Stockton Heat

GM : Ladislav Mozolic Morale : 53 Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tanner KeroXX100.00764395756956575671565276254646020590
2Max McCormickXX100.00899951607251846264555465254646046580
3Luke AdamXX100.00757672667676824967584559435656032580
4Jakub Vrana (R)XX100.00696773676847436165646358604545033570
5William Carrier (R)X100.00727272717372775165584958464545035570
6Casey BaileyX100.00827499667454554967604263404545032550
7Chandler Stephenson (R)X100.00706973647066695166624257404545040550
8Sergei Tolchinsky (R)XX100.00695899645955564958574556434545034530
9Colin CampbellXX100.00747572657565713959414155404545038510
10Ty LoneyX100.00847799647843434064493562334545022500
11Adam KrauseX100.00767773627737354466543858374545028500
12Cody BeachX100.00607526647651543758393846374545037460
13Chad RuhwedelX100.00766699666675814925564961424747040600
14Julius Honka (R)X100.00696772746878855125634356404545023600
15Trevor Carrick (R)X100.00727072607180875025634257394545044590
16Matt TennysonX100.00714399727651666325535356255151044590
17Reid McNeillX100.00798172638269764025483660334545041570
18Mason Geertsen (R)X100.00767872667945463925463556334545017530
19Julius Bergman (R)X100.00727272637350523925443754354545037520
Scratches
1Joel Armia (R)X86.34784491707456746325625966254949014600
2Braden Christoffer (R)XX77.27616848666941423655423547344545015450
3Jamie OleksiakX84.51949970769757655625504670255555028640
TEAM AVERAGE97.6475707667745864494854455936474703255
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Ouellette100.0070754961718263747772754545041660
2Kevin Poulin100.0062805972596752645958614849036600
Scratches
1Philippe Desrosiers (R)100.0057755071535952615353554444020560
TEAM AVERAGE100.006377536861695666636164464603261
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Travis Green58596961496357CAN432750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Jakub VranaStockton Heat (CGY)LW/RW35719267202956112006.25%458316.68369271170000382143.33%6000000.8911000111
Max McCormickStockton Heat (CGY)C/LW391212241251512982970012.37%968717.641232110410131065051.00%50200000.7001010313
William CarrierStockton Heat (CGY)LW39121224918053581040011.54%1154413.952131564000081057.89%3800000.8800000122
Tanner KeroStockton Heat (CGY)C/LW279142372012115113007.96%1553519.84268309900041001357.77%61800000.8600000130
Julius HonkaStockton Heat (CGY)D39317203340675346006.52%4689122.85257291480111154000.00%000000.4500000001
Luke AdamStockton Heat (CGY)C/LW39414184475738679005.06%970318.04358181210002840055.24%48700000.5100001020
Chad RuhwedelStockton Heat (CGY)D331061652605831510019.61%5568520.77527291140001130300.00%000000.4700000023
Joel ArmiaStockton Heat (CGY)RW209716400738780011.54%738719.3723524660001752134.10%21700000.8311000111
Casey BaileyStockton Heat (CGY)RW3559143140375272006.94%553215.2134717109000181049.02%5100000.5300000000
Matt TennysonStockton Heat (CGY)D3968142200424666009.09%3070818.16336371020000111100.00%000000.4000000011
Trevor CarrickStockton Heat (CGY)D392111312360783332006.25%3370918.190111892000095010.00%000000.3700000100
Jamie OleksiakStockton Heat (CGY)D1921113-1180712740005.00%1639120.6019102671000161200.00%000000.6600000111
Chandler StephensonStockton Heat (CGY)C395712-2140407353009.43%345511.681125340000140053.23%52600100.5300000011
Sergei TolchinskyStockton Heat (CGY)LW/RW35471162085048008.33%548413.840003230001491152.94%3400000.4500000011
Reid McNeillStockton Heat (CGY)D392574360831621009.52%5254413.97101628000047000.00%000000.2600000000
Colin CampbellStockton Heat (CGY)LW/RW39235-6180363235005.71%539510.14000020000341052.63%3800000.2500000000
Mason GeertsenStockton Heat (CGY)D37044-222054155000.00%1840911.0700013000037000.00%000000.2000000000
Ty LoneyStockton Heat (CGY)RW32123-795202728003.57%52387.4500001000000027.78%1800000.2500001000
Adam KrauseStockton Heat (CGY)C35123-380213922004.55%11845.2800019000010056.50%20000000.3200000000
Julius BergmanStockton Heat (CGY)D39112-616028570014.29%162787.15000011000027000.00%000000.1400000000
Braden ChristofferStockton Heat (CGY)C/LW33022-12011126000.00%01193.63000020000190041.84%9800000.3300000000
Cody BeachStockton Heat (CGY)RW39101-61402211100010.00%22085.34000112000000051.28%3900000.1000000000
Team Total or Average7709817327144409159799571125008.71%3471068013.87294877308134211215120820752.15%292600100.512301291615
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Martin OuelletteStockton Heat (CGY)39211350.9232.372334029211990141.0002390831
Kevin PoulinStockton Heat (CGY)10000.7505.461100140000.0000039000
Team Total or Average40211350.9232.382346029312030141.00023939831


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam KrauseStockton Heat (CGY)C251991-09-21No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$Link
Braden Christoffer (Out of Payroll)Stockton Heat (CGY)C/LW221994-08-02Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$700,000$700,000$Link
Casey BaileyStockton Heat (CGY)RW251991-10-27No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNo3RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$675,000$Link
Chad RuhwedelStockton Heat (CGY)D261990-05-07No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Chandler StephensonStockton Heat (CGY)C221994-04-22Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2ELCPro & Farm725,833$306,463$725,833$306,463$725,833$Link
Cody BeachStockton Heat (CGY)RW241992-08-08No190 Lbs6 ft5NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Colin CampbellStockton Heat (CGY)LW/RW251991-04-16No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Jakub VranaStockton Heat (CGY)LW/RW201996-02-28Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNo3ELCPro & Farm832,500$351,500$832,500$351,500$832,500$832,500$Link
Jamie Oleksiak (Out of Payroll)Stockton Heat (CGY)D231992-12-20No250 Lbs6 ft7NoNo1RFAPro & Farm918,750$387,917$918,750$387,917$Link
Joel Armia (Out of Payroll)Stockton Heat (CGY)RW231993-05-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$Link
Julius BergmanStockton Heat (CGY)D211995-11-02Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNo3ELCPro & Farm714,167$301,537$714,167$301,537$714,167$714,167$Link
Julius HonkaStockton Heat (CGY)D201995-12-02Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Kevin PoulinStockton Heat (CGY)G261990-04-11No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Luke AdamStockton Heat (CGY)C/LW261990-06-17No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$337,778$800,000$337,778$Link
Martin OuelletteStockton Heat (CGY)G241991-12-29No160 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Mason GeertsenStockton Heat (CGY)D211995-04-18Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNo2ELCPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$Link
Matt TennysonStockton Heat (CGY)D261990-04-23No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,450,000$612,222$1,450,000$612,222$Link
Max McCormickStockton Heat (CGY)C/LW241992-05-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Philippe DesrosiersStockton Heat (CGY)G211995-08-15Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2ELCPro & Farm667,500$281,833$667,500$281,833$667,500$Link
Reid McNeillStockton Heat (CGY)D241992-04-29No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$Link
Sergei TolchinskyStockton Heat (CGY)LW/RW211995-02-03Yes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNo4ELCPro & Farm900,000$380,000$900,000$380,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Tanner KeroStockton Heat (CGY)C/LW241992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,650,000$696,667$1,650,000$696,667$Link
Trevor CarrickStockton Heat (CGY)D221994-07-04Yes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2ELCPro & Farm733,333$309,629$733,333$309,629$733,333$Link
Ty LoneyStockton Heat (CGY)RW241992-03-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNo3RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$675,000$Link
William CarrierStockton Heat (CGY)LW211994-12-20Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2ELCPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2523.20195 Lbs6 ft11.84797,683$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max McCormickTanner Kero40122
2Jakub VranaLuke AdamCasey Bailey30122
3William CarrierChandler StephensonSergei Tolchinsky20122
4Colin CampbellAdam KrauseTy Loney10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chad RuhwedelJulius Honka40122
2Trevor CarrickMatt Tennyson30122
3Reid McNeillMason Geertsen20122
4Julius BergmanChad Ruhwedel10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max McCormickTanner Kero60122
2Jakub VranaLuke AdamCasey Bailey40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chad RuhwedelJulius Honka60122
2Trevor CarrickMatt Tennyson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Kero60122
2Max McCormickJakub Vrana40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chad RuhwedelJulius Honka60122
2Trevor CarrickMatt Tennyson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Chad RuhwedelJulius Honka60122
2Tanner Kero40122Trevor CarrickMatt Tennyson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Kero60122
2Max McCormickJakub Vrana40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chad RuhwedelJulius Honka60122
2Trevor CarrickMatt Tennyson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max McCormickTanner KeroChad RuhwedelJulius Honka
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max McCormickTanner KeroChad RuhwedelJulius Honka
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cody Beach, William Carrier, Chandler StephensonCody Beach, William CarrierChandler Stephenson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Reid McNeill, Mason Geertsen, Julius BergmanReid McNeillMason Geertsen, Julius Bergman
Penalty Shots
, Tanner Kero, Max McCormick, Jakub Vrana, Luke Adam
Goalie
#1 : Martin Ouellette, #2 : Kevin Poulin
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Tanner Kero, Max McCormick, Jakub Vrana, Luke Adam, William Carrier, William Carrier, Casey Bailey, Chandler Stephenson, Sergei Tolchinsky, Colin Campbell
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Chad Ruhwedel, Julius Honka, Trevor Carrick, Matt Tennyson, Reid McNeill


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Tucson Roadrunners851011002921842101000161064300010013112170.70829528100452630526140638244015275829825738718.42%40977.50%0742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257
Charlotte Checkers21000100220210001002200000000000030.5002350045263057040638244015591726521100.00%110100.00%0742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257
Milwaukee Admirals11000000211110000002110000000000031.00024600452630543406382440153072229111.11%10100.00%0742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257
San Antonio Rampage2110000045-12110000045-10000000000030.5004711104526305654063824401557141643900.00%80100.00%0742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257
Bakersfield Condors622011001717031001100107331200000710-380.44417284500452630517440638244015214558916520420.00%40880.00%0742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257
San Diego Gulls835000001724-7422000001010041300000714-790.37517314820452630525540638244015235776418537616.22%30583.33%0742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257
Texas Stars1000010023-11000010023-10000000000000.00024600452630544406382440152956158112.50%30100.00%0742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257
Ontario Reign6210111022148321000001147300011101110190.50022375901452630518640638244015169678115827725.93%37683.78%1742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257
San Jose Barracuda52300000101001100000020241300000810-260.40010192911452630514240638244015139374612818633.33%23386.96%0742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257
Vs Division410120231089-14740120089-103801110000352.91781523104526305152406382440151162624802627.69%120100.00%0742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257
Vs Conference31121202410767601794013004332111438011103344-11410.44176133209424526305979406382440159322793307681392517.99%1532285.62%1742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257
Since Last GM Reset3917130351010597821115023005942171868012104655-9580.496105185290424526305124040638244015120736142810251773218.08%1933183.94%1742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257
Total3917130351010597821115023005942171868012104655-9580.496105185290424526305124040638244015120736142810251773218.08%1933183.94%1742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%917608917310519257

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3958W210518529012401207361428102542
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
391713351010597
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2111523005942
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
186812104655
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1773218.08%1933183.94%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
406382440154526305
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
742139453.23%767143853.34%30958353.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
917608917310519257


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2016-10-1522San Jose Barracuda0Stockton Heat2WBoxScore
8 - 2016-10-1931Texas Stars3Stockton Heat2LXBoxScore
10 - 2016-10-2142Tucson Roadrunners2Stockton Heat3WXBoxScore
15 - 2016-10-2669Stockton Heat2San Diego Gulls4LBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2884Stockton Heat3Tucson Roadrunners2WBoxScore
19 - 2016-10-30104Stockton Heat3Tucson Roadrunners4LXBoxScore
20 - 2016-10-31115Ontario Reign1Stockton Heat4WBoxScore
24 - 2016-11-04134San Diego Gulls2Stockton Heat4WBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05148San Diego Gulls4Stockton Heat2LBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08169Bakersfield Condors3Stockton Heat2LXBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11187San Antonio Rampage1Stockton Heat2WBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12202San Antonio Rampage4Stockton Heat2LBoxScore
38 - 2016-11-18229Ontario Reign3Stockton Heat2LBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19241Stockton Heat2Bakersfield Condors4LBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-23262Stockton Heat3Ontario Reign4LXBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26287Stockton Heat2Tucson Roadrunners1WBoxScore
47 - 2016-11-27292Stockton Heat5Tucson Roadrunners4WBoxScore
50 - 2016-11-30302Charlotte Checkers1Stockton Heat2WBoxScore
52 - 2016-12-02313San Diego Gulls3Stockton Heat2LBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03328San Diego Gulls1Stockton Heat2WBoxScore
57 - 2016-12-07349Charlotte Checkers1Stockton Heat0LXBoxScore
58 - 2016-12-08350Stockton Heat4San Jose Barracuda1WBoxScore
60 - 2016-12-10375Stockton Heat2Bakersfield Condors4LBoxScore
64 - 2016-12-14392Stockton Heat4Ontario Reign3WXBoxScore
66 - 2016-12-16404Stockton Heat2San Diego Gulls1WBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17417Stockton Heat2San Diego Gulls7LBoxScore
70 - 2016-12-20428Stockton Heat1San Jose Barracuda3LBoxScore
76 - 2016-12-26449Stockton Heat2San Jose Barracuda4LBoxScore
78 - 2016-12-28465Tucson Roadrunners2Stockton Heat5WBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-30480Ontario Reign0Stockton Heat5WBoxScore
81 - 2016-12-31490Stockton Heat4Ontario Reign3WXXBoxScore
83 - 2017-01-02507Tucson Roadrunners3Stockton Heat2LBoxScore
87 - 2017-01-06528Tucson Roadrunners3Stockton Heat6WBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07543Milwaukee Admirals1Stockton Heat2WBoxScore
92 - 2017-01-11558Stockton Heat1San Diego Gulls2LBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13572Stockton Heat3Bakersfield Condors2WBoxScore
95 - 2017-01-14574Stockton Heat1San Jose Barracuda2LBoxScore
101 - 2017-01-20617Bakersfield Condors1Stockton Heat4WBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-21631Bakersfield Condors3Stockton Heat4WXBoxScore
106 - 2017-01-25652San Jose Barracuda-Stockton Heat-
108 - 2017-01-27663Stockton Heat-Milwaukee Admirals-
109 - 2017-01-28673Stockton Heat-Grand Rapids Griffins-
115 - 2017-02-03696Stockton Heat-Bakersfield Condors-
116 - 2017-02-04711Bakersfield Condors-Stockton Heat-
122 - 2017-02-10734Stockton Heat-Charlotte Checkers-
123 - 2017-02-11741Stockton Heat-Charlotte Checkers-
129 - 2017-02-17785San Jose Barracuda-Stockton Heat-
130 - 2017-02-18798Bakersfield Condors-Stockton Heat-
134 - 2017-02-22817Texas Stars-Stockton Heat-
137 - 2017-02-25841Stockton Heat-Bakersfield Condors-
138 - 2017-02-26850Texas Stars-Stockton Heat-
141 - 2017-03-01858Ontario Reign-Stockton Heat-
143 - 2017-03-03867Stockton Heat-Ontario Reign-
144 - 2017-03-04881San Jose Barracuda-Stockton Heat-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
148 - 2017-03-08900Bakersfield Condors-Stockton Heat-
151 - 2017-03-11922Stockton Heat-Bakersfield Condors-
152 - 2017-03-12933Grand Rapids Griffins-Stockton Heat-
155 - 2017-03-15942Stockton Heat-San Diego Gulls-
157 - 2017-03-17956Stockton Heat-San Jose Barracuda-
158 - 2017-03-18972San Jose Barracuda-Stockton Heat-
164 - 2017-03-24999Stockton Heat-Texas Stars-
165 - 2017-03-251011Stockton Heat-Texas Stars-
168 - 2017-03-281027Stockton Heat-Texas Stars-
171 - 2017-03-311044Stockton Heat-San Antonio Rampage-
172 - 2017-04-011058Stockton Heat-San Antonio Rampage-
176 - 2017-04-051080San Diego Gulls-Stockton Heat-
179 - 2017-04-081105San Jose Barracuda-Stockton Heat-
180 - 2017-04-091116Stockton Heat-San Jose Barracuda-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance3436317187
Attendance PCT81.82%81.84%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
13 2455 - 81.83% 152,393$3,200,260$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,439,833$ 979,833$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
2,033,202$ 0$ 1,599,918$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,590,687$ 76 13,971$ 1,061,796$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT