Milwaukee Admirals

GM : Dan Bacon - INTERIM GM Morale : 28 Team Overall : 54
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler PitlickX100.0081739969735556506760446342474709560
2Tyler RandellX100.00809954647642675225507460254747024560
3Adam Erne (R)XX100.00767772687853535066554960474545012550
4Ryan BourqueX100.00716199606180884758554256404545023540
5Kevin SundherX100.00676572656648465458526055564545021530
6Branden Troock (R)X100.00788072628158614366523858374545020520
7Jared KnightXXX100.00807299737357614060473658344545020520
8Michael BournivalXX100.00717072637152534665593755355657021520
9Ben Johnson (R)X100.00766899636940374856435859564545021520
10Remi Elie (R)X100.00747572697652544161464056384545021510
11Blake Coleman (R)X100.00706973607039365161515555514545024510
12Angelo Miceli (R)X100.00736299666241423750374055384444022470
13Daniel CiampiniXX100.00766799636739393551353955384545021460
14Rasmus RissanenX100.00788072708067734325513959354545021580
15Brandon Montour (R)X100.0071707276715859542567445942454509580
16Kyle CumiskeyX100.00766699756657594625564060364546010570
17Kristian Nakyva (R)X100.00797199687152554025463659344545010550
18Aaron Harstad (R)X100.00737372647440403925463554334545021510
19Frankie SimonelliX100.00717172627250523725413754354545020510
20Matt MacKenzieX100.00797199627136353825404059374545021510
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075728366715153454649445739464601953
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Christopher Gibson100.0067996768607154685958634545021620
2Jordan Binnington (R)100.0061906462556551645453584444021580
Scratches
1Niklas Backstrom100.0053604171465565525453546970019570
2Alex Stalock100.0053645169455665555454795152020550
TEAM AVERAGE100.005978566852625960555564525302058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ray Bennett61715950454649CAN511750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Kevin SundherMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C3381422-4100358684009.52%354416.50088201370000201049.21%69700000.8100000111
Tyler RandellMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW3812618153511652123009.76%665217.173142910900011071126.72%13100000.5511100312
Brandon MontourMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D3211617-10260444941002.44%3967321.03167271270000123000.00%000000.5100000000
Adam ErneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW43511168255515286005.81%1174817.40134221690001910153.10%11300000.4300010100
Ryan BourqueMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW4341115-1380285575005.33%1375317.53066201760001572054.74%9500000.4000000011
Kristian NakyvaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D39113142335402825004.00%4671018.22134121030001114000.00%000000.3900001000
Kyle CumiskeyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D31491352204126310012.90%4259519.223141798000192000.00%000000.4400000111
Blake ColemanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C4310313-151402669680014.71%845110.4900001000011148.20%47300000.5800000001
Rasmus RissanenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D304812-44206732390010.26%3664321.44325201110000112100.00%000000.3700000002
Jared KnightMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW435611-14200359956008.93%962814.612137990000440046.05%51900000.3500000000
Tyler PitlickMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW314711-3120485782004.88%955417.87325201100001960048.09%13100000.4001000020
Branden TroockMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW43178-16380723752001.92%654812.760114380001240067.31%5200000.2900000000
Michael BournivalMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW30347-8200273336008.33%438712.92000060000250069.77%4300000.3600000000
Ben JohnsonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW43336-1580192861004.92%103718.650000120001150052.27%4400000.3200000001
Matt MacKenzieMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D32235-43403411130015.38%2739012.19000110000027000.00%000000.2600000000
Aaron HarstadMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D38033-1426048128000.00%1638810.24000120000048000.00%000000.1500000000
Daniel CiampiniMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW43033-18100172116000.00%33608.3900007000040045.83%2400000.1700000000
Remi ElieMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW30112-1100201116006.25%21595.310004270001450045.21%7300000.2500000000
Angelo MiceliMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C120110203123000.00%1887.38000010000110040.87%11500000.2300000000
Frankie SimonelliMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D32000-3260441414000.00%2347614.87000231000040000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average70968129197-12643915815784929007.32%3141012614.281734512061403000911056347.77%251000000.3912111669
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Christopher GibsonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)3782360.9053.3922334012613220030.6673374222
Jordan BinningtonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)63300.9222.6935700162050000.0000637111
Team Total or Average43112660.9073.2925904014215270030.66734341333


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron HarstadMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D241992-04-27Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Adam ErneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW211995-04-20Yes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2ELCPro & Farm894,167$377,537$894,167$377,537$894,167$Link
Alex StalockMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G291987-07-28No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$750,000$750,000$Link
Angelo MiceliMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C221994-03-01Yes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Ben JohnsonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW221994-06-07Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Blake ColemanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C241991-11-18Yes198 Lbs5 ft10NoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Branden TroockMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW221994-03-19Yes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Brandon MontourMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D221994-04-11Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Christopher GibsonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G231992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$Link
Daniel CiampiniMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW251990-11-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Frankie SimonelliMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D241992-10-29No201 Lbs5 ft10NoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$Link
Jared KnightMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW241992-01-15No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Jordan BinningtonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G231993-07-11Yes167 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$Link
Kevin SundherMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C241992-01-17No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNo5RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$675,000$675,000$675,000$Link
Kristian NakyvaMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D251990-11-17Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Kyle CumiskeyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D291986-12-02No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNo4UFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$675,000$675,000$675,000$Link
Matt MacKenzieMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D251991-10-15No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$750,000$750,000$Link
Michael BournivalMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW241992-05-31No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$Link
Niklas BackstromMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G381978-02-12No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$750,000$750,000$Link
Rasmus RissanenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D251991-07-13No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Remi ElieMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW211995-04-15Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2ELCPro & Farm894,167$377,537$894,167$377,537$894,167$Link
Ryan BourqueMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW251991-01-02No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Tyler PitlickMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW251991-10-31No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNo3RFAPro & Farm775,000$327,222$775,000$327,222$775,000$775,000$Link
Tyler RandellMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW251991-06-15No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2424.63193 Lbs6 ft01.83724,514$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ErneKevin SundherTyler Pitlick40122
2Ryan BourqueJared KnightTyler Randell30122
3Michael BournivalBlake ColemanBranden Troock20122
4Ben JohnsonAngelo MiceliDaniel Ciampini10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon MontourRasmus Rissanen40122
2Kyle CumiskeyKristian Nakyva30122
3Matt MacKenzieFrankie Simonelli20122
4Aaron HarstadBrandon Montour10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ErneKevin SundherTyler Pitlick60122
2Ryan BourqueJared KnightTyler Randell40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon MontourRasmus Rissanen60122
2Kyle CumiskeyKristian Nakyva40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler PitlickTyler Randell60122
2Adam ErneRyan Bourque40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon MontourRasmus Rissanen60122
2Kyle CumiskeyKristian Nakyva40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler Pitlick60122Brandon MontourRasmus Rissanen60122
2Tyler Randell40122Kyle CumiskeyKristian Nakyva40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler PitlickTyler Randell60122
2Adam ErneRyan Bourque40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon MontourRasmus Rissanen60122
2Kyle CumiskeyKristian Nakyva40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam ErneKevin SundherTyler PitlickBrandon MontourRasmus Rissanen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam ErneKevin SundherTyler PitlickBrandon MontourRasmus Rissanen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Remi Elie, Branden Troock, Michael BournivalRemi Elie, Branden TroockMichael Bournival
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt MacKenzie, Frankie Simonelli, Aaron HarstadMatt MacKenzieFrankie Simonelli, Aaron Harstad
Penalty Shots
Tyler Pitlick, Tyler Randell, Adam Erne, Ryan Bourque, Kevin Sundher
Goalie
#1 : Christopher Gibson, #2 : Jordan Binnington
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Tyler Pitlick, Tyler Randell, Adam Erne, Ryan Bourque, Kevin Sundher, Branden Troock, Branden Troock, Jared Knight, Michael Bournival, Ben Johnson, Remi Elie
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brandon Montour, Rasmus Rissanen, Kyle Cumiskey, Kristian Nakyva, Matt MacKenzie


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Charlotte Checkers41200100811-3211000005502010010036-330.25081523004229234123435373401141453956792300.00%24579.17%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
Rockford Icehogs63201000171612010100046-24310000013103110.61117294600422923418443537340114189536215041614.63%23578.26%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
Cleveland Monsters404000001118-700000000000404000001118-700.0001122330042292341284353734011416134509725520.00%24675.00%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
Grand Rapids Griffins603012001223-1140201100815-72010010048-420.1111222340042292341644353734011421848651332827.14%29582.76%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
Chicago Wolves1035002002131-10411002001113-2624000001018-890.300213556104229234254435373401143561041322264436.82%64690.63%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
Stockton Heat1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000123004229234304353734011443131829100.00%9188.89%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
San Antonio Rampage30300000615-91010000025-320200000410-600.00068141042292347143537340114136355062500.00%24675.00%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
Iowa Wild514000001113-2312000008712020000036-330.20011193010422923416443537340114145375014727414.81%22481.82%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
Manitoba Moose1000010023-11000010023-10000000000000.0002460042292342843537340114261122308112.50%60100.00%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
Texas Stars2010001089-1000000000002010001089-110.167814220042292344843537340114872628517342.86%13284.62%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
San Jose Barracuda1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.000000004229234264353734011424121024500.00%5180.00%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
Vs Division28200260016-50370240000025130020016-5284.667123004229234564353734011467252853600.00%14285.71%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
Vs Conference438260261097145-481738024004054-1426518002105791-34290.22597170267304229234122043537340114153041254310282142411.21%2434183.13%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
Since Last GM Reset438260261097145-481738024004054-1426518002105791-34290.22597170267304229234122043537340114153041254310282142411.21%2434183.13%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275
Total438260261097145-481738024004054-1426518002105791-34290.22597170267304229234122043537340114153041254310282142411.21%2434183.13%0680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%9376031091356574275

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4329L19717026712201530412543102830
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43826261097145
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
173824004054
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2651802105791
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
360100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2142411.21%2434183.13%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
435373401144229234
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
680141847.95%845173648.68%32366448.64%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
9376031091356574275


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2016-10-1519Milwaukee Admirals2San Antonio Rampage6LBoxScore
5 - 2016-10-1625Milwaukee Admirals2San Antonio Rampage4LBoxScore
8 - 2016-10-1930Milwaukee Admirals3Chicago Wolves2WBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-2252Milwaukee Admirals2Rockford Icehogs1WBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2879Milwaukee Admirals1Iowa Wild3LBoxScore
18 - 2016-10-2992Iowa Wild1Milwaukee Admirals0LBoxScore
19 - 2016-10-30103Milwaukee Admirals4Rockford Icehogs1WBoxScore
20 - 2016-10-31111Milwaukee Admirals1Rockford Icehogs6LBoxScore
24 - 2016-11-04131Chicago Wolves5Milwaukee Admirals4LBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05140Iowa Wild5Milwaukee Admirals2LBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08165Rockford Icehogs2Milwaukee Admirals3WXBoxScore
29 - 2016-11-09170Chicago Wolves3Milwaukee Admirals2LXBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12191Grand Rapids Griffins5Milwaukee Admirals1LBoxScore
35 - 2016-11-15209Charlotte Checkers3Milwaukee Admirals2LBoxScore
37 - 2016-11-17217Milwaukee Admirals3Cleveland Monsters4LBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19230Milwaukee Admirals2Cleveland Monsters6LBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-23259Grand Rapids Griffins2Milwaukee Admirals1LXBoxScore
45 - 2016-11-25271Milwaukee Admirals6Rockford Icehogs2WBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26280Manitoba Moose3Milwaukee Admirals2LXBoxScore
52 - 2016-12-02304Milwaukee Admirals5Cleveland Monsters6LBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03317Milwaukee Admirals1Cleveland Monsters2LBoxScore
56 - 2016-12-06340Milwaukee Admirals2Iowa Wild3LBoxScore
59 - 2016-12-09352Milwaukee Admirals2Grand Rapids Griffins5LBoxScore
60 - 2016-12-10368Chicago Wolves3Milwaukee Admirals2LXBoxScore
62 - 2016-12-12382San Antonio Rampage5Milwaukee Admirals2LBoxScore
66 - 2016-12-16402Milwaukee Admirals5Texas Stars4WXXBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17416Milwaukee Admirals3Texas Stars5LBoxScore
71 - 2016-12-21432Milwaukee Admirals2Grand Rapids Griffins3LXBoxScore
72 - 2016-12-22439Milwaukee Admirals0Chicago Wolves1LBoxScore
76 - 2016-12-26448Chicago Wolves2Milwaukee Admirals3WBoxScore
78 - 2016-12-28462Iowa Wild1Milwaukee Admirals6WBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-30475Milwaukee Admirals1Chicago Wolves4LBoxScore
83 - 2017-01-02497Grand Rapids Griffins6Milwaukee Admirals3LBoxScore
84 - 2017-01-03511Rockford Icehogs4Milwaukee Admirals1LBoxScore
87 - 2017-01-06527Milwaukee Admirals0San Jose Barracuda4LBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07543Milwaukee Admirals1Stockton Heat2LBoxScore
91 - 2017-01-10550Charlotte Checkers2Milwaukee Admirals3WBoxScore
92 - 2017-01-11556Milwaukee Admirals3Chicago Wolves5LBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13568Grand Rapids Griffins2Milwaukee Admirals3WXBoxScore
98 - 2017-01-17598Milwaukee Admirals0Charlotte Checkers2LBoxScore
99 - 2017-01-18601Milwaukee Admirals3Charlotte Checkers4LXBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-21627Milwaukee Admirals3Chicago Wolves2WBoxScore
103 - 2017-01-22636Milwaukee Admirals0Chicago Wolves4LBoxScore
105 - 2017-01-24641Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
108 - 2017-01-27663Stockton Heat-Milwaukee Admirals-
109 - 2017-01-28675San Jose Barracuda-Milwaukee Admirals-
115 - 2017-02-03693Rockford Icehogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
116 - 2017-02-04701Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
119 - 2017-02-07717Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
122 - 2017-02-10737Rockford Icehogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
123 - 2017-02-11744Chicago Wolves-Milwaukee Admirals-
124 - 2017-02-12758Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford Icehogs-
127 - 2017-02-15771San Antonio Rampage-Milwaukee Admirals-
129 - 2017-02-17780Charlotte Checkers-Milwaukee Admirals-
131 - 2017-02-19804Charlotte Checkers-Milwaukee Admirals-
136 - 2017-02-24819Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
137 - 2017-02-25833Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
140 - 2017-02-28851Milwaukee Admirals-Charlotte Checkers-
141 - 2017-03-01855Milwaukee Admirals-Charlotte Checkers-
144 - 2017-03-04873Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
148 - 2017-03-08894Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
150 - 2017-03-10910Rockford Icehogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
151 - 2017-03-11915Chicago Wolves-Milwaukee Admirals-
154 - 2017-03-14936Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford Icehogs-
157 - 2017-03-17954Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
158 - 2017-03-18968Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
159 - 2017-03-19976Grand Rapids Griffins-Milwaukee Admirals-
163 - 2017-03-23990Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
164 - 2017-03-24998Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
166 - 2017-03-261020Grand Rapids Griffins-Milwaukee Admirals-
169 - 2017-03-291030Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
172 - 2017-04-011051Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
173 - 2017-04-021065Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
178 - 2017-04-071090Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
179 - 2017-04-081098Rockford Icehogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
180 - 2017-04-091115Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance2765113590
Attendance PCT81.33%79.94%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
21 2426 - 80.86% 150,954$2,566,226$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,738,834$ 843,834$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,489,932$ 0$ 1,056,599$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,170,044$ 76 13,827$ 1,050,852$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT