San Diego Gulls

GM : VACANT Morale : 51 Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dennis EverbergXX100.00684399767847845724465284255353043600
2Chris WagnerXX100.00897781707448746079535870255051025600
3Mike SisloX100.00794492667056896625506460254848043590
4Jeremy WelshXX100.00787972717981894664504659444747041570
5Buddy RobinsonX100.00838872698876834567464762454545032570
6Oskar Sundqvist (R)XXX100.00744493637851545773575165254646028560
7Tyler Graovac (R)X100.00767872717968734767574159394545022560
8Chase BalisyXXX100.00736399676478854659544258404545027550
9Garrett WilsonX100.00788878607549855425495454254848037550
10John McFarlandXX100.00757672707763664762475158484545041550
11Zach Nastasiuk (R)XX100.00787199667241404361504060394545036510
12Kale KessyX100.00767973658053563961414157394545036500
13Morgan Klimchuk (R)X100.00766799696848503755413757364545036490
14Korbinian HolzerX100.00854589707762606225565378255252025640
15Darren Dietz (R)X100.00959472647762876425635169254646044640
16Alexandre GrenierX100.00767872657876815625645362484545041620
17Brett BellemoreX100.00818472768463693825424159345959037590
18Corey PotterX100.00757672707663674525543958366061018580
19Karl StolleryX100.00686672666677844725564055374646041570
20Erik BurgdoerferX100.00777972567973804325513959374545038570
21Scooter VaughanXX100.00747572677575834225484056354545040570
22John NegrinX100.00797299677258624125493659344545037560
Scratches
1Jimmy Lodge (R)XX100.00746399666345473651393555334444020470
TEAM AVERAGE100.0078718267756172494351466135484803457
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joni Ortio100.0074806168727366707174344848038670
2Sam Brittain100.0061805682576352635554584444035590
Scratches
1Niklas Lundstrom (R)100.0050754970455338504241454444020490
TEAM AVERAGE100.006278557358635261565646454503158
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Horachek40404040664346CAN541675,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Dennis EverbergSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW/RW391811291240121051420012.68%1579920.5064104513500001773024.26%44100200.7302000520
Jeremy WelshSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/LW3971825-3260734477009.09%1264916.6541115271560000201054.33%33500000.7700000201
Alexandre GrenierSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D3971825-23406155640010.94%5078420.1351217451470001161010.00%000000.6401000021
Korbinian HolzerSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D3652025280255781006.17%6178121.714711441310002160100.00%000000.6400000110
Darren DietzSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D3981725360014645770010.39%4083321.363710561490001155200.00%000000.6000000223
Mike SisloSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW3914822914048351250011.20%774619.1473103413900041393127.41%13500000.5912000212
Chris WagnerSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/RW302161810360957784002.38%1355518.52088211010001990057.63%58300000.6512000110
Buddy RobinsonSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW397101754010744875009.33%1054313.920008580002461151.22%4100000.6300110212
Brett BellemoreSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D368816-14357223400020.00%4268118.944711181250000137100.00%000000.4700100101
Tyler GraovacSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C33313166120345236008.33%12868.6800000000000047.28%31300001.1200000002
Corey PotterSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D352101211340561721009.52%2040711.64000434000020000.00%000000.5900000011
Oskar SundqvistSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/LW/RW363710-540175489003.37%748113.381236620001421054.21%21400000.4200000001
Karl StollerySan Diego Gulls (ANA)D39281062403529120016.67%2247912.2800018000056100.00%000000.4200000001
Scooter VaughanSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW/D396410-54006223330018.18%1155814.330223750000160021.21%3300000.3601000200
John McFarlandSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW/RW3971812002642430016.28%33037.7800000000002143.75%1600000.5301000022
Chase BalisySan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/LW/RW3824644094527007.41%103669.66000000000100147.50%16000000.3300000001
Erik BurgdoerferSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D390665320671611000.00%3140010.2600000000037000.00%000000.3000000001
John NegrinSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D39066214020257000.00%112446.260000000004000.00%000000.4900000000
Garrett WilsonSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW392240100382528007.14%33308.4700002000000021.87%3200000.2400000010
Zach NastasiukSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/RW39022-380172215000.00%21955.0100003000000049.58%11900000.2000000000
Kale KessySan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW39101-1006120050.00%0340.89000110000000058.33%1200000.5700000001
Morgan KlimchukSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW39000-100140000.00%0431.11000030000300063.64%2200000.0000000000
Jimmy LodgeSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/RW10000000130000.00%0262.69000000000190041.18%1700000.0000000000
Team Total or Average83910418929355467159958471089009.55%3711053412.56346397313134600012133616545.73%247300200.5629210181420
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Joni OrtioSan Diego Gulls (ANA)35181520.9162.432099218510130131.0003354331
Sam BrittainSan Diego Gulls (ANA)42110.9002.7124400111100000.7147435000
Team Total or Average39201630.9152.462344219611230130.800103939331


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexandre GrenierSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D251991-09-05No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$660,000$278,667$Link
Brett BellemoreSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D281988-06-25No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNo1UFAPro & Farm710,000$299,778$710,000$299,778$Link
Buddy RobinsonSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW251991-09-30No235 Lbs6 ft5NoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$306,111$725,000$306,111$Link
Chase BalisySan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/LW/RW241992-02-02No170 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Chris WagnerSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/RW251991-05-26No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$750,000$750,000$Link
Corey PotterSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D321984-01-04No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Darren DietzSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D231993-07-16Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$Link
Dennis EverbergSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW/RW251991-01-30No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNo2RFAPro & Farm825,000$348,333$825,000$348,333$825,000$Link
Erik BurgdoerferSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D271988-12-11No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Garrett WilsonSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW251991-03-16No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$700,000$700,000$Link
Jeremy WelshSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/LW281988-04-29No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Jimmy LodgeSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/RW211995-03-04Yes166 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2ELCPro & Farm668,333$282,185$668,333$282,185$668,333$Link
John McFarlandSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW/RW241992-04-02No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
John NegrinSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D271989-03-25No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Joni OrtioSan Diego Gulls (ANA)G251991-04-15No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$401,111$950,000$401,111$Link
Kale KessySan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW231992-12-03No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Karl StollerySan Diego Gulls (ANA)D281987-11-21No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Korbinian HolzerSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D281988-02-16No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1UFAPro & Farm780,000$329,333$780,000$329,333$Link
Mike SisloSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW281988-01-20No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Morgan KlimchukSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW211995-03-01Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2ELCPro & Farm832,500$351,500$832,500$351,500$832,500$Link
Niklas LundstromSan Diego Gulls (ANA)G231993-01-09Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Oskar SundqvistSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/LW/RW221994-03-23Yes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1ELCPro & Farm792,500$334,611$792,500$334,611$Link
Sam BrittainSan Diego Gulls (ANA)G241992-05-10No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$650,000$Link
Scooter VaughanSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW/D271989-04-08No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Tyler GraovacSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C231993-04-26Yes200 Lbs6 ft5NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$Link
Zach NastasiukSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/RW211995-03-29Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2625.08201 Lbs6 ft21.42701,282$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis EverbergChris WagnerMike Sislo40122
2Jeremy WelshCharles HudonScooter Vaughan30122
3Chase BalisyOskar SundqvistBuddy Robinson20122
4Garrett WilsonTyler GraovacJohn McFarland10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren DietzKorbinian Holzer40122
2Alexandre GrenierBrett Bellemore30122
3Corey PotterKarl Stollery20122
4Erik BurgdoerferJohn Negrin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis EverbergChris WagnerMike Sislo60122
2Jeremy WelshCharles HudonScooter Vaughan40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren DietzKorbinian Holzer60122
2Alexandre GrenierBrett Bellemore40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis EverbergChris Wagner60122
2Mike SisloCharles Hudon40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren DietzKorbinian Holzer60122
2Alexandre GrenierBrett Bellemore40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis Everberg60122Darren DietzKorbinian Holzer60122
2Chris Wagner40122Alexandre GrenierBrett Bellemore40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis EverbergChris Wagner60122
2Mike SisloCharles Hudon40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren DietzKorbinian Holzer60122
2Alexandre GrenierBrett Bellemore40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dennis EverbergChris WagnerMike SisloDarren DietzKorbinian Holzer
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dennis EverbergChris WagnerMike SisloDarren DietzKorbinian Holzer
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zach Nastasiuk, Kale Kessy, Morgan KlimchukZach Nastasiuk, Kale KessyMorgan Klimchuk
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Corey Potter, Karl Stollery, Erik BurgdoerferCorey PotterKarl Stollery, Erik Burgdoerfer
Penalty Shots
Dennis Everberg, Chris Wagner, Mike Sislo, Charles Hudon, Jeremy Welsh
Goalie
#1 : Joni Ortio, #2 : Sam Brittain
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Dennis Everberg, Chris Wagner, Mike Sislo, Charles Hudon, Jeremy Welsh, Scooter Vaughan, Scooter Vaughan, Buddy Robinson, Oskar Sundqvist, Tyler Graovac, Chase Balisy
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Darren Dietz, Korbinian Holzer, Alexandre Grenier, Brett Bellemore, Corey Potter


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Tucson Roadrunners523000001315-2321000008712020000058-360.40013243710532631411740240637419145627413524312.50%33390.91%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
Rockford Icehogs1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300532631421402406374192451629200.00%8275.00%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
Stockton Heat85300000241774310000014774220000010100150.62524446810532631423540240637419255907821530516.67%37683.78%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
San Antonio Rampage2200000010642200000010640000000000061.00010192900532631471402406374197216365713323.08%18572.22%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
Bakersfield Condors320001001495210001008621100000063360.667142539005326314121402406374198028408018527.78%20290.00%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
Iowa Wild11000000404000000000001100000040431.000471101532631435402406374193278317114.29%40100.00%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
Manitoba Moose413000001113-22020000047-32110000076130.25011213210532631410340240637419144325410116212.50%25388.00%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
Texas Stars32000001972110000003122100000166060.6679182700532631484402406374197025307812433.33%13192.31%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
Ontario Reign714020001517-241201000910-13020100067-170.33315274200532631423940240637419158688517841819.51%36877.78%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
San Jose Barracuda512001101214-2311000107702010010057-240.26712223400532631416540240637419146476612422627.27%25676.00%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
Vs Division11139022113528759401110171436450110118144441.33335671021153263143144024063741934285144296501020.00%681183.82%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
Vs Conference34151302211100851518960111055441116670110145414500.4901001852852153263141074402406374199813184138931613421.12%1863382.26%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
Since Last GM Reset3917160221111310013211170111063511218690110150491560.479113209322315326314119140240637419112638048710281853720.00%2193683.56%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254
Total3917160221111310013211170111063511218690110150491560.479113209322315326314119140240637419112638048710281853720.00%2193683.56%0690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%903594935312515254

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3956W111320932211911126380487102831
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3917162211113100
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2111711106351
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
186911015049
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1853720.00%2193683.56%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
402406374195326314
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
690140049.29%586137242.71%28859748.24%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
903594935312515254


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2016-10-148Tucson Roadrunners4San Diego Gulls5WBoxScore
4 - 2016-10-1521Ontario Reign2San Diego Gulls3WBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-2256Texas Stars1San Diego Gulls3WBoxScore
15 - 2016-10-2669Stockton Heat2San Diego Gulls4WBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2880San Diego Gulls3Manitoba Moose5LBoxScore
18 - 2016-10-2996San Diego Gulls4Manitoba Moose1WBoxScore
20 - 2016-10-31113Bakersfield Condors4San Diego Gulls3LXBoxScore
24 - 2016-11-04134San Diego Gulls2Stockton Heat4LBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05148San Diego Gulls4Stockton Heat2WBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08167San Diego Gulls1Ontario Reign2LBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11186Manitoba Moose4San Diego Gulls2LBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12201Manitoba Moose3San Diego Gulls2LBoxScore
38 - 2016-11-18228San Jose Barracuda2San Diego Gulls3WBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19243San Jose Barracuda3San Diego Gulls4WXXBoxScore
42 - 2016-11-22249San Diego Gulls2Tucson Roadrunners4LBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-23261San Diego Gulls3Tucson Roadrunners4LBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26288San Diego Gulls6Bakersfield Condors3WBoxScore
47 - 2016-11-27291San Diego Gulls1Ontario Reign2LBoxScore
50 - 2016-11-30301Tucson Roadrunners2San Diego Gulls1LBoxScore
52 - 2016-12-02313San Diego Gulls3Stockton Heat2WBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03328San Diego Gulls1Stockton Heat2LBoxScore
56 - 2016-12-06341Bakersfield Condors2San Diego Gulls5WBoxScore
60 - 2016-12-10364San Diego Gulls3San Jose Barracuda4LXBoxScore
61 - 2016-12-11381San Diego Gulls2San Jose Barracuda3LBoxScore
63 - 2016-12-13384Ontario Reign2San Diego Gulls0LBoxScore
66 - 2016-12-16404Stockton Heat2San Diego Gulls1LBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17417Stockton Heat2San Diego Gulls7WBoxScore
76 - 2016-12-26451Tucson Roadrunners1San Diego Gulls2WBoxScore
77 - 2016-12-27455Ontario Reign3San Diego Gulls4WXBoxScore
79 - 2016-12-29466San Diego Gulls3Texas Stars4LXXBoxScore
81 - 2016-12-31488San Diego Gulls3Texas Stars2WBoxScore
83 - 2017-01-02506Ontario Reign3San Diego Gulls2LBoxScore
87 - 2017-01-06526San Antonio Rampage3San Diego Gulls5WBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07542San Antonio Rampage3San Diego Gulls5WBoxScore
92 - 2017-01-11558Stockton Heat1San Diego Gulls2WBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13569San Diego Gulls1Rockford Icehogs2LBoxScore
97 - 2017-01-16594San Diego Gulls4Iowa Wild0WBoxScore
101 - 2017-01-20616San Jose Barracuda2San Diego Gulls0LBoxScore
103 - 2017-01-22640San Diego Gulls4Ontario Reign3WXBoxScore
108 - 2017-01-27667San Diego Gulls-Tucson Roadrunners-
109 - 2017-01-28682San Diego Gulls-Tucson Roadrunners-
115 - 2017-02-03697San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-
116 - 2017-02-04710Ontario Reign-San Diego Gulls-
119 - 2017-02-07719San Diego Gulls-Bakersfield Condors-
120 - 2017-02-08725San Diego Gulls-San Jose Barracuda-
122 - 2017-02-10739San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-
124 - 2017-02-12760Bakersfield Condors-San Diego Gulls-
126 - 2017-02-14764Iowa Wild-San Diego Gulls-
129 - 2017-02-17783San Diego Gulls-Bakersfield Condors-
130 - 2017-02-18797Tucson Roadrunners-San Diego Gulls-
136 - 2017-02-24829Texas Stars-San Diego Gulls-
137 - 2017-02-25843Rockford Icehogs-San Diego Gulls-
143 - 2017-03-03868Tucson Roadrunners-San Diego Gulls-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2017-03-05891San Diego Gulls-San Jose Barracuda-
148 - 2017-03-08899San Jose Barracuda-San Diego Gulls-
150 - 2017-03-10913Tucson Roadrunners-San Diego Gulls-
152 - 2017-03-12930San Diego Gulls-San Jose Barracuda-
155 - 2017-03-15942Stockton Heat-San Diego Gulls-
157 - 2017-03-17955San Diego Gulls-San Antonio Rampage-
158 - 2017-03-18970San Diego Gulls-San Antonio Rampage-
162 - 2017-03-22989San Jose Barracuda-San Diego Gulls-
164 - 2017-03-241000San Diego Gulls-Bakersfield Condors-
165 - 2017-03-251013Bakersfield Condors-San Diego Gulls-
171 - 2017-03-311047San Diego Gulls-Tucson Roadrunners-
172 - 2017-04-011061San Diego Gulls-Tucson Roadrunners-
176 - 2017-04-051080San Diego Gulls-Stockton Heat-
178 - 2017-04-071092Ontario Reign-San Diego Gulls-
179 - 2017-04-081104San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance3471817529
Attendance PCT82.66%83.47%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
13 2488 - 82.93% 154,259$3,239,445$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,890,833$ 572,583$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,461,758$ 0$ 1,071,758$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,622,408$ 76 14,255$ 1,083,380$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT