Chicago Wolves

GM : Mark VanStrepen Morale : 61 Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler Kennedy (A)XX100.00684291746759637440725969257377056640
2Ryan White (C)XXX100.00957162707457766470596972256566050640
3Dustin JeffreyXX100.00827599607573756271676068566060063630
4Kyle CliffordX100.00869973758149865638615758257073051610
5Brandon DeFazioX100.00747573647581875566575960564545061600
6Taylor BeckXX100.00747573697669725767595961565657055600
7Tye McGinnXX100.00757672777674785367585360505656052600
8Justin DowlingX100.00766899656871745467664761454545052580
9Nic Kerdiles (R)XX100.00677547707563645666566057574444018570
10Tobias Lindberg (R)XX100.00827599657652515168614664444545040560
11Paul ThompsonX100.00707073587073785265595058484545053560
12Aaron Palushaj (R)XX100.00696872726852524863574456425252023540
13Joel Edmundson (R)X100.00917774788162676425575274255353052660
14Andre Benoit (A)X100.00786999686975815025604562396363068620
15Chris WidemanX100.00664285726560856425565569255252053620
16Tim ErixonX100.00747572697565694525563758355656043590
17Gustav Olofsson (R)X100.00827499737549504625563863354545047580
18Steven DelisleX100.00838872608869754125493862354545040580
Scratches
1Stephen GiontaXX92.57675185816456896145635686256668052650
2Michael MerschX100.00804499697351875532555170254545019580
3John AlbertX100.00786999646975814964584462424545019560
4Michael Bunting (R)X100.00696772636752534760534456424444018510
5Dylan Labbe (R)X100.00727272667248513625373854364444019510
TEAM AVERAGE99.6876698169736271544958506339535304459
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Forsberg100.0067906566627261716461654545060640
2Leland Irving (R)100.0065906464606954675958624444051610
Scratches
1Matt O'Connor (R)100.0055906172485941554544504444019540
TEAM AVERAGE100.006290636757675264565459444404360
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ben Simon39606245484063USA371500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Stephen GiontaChicago Wolves (STL)C/RW47142640128032158189007.41%1891019.37111125120410141014346.86%55700100.8811000333
Ryan WhiteChicago Wolves (STL)C/LW/RW4514213511700153109199007.04%1282918.444711681880115802153.89%64200000.8401000233
Dustin JeffreyChicago Wolves (STL)C/LW47132235171404367146008.90%1290219.205914442130001993157.75%14200000.7800000513
Tyler KennedyChicago Wolves (STL)LW/RW46171734940271071700010.00%1184818.4477147321010151741145.59%6800010.8002000312
Brandon DeFazioChicago Wolves (STL)LW4781523101606740660012.12%1270414.991451618300011426052.59%38600000.6500000111
Kyle CliffordChicago Wolves (STL)LW45815238531510549800010.00%757312.75224540000060047.73%8800000.8000001012
Andre BenoitChicago Wolves (STL)D4261521222604728480012.50%3992722.0823524186000059100.00%100000.4500000001
Chris WidemanChicago Wolves (STL)D4741721040154884004.76%44103021.93279551950001161200.00%100000.4100000000
Joel EdmundsonChicago Wolves (STL)D404172154601105043009.30%4274118.5401111300110112100.00%000000.5700000121
Taylor BeckChicago Wolves (STL)LW/RW4761420152206949115005.22%079917.01022321900001391051.67%6000000.5000000231
Justin DowlingChicago Wolves (STL)C4741115080188781004.94%763813.58033131140110220054.74%57000000.4700000000
Tye McGinnChicago Wolves (STL)LW/RW477714-348108273102006.86%659012.572131093000031261.76%3400010.4700100102
Tobias LindbergChicago Wolves (STL)LW/RW4148120155324557007.02%652712.861012340000550050.00%5600000.4600010001
Gustav OlofssonChicago Wolves (STL)D46291173004023190010.53%4664013.9100021600009100.00%000000.3400000020
Paul ThompsonChicago Wolves (STL)RW475611111401323320015.63%23367.1700002000003051.85%2700000.6500000010
Tim ErixonChicago Wolves (STL)D4618916400842025004.00%3683118.0700063800016600100.00%100000.2200000001
Steven DelisleChicago Wolves (STL)D45358134357817160018.75%3158412.99000222000027000.00%000000.2700001000
Aaron PalushajChicago Wolves (STL)LW/RW5011320244000.00%0367.2700004000010068.18%2200000.5500000000
Nic KerdilesChicago Wolves (STL)C/LW210112041100100.00%02211.0800001000000071.43%700000.9000000000
Michael MerschChicago Wolves (STL)LW900010061123000.00%3829.1400034000040025.00%800000.0000000000
Michael BuntingChicago Wolves (STL)LW1000000000000.00%011.130000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
Dylan LabbeChicago Wolves (STL)D6000200510000.00%28414.150000200004000.00%000000.0000000000
John AlbertChicago Wolves (STL)C1000000310000.00%088.4500000000000050.00%600000.0000000000
Team Total or Average79612123435516046535103510111500008.07%3361265215.89275784417198023519117326852.20%267600120.5614112181821
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Anton ForsbergChicago Wolves (STL)38231320.9212.00228503769650201.0004383542
Leland IrvingChicago Wolves (STL)95310.9082.5354601232490010.0002938110
Team Total or Average47281630.9182.102831049912140210.66764741652


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron PalushajChicago Wolves (STL)LW/RW271989-09-06Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Andre BenoitChicago Wolves (STL)D321984-01-06No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$733,333$309,629$800,000$Link
Anton ForsbergChicago Wolves (STL)G231992-11-26No176 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$655,000$276,556$Link
Brandon DeFazioChicago Wolves (STL)LW281988-09-13No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNo3UFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$675,000$Link
Chris WidemanChicago Wolves (STL)D261990-01-06No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$306,111$725,000$306,111$Link
Dustin JeffreyChicago Wolves (STL)C/LW281988-02-26No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$Link
Dylan LabbeChicago Wolves (STL)D211995-01-08Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2ELCPro & Farm692,500$292,389$692,500$292,389$692,500$Link
Gustav OlofssonChicago Wolves (STL)D211994-11-30Yes191 Lbs6 ft4NoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Joel EdmundsonChicago Wolves (STL)D231993-06-28Yes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNo1RFAPro & Farm742,500$313,500$742,500$313,500$Link
John AlbertChicago Wolves (STL)C271989-01-18No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$750,000$Link
Justin DowlingChicago Wolves (STL)C261990-09-30No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNo4RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$1,000,000$422,222$675,000$675,000$675,000$Link
Kyle CliffordChicago Wolves (STL)LW251991-01-12No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,300,000$548,889$1,200,000$506,667$Link
Leland IrvingChicago Wolves (STL)G281988-04-10Yes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNo3UFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$675,000$Link
Matt O'ConnorChicago Wolves (STL)G241992-02-14Yes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNo3RFAPro & Farm775,000$327,222$775,000$327,222$775,000$775,000$Link
Michael BuntingChicago Wolves (STL)LW211995-09-17Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Michael MerschChicago Wolves (STL)LW241992-10-01No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2RFAPro & Farm786,667$332,148$786,667$332,148$786,667$Link
Nic KerdilesChicago Wolves (STL)C/LW221994-01-11Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Paul ThompsonChicago Wolves (STL)RW271988-11-30No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$750,000$Link
Ryan WhiteChicago Wolves (STL)C/LW/RW281988-03-16No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$380,000$900,000$380,000$900,000$Link
Stephen Gionta (Out of Payroll)Chicago Wolves (STL)C/RW331983-10-09No185 Lbs5 ft7NoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$633,333$1,500,000$633,333$Link
Steven DelisleChicago Wolves (STL)D261990-07-29No234 Lbs6 ft6NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Taylor BeckChicago Wolves (STL)LW/RW251991-05-13No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$Link
Tim ErixonChicago Wolves (STL)D251991-02-24No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$750,000$Link
Tobias LindbergChicago Wolves (STL)LW/RW211995-07-22Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2ELCPro & Farm693,333$292,741$693,333$292,741$693,333$Link
Tye McGinnChicago Wolves (STL)LW/RW261990-07-29No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$Link
Tyler KennedyChicago Wolves (STL)LW/RW301986-07-14No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1UFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2625.65196 Lbs6 ft11.73800,577$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordRyan WhiteTaylor Beck40122
2Tyler KennedyDustin JeffreyBrandon DeFazio30122
3Tobias LindbergJustin DowlingTye McGinn20122
4Aaron PalushajNic KerdilesPaul Thompson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitTim Erixon45122
2Chris WidemanJoel Edmundson35122
3Gustav OlofssonSteven Delisle10122
4Chris WidemanJoel Edmundson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nic KerdilesRyan WhiteBrandon DeFazio60122
2Tyler KennedyDustin JeffreyTaylor Beck40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BenoitTobias Lindberg60122
2Justin DowlingJoel Edmundson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin JeffreyTyler Kennedy60122
2Nic KerdilesTaylor Beck40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris WidemanBrandon DeFazio60122
2Joel EdmundsonRyan White40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin Jeffrey60122Chris WidemanRyan White60122
2Nic Kerdiles40122Joel EdmundsonTyler Kennedy40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin JeffreyRyan White60122
2Nic KerdilesTaylor Beck40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris WidemanTyler Kennedy60122
2Andre BenoitTobias Lindberg40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nic KerdilesDustin JeffreyTaylor BeckRyan WhiteTyler Kennedy
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler KennedyDustin JeffreyNic KerdilesJoel EdmundsonAndre Benoit
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Clifford, Brandon DeFazio, Tobias LindbergKyle Clifford, Nic KerdilesTobias Lindberg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tim Erixon, Andre Benoit, Chris WidemanJoel EdmundsonTim Erixon, Steven Delisle
Penalty Shots
Dustin Jeffrey, Brandon DeFazio, Ryan White, Taylor Beck, Tyler Kennedy
Goalie
#1 : Leland Irving, #2 : Anton Forsberg
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Dustin Jeffrey, Tyler Kennedy, Nic Kerdiles, Brandon DeFazio, Ryan White, Taylor Beck, Taylor Beck, Tobias Lindberg, Kyle Clifford, Justin Dowling, Tye McGinn
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Joel Edmundson, Andre Benoit, Chris Wideman, Tim Erixon, Steven Delisle


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Charlotte Checkers5410000014683210000075222000000716120.8001426400151384531685785275651011427407429517.24%18383.33%1995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%1223838994360621327
Rockford Icehogs944000102923642100010141045230000015132130.48129528100513845336657852756510219509321642614.29%321165.63%0995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%1223838994360621327
Cleveland Monsters40300001712-52020000046-22010000136-300.0007132000513845313257852756510114415111329413.79%15380.00%0995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%1223838994360621327
Grand Rapids Griffins7420010021156321000001073421001001183120.57121385910513845320957852756510192756515024416.67%30390.00%1995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%1223838994360621327
Milwaukee Admirals10530200031211064200000181084110200013112190.63331609102513845335657852756510254781052386469.38%44393.18%0995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%1223838994360621327
San Antonio Rampage2020000036-3000000000002020000036-300.0003580051384538057852756510602317371000.00%5260.00%0995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%1223838994360621327
Iowa Wild651000002112922000000743431000001486150.83321385900513845324157852756510135405413937718.92%24483.33%0995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%1223838994360621327
Manitoba Moose32000100752110000003122100010044060.6677142101513845393578527565101062642731516.67%21290.48%0995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%1223838994360621327
Texas Stars11000000413110000004130000000000031.00046100051384532957852756510217415400.00%10100.00%0995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%1223838994360621327
Vs Conference472516022111371013622147000106744232511902201705713800.567137252389145138453167457852756510121536747110552543312.99%1903183.68%2995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%1223838994360621327
Since Last GM Reset472516022111371013622147000106744232511902201705713800.567137252389145138453167457852756510121536747110552543312.99%1903183.68%2995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%1223838994360621327
Total472516022111371013622147000106744232511902201705713800.567137252389145138453167457852756510121536747110552543312.99%1903183.68%2995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%1223838994360621327

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4780W113725238916741215367471105514
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4725162211137101
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2214700106744
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2511922017057
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
810100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2543312.99%1903183.68%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
578527565105138453
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
995185053.78%826148555.62%38268555.77%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1223838994360621327


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2016-10-142Chicago Wolves1Grand Rapids Griffins2LXBoxScore
4 - 2016-10-1517Grand Rapids Griffins2Chicago Wolves4WBoxScore
8 - 2016-10-1930Milwaukee Admirals3Chicago Wolves2LBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-2253Chicago Wolves1San Antonio Rampage3LBoxScore
12 - 2016-10-2359Chicago Wolves2San Antonio Rampage3LBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2881Chicago Wolves2Rockford Icehogs4LBoxScore
18 - 2016-10-2995Rockford Icehogs3Chicago Wolves2LBoxScore
19 - 2016-10-30101Cleveland Monsters4Chicago Wolves3LBoxScore
24 - 2016-11-04131Chicago Wolves5Milwaukee Admirals4WBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05138Chicago Wolves2Grand Rapids Griffins4LBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08164Chicago Wolves2Iowa Wild4LBoxScore
29 - 2016-11-09170Chicago Wolves3Milwaukee Admirals2WXBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11177Chicago Wolves0Cleveland Monsters2LBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12189Chicago Wolves3Cleveland Monsters4LXXBoxScore
38 - 2016-11-18225Chicago Wolves3Iowa Wild1WBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19238Iowa Wild2Chicago Wolves3WBoxScore
42 - 2016-11-22247Chicago Wolves4Charlotte Checkers0WBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-23252Chicago Wolves3Charlotte Checkers1WBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26284Rockford Icehogs1Chicago Wolves2WXXBoxScore
47 - 2016-11-27290Manitoba Moose1Chicago Wolves3WBoxScore
50 - 2016-11-30299Texas Stars1Chicago Wolves4WBoxScore
52 - 2016-12-02310Chicago Wolves1Rockford Icehogs2LBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03323Iowa Wild2Chicago Wolves4WBoxScore
55 - 2016-12-05338Chicago Wolves4Iowa Wild2WBoxScore
57 - 2016-12-07343Chicago Wolves4Grand Rapids Griffins1WBoxScore
60 - 2016-12-10368Chicago Wolves3Milwaukee Admirals2WXBoxScore
61 - 2016-12-11379Grand Rapids Griffins1Chicago Wolves3WBoxScore
65 - 2016-12-15393Grand Rapids Griffins4Chicago Wolves3LBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17413Cleveland Monsters2Chicago Wolves1LBoxScore
68 - 2016-12-18422Rockford Icehogs3Chicago Wolves6WBoxScore
71 - 2016-12-21435Chicago Wolves5Rockford Icehogs1WBoxScore
72 - 2016-12-22439Milwaukee Admirals0Chicago Wolves1WBoxScore
76 - 2016-12-26448Chicago Wolves2Milwaukee Admirals3LBoxScore
78 - 2016-12-28463Chicago Wolves1Rockford Icehogs4LBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-30475Milwaukee Admirals1Chicago Wolves4WBoxScore
81 - 2016-12-31481Chicago Wolves5Iowa Wild1WBoxScore
83 - 2017-01-02502Charlotte Checkers1Chicago Wolves0LBoxScore
84 - 2017-01-03509Charlotte Checkers3Chicago Wolves4WBoxScore
87 - 2017-01-06524Rockford Icehogs3Chicago Wolves4WBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07538Charlotte Checkers1Chicago Wolves3WBoxScore
89 - 2017-01-08548Chicago Wolves6Rockford Icehogs2WBoxScore
92 - 2017-01-11556Milwaukee Admirals3Chicago Wolves5WBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13567Chicago Wolves3Manitoba Moose4LXBoxScore
96 - 2017-01-15587Chicago Wolves1Manitoba Moose0WBoxScore
101 - 2017-01-20608Chicago Wolves4Grand Rapids Griffins1WBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-21627Milwaukee Admirals3Chicago Wolves2LBoxScore
103 - 2017-01-22636Milwaukee Admirals0Chicago Wolves4WBoxScore
107 - 2017-01-26653Chicago Wolves-Cleveland Monsters-
109 - 2017-01-28672Chicago Wolves-Cleveland Monsters-
115 - 2017-02-03691Grand Rapids Griffins-Chicago Wolves-
116 - 2017-02-04706Rockford Icehogs-Chicago Wolves-
119 - 2017-02-07718Chicago Wolves-Rockford Icehogs-
122 - 2017-02-10735San Antonio Rampage-Chicago Wolves-
123 - 2017-02-11744Chicago Wolves-Milwaukee Admirals-
124 - 2017-02-12757San Antonio Rampage-Chicago Wolves-
129 - 2017-02-17782Chicago Wolves-Texas Stars-
130 - 2017-02-18795Chicago Wolves-Texas Stars-
134 - 2017-02-22813Cleveland Monsters-Chicago Wolves-
137 - 2017-02-25839Iowa Wild-Chicago Wolves-
138 - 2017-02-26847Iowa Wild-Chicago Wolves-
144 - 2017-03-04877Cleveland Monsters-Chicago Wolves-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2017-03-05887Manitoba Moose-Chicago Wolves-
149 - 2017-03-09901Cleveland Monsters-Chicago Wolves-
151 - 2017-03-11915Chicago Wolves-Milwaukee Admirals-
155 - 2017-03-15941Texas Stars-Chicago Wolves-
157 - 2017-03-17946Chicago Wolves-Grand Rapids Griffins-
158 - 2017-03-18967Grand Rapids Griffins-Chicago Wolves-
161 - 2017-03-21979Chicago Wolves-Cleveland Monsters-
162 - 2017-03-22986Chicago Wolves-Cleveland Monsters-
165 - 2017-03-251005Chicago Wolves-Charlotte Checkers-
166 - 2017-03-261015Chicago Wolves-Charlotte Checkers-
171 - 2017-03-311042Chicago Wolves-Iowa Wild-
172 - 2017-04-011056Cleveland Monsters-Chicago Wolves-
173 - 2017-04-021066Charlotte Checkers-Chicago Wolves-
179 - 2017-04-081103Iowa Wild-Chicago Wolves-
180 - 2017-04-091112Rockford Icehogs-Chicago Wolves-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance3583117909
Attendance PCT81.43%81.40%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
16 2443 - 81.42% 151,660$3,336,520$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,081,500$ 1,077,250$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,514,608$ 0$ 1,225,698$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,426,560$ 76 13,508$ 1,026,608$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT