Iowa Wild

GM : Danny Whittaker - INTERIM GM Morale : 32 Team Overall : 55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris MuellerX100.00747572707577816271676161565051012620
2Jiri SekacXX100.00784487807454726744625756255859025610
3Christian Thomas (R)X100.00726299686365675360575559514646024570
4James WrightXX100.00777772727755565069614459426161018560
5Brody SutterX100.00767873677872794464474459424646022550
6Petter EmanuelssonXX100.00807399637351524663524561424545015530
7Tanner FritzX100.00776999626939365067644160394545017530
8Darren ArchibaldXX100.00687748617769754463494552434646019520
9Thomas RafflXX100.00828672648643434267464260414545019510
10Jon DiSalvatoreXX100.00807299627241394565573761354545011510
11Darik AngeliXX100.00827499647437354262493961374544017500
12Xavier OuelletX100.00737472747575814825603857364748025600
13Keegan Lowe (R)X100.00747372687471784225494056354545016570
14Esa Lindell (R)X100.00737472647556575125604558424545011560
15Mark CundariX100.00696872706860634525524155394545010550
16Nick TuzzolinoX100.00918699628644463525353765354545019550
17Jordan Subban (R)X100.00656272676354544925604454414545018540
18Jonathan CarlssonX100.00797099637041394525563861354545015540
19Garrett NoonanX100.00827499637448513625393559334545010530
20Ryan Culkin (R)X100.00827599637639403425343558334545016510
Scratches
1Nikita Scherbak (R)XX82.42756699736748484862584158394545012530
2Brett FindlayXX98.56787099637151514663554260404545011530
TEAM AVERAGE99.1477728567745457474853435939474701655
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Spencer Martin (R)100.0066755475667455676865694545014630
2Matt Hackett100.0055805565495949595151544646019550
Scratches
1Rasmus Tirronen100.0053755075475447564747504444020530
TEAM AVERAGE100.005877537254625061555458454501857
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bill Peters60736097684847CAN5311,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Chris MuellerIowa Wild (MIN)C40162541-1200551561410011.35%785221.30510154115611261432258.78%120100000.9601000721
Jiri SekacIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW45141933-614065121181007.73%492920.6547115418101171272040.56%14300000.7101000142
Christian ThomasIowa Wild (MIN)RW46131124-5201778144009.03%988219.195510371831013881141.56%7700000.5411000011
James WrightIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW4341519-1420078112101003.96%777117.952572914700021422056.47%86600000.4900000001
Brody SutterIowa Wild (MIN)C4671118-62005810376009.21%1069015.01112115701141381156.10%83600000.5200000211
Nikita ScherbakIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW4441216-1180176468005.88%453612.1902220126000000157.45%4700000.6000000001
Petter EmanuelssonIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW418715-1120293889008.99%557313.9913425142000030048.94%4700100.5200000010
Keegan LoweIowa Wild (MIN)D38691503409227370016.22%5389823.64336201480110153000.00%000000.3300000122
Mark CundariIowa Wild (MIN)D4011112-7400533638002.63%4075318.8314524155000092010.00%000000.3200000001
Tanner FritzIowa Wild (MIN)C465712-6100237360008.33%34159.041125140000111052.67%45000000.5800000110
Esa LindellIowa Wild (MIN)D363710-13460653744006.82%4170319.54303311260002101000.00%000000.2800000000
Darren ArchibaldIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW465510-92605332360013.89%554811.931012470000220055.81%4300000.3600000010
Brett FindlayIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW465510-3160175957008.77%348710.600111141012451056.04%9100000.4100000000
Jordan SubbanIowa Wild (MIN)D26279-52604520130015.38%2041315.92123849000053000.00%000000.4300000001
Jonathan CarlssonIowa Wild (MIN)D46268-3240413025008.00%4368814.971121043000084000.00%000000.2300000000
Thomas RafflIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW46246-9300443235005.71%43928.53011220000000054.10%6100000.3100000000
Jon DiSalvatoreIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW23145-22081821004.76%31717.4601104000000062.96%2700000.5800000000
Nick TuzzolinoIowa Wild (MIN)D46145-105201182329003.45%6380817.5801115800003135010.00%000000.1200000001
Darik AngeliIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW21224-42081080025.00%2934.4401113000001044.23%5200000.8600000001
Garrett NoonanIowa Wild (MIN)D21123-9160251070014.29%1622310.66000110000018000.00%000000.2700000000
Xavier OuelletIowa Wild (MIN)D2011-260952000.00%24522.700001700009000.00%000000.4400000000
Ryan CulkinIowa Wild (MIN)D21000-82001764000.00%161838.7500006000014000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average809102174276-134446093710901216008.39%3601206514.91294978338172534729138711755.54%394100100.4613000121313
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Spencer MartinIowa Wild (MIN)38141860.8993.4022754112912770310.7504386312
Matt HackettIowa Wild (MIN)91700.8923.5049701292680000.0000838100
Team Total or Average47152560.8983.4227734215815450310.75044644412


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Brett FindlayIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW241992-10-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Brody SutterIowa Wild (MIN)C251991-09-26No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Chris MuellerIowa Wild (MIN)C301986-03-06No210 Lbs5 ft11NoNo3UFAPro & Farm683,150$288,441$683,150$288,441$683,150$683,150$Link
Christian ThomasIowa Wild (MIN)RW241992-05-25Yes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Darik AngeliIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW261990-10-11No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Darren ArchibaldIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW261990-02-09No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Esa LindellIowa Wild (MIN)D221994-05-23Yes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Garrett NoonanIowa Wild (MIN)D251991-01-27No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
James WrightIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW261990-03-23No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Jiri SekacIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW241992-06-10No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Jon DiSalvatoreIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW351981-03-30No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Jonathan CarlssonIowa Wild (MIN)D281988-08-05No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Jordan SubbanIowa Wild (MIN)D211995-03-03Yes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Keegan LoweIowa Wild (MIN)D231993-03-29Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm738,333$311,741$738,333$311,741$Link
Mark CundariIowa Wild (MIN)D261990-04-22No195 Lbs5 ft9NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Matt HackettIowa Wild (MIN)G261990-03-07No171 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Nick TuzzolinoIowa Wild (MIN)D301986-01-19No225 Lbs6 ft6NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Nikita Scherbak (Out of Payroll)Iowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW201995-12-29Yes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,063,333$448,963$1,063,333$448,963$1,063,333$1,063,333$Link
Petter EmanuelssonIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW251991-08-07No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Rasmus TirronenIowa Wild (MIN)G251990-11-09No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Ryan CulkinIowa Wild (MIN)D221993-12-25Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1ELCPro & Farm680,000$287,111$677,500$286,056$Link
Spencer MartinIowa Wild (MIN)G211995-06-07Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2ELCPro & Farm894,167$377,537$894,167$377,537$894,167$Link
Tanner FritzIowa Wild (MIN)C251991-08-20No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Thomas RafflIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW301986-06-19No234 Lbs6 ft4NoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Xavier OuelletIowa Wild (MIN)D231993-07-28No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$670,000$282,889$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2525.28197 Lbs6 ft11.40707,359$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jiri SekacChris MuellerChristian Thomas40122
2Petter EmanuelssonJames WrightDarren Archibald30122
3Brody SutterThomas Raffl20122
4Jon DiSalvatoreTanner FritzDarik Angeli10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier OuelletKeegan Lowe40122
2Esa LindellMark Cundari30122
3Nick TuzzolinoJordan Subban20122
4Jonathan CarlssonGarrett Noonan10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jiri SekacChris MuellerChristian Thomas60122
2Petter EmanuelssonJames WrightDarren Archibald40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier OuelletKeegan Lowe60122
2Esa LindellMark Cundari40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris MuellerJiri Sekac60122
2Christian ThomasJames Wright40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier OuelletKeegan Lowe60122
2Esa LindellMark Cundari40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris Mueller60122Xavier OuelletKeegan Lowe60122
2Jiri Sekac40122Esa LindellMark Cundari40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris MuellerJiri Sekac60122
2Christian ThomasJames Wright40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier OuelletKeegan Lowe60122
2Esa LindellMark Cundari40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jiri SekacChris MuellerChristian ThomasXavier OuelletKeegan Lowe
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jiri SekacChris MuellerChristian ThomasXavier OuelletKeegan Lowe
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brody Sutter, , Tanner FritzBrody Sutter, Tanner Fritz
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Culkin, Nick Tuzzolino, Jordan SubbanRyan CulkinNick Tuzzolino, Jordan Subban
Penalty Shots
Chris Mueller, Jiri Sekac, Christian Thomas, James Wright, Brody Sutter
Goalie
#1 : Spencer Martin, #2 : Matt Hackett
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Chris Mueller, Jiri Sekac, Christian Thomas, James Wright, Brody Sutter, Petter Emanuelsson, Petter Emanuelsson, , Tanner Fritz, Darren Archibald, Thomas Raffl
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Xavier Ouellet, Keegan Lowe, Esa Lindell, Mark Cundari, Nick Tuzzolino


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Charlotte Checkers632001001921-2421001001113-22110000088090.50019345300394132418541944146927155403613731516.13%16381.25%0877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
Rockford Icehogs504001001020-1030200100511-62020000059-400.00010192900394132415241944146927139405412122313.64%27870.37%0877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
Cleveland Monsters3120000089-1110000004312020000046-230.3338132100394132490419441469271102626682214.55%13192.31%1877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
Grand Rapids Griffins51200110171702110000087130100110910-140.26717294610394132418041944146927173445211231825.81%22386.36%0877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
Milwaukee Admirals5410000013112220000006333210000078-1120.80013213401394132414541944146927164376011522418.18%27485.19%1877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
Chicago Wolves615000001221-941300000814-62020000047-330.16712233500394132413541944146927241668014424416.67%37781.08%0877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
San Antonio Rampage403001001117-62020000069-32010010058-300.000112132003941324123419441469271645248872528.00%23769.57%0877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
Manitoba Moose814021001730-13411011001115-440301000615-970.292173350003941324217419441469272638210819732515.63%511178.43%1877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
San Diego Gulls1010000004-41010000004-40000000000000.000000003941324324194414692735101427400.00%7185.71%0877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
Texas Stars2010010059-42010010059-40000000000000.000581300394132464419441469276823265310110.00%12283.33%0877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
Ontario Reign11000000303110000003030000000000031.0003580139413242941944146927345827400.00%40100.00%0877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
Vs Division211200241034-12880130034-1031201110000386.333358013941324614194414692769152254800.00%11190.91%0877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
Vs Conference46122502610115159-4426912014006788-2120313012104871-23410.297115206321123941324135241944146927154642551210882273314.54%2394780.33%3877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
Since Last GM Reset46122502610115159-4426912014006788-2120313012104871-23410.297115206321123941324135241944146927154642551210882273314.54%2394780.33%3877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294
Total46122502610115159-4426912014006788-2120313012104871-23410.297115206321123941324135241944146927154642551210882273314.54%2394780.33%3877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%10717111109374604294

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4641L111520632113521546425512108812
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4612252610115159
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2691214006788
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2031312104871
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
170200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2273314.54%2394780.33%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
419441469273941324
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
877157255.79%970175555.27%38970954.87%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10717111109374604294


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2016-10-146Manitoba Moose2Iowa Wild3WBoxScore
4 - 2016-10-1518Manitoba Moose6Iowa Wild1LBoxScore
7 - 2016-10-1828Grand Rapids Griffins5Iowa Wild3LBoxScore
10 - 2016-10-2140Charlotte Checkers4Iowa Wild3LXBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-2251Charlotte Checkers2Iowa Wild4WBoxScore
14 - 2016-10-2563Cleveland Monsters3Iowa Wild4WBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2879Milwaukee Admirals1Iowa Wild3WBoxScore
18 - 2016-10-2992Iowa Wild1Milwaukee Admirals0WBoxScore
24 - 2016-11-04125Iowa Wild4Grand Rapids Griffins5LXBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05140Iowa Wild5Milwaukee Admirals2WBoxScore
26 - 2016-11-06153Rockford Icehogs3Iowa Wild1LBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08164Chicago Wolves2Iowa Wild4WBoxScore
30 - 2016-11-10173Charlotte Checkers2Iowa Wild4WBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11183Charlotte Checkers5Iowa Wild0LBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12197Ontario Reign0Iowa Wild3WBoxScore
36 - 2016-11-16216Rockford Icehogs4Iowa Wild1LBoxScore
38 - 2016-11-18225Chicago Wolves3Iowa Wild1LBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19238Iowa Wild2Chicago Wolves3LBoxScore
42 - 2016-11-22248Iowa Wild3Manitoba Moose6LBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-23258Iowa Wild2Manitoba Moose1WXBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26276Iowa Wild3Charlotte Checkers2WBoxScore
47 - 2016-11-27289Iowa Wild5Charlotte Checkers6LBoxScore
52 - 2016-12-02305Iowa Wild3Grand Rapids Griffins2WXXBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03323Iowa Wild2Chicago Wolves4LBoxScore
55 - 2016-12-05338Chicago Wolves4Iowa Wild2LBoxScore
56 - 2016-12-06340Milwaukee Admirals2Iowa Wild3WBoxScore
59 - 2016-12-09358San Antonio Rampage4Iowa Wild3LBoxScore
60 - 2016-12-10373San Antonio Rampage5Iowa Wild3LBoxScore
64 - 2016-12-14386Iowa Wild1Cleveland Monsters2LBoxScore
66 - 2016-12-16394Iowa Wild3Cleveland Monsters4LBoxScore
68 - 2016-12-18421Manitoba Moose4Iowa Wild3LXBoxScore
69 - 2016-12-19427Manitoba Moose3Iowa Wild4WXBoxScore
76 - 2016-12-26447Rockford Icehogs4Iowa Wild3LXBoxScore
78 - 2016-12-28462Iowa Wild1Milwaukee Admirals6LBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-30477Iowa Wild2Rockford Icehogs3LBoxScore
81 - 2016-12-31481Chicago Wolves5Iowa Wild1LBoxScore
83 - 2017-01-02503Iowa Wild3Rockford Icehogs6LBoxScore
85 - 2017-01-04513Iowa Wild2Grand Rapids Griffins3LBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07539Iowa Wild0Manitoba Moose4LBoxScore
89 - 2017-01-08544Iowa Wild1Manitoba Moose4LBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13570Iowa Wild2San Antonio Rampage4LBoxScore
95 - 2017-01-14584Iowa Wild3San Antonio Rampage4LXBoxScore
97 - 2017-01-16594San Diego Gulls4Iowa Wild0LBoxScore
99 - 2017-01-18604Grand Rapids Griffins2Iowa Wild5WBoxScore
101 - 2017-01-20614Texas Stars5Iowa Wild4LXBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-21628Texas Stars4Iowa Wild1LBoxScore
106 - 2017-01-25644Iowa Wild-Grand Rapids Griffins-
108 - 2017-01-27664Iowa Wild-Rockford Icehogs-
109 - 2017-01-28679Iowa Wild-Rockford Icehogs-
115 - 2017-02-03686Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
116 - 2017-02-04700Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
120 - 2017-02-08723Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
122 - 2017-02-10736Grand Rapids Griffins-Iowa Wild-
123 - 2017-02-11749Grand Rapids Griffins-Iowa Wild-
126 - 2017-02-14764Iowa Wild-San Diego Gulls-
127 - 2017-02-15772Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
131 - 2017-02-19803Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
132 - 2017-02-20810Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
137 - 2017-02-25839Iowa Wild-Chicago Wolves-
138 - 2017-02-26847Iowa Wild-Chicago Wolves-
144 - 2017-03-04878Iowa Wild-Rockford Icehogs-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2017-03-10911Iowa Wild-Texas Stars-
151 - 2017-03-11921Iowa Wild-Texas Stars-
157 - 2017-03-17954Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
158 - 2017-03-18968Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
161 - 2017-03-21978Iowa Wild-Charlotte Checkers-
162 - 2017-03-22985Iowa Wild-Charlotte Checkers-
164 - 2017-03-24992Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
166 - 2017-03-261017Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
168 - 2017-03-281026Rockford Icehogs-Iowa Wild-
171 - 2017-03-311042Chicago Wolves-Iowa Wild-
173 - 2017-04-021068Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
175 - 2017-04-041072Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
177 - 2017-04-061081Rockford Icehogs-Iowa Wild-
179 - 2017-04-081103Iowa Wild-Chicago Wolves-
180 - 2017-04-091115Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance4280221520
Attendance PCT82.31%82.77%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
12 2474 - 82.46% 153,476$3,990,368$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,269,565$ 510,232$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,662,451$ 0$ 1,084,713$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,841,708$ 76 18,164$ 1,380,464$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT