122
3Robert HaggJohan Alm20122
4Kenney MorrisonLoic Leduc10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin HayesCedric PaquetteBarclay Goodrow60122
2Jimmy HayesDennis RasmussenPetr Straka40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor van RiemsdykDylan DeMelo60122
2Dylan BlujusBrady Skjei40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jimmy HayesCedric Paquette60122
2Barclay GoodrowDennis Rasmussen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor van RiemsdykDylan DeMelo60122
2Dylan BlujusBrady Skjei40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jimmy Hayes60122Trevor van RiemsdykDylan DeMelo60122
2Cedric Paquette40122Dylan BlujusBrady Skjei40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin HayesCedric Paquette60122
2Barclay GoodrowJimmy Hayes40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor van RiemsdykDylan DeMelo60122
2Dylan BlujusBrady Skjei40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jimmy HayesCedric PaquetteBarclay GoodrowTrevor van RiemsdykDylan DeMelo
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jimmy HayesCedric PaquetteBarclay GoodrowTrevor van RiemsdykDylan DeMelo
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kurtis Gabriel, Andrew Poturalski, Tomas NosekKurtis Gabriel, Andrew PoturalskiTomas Nosek
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robert Hagg, Johan Alm, Kenney MorrisonRobert HaggJohan Alm, Kenney Morrison
Penalty Shots
Jimmy Hayes, Cedric Paquette, Kevin Hayes, Dennis Rasmussen, Barclay Goodrow
Goalie
#1 : Chris Driedger, #2 : Tom McCollum
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jimmy Hayes, Cedric Paquette, Barclay Goodrow, Dennis Rasmussen, Kevin Hayes, Petr Straka, Petr Straka, Tomas Nosek, Austin Czarnik, Mike Halmo, Adrian Kempe
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Trevor van Riemsdyk, Dylan DeMelo, Dylan Blujus, Brady Skjei, Robert Hagg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Albany Devils31100100912-32110000068-21000010034-130.33391726005947495975145225991910733366414214.29%17664.71%0935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Bridgeport Sound Tigers4310000015873300000014591010000013-290.7501528430059474951615145225991911838289526311.54%14378.57%0935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Lehigh Valley Phantoms53100010171433200001011742110000067-1100.6671728450059474951995145225991916543501313538.57%23578.26%0935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4220000014131211000006602110000087160.50014264000594749514951452259919108284210321628.57%20480.00%0935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Binghamton Senators11000000514000000000001100000051431.00059140059474953951452259919281114179333.33%70100.00%0935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Toronto Marlies41102000131302010100057-22100100086270.5831324370059474951195145225991915354579821628.57%15473.33%0935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Providence Bruins65000100241212220000006244300010018108150.83324426601594749522851452259919179718014731619.35%37683.78%1935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
St.John's IceCaps42200000181442200000013672020000058-360.5001833510059474951495145225991915243519515533.33%21671.43%0935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Springfield Thunderbirds44000000181082200000096322000000945121.0001833510159474951605145225991911926449822731.82%22577.27%2935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Syracuse Crunch2110000058-3110000004311010000015-430.50058130059474956351452259919491118517114.29%9188.89%0935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Hershey Bears21000010642100000102111100000043140.667691500594749581514522599195616315110220.00%7185.71%0935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Utica Comets3120000069-31010000013-22110000056-130.33361117005947495945145225991910533397516425.00%15286.67%0935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Rochester Americans321000009631010000013-22200000083560.66791625015947495111514522599199220298214321.43%11281.82%0935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Vs Division24184001209264281010100020382711148300100543717560.77892165257035947495869514522599197722362935881193126.05%1222480.33%3935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Vs Conference452712022201591243522145010207857212313701200816714870.644159284443035947495165051452259919143142751911072415121.16%2184579.36%3935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Since Last GM Reset452712022201591243522145010207857212313701200816714870.644159284443035947495165051452259919143142751911072415121.16%2184579.36%3935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304
Total452712022201591243522145010207857212313701200816714870.644159284443035947495165051452259919143142751911072415121.16%2184579.36%3935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%10937341030350594304

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4587W115928444316501431427519110703
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4527122220159124
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2214510207857
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2313712008167
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2415121.16%2184579.36%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
514522599195947495
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
935179652.06%778163247.67%33672346.47%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10937341030350594304


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2016-10-145St.John's IceCaps1Hartford Wolf Pack6WBoxScore
4 - 2016-10-1516Hartford Wolf Pack4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2WBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-2248Hartford Wolf Pack1Lehigh Valley Phantoms4LBoxScore
12 - 2016-10-2360St.John's IceCaps5Hartford Wolf Pack7WBoxScore
15 - 2016-10-2665Hershey Bears1Hartford Wolf Pack2WXXBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2878Lehigh Valley Phantoms3Hartford Wolf Pack4WXXBoxScore
18 - 2016-10-2990Utica Comets3Hartford Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
20 - 2016-10-31105Hartford Wolf Pack3Albany Devils4LXBoxScore
22 - 2016-11-02118Lehigh Valley Phantoms1Hartford Wolf Pack3WBoxScore
24 - 2016-11-04130Bridgeport Sound Tigers2Hartford Wolf Pack5WBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05144Hartford Wolf Pack6Providence Bruins4WBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08159Hartford Wolf Pack2Utica Comets4LBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11181Hartford Wolf Pack4Rochester Americans0WBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12196Hartford Wolf Pack3Utica Comets2WBoxScore
33 - 2016-11-13204Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2Hartford Wolf Pack0LBoxScore
36 - 2016-11-16212Springfield Thunderbirds3Hartford Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19236Hartford Wolf Pack5Binghamton Senators1WBoxScore
40 - 2016-11-20246Providence Bruins1Hartford Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-23253Bridgeport Sound Tigers2Hartford Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
45 - 2016-11-25270Albany Devils5Hartford Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26282Hartford Wolf Pack5Lehigh Valley Phantoms3WBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03316Hartford Wolf Pack3Toronto Marlies2WXBoxScore
54 - 2016-12-04333Hartford Wolf Pack5Toronto Marlies4WBoxScore
57 - 2016-12-07344Springfield Thunderbirds3Hartford Wolf Pack5WBoxScore
60 - 2016-12-10367Toronto Marlies5Hartford Wolf Pack2LBoxScore
61 - 2016-12-11377Hartford Wolf Pack2Providence Bruins3LXBoxScore
64 - 2016-12-14387Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4Hartford Wolf Pack6WBoxScore
66 - 2016-12-16400Syracuse Crunch3Hartford Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17408Hartford Wolf Pack4Hershey Bears3WBoxScore
71 - 2016-12-21433Hartford Wolf Pack1Syracuse Crunch5LBoxScore
76 - 2016-12-26442Hartford Wolf Pack1Bridgeport Sound Tigers3LBoxScore
77 - 2016-12-27452Providence Bruins1Hartford Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-30473Hartford Wolf Pack6Springfield Thunderbirds4WBoxScore
81 - 2016-12-31482Albany Devils3Hartford Wolf Pack5WBoxScore
83 - 2017-01-02500Hartford Wolf Pack3Springfield Thunderbirds0WBoxScore
84 - 2017-01-03508Hartford Wolf Pack4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins5LBoxScore
87 - 2017-01-06523Lehigh Valley Phantoms3Hartford Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07537Bridgeport Sound Tigers1Hartford Wolf Pack5WBoxScore
89 - 2017-01-08546Hartford Wolf Pack4Providence Bruins0WBoxScore
92 - 2017-01-11554Hartford Wolf Pack4Rochester Americans3WBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13559Hartford Wolf Pack2St.John's IceCaps4LBoxScore
95 - 2017-01-14577Hartford Wolf Pack3St.John's IceCaps4LBoxScore
101 - 2017-01-20613Toronto Marlies2Hartford Wolf Pack3WXBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-21622Rochester Americans3Hartford Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
103 - 2017-01-22639Hartford Wolf Pack6Providence Bruins3WBoxScore
106 - 2017-01-25645Hershey Bears-Hartford Wolf Pack-
108 - 2017-01-27655Hartford Wolf Pack-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
109 - 2017-01-28674Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
115 - 2017-02-03690Utica Comets-Hartford Wolf Pack-
116 - 2017-02-04705Rochester Americans-Hartford Wolf Pack-
122 - 2017-02-10732Hartford Wolf Pack-Springfield Thunderbirds-
123 - 2017-02-11743Hartford Wolf Pack-Hershey Bears-
129 - 2017-02-17776Hartford Wolf Pack-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
130 - 2017-02-18791Hartford Wolf Pack-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
131 - 2017-02-19805Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack-
136 - 2017-02-24826Hershey Bears-Hartford Wolf Pack-
137 - 2017-02-25838Hartford Wolf Pack-Springfield Thunderbirds-
138 - 2017-02-26848Binghamton Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack-
141 - 2017-03-01856Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack-
144 - 2017-03-04869Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2017-03-05883Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
150 - 2017-03-10908Hartford Wolf Pack-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
151 - 2017-03-11919Hartford Wolf Pack-Springfield Thunderbirds-
152 - 2017-03-12925Hartford Wolf Pack-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
157 - 2017-03-17947Hartford Wolf Pack-Hershey Bears-
158 - 2017-03-18963Hartford Wolf Pack-Hershey Bears-
161 - 2017-03-21981Hartford Wolf Pack-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
164 - 2017-03-24996Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
165 - 2017-03-251006Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
166 - 2017-03-261021Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
171 - 2017-03-311041Hershey Bears-Hartford Wolf Pack-
172 - 2017-04-011048Hartford Wolf Pack-Albany Devils-
173 - 2017-04-021063Hartford Wolf Pack-Providence Bruins-
178 - 2017-04-071088Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack-
179 - 2017-04-081097Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
180 - 2017-04-091107Hartford Wolf Pack-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance3715918493
Attendance PCT84.45%84.06%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
16 2530 - 84.32% 157,146$3,457,210$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,133,017$ 1,373,917$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,700,317$ 0$ 1,310,317$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,514,335$ 76 21,156$ 1,607,856$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT