Texas Stars

GM : Rob Fortier Morale : 67 Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordin TootooX100.00819959777254847025595872257779051640
2Jared McCann (R)X100.00694287796657566868636563745353043620
3Chris TerryXX100.00774392746954826328556361716060063610
4Jujhar KhairaXX100.00848976738251736524575171254646062600
5Rob KlinkhammerXX100.00994887767949725445475370796363056600
6Zac DalpeXX100.00685094667249805831615561255959065590
7Max FribergXX100.00807299737373784966594462424545060580
8Joey HishonX100.00646273726274795262624754464647061570
9Zack PhillipsXX100.00797099687167724260494159384545060540
10Sebastian Collberg (R)X100.00766799706857604058473858364545039520
11Jeff SchultzX100.00928898688873804425533969357072062650
12Christian EhrhoffX100.00714380807664687025595061258185027650
13Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X100.00784599687961796525504979254748037640
14Carlo Colaiacovo (A)X100.00754490757461566125555263257275050630
15Nathan PaetschX100.00807299627280884525563962366263055620
16Aaron NessX100.00766699706678854825583961384848052600
17Danny SyvretX100.00827499627458604725524662435152042580
18Kyle HagelXX100.00677647627677873625383750364545051540
19Matt Finn (R)X100.00717172647251524725554356414545047540
Scratches
1Magnus PaajarviXX100.00734494827757666425625866336666043630
2Manny Malhotra (C)XX100.00837699697556603959414260418688033550
3Alex FriesenX83.58666573606571764861554554444545030530
4David Broll (R)X100.00697947607960653659393752354444019480
5John McCarron (R)XX100.00788072628035353458353557334444012460
TEAM AVERAGE99.3277658570746171524053476240565704758
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aaron Dell100.0070906467667762756966694545067660
2Garret Sparks (R)100.0066754474636565616267244545051620
Scratches
1Eric Comrie (R)100.0064997062586946635452594444020590
2Jason LaBarbera100.0055805684495949595151546262019580
TEAM AVERAGE100.006486597259685665595952494903961
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ryan Murphy40496447404068USA321500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Jujhar KhairaTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW421320331133581931190010.92%766015.7235833159000285035.33%83500001.0001010251
Magnus PaajarviTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW38141731810025951120012.50%1277220.3446104014300021694139.15%21200010.8012000212
Jared McCannTexas Stars (DAL)C3910213196032108123008.13%870818.1638113414801151121155.85%89700000.8802000023
Chris TerryTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW42131730218037441280010.16%080519.191673916610131291030.49%8200000.7412000233
Rob KlinkhammerTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW4212183014400126471090011.01%1168716.374711361520000400145.83%4800000.8712000021
Tyler WotherspoonTexas Stars (DAL)D347182513100284080008.75%6069820.55358451250002130200.00%000000.7200000023
Jordin TootooTexas Stars (DAL)RW2813122512759675970013.40%1159821.39549239700021044134.27%28600100.8313100411
Zac DalpeTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW4251520740186571007.04%560214.351451376000031033.59%38400000.6600000121
Carlo ColaiacovoTexas Stars (DAL)D41511161360613867007.46%5180519.65347431520001136000.00%000000.4000000020
Max FribergTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW42681411204857600010.00%653012.631238350000323061.64%7300000.5300000300
Jeff SchultzTexas Stars (DAL)D39491311851510330370010.81%5487522.46303221510000137210.00%000000.3000111000
Danny SyvretTexas Stars (DAL)D412101224610542223008.70%2648811.91000114000045000.00%000000.4900101100
Christian EhrhoffTexas Stars (DAL)D111910140231613007.69%724822.60156844000041000.00%000000.8000000100
Joey HishonTexas Stars (DAL)C422680100225962003.23%345910.94000050001300145.38%47600100.3502000002
Zack PhillipsTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW42808-31403927540014.81%652412.4900000000002053.33%3000000.3100000012
Aaron NessTexas Stars (DAL)D420771340522925000.00%3061014.53000949000039000.00%000000.2300000011
Nathan PaetschTexas Stars (DAL)D422572355661628007.14%5679919.04011101420000135000.00%000000.1800010010
Matt FinnTexas Stars (DAL)D311455160182014007.14%112568.2610115000016010.00%000000.3900000000
Manny MalhotraTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW39033-860263626000.00%43438.81000070000200058.54%8200000.1711000000
Sebastian CollbergTexas Stars (DAL)RW31213-300122030006.67%22417.78000110000000056.25%1600000.2500000000
David BrollTexas Stars (DAL)LW13101-18011250020.00%0816.26000030000100050.00%400000.2500000001
Alex FriesenTexas Stars (DAL)C38000-180112213000.00%51754.620005290000300052.94%13600000.0012000000
Kyle HagelTexas Stars (DAL)LW/D4200043953920000.00%73177.5500005000023000.00%100000.0000010000
John McCarronTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW4000000010000.00%041.1500002000010075.00%400000.0000000000
Team Total or Average847121211332964914510289641296009.34%3821229714.52335790371173011218140025743.86%356600210.54617342162321
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Aaron DellTexas Stars (DAL)42271230.9222.3125411439812610300.70617420873
Team Total or Average42271230.9222.3125411439812610300.70617420873


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron DellTexas Stars (DAL)G271989-05-04No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Aaron NessTexas Stars (DAL)D261990-05-18No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Alex Friesen (Out of Payroll)Texas Stars (DAL)C251991-01-30No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$700,000$Link
Carlo ColaiacovoTexas Stars (DAL)D331983-01-27No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2UFAPro & Farm875,000$369,444$875,000$369,444$875,000$Link
Chris TerryTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW271989-04-07No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$700,000$700,000$Link
Christian EhrhoffTexas Stars (DAL)D341982-07-05No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$464,444$1,100,000$464,444$1,100,000$1,100,000$Link
Danny SyvretTexas Stars (DAL)D311985-06-13No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$Link
David BrollTexas Stars (DAL)LW231993-01-04Yes216 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2RFAPro & Farm915,000$386,333$915,000$386,333$915,000$Link
Eric ComrieTexas Stars (DAL)G211995-07-05Yes167 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2ELCPro & Farm692,500$292,389$692,500$292,389$692,500$Link
Garret SparksTexas Stars (DAL)G231993-06-28Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Jared McCannTexas Stars (DAL)C201996-05-31Yes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Jason LaBarberaTexas Stars (DAL)G361980-01-17No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$Link
Jeff SchultzTexas Stars (DAL)D301986-02-24No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$380,000$900,000$380,000$900,000$Link
Joey HishonTexas Stars (DAL)C251991-10-19No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$Link
John McCarronTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW241992-04-16Yes218 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Jordin TootooTexas Stars (DAL)RW331983-02-02No195 Lbs5 ft9NoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$358,889$850,000$358,889$Link
Jujhar KhairaTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW221994-08-12No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$875,000$369,444$832,500$Link
Kyle HagelTexas Stars (DAL)LW/D311985-01-21No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$Link
Magnus PaajarviTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW251991-04-12No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$337,778$800,000$337,778$800,000$800,000$Link
Manny MalhotraTexas Stars (DAL)C/LW361980-05-18No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2UFAPro & Farm975,000$411,667$975,000$411,667$975,000$Link
Matt FinnTexas Stars (DAL)D221994-02-24Yes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1ELCPro & Farm832,500$351,500$832,500$351,500$Link
Max FribergTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW231992-11-20No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Nathan PaetschTexas Stars (DAL)D331983-03-29No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$Link
Rob KlinkhammerTexas Stars (DAL)LW/RW301986-08-11No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,150,000$485,556$1,150,000$485,556$1,150,000$Link
Sebastian CollbergTexas Stars (DAL)RW221994-02-23Yes186 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2ELCPro & Farm894,167$377,537$894,167$377,537$894,167$Link
Tyler WotherspoonTexas Stars (DAL)D231993-03-11Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Zac DalpeTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW271989-10-31No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNo3RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$675,000$Link
Zack PhillipsTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW241992-10-28No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2827.00200 Lbs6 ft11.71798,542$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jared McCannJordin Tootoo40122
2Chris TerryJujhar KhairaRob Klinkhammer30122
3Max FribergZac DalpeZack Phillips20122
4Kyle HagelJoey HishonSebastian Collberg10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff SchultzChristian Ehrhoff40122
2Tyler WotherspoonCarlo Colaiacovo30122
3Nathan PaetschAaron Ness20122
4Danny SyvretMatt Finn10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jared McCannJordin Tootoo60122
2Chris TerryJujhar KhairaRob Klinkhammer40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff SchultzChristian Ehrhoff60122
2Tyler WotherspoonCarlo Colaiacovo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordin Tootoo60122
2Jared McCannChris Terry40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff SchultzChristian Ehrhoff60122
2Tyler WotherspoonCarlo Colaiacovo40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordin Tootoo60122Jeff SchultzChristian Ehrhoff60122
240122Tyler WotherspoonCarlo Colaiacovo40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordin Tootoo60122
2Jared McCannChris Terry40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff SchultzChristian Ehrhoff60122
2Tyler WotherspoonCarlo Colaiacovo40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jared McCannJordin TootooJeff SchultzChristian Ehrhoff
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jared McCannJordin TootooJeff SchultzChristian Ehrhoff
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zac Dalpe, Max Friberg, Joey HishonZac Dalpe, Max FribergJoey Hishon
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan Paetsch, Aaron Ness, Danny SyvretNathan PaetschAaron Ness, Danny Syvret
Penalty Shots
Jordin Tootoo, , Jared McCann, Chris Terry, Rob Klinkhammer
Goalie
#1 : Aaron Dell, #2 : Garret Sparks
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jordin Tootoo, , Jared McCann, Chris Terry, Rob Klinkhammer, Jujhar Khaira, Jujhar Khaira, Zac Dalpe, Max Friberg, Joey Hishon, Kyle Hagel
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jeff Schultz, Christian Ehrhoff, Tyler Wotherspoon, Carlo Colaiacovo, Nathan Paetsch


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Tucson Roadrunners30200100712-50000000000030200100712-500.00071219004141351076433395454311033035741317.69%13284.62%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Charlotte Checkers22000000633220000006330000000000061.000691500414135108243339545431592219459222.22%60100.00%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Rockford Icehogs33000000945220000005231100000042291.000914230041413510119433395454316621337213215.38%140100.00%1653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Cleveland Monsters21100000550211000005500000000000030.5005101501414135107643339545431468144212433.33%7185.71%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Grand Rapids Griffins22000000725000000000002200000072561.0007121900414135105443339545431521712451317.69%6183.33%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Milwaukee Admirals21000001981210000019810000000000030.50091726004141351087433395454314819166213215.38%7357.14%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Chicago Wolves1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.0001230041413510214333954543129161025100.00%40100.00%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Stockton Heat10001000321000000000001000100032120.6673580041413510294333954543144131628300.00%8187.50%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
San Antonio Rampage10440110025214532000001385512011001213-1140.46725406501414135102744333954543132485153226521019.23%56591.07%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Bakersfield Condors22000000743000000000002200000074361.00071320004141351054433395454315512353410110.00%14192.86%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Iowa Wild21001000954000000000002100100095450.83391625004141351068433395454316419225612216.67%10190.00%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Manitoba Moose3110100010100100010005412110000056-150.5561018280041413510904333954543111235417913323.08%16568.75%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
San Diego Gulls3020001079-2201000106601010000013-210.1117121900414135107043339545431842928771317.69%12466.67%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Ontario Reign4400000013492200000062422000000725121.000132538014141351012443339545431120334911916318.75%21290.48%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
San Jose Barracuda2010001056-12010001056-10000000000010.167561100414135107243339545431552322447114.29%11554.55%0653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Vs Division211070212063521110540002032221011530210031301360.571631071700141413510659433395454316431952755201041918.27%1071486.92%1653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Vs Conference39211004121116872920115010216044161910503100564313730.624116199315034141351012204333954543111583524709541873217.11%1922984.90%1653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Since Last GM Reset4221120422112399242011501021604416221070320063558730.5791232113340341413510129643339545431126138250510282003316.50%2053184.88%1653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279
Total4221120422112399242011501021604416221070320063558730.5791232113340341413510129643339545431126138250510282003316.50%2053184.88%1653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%1007671981324556279

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4273W412321133412961261382505102803
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
422112422112399
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2011510216044
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2210732006355
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2003316.50%2053184.88%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4333954543141413510
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
653149643.65%634142944.37%27761545.04%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1007671981324556279


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2016-10-147Charlotte Checkers1Texas Stars3WBoxScore
4 - 2016-10-1520Charlotte Checkers2Texas Stars3WBoxScore
8 - 2016-10-1931Texas Stars3Stockton Heat2WXBoxScore
10 - 2016-10-2141Texas Stars4Ontario Reign0WBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-2256Texas Stars1San Diego Gulls3LBoxScore
14 - 2016-10-2564San Antonio Rampage1Texas Stars3WBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2882Ontario Reign1Texas Stars3WBoxScore
18 - 2016-10-2997Ontario Reign1Texas Stars3WBoxScore
20 - 2016-10-31112San Antonio Rampage0Texas Stars2WBoxScore
22 - 2016-11-02122Texas Stars2Tucson Roadrunners4LBoxScore
24 - 2016-11-04132Texas Stars3Bakersfield Condors1WBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05146Texas Stars4Bakersfield Condors3WBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08166Texas Stars4San Antonio Rampage5LXBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11184San Jose Barracuda4Texas Stars2LBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12199San Jose Barracuda2Texas Stars3WXXBoxScore
36 - 2016-11-16211Texas Stars2Grand Rapids Griffins1WBoxScore
38 - 2016-11-18218Texas Stars5Grand Rapids Griffins1WBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19239Texas Stars4Rockford Icehogs2WBoxScore
45 - 2016-11-25272Texas Stars2San Antonio Rampage4LBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26285San Antonio Rampage3Texas Stars2LBoxScore
50 - 2016-11-30299Texas Stars1Chicago Wolves4LBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03315Texas Stars2Manitoba Moose5LBoxScore
54 - 2016-12-04332Texas Stars3Manitoba Moose1WBoxScore
59 - 2016-12-09360Rockford Icehogs1Texas Stars2WBoxScore
60 - 2016-12-10374Rockford Icehogs1Texas Stars3WBoxScore
66 - 2016-12-16402Milwaukee Admirals5Texas Stars4LXXBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17416Milwaukee Admirals3Texas Stars5WBoxScore
71 - 2016-12-21436San Antonio Rampage3Texas Stars2LBoxScore
72 - 2016-12-22440Texas Stars3San Antonio Rampage2WXBoxScore
77 - 2016-12-27454Texas Stars0San Antonio Rampage1LBoxScore
79 - 2016-12-29466San Diego Gulls3Texas Stars4WXXBoxScore
81 - 2016-12-31488San Diego Gulls3Texas Stars2LBoxScore
83 - 2017-01-02504San Antonio Rampage1Texas Stars4WBoxScore
87 - 2017-01-06525Cleveland Monsters0Texas Stars3WBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07540Cleveland Monsters5Texas Stars2LBoxScore
92 - 2017-01-11557Texas Stars3Ontario Reign2WBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13571Texas Stars3Tucson Roadrunners4LXBoxScore
95 - 2017-01-14586Texas Stars2Tucson Roadrunners4LBoxScore
97 - 2017-01-16593Texas Stars3San Antonio Rampage1WBoxScore
99 - 2017-01-18605Manitoba Moose4Texas Stars5WXBoxScore
101 - 2017-01-20614Texas Stars5Iowa Wild4WXBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-21628Texas Stars4Iowa Wild1WBoxScore
105 - 2017-01-24642Manitoba Moose-Texas Stars-
108 - 2017-01-27666Bakersfield Condors-Texas Stars-
109 - 2017-01-28681Bakersfield Condors-Texas Stars-
115 - 2017-02-03694Texas Stars-San Antonio Rampage-
116 - 2017-02-04708San Antonio Rampage-Texas Stars-
122 - 2017-02-10738Tucson Roadrunners-Texas Stars-
123 - 2017-02-11751Tucson Roadrunners-Texas Stars-
129 - 2017-02-17782Chicago Wolves-Texas Stars-
130 - 2017-02-18795Chicago Wolves-Texas Stars-
132 - 2017-02-20809Texas Stars-San Jose Barracuda-
134 - 2017-02-22817Texas Stars-Stockton Heat-
136 - 2017-02-24829Texas Stars-San Diego Gulls-
138 - 2017-02-26850Texas Stars-Stockton Heat-
140 - 2017-02-28854Texas Stars-Bakersfield Condors-
141 - 2017-03-01857Texas Stars-San Jose Barracuda-
144 - 2017-03-04879Grand Rapids Griffins-Texas Stars-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2017-03-05888Texas Stars-San Antonio Rampage-
148 - 2017-03-08898Grand Rapids Griffins-Texas Stars-
150 - 2017-03-10911Iowa Wild-Texas Stars-
151 - 2017-03-11921Iowa Wild-Texas Stars-
153 - 2017-03-13934San Antonio Rampage-Texas Stars-
155 - 2017-03-15941Texas Stars-Chicago Wolves-
157 - 2017-03-17945Texas Stars-Cleveland Monsters-
158 - 2017-03-18962Texas Stars-Cleveland Monsters-
162 - 2017-03-22988Tucson Roadrunners-Texas Stars-
164 - 2017-03-24999Stockton Heat-Texas Stars-
165 - 2017-03-251011Stockton Heat-Texas Stars-
168 - 2017-03-281027Stockton Heat-Texas Stars-
171 - 2017-03-311043Texas Stars-Rockford Icehogs-
172 - 2017-04-011051Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
173 - 2017-04-021065Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
176 - 2017-04-051078Bakersfield Condors-Texas Stars-
179 - 2017-04-081094Texas Stars-Charlotte Checkers-
180 - 2017-04-091106Texas Stars-Charlotte Checkers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance3360316330
Attendance PCT84.01%81.65%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
18 2497 - 83.22% 155,586$3,111,719$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,165,917$ 1,278,417$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,500,208$ 0$ 1,211,343$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,800,547$ 76 14,811$ 1,125,636$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT