San Antonio Rampage

GM : Guy Morin Morale : 70 Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gregory Campbell (A)XX100.00609675727452936124625882258184063650
2Mike BrownXX100.00969959747762569625575770257071032650
3Brad MaloneXXX100.00889963668049785960575676256263028610
4Martin HavlatXX100.00605092757862467125696460254848074610
5Alex Khokhlachev (R)X100.00756599696654526266676362594545064600
6Nikolay Goldobin (R)XX100.00756699786756555862605963564545074590
7Mike BlundenXX100.00879955648447695825556163255960071590
8Brian O'NeillXXX100.00804389606151826034534974254747065580
9Dave DziurzynskiX100.00999381638651365139585175254747019570
10Jeff TambelliniXX100.00766799666755545762566262594545039570
11John Scott (A)X100.00849642619742596025514966256667046570
12Carter CamperXX100.00726299686277844861604158404545064560
13Eric Boulton (C)X100.00746031607943445125496163257778059560
14Chris BrownXXX100.00777972717965694768564360414747038560
15Zach O'BrienXX100.00776999697070764460504159404545067550
16Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X100.00827599677650524161473861364545031510
17Evgeny MedvedevX100.00744378767172487925605769254949079640
18Scott Harrington (R)X100.00804591717658636225474765254747074610
19Michael Paliotta (R)X100.00857798677853544525524364394545051580
20Kane LafranchiseX100.00807299637243424725623662344545032550
21Sean EscobedoX100.00827599627537344725574162384545066550
22Dylan ReeseX100.00747572627540384625593758355555056540
Scratches
1Joel ChouinardX96.35776999626937344725563960384545053530
TEAM AVERAGE99.8479738267755357563957506534525305458
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ken Appleby (R)100.0059754977546556646160624444067600
Scratches
1Dan Ellis98.0066996769577363746563676465071670
2Michael Houser (R)100.0055704768475363655355554444020550
TEAM AVERAGE99.336081547153646168605961515105361
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Torchetti57877399655550USA5011,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Gregory CampbellSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/LW4518264418175121011300013.85%1692720.60511163719700061923134.45%116400110.9511010255
Martin HavlatSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW/RW4516274314401162161009.94%586219.1678154520400071126129.71%13800011.0000000223
Evgeny MedvedevSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D421626421428083601320012.12%6997823.3112820821950003165420.00%000100.8600000155
Mike BrownSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW/RW361124351148016589130008.46%959616.5631013501320003961132.53%28900001.1711000614
Alex KhokhlachevSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C4513213416035134146008.90%673816.4061117361580002523154.81%88300000.9200000122
Nikolay GoldobinSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW/RW451022320602487146006.85%471115.8151318411820001131058.33%4800000.9000000121
Mike BlundenSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW/RW45101525365512543101009.90%764914.44481224150000003330.61%4900000.7700100231
Scott HarringtonSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D455121712340822568007.35%4295421.21358471980000156200.00%000000.3600000100
Brad MaloneSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/LW/RW365101513791510380103004.85%664818.011342815810161001055.93%38800000.4600102120
Brian O'NeillSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/LW/RW453710-7100298684003.57%852211.60011100003331036.28%33900000.3800000001
Jeff TambelliniSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/LW367310220751570012.28%33279.10000000000172053.62%34500000.6100000011
Carter CamperSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/RW4518902063932003.12%145110.040112140000330043.32%18700000.4000000000
Sean EscobedoSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D452683415741729006.90%2972516.121121185000070000.00%000000.2200010000
Michael PaliottaSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D3843725010842143009.30%4271518.84101201460000117100.00%000000.2000110002
Eric BoultonSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW454265100289220018.18%21633.632022270001210032.08%5300000.7400000200
Chris BrownSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/LW/RW412460315223126007.69%13127.6100002000020251.52%6600000.3800001011
Kane LafranchiseSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D281562160441013007.69%2445816.39022766000064000.00%000000.2600000000
John ScottSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW422464280442836005.56%32856.7900009000000033.33%3000000.4200000000
Joel ChouinardSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D45055-580251110000.00%254369.70011311011149000.00%000000.2300000000
Dylan ReeseSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D43112-1400701513007.69%2557913.49000424000137100.00%000000.0700000000
Zach O'BrienSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/RW4502200031315000.00%01894.21000080000120045.71%3500000.2100000000
Dave DziurzynskiSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW29101-72610532442002.38%430010.34000040000350126.32%1900000.0700101000
Nikita JevpalovsSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW22011-100451000.00%0391.80011070000190047.83%4600000.5000000000
Team Total or Average9331322343668355155113310411540008.57%3311257413.4850841344401987112341407291243.47%407900220.5822434192426
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Dan EllisSan Antonio Rampage (COL)43291130.9172.3825932510312400411.0002432620
Ken ApplebySan Antonio Rampage (COL)21100.9382.03118004650000.0000243000
Team Total or Average45301230.9182.3727122510713050411.00024545620


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex KhokhlachevSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C231993-09-09Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$738,889$1,750,000$738,889$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$Link
Brad MaloneSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/LW/RW271989-05-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$527,778$1,250,000$527,778$1,250,000$1,250,000$Link
Brian O'NeillSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/LW/RW281988-06-01No173 Lbs5 ft9NoNo3UFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$675,000$675,000$Link
Carter CamperSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/RW281988-07-06No176 Lbs5 ft9NoNo3UFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$675,000$675,000$Link
Chris BrownSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/LW/RW251991-02-03No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Dan EllisSan Antonio Rampage (COL)G361980-06-19No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$464,444$1,100,000$464,444$Link
Dave DziurzynskiSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW271989-10-06No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Dylan ReeseSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D321984-08-29No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1UFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Eric BoultonSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW401976-08-17No227 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Evgeny MedvedevSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D341982-08-26No187 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$738,889$1,750,000$738,889$1,750,000$Link
Gregory CampbellSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/LW321983-12-16No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$422,222$1,000,000$422,222$1,000,000$Link
Jeff TambelliniSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/LW321984-04-13No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Joel ChouinardSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D261990-04-08No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
John ScottSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW341982-09-25No260 Lbs6 ft8NoNo2UFAPro & Farm950,000$401,111$950,000$401,111$950,000$Link
Kane LafranchiseSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D281988-05-27No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$Link
Ken ApplebySan Antonio Rampage (COL)G211995-04-10Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNo5ELCPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Martin HavlatSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW/RW351981-04-19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2UFAPro & Farm850,000$358,889$850,000$358,889$850,000$Link
Michael HouserSan Antonio Rampage (COL)G241992-09-12Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Michael PaliottaSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D231993-04-05Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Mike BlundenSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW/RW291986-12-15No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Mike BrownSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW/RW311985-06-24No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Nikita JevpalovsSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW221994-09-09Yes207 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Nikolay GoldobinSan Antonio Rampage (COL)LW/RW211995-10-07Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,075,833$454,241$1,075,833$454,241$1,075,833$1,075,833$Link
Scott HarringtonSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D231993-03-10Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$660,000$278,667$Link
Sean EscobedoSan Antonio Rampage (COL)D261990-10-27No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Zach O'BrienSan Antonio Rampage (COL)C/RW241992-06-29No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNo3RFAPro & Farm975,000$411,667$975,000$411,667$975,000$975,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2628.12201 Lbs6 ft11.85845,224$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BrownGregory CampbellMartin Havlat40122
2Mike BlundenBrad MaloneNikolay Goldobin30122
3Brian O'NeillAlex KhokhlachevChris Brown20122
4John ScottJeff TambelliniCarter Camper10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeny MedvedevScott Harrington40122
2Sean EscobedoKane Lafranchise30122
3Dylan Reese20122
4Evgeny MedvedevScott Harrington10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BrownGregory CampbellMartin Havlat60122
2Mike BlundenBrad MaloneNikolay Goldobin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeny MedvedevScott Harrington60122
2Sean EscobedoKane Lafranchise40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BrownGregory Campbell60122
2Martin HavlatBrad Malone40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeny MedvedevScott Harrington60122
2Sean EscobedoKane Lafranchise40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Brown60122Evgeny MedvedevScott Harrington60122
2Gregory Campbell40122Sean EscobedoKane Lafranchise40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BrownGregory Campbell60122
2Martin HavlatBrad Malone40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeny MedvedevScott Harrington60122
2Sean EscobedoKane Lafranchise40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mike BrownGregory CampbellMartin HavlatEvgeny MedvedevScott Harrington
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mike BrownGregory CampbellMartin HavlatEvgeny MedvedevScott Harrington
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Eric Boulton, Zach O'Brien, Nikita JevpalovsEric Boulton, Zach O'BrienNikita Jevpalovs
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dylan Reese, , Sean EscobedoDylan Reese, Sean Escobedo
Penalty Shots
Mike Brown, Gregory Campbell, Martin Havlat, Brad Malone, Alex Khokhlachev
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Ken Appleby
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Mike Brown, Gregory Campbell, Martin Havlat, Brad Malone, Alex Khokhlachev, Mike Blunden, Mike Blunden, Nikolay Goldobin, Brian O'Neill, John Scott, Jeff Tambellini
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Evgeny Medvedev, Scott Harrington, Sean Escobedo, Kane Lafranchise, Dylan Reese


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Tucson Roadrunners422000001112-1211000005502110000067-160.50011182900515037514852755451012124249510333515.15%21766.67%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Charlotte Checkers2110000034-12110000034-10000000000030.5003470151503756352755451012571339461119.09%12283.33%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Rockford Icehogs21000100660110000003211000010034-130.500612180051503756852755451012632422576116.67%11372.73%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Cleveland Monsters22000000927000000000002200000092761.0009162501515037581527554510125418125913323.08%50100.00%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Milwaukee Admirals3300000015692200000010461100000052391.000152641005150375136527554510127120129024625.00%50100.00%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Chicago Wolves22000000633220000006330000000000061.000611170051503756052755451012802727585240.00%100100.00%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Stockton Heat21100000541000000000002110000054130.50051015005150375575275545101265191853800.00%90100.00%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Bakersfield Condors21000100761000000000002100010076130.5007121900515037596527554510126715186814321.43%9366.67%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Iowa Wild43001000171162100100085322000000963110.91717304700515037516452755451012123285211523730.43%25292.00%1786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Manitoba Moose22000000954220000009540000000000061.0009162500515037575527554510126017226313215.38%9277.78%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
San Diego Gulls20200000610-40000000000020200000610-400.000681400515037572527554510127114265118527.78%13376.92%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Texas Stars1044011002125-4521011001312152300000813-5140.46721355611515037532452755451012274881352385658.93%521080.77%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Ontario Reign2200000010010110000005051100000050561.0001018280251503757252755451012349165711654.55%40100.00%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
San Jose Barracuda62201010171433200001012663020100058-390.50017314800515037518552755451012163438914220630.00%40490.00%0786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Vs Division23109022107456181451011104931189580110025250350.50774130204115150375827527554510126712042706211272318.11%1121784.82%1786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Vs Conference4124100331013196352014202110694128211080120062557790.642131229360155150375145352755451012118233548810972224721.17%2042985.78%1786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Since Last GM Reset45261203310142108342215302110744628231190120068626850.630142247389155150375160152755451012130635958312002555220.39%2253684.00%1786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301
Total45261203310142108342215302110744628231190120068626850.630142247389155150375160152755451012130635958312002555220.39%2253684.00%1786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%10947331028353593301

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4585W314224738916011306359583120015
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4526123310142108
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2215321107446
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2311912006862
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2555220.39%2253684.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
527554510125150375
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
786178044.16%699157244.47%28871440.34%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10947331028353593301


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2016-10-1519Milwaukee Admirals2San Antonio Rampage6WBoxScore
5 - 2016-10-1625Milwaukee Admirals2San Antonio Rampage4WBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-2253Chicago Wolves1San Antonio Rampage3WBoxScore
12 - 2016-10-2359Chicago Wolves2San Antonio Rampage3WBoxScore
14 - 2016-10-2564San Antonio Rampage1Texas Stars3LBoxScore
16 - 2016-10-2770San Antonio Rampage5Cleveland Monsters2WBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2873San Antonio Rampage4Cleveland Monsters0WBoxScore
19 - 2016-10-30100Ontario Reign0San Antonio Rampage5WBoxScore
20 - 2016-10-31112San Antonio Rampage0Texas Stars2LBoxScore
22 - 2016-11-02121San Antonio Rampage3Bakersfield Condors4LXBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05135San Antonio Rampage2San Jose Barracuda1WXBoxScore
26 - 2016-11-06154San Antonio Rampage1San Jose Barracuda4LBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08166Texas Stars4San Antonio Rampage5WXBoxScore
29 - 2016-11-09172San Antonio Rampage5Ontario Reign0WBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11187San Antonio Rampage1Stockton Heat2LBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12202San Antonio Rampage4Stockton Heat2WBoxScore
35 - 2016-11-15207San Jose Barracuda2San Antonio Rampage6WBoxScore
38 - 2016-11-18226Charlotte Checkers4San Antonio Rampage1LBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19240Charlotte Checkers0San Antonio Rampage2WBoxScore
45 - 2016-11-25272Texas Stars2San Antonio Rampage4WBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26285San Antonio Rampage3Texas Stars2WBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03325San Jose Barracuda2San Antonio Rampage3WXXBoxScore
54 - 2016-12-04335San Jose Barracuda2San Antonio Rampage3WBoxScore
57 - 2016-12-07347San Antonio Rampage3Rockford Icehogs4LXBoxScore
59 - 2016-12-09358San Antonio Rampage4Iowa Wild3WBoxScore
60 - 2016-12-10373San Antonio Rampage5Iowa Wild3WBoxScore
62 - 2016-12-12382San Antonio Rampage5Milwaukee Admirals2WBoxScore
66 - 2016-12-16401Tucson Roadrunners2San Antonio Rampage5WBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17415Tucson Roadrunners3San Antonio Rampage0LBoxScore
71 - 2016-12-21436San Antonio Rampage3Texas Stars2WBoxScore
72 - 2016-12-22440Texas Stars3San Antonio Rampage2LXBoxScore
77 - 2016-12-27454Texas Stars0San Antonio Rampage1WBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-30478San Antonio Rampage3Tucson Roadrunners2WBoxScore
81 - 2016-12-31489San Antonio Rampage3Tucson Roadrunners5LBoxScore
83 - 2017-01-02504San Antonio Rampage1Texas Stars4LBoxScore
85 - 2017-01-04516San Antonio Rampage2San Jose Barracuda3LBoxScore
87 - 2017-01-06526San Antonio Rampage3San Diego Gulls5LBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07542San Antonio Rampage3San Diego Gulls5LBoxScore
91 - 2017-01-10551San Antonio Rampage4Bakersfield Condors2WBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13570Iowa Wild2San Antonio Rampage4WBoxScore
95 - 2017-01-14584Iowa Wild3San Antonio Rampage4WXBoxScore
97 - 2017-01-16593Texas Stars3San Antonio Rampage1LBoxScore
101 - 2017-01-20615Manitoba Moose2San Antonio Rampage5WBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-21629Manitoba Moose3San Antonio Rampage4WBoxScore
103 - 2017-01-22637Rockford Icehogs2San Antonio Rampage3WBoxScore
106 - 2017-01-25650Rockford Icehogs-San Antonio Rampage-
108 - 2017-01-27665Ontario Reign-San Antonio Rampage-
109 - 2017-01-28680Ontario Reign-San Antonio Rampage-
115 - 2017-02-03694Texas Stars-San Antonio Rampage-
116 - 2017-02-04708San Antonio Rampage-Texas Stars-
122 - 2017-02-10735San Antonio Rampage-Chicago Wolves-
123 - 2017-02-11750San Antonio Rampage-Rockford Icehogs-
124 - 2017-02-12757San Antonio Rampage-Chicago Wolves-
127 - 2017-02-15771San Antonio Rampage-Milwaukee Admirals-
129 - 2017-02-17774San Antonio Rampage-Grand Rapids Griffins-
130 - 2017-02-18789San Antonio Rampage-Grand Rapids Griffins-
137 - 2017-02-25840San Antonio Rampage-Manitoba Moose-
138 - 2017-02-26845San Antonio Rampage-Manitoba Moose-
143 - 2017-03-03866Grand Rapids Griffins-San Antonio Rampage-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2017-03-05888Texas Stars-San Antonio Rampage-
147 - 2017-03-07893Grand Rapids Griffins-San Antonio Rampage-
152 - 2017-03-12929Cleveland Monsters-San Antonio Rampage-
153 - 2017-03-13934San Antonio Rampage-Texas Stars-
154 - 2017-03-14937Cleveland Monsters-San Antonio Rampage-
157 - 2017-03-17955San Diego Gulls-San Antonio Rampage-
158 - 2017-03-18970San Diego Gulls-San Antonio Rampage-
161 - 2017-03-21982Tucson Roadrunners-San Antonio Rampage-
164 - 2017-03-241001San Antonio Rampage-Ontario Reign-
165 - 2017-03-251012San Antonio Rampage-Ontario Reign-
168 - 2017-03-281029San Antonio Rampage-Tucson Roadrunners-
171 - 2017-03-311044Stockton Heat-San Antonio Rampage-
172 - 2017-04-011058Stockton Heat-San Antonio Rampage-
175 - 2017-04-041071San Antonio Rampage-Charlotte Checkers-
176 - 2017-04-051075San Antonio Rampage-Charlotte Checkers-
178 - 2017-04-071091Bakersfield Condors-San Antonio Rampage-
180 - 2017-04-091111Bakersfield Condors-San Antonio Rampage-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance3656218329
Attendance PCT83.10%83.31%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
16 2495 - 83.17% 154,847$3,406,625$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,197,583$ 1,160,083$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,860,835$ 0$ 1,283,115$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,477,545$ 76 17,764$ 1,350,064$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT