Cleveland Monsters

GM : Mike McComish Morale : 69 Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris BourqueX100.00636073676082866263676357595050059610
2Connor Brown (R)X100.00716099766171736162656061574545061610
3John McCarthyXX100.00807299747275805467635163485656054610
4Colin McDonaldX100.00787972727967705569615662516061064610
5Rich Clune (A)XX100.00979967667546556225605068256061056590
6Bracken KearnsXX100.00717172637157566066626260564545071580
7Ryan HamiltonX100.00777972637971755466535961564748055580
8Bill ArnoldX100.00837799607867714866544564424545059560
9Emile Poirier (R)XX100.00696973697070754863574455424545058550
10Brett SutterXXX100.00727373687381904160474055395151055540
11Dominik UherXX100.00727373687468744362494056394545034530
12Ryan MartindaleX100.00827699627641394767564363424545054530
13Aaron JohnsonX100.00747472757463665125654159386666024610
14Adam Pelech (R)X100.00878299618361654325503966364545019580
15David ShieldsX100.00837699627654564625544163384545058570
16Kevin GravelX100.00737272637367724725564158394545058570
17Tommy HughesX100.00808272688359644025453760354545046570
18Dennis RobertsonX100.00767872627865713925443757354545036560
19Dillon Heatherington (R)X100.00747472667552534425553757354545059550
20Patrick McNally (R)X100.00776999637043443625393658344545041520
Scratches
1Tim Bozon (R)X100.00807299627245463856403959374444022490
TEAM AVERAGE100.0077758266746266494754466042494905057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Leighton100.0070997170647960746865704545051670
2Richard Bachman100.0061906164536355645555594747051590
Scratches
1Allen York100.0050504570505050505050504545020510
TEAM AVERAGE100.006080596856645563585760464604159
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Tippett69586457977748CAN522800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Bracken KearnsCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW402220422016054901470014.97%869117.296814341590001174254.15%84400001.2100000364
John McCarthyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW40132336780361271130011.50%1182220.55268301670007963157.63%103600000.8800000221
Colin McDonaldCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW381521362137578611240012.10%1170618.586410261580001434168.06%7200111.0200001233
Connor BrownCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW408243292019106156005.13%972618.174711381670000440051.85%10800100.8800000013
Chris BourqueCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW36141731176017751230011.38%957015.8635829970001605247.83%4600011.0911000314
Rich CluneCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW/RW4071421-1801010351121005.79%752913.25191025960001421038.18%5500000.7900002110
Emile PoirierCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW/RW4061319-380163870008.57%358014.51033131100000242030.95%4200000.6500000110
Aaron JohnsonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D27310132440613132009.38%2550018.532131953000071020.00%000000.5200000111
Kevin GravelCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D40112139240762635002.86%5077219.3201118930002142000.00%000000.3400000010
Ryan HamiltonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW3958137235463163007.94%539610.1702252700031031055.00%4000000.6600001002
Bill ArnoldCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C408412-1601690620012.90%1052013.00000240002753052.96%67600000.4600000112
David ShieldsCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D40371010380702831009.68%3280820.22202121030000134010.00%000000.2500000010
Tommy HughesCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D370997535992125000.00%5768918.6203391170002129000.00%000000.2600001000
Adam PelechCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D232683180391822009.09%2946020.021121585000166000.00%000000.3500000021
Dennis RobertsonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D3416784010671215006.67%2352815.53011363000056100.00%000000.2700011000
Dillon HeatheringtonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D401564475751511009.09%4457614.41000221000089000.00%000000.2100100000
Patrick McNallyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D260448407010000.00%92308.87000219000019000.00%000000.3500000000
Brett SutterCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW400442120212120000.00%03057.63000030002660052.35%14900000.2600000000
Ryan MartindaleCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C40123-280102320005.00%41804.520000180002480050.00%16800000.3300000000
Tim BozonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW13011100010000.00%0131.0300002000020020.00%500001.5000000000
Dominik UherCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW35000-54071916000.00%51905.440001210002740052.38%14700000.0000000000
Team Total or Average748110210320123478409178841216009.05%3511080114.44275178283159400027141024954.16%338800220.5911116142121
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Michael LeightonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)2720520.9262.38163601658770001.00022711422
Richard BachmanCleveland Monsters (CBJ)116410.8933.2666220363380100.00001129100
Team Total or Average3826930.9172.6422992110112150101.00023840522


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron JohnsonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D331983-04-29No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1UFAPro & Farm775,000$327,222$775,000$327,222$Link
Adam PelechCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D221994-08-16Yes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2ELCPro & Farm854,333$360,718$854,333$360,718$854,333$Link
Allen YorkCleveland Monsters (CBJ)G271989-06-17No188 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$Link
Bill ArnoldCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C241992-05-12No218 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$Link
Bracken KearnsCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW351981-05-12No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$700,000$Link
Brett SutterCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW291987-06-01No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2UFAPro & Farm800,000$337,778$800,000$337,778$800,000$Link
Chris BourqueCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW301986-01-28No174 Lbs5 ft8NoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$Link
Colin McDonaldCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW321984-09-29No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNo3UFAPro & Farm800,000$337,778$800,000$337,778$800,000$800,000$Link
Connor BrownCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW221994-01-14Yes160 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2ELCPro & Farm686,667$289,926$686,667$289,926$686,667$Link
David ShieldsCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D251991-01-27No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$Link
Dennis RobertsonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D251991-05-24No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Dillon HeatheringtonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D211995-05-08Yes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Dominik UherCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW231992-12-31No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Emile PoirierCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW/RW211994-12-13Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2ELCPro & Farm863,333$364,518$863,333$364,518$863,333$Link
John McCarthyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW301986-08-09No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$650,000$Link
Kevin GravelCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D241992-03-05No185 Lbs6 ft4NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Michael LeightonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)G351981-05-19No186 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Patrick McNallyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D241991-12-04Yes181 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$380,000$900,000$380,000$Link
Rich CluneCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW/RW291987-04-25No207 Lbs5 ft10NoNo1UFAPro & Farm680,000$287,111$680,000$287,111$Link
Richard BachmanCleveland Monsters (CBJ)G291987-07-25No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNo2UFAPro & Farm800,000$337,778$800,000$337,778$800,000$Link
Ryan HamiltonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW311985-04-14No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1UFAPro & Farm725,000$306,111$725,000$306,111$Link
Ryan MartindaleCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C251991-10-27No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm680,000$287,111$680,000$287,111$Link
Tim BozonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW221994-03-24Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1ELCPro & Farm819,167$345,871$819,167$345,871$Link
Tommy HughesCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D241992-04-06No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAFarm Only800,000$337,778$800,000$337,778$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.75198 Lbs6 ft11.50744,104$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BourqueJohn McCarthyColin McDonald40122
2Ryan HamiltonBracken KearnsConnor Brown30122
3Emile PoirierBill ArnoldBrett Sutter20122
4Dominik UherRyan MartindaleRich Clune10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam PelechDavid Shields40122
2Kevin GravelTommy Hughes30122
3Dennis RobertsonDillon Heatherington20122
4Patrick McNallyAaron Johnson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rich CluneJohn McCarthyColin McDonald60122
2Ryan HamiltonBracken KearnsConnor Brown40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam PelechDavid Shields60122
2Kevin GravelTommy Hughes40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1John McCarthyColin McDonald60122
2Connor BrownRich Clune40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam PelechDavid Shields60122
2Kevin GravelTommy Hughes40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John McCarthy60122Adam PelechDavid Shields60122
2Colin McDonald40122Kevin GravelTommy Hughes40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1John McCarthyColin McDonald60122
2Connor BrownRich Clune40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam PelechDavid Shields60122
2Kevin GravelTommy Hughes40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris BourqueJohn McCarthyColin McDonaldAdam PelechDavid Shields
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Rich CluneJohn McCarthyColin McDonaldAdam PelechDavid Shields
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dominik Uher, Bill Arnold, Emile PoirierDominik Uher, Bill ArnoldEmile Poirier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dennis Robertson, Dillon Heatherington, Patrick McNallyDennis RobertsonDillon Heatherington, Patrick McNally
Penalty Shots
John McCarthy, Colin McDonald, Connor Brown, Rich Clune, Ryan Hamilton
Goalie
#1 : Michael Leighton, #2 : Richard Bachman
Custom OT Lines Forwards
John McCarthy, Colin McDonald, Connor Brown, Rich Clune, Ryan Hamilton, Bracken Kearns, Bracken Kearns, Bill Arnold, Emile Poirier, Brett Sutter, Ryan Martindale
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Adam Pelech, David Shields, Kevin Gravel, Tommy Hughes, Dennis Robertson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Charlotte Checkers410021001183210010006332000110055070.5831119300047393661244914494292110739549026311.54%22481.82%0808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%950633941322529259
Rockford Icehogs6400110023167430001001511421001000853140.77823416400473936620649144942921154499213530310.00%34876.47%0808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%950633941322529259
Grand Rapids Griffins9440100030282412010001314-15320000017143140.519305282004739366336491449429212978811121639820.51%49785.71%0808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%950633941322529259
Milwaukee Admirals4400000018117440000001811700000000000121.00018325000473936616149144942921128275210324625.00%25580.00%0808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%950633941322529259
Chicago Wolves4300001012752100001063322000000642100.83312203201473936611449144942921132457911315320.00%29486.21%0808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%950633941322529259
San Antonio Rampage2020000029-72020000029-70000000000000.000235004739366544914494292181222860500.00%13376.92%0808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%950633941322529259
Iowa Wild32100000981220000006421010000034-160.6679162500473936611049144942921902844781317.69%22195.45%0808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%950633941322529259
Manitoba Moose64100100171432110000034-14300010014104120.66717294600473936623749144942921195504716448510.42%18194.44%0808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%950633941322529259
Texas Stars21100000550000000000002110000055030.500510150047393664649144942921762224717114.29%12466.67%0808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%950633941322529259
Vs Conference40239043101271062122135021106959101810402200584711780.650127222349014739366138849144942921126037053110302073014.49%2243783.48%0808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%950633941322529259
Since Last GM Reset40239043101271062122135021106959101810402200584711780.650127222349014739366138849144942921126037053110302073014.49%2243783.48%0808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%950633941322529259
Total40239043101271062122135021106959101810402200584711780.650127222349014739366138849144942921126037053110302073014.49%2243783.48%0808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%950633941322529259

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4078L112722234913881260370531103001
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
402394310127106
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2213521106959
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1810422005847
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2073014.49%2243783.48%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
491449429214739366
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
808147254.89%811148154.76%31357854.15%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
950633941322529259


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2016-10-141Rockford Icehogs2Cleveland Monsters5WBoxScore
4 - 2016-10-1511Rockford Icehogs3Cleveland Monsters4WBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-2245Cleveland Monsters2Grand Rapids Griffins3LBoxScore
12 - 2016-10-2362Cleveland Monsters4Rockford Icehogs3WXBoxScore
14 - 2016-10-2563Cleveland Monsters3Iowa Wild4LBoxScore
16 - 2016-10-2770San Antonio Rampage5Cleveland Monsters2LBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2873San Antonio Rampage4Cleveland Monsters0LBoxScore
19 - 2016-10-30101Cleveland Monsters4Chicago Wolves3WBoxScore
23 - 2016-11-03124Cleveland Monsters3Manitoba Moose2WBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05145Cleveland Monsters4Manitoba Moose2WBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08156Manitoba Moose2Cleveland Monsters0LBoxScore
29 - 2016-11-09171Cleveland Monsters5Grand Rapids Griffins3WBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11177Chicago Wolves0Cleveland Monsters2WBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12189Chicago Wolves3Cleveland Monsters4WXXBoxScore
37 - 2016-11-17217Milwaukee Admirals3Cleveland Monsters4WBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19230Milwaukee Admirals2Cleveland Monsters6WBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-23260Cleveland Monsters4Rockford Icehogs2WBoxScore
45 - 2016-11-25265Cleveland Monsters6Grand Rapids Griffins2WBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26278Grand Rapids Griffins3Cleveland Monsters4WBoxScore
50 - 2016-11-30297Cleveland Monsters3Grand Rapids Griffins2WBoxScore
52 - 2016-12-02304Milwaukee Admirals5Cleveland Monsters6WBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03317Milwaukee Admirals1Cleveland Monsters2WBoxScore
55 - 2016-12-05337Manitoba Moose2Cleveland Monsters3WBoxScore
56 - 2016-12-06339Grand Rapids Griffins4Cleveland Monsters2LBoxScore
59 - 2016-12-09359Cleveland Monsters4Manitoba Moose2WBoxScore
60 - 2016-12-10363Cleveland Monsters3Manitoba Moose4LXBoxScore
64 - 2016-12-14386Iowa Wild1Cleveland Monsters2WBoxScore
66 - 2016-12-16394Iowa Wild3Cleveland Monsters4WBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17413Cleveland Monsters2Chicago Wolves1WBoxScore
70 - 2016-12-20429Charlotte Checkers2Cleveland Monsters4WBoxScore
72 - 2016-12-22438Charlotte Checkers1Cleveland Monsters2WXBoxScore
78 - 2016-12-28457Grand Rapids Griffins2Cleveland Monsters3WXBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-30468Grand Rapids Griffins5Cleveland Monsters4LBoxScore
87 - 2017-01-06525Cleveland Monsters0Texas Stars3LBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07540Cleveland Monsters5Texas Stars2WBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13566Cleveland Monsters3Charlotte Checkers4LXBoxScore
95 - 2017-01-14576Cleveland Monsters2Charlotte Checkers1WXBoxScore
99 - 2017-01-18602Rockford Icehogs4Cleveland Monsters3LXBoxScore
101 - 2017-01-20607Rockford Icehogs2Cleveland Monsters3WBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-21621Cleveland Monsters1Grand Rapids Griffins4LBoxScore
105 - 2017-01-24641Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
107 - 2017-01-26653Chicago Wolves-Cleveland Monsters-
109 - 2017-01-28672Chicago Wolves-Cleveland Monsters-
115 - 2017-02-03686Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
116 - 2017-02-04700Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
119 - 2017-02-07717Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
120 - 2017-02-08723Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
122 - 2017-02-10726Manitoba Moose-Cleveland Monsters-
124 - 2017-02-12754Manitoba Moose-Cleveland Monsters-
127 - 2017-02-15767Cleveland Monsters-Rockford Icehogs-
129 - 2017-02-17781Cleveland Monsters-Rockford Icehogs-
131 - 2017-02-19803Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
132 - 2017-02-20810Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
134 - 2017-02-22813Cleveland Monsters-Chicago Wolves-
136 - 2017-02-24825Cleveland Monsters-Charlotte Checkers-
137 - 2017-02-25830Cleveland Monsters-Charlotte Checkers-
140 - 2017-02-28852Grand Rapids Griffins-Cleveland Monsters-
144 - 2017-03-04877Cleveland Monsters-Chicago Wolves-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
148 - 2017-03-08894Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
149 - 2017-03-09901Cleveland Monsters-Chicago Wolves-
152 - 2017-03-12929Cleveland Monsters-San Antonio Rampage-
154 - 2017-03-14937Cleveland Monsters-San Antonio Rampage-
157 - 2017-03-17945Texas Stars-Cleveland Monsters-
158 - 2017-03-18962Texas Stars-Cleveland Monsters-
161 - 2017-03-21979Chicago Wolves-Cleveland Monsters-
162 - 2017-03-22986Chicago Wolves-Cleveland Monsters-
164 - 2017-03-24992Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
166 - 2017-03-261017Iowa Wild-Cleveland Monsters-
168 - 2017-03-281025Charlotte Checkers-Cleveland Monsters-
170 - 2017-03-301033Charlotte Checkers-Cleveland Monsters-
172 - 2017-04-011056Cleveland Monsters-Chicago Wolves-
173 - 2017-04-021068Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
175 - 2017-04-041072Cleveland Monsters-Iowa Wild-
178 - 2017-04-071090Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
179 - 2017-04-081096Cleveland Monsters-Grand Rapids Griffins-
180 - 2017-04-091113Grand Rapids Griffins-Cleveland Monsters-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance3678818407
Attendance PCT83.61%83.67%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
16 2509 - 83.63% 155,744$3,426,366$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,554,750$ 1,541,833$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,623,250$ 0$ 1,161,040$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,491,903$ 76 18,638$ 1,416,488$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT