Rockford Icehogs

GM : Kevin Keibel Morale : 41 Team Overall : 53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kenny AgostinoXX100.00827499677555535869626065574545028590
2Colton Hargrove (R)X100.00787972658053544967554859454545032540
3Andrew RoweX100.00797099637039355156426560614545034530
4Tim Brent (R)X100.00696872706850495064604455424545018530
5Jordan WealXX100.00624195706447615965475156254646019530
6Adam Tambellini (R)X100.00756499656554564555474657444545022520
7Chris McKelvieXX100.00706972616962673757433651344545026490
8Axel Blomqvist (R)XX100.00888399658441423560373761344545019490
9Ben Walker (R)XX100.00706972627048494058453852374545026480
10Ben SextonX100.00676673676650533652363951384545030470
11Frazer McLarenX100.00758748608741433361343454335758027470
12Allan McPhersonX100.00666573646549523450353750364545026460
13Mark BarberioX100.00634293757262716725665765256061033630
14Peter HarroldX100.00766699746673794625583558336667021610
15Julian MelchioriX100.00814599698259885425424762254646028600
16Andrew O'BrienX100.00777872567969754225464157384545033560
17Ben YoudsX100.00686672606668724925614055374545027550
18Anthony DeAngelo (R)X100.00666472706554554925643953374545020540
19Linus Arnesson (R)X100.00776999687047493825423557334545032530
20Collin BowmanX100.00788072628036354025473558334545019520
21Charlie DoderoX100.00657248637345473425343548334545026480
Scratches
1Philip McRaeX100.00747573587561654260444356414545013510
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073688165725357454548435637474702553
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jeff Malcolm100.0064755266617261706866684545028620
2Adam Wilcox (R)100.0053805873485642544645494444032530
Scratches
1Brian Foster100.0047754969415535474442474444019490
TEAM AVERAGE100.005577536950614657535155444402655
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill63756688666560USA401750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Mark BarberioRockford Icehogs (CHI)D36122335-922036811190010.08%6081122.5571219721410002131320.00%000000.8600000341
Jordan WealRockford Icehogs (CHI)C/RW45131932-60011991140011.40%773916.424711271570111450255.93%48100000.8712000322
Colton HargroveRockford Icehogs (CHI)LW41101828-639510454910010.99%781019.7657123015800011521151.49%10100010.6911010210
Andrew RoweRockford Icehogs (CHI)LW45141226-1317538531090012.84%1578917.5565112010500021032055.26%7600000.6601001102
Tim BrentRockford Icehogs (CHI)C4561925-922055134105005.71%979817.752810171531016881154.06%103400000.6302000000
Julian MelchioriRockford Icehogs (CHI)D2941216-10280523456007.14%5259820.64391230930001101000.00%000000.5300000102
Adam TambelliniRockford Icehogs (CHI)C4151015-13140288588005.68%868316.681786580003802043.17%73900000.4400000002
Ben YoudsRockford Icehogs (CHI)D4131215-9280755133009.09%4580919.75257211110000120200.00%000000.3700000110
Kenny AgostinoRockford Icehogs (CHI)LW/RW199514-112152749850010.59%441321.7632513610001652051.79%16800000.6801001110
Axel BlomqvistRockford Icehogs (CHI)LW/RW457714-1238207144330021.21%971515.9133610156000071058.33%4800000.3900121001
Andrew O'BrienRockford Icehogs (CHI)D3321012-22408917180011.11%3359418.02134782000084100.00%000000.4000000111
Peter HarroldRockford Icehogs (CHI)D3011011-11340623832003.12%3065121.72156201150000110000.00%000000.3400000020
Anthony DeAngeloRockford Icehogs (CHI)D3901111-6300616033000.00%3357214.670221656011056000.00%000000.3800000001
Philip McRaeRockford Icehogs (CHI)C394610-11403066310012.90%339210.061012130000390052.64%41600000.5100000002
Linus ArnessonRockford Icehogs (CHI)D451910-3395312424004.17%3156012.45000647011055000.00%000000.3600000000
Chris McKelvieRockford Icehogs (CHI)C/LW44415-122205032360011.11%661714.030002110000410046.39%16600000.1600000010
Ben WalkerRockford Icehogs (CHI)C/RW45235-14260513441004.88%963514.12000127000060054.05%3700000.1600000000
Collin BowmanRockford Icehogs (CHI)D41044-6375663614000.00%2244210.79000316000028000.00%000000.1800001000
Allan McPhersonRockford Icehogs (CHI)C451230004460016.67%2851.90000328000010046.67%3000000.7000000000
Ben SextonRockford Icehogs (CHI)C45213-1401615150013.33%02395.33000138000000053.09%16200000.2500000000
Charlie DoderoRockford Icehogs (CHI)D40022-92403782000.00%193488.72000019000028000.00%000000.1100000000
Frazer McLarenRockford Icehogs (CHI)LW44101125540850020.00%02726.2000001000010055.00%2000000.0700001000
Team Total or Average877101196297-16250850103410261090009.27%4041258414.353975114307165913417135115651.27%347800010.4727135131314
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Jeff MalcolmRockford Icehogs (CHI)41162050.9123.0524760012614250110.7508414241
Adam WilcoxRockford Icehogs (CHI)42200.9132.7723800111270110.0000441001
Team Total or Average45182250.9123.0327140013715520220.75084545242


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam TambelliniRockford Icehogs (CHI)C221994-10-31Yes169 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2ELCPro & Farm803,333$339,185$803,333$339,185$803,333$Link
Adam WilcoxRockford Icehogs (CHI)G221994-04-25Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Allan McPhersonRockford Icehogs (CHI)C251991-04-08No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Andrew O'BrienRockford Icehogs (CHI)D231992-11-21No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$Link
Andrew RoweRockford Icehogs (CHI)LW281988-01-22No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Anthony DeAngeloRockford Icehogs (CHI)D211995-10-24Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNo3ELCPro & Farm863,333$364,518$863,333$364,518$863,333$863,333$Link
Axel BlomqvistRockford Icehogs (CHI)LW/RW211995-01-29Yes212 Lbs6 ft7NoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Ben SextonRockford Icehogs (CHI)C251991-06-06No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Ben WalkerRockford Icehogs (CHI)C/RW231993-06-21Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Ben YoudsRockford Icehogs (CHI)D281988-04-20No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Brian FosterRockford Icehogs (CHI)G291987-02-03No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1UFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Charlie DoderoRockford Icehogs (CHI)D241992-10-01No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Chris McKelvieRockford Icehogs (CHI)C/LW311985-02-22No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Collin BowmanRockford Icehogs (CHI)D251991-06-13No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Colton HargroveRockford Icehogs (CHI)LW241992-06-25Yes216 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$337,778$800,000$337,778$Link
Frazer McLarenRockford Icehogs (CHI)LW291987-10-28No230 Lbs6 ft5NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Jeff MalcolmRockford Icehogs (CHI)G271989-04-13No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Jordan WealRockford Icehogs (CHI)C/RW241992-04-14No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Julian MelchioriRockford Icehogs (CHI)D241991-12-05No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Kenny AgostinoRockford Icehogs (CHI)LW/RW241992-04-29No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Linus ArnessonRockford Icehogs (CHI)D221994-09-21Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1ELCPro & Farm867,500$366,278$867,500$366,278$Link
Mark BarberioRockford Icehogs (CHI)D261990-03-22No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$422,222$1,000,000$422,222$Link
Peter HarroldRockford Icehogs (CHI)D331983-06-08No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNo1UFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Philip McRaeRockford Icehogs (CHI)C261990-03-14No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Tim BrentRockford Icehogs (CHI)C321984-03-09Yes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2525.52194 Lbs6 ft11.20707,367$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kenny AgostinoTim BrentJordan Weal40122
2Colton HargroveAdam TambelliniAxel Blomqvist30122
3Andrew RoweChris McKelvieBen Walker20122
4Frazer McLarenBen SextonKenny Agostino10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BarberioPeter Harrold40122
2Julian MelchioriAndrew O'Brien30122
3Ben YoudsAnthony DeAngelo20122
4Linus ArnessonCollin Bowman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kenny AgostinoTim BrentJordan Weal60122
2Colton HargroveAdam TambelliniAxel Blomqvist40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BarberioPeter Harrold60122
2Julian MelchioriAndrew O'Brien40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kenny AgostinoColton Hargrove60122
2Tim BrentJordan Weal40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BarberioPeter Harrold60122
2Julian MelchioriAndrew O'Brien40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kenny Agostino60122Mark BarberioPeter Harrold60122
2Colton Hargrove40122Julian MelchioriAndrew O'Brien40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kenny AgostinoColton Hargrove60122
2Tim BrentJordan Weal40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark BarberioPeter Harrold60122
2Julian MelchioriAndrew O'Brien40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kenny AgostinoTim BrentJordan WealMark BarberioPeter Harrold
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kenny AgostinoTim BrentJordan WealMark BarberioPeter Harrold
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Allan McPherson, Andrew Rowe, Chris McKelvieAllan McPherson, Andrew RoweChris McKelvie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Charlie Dodero, Ben Youds, Anthony DeAngeloCharlie DoderoBen Youds, Anthony DeAngelo
Penalty Shots
Kenny Agostino, Colton Hargrove, Tim Brent, Jordan Weal, Andrew Rowe
Goalie
#1 : Jeff Malcolm, #2 : Adam Wilcox
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Kenny Agostino, Colton Hargrove, Tim Brent, Jordan Weal, Andrew Rowe, Adam Tambellini, Adam Tambellini, Axel Blomqvist, Chris McKelvie, Ben Walker, Frazer McLaren
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mark Barberio, Peter Harrold, Julian Melchiori, Andrew O'Brien, Ben Youds


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Charlotte Checkers31200000812-41100000052320200000310-730.33381523003551296102385447388201303238906116.67%13284.62%0718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
Cleveland Monsters604011001623-72010010058-3403010001115-420.11116294500355129615438544738820206397412934823.53%30390.00%0718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
Grand Rapids Griffins713011102223-1310001101073403010001216-460.28622386010355129619538544738820232637017632412.50%34876.47%0718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
Milwaukee Admirals623001001617-1413000001013-32100010064260.33316294500355129618938544738820184479812823521.74%41685.37%0718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
Chicago Wolves944000012329-6532000001315-2412000011014-4120.44423406300355129621938544738820366104100226321134.38%42685.71%1718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
San Antonio Rampage20101000660100010004311010000023-120.3336121800355129663385447388206819124211327.27%6183.33%0718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
Iowa Wild5400100020101022000000954320010001156140.93320355500355129613938544738820152454412627829.63%22386.36%1718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
Manitoba Moose2010010027-52010010027-50000000000000.0002350035512965138544738820581919481000.00%70100.00%0718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
San Diego Gulls11000000211110000002110000000000031.00023500355129624385447388202164248225.00%20100.00%0718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
Texas Stars3030000049-51010000024-22020000025-300.00045900355129666385447388201193444511400.00%13284.62%0718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
Ontario Reign1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123103551296303854473882018109311218.33%10100.00%0718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
Vs Division212170341134-12870031034-1041003101000437.16735810355129654385447388203916135520315.00%30100.00%0718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
Vs Conference45132204411120140-202399013106368-522413031015772-15480.356120211331203551296123238544738820155441851210712094320.57%2113185.31%2718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
Since Last GM Reset45132204411120140-202399013106368-522413031015772-15480.356120211331203551296123238544738820155441851210712094320.57%2113185.31%2718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300
Total45132204411120140-202399013106368-522413031015772-15480.356120211331203551296123238544738820155441851210712094320.57%2113185.31%2718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%9926381117363615300

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4548L212021133112321554418512107120
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4513224411120140
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
239913106368
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2241331015772
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2094320.57%2113185.31%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
385447388203551296
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
718146549.01%870175149.69%37671052.96%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
9926381117363615300


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2016-10-141Rockford Icehogs2Cleveland Monsters5LBoxScore
4 - 2016-10-1511Rockford Icehogs3Cleveland Monsters4LBoxScore
10 - 2016-10-2134Rockford Icehogs2Grand Rapids Griffins3LBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-2252Milwaukee Admirals2Rockford Icehogs1LBoxScore
12 - 2016-10-2362Cleveland Monsters4Rockford Icehogs3LXBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2881Chicago Wolves2Rockford Icehogs4WBoxScore
18 - 2016-10-2995Rockford Icehogs3Chicago Wolves2WBoxScore
19 - 2016-10-30103Milwaukee Admirals4Rockford Icehogs1LBoxScore
20 - 2016-10-31111Milwaukee Admirals1Rockford Icehogs6WBoxScore
22 - 2016-11-02120Rockford Icehogs2Charlotte Checkers4LBoxScore
23 - 2016-11-03123Rockford Icehogs1Charlotte Checkers6LBoxScore
26 - 2016-11-06153Rockford Icehogs3Iowa Wild1WBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08165Rockford Icehogs2Milwaukee Admirals3LXBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11178Rockford Icehogs4Grand Rapids Griffins3WXBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12198Charlotte Checkers2Rockford Icehogs5WBoxScore
33 - 2016-11-13206Ontario Reign3Rockford Icehogs1LBoxScore
36 - 2016-11-16216Rockford Icehogs4Iowa Wild1WBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19239Texas Stars4Rockford Icehogs2LBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-23260Cleveland Monsters4Rockford Icehogs2LBoxScore
45 - 2016-11-25271Milwaukee Admirals6Rockford Icehogs2LBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26284Rockford Icehogs1Chicago Wolves2LXXBoxScore
50 - 2016-11-30300Manitoba Moose4Rockford Icehogs0LBoxScore
52 - 2016-12-02310Chicago Wolves1Rockford Icehogs2WBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03324Grand Rapids Griffins5Rockford Icehogs4LXBoxScore
57 - 2016-12-07347San Antonio Rampage3Rockford Icehogs4WXBoxScore
59 - 2016-12-09360Rockford Icehogs1Texas Stars2LBoxScore
60 - 2016-12-10374Rockford Icehogs1Texas Stars3LBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17414Manitoba Moose3Rockford Icehogs2LXBoxScore
68 - 2016-12-18422Rockford Icehogs3Chicago Wolves6LBoxScore
71 - 2016-12-21435Chicago Wolves5Rockford Icehogs1LBoxScore
76 - 2016-12-26447Rockford Icehogs4Iowa Wild3WXBoxScore
78 - 2016-12-28463Chicago Wolves1Rockford Icehogs4WBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-30477Iowa Wild2Rockford Icehogs3WBoxScore
81 - 2016-12-31486Rockford Icehogs3Grand Rapids Griffins5LBoxScore
83 - 2017-01-02503Iowa Wild3Rockford Icehogs6WBoxScore
84 - 2017-01-03511Rockford Icehogs4Milwaukee Admirals1WBoxScore
87 - 2017-01-06524Rockford Icehogs3Chicago Wolves4LBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07531Rockford Icehogs3Grand Rapids Griffins5LBoxScore
89 - 2017-01-08548Chicago Wolves6Rockford Icehogs2LBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13569San Diego Gulls1Rockford Icehogs2WBoxScore
95 - 2017-01-14583Grand Rapids Griffins1Rockford Icehogs4WBoxScore
97 - 2017-01-16592Grand Rapids Griffins1Rockford Icehogs2WXXBoxScore
99 - 2017-01-18602Rockford Icehogs4Cleveland Monsters3WXBoxScore
101 - 2017-01-20607Rockford Icehogs2Cleveland Monsters3LBoxScore
103 - 2017-01-22637Rockford Icehogs2San Antonio Rampage3LBoxScore
106 - 2017-01-25650Rockford Icehogs-San Antonio Rampage-
108 - 2017-01-27664Iowa Wild-Rockford Icehogs-
109 - 2017-01-28679Iowa Wild-Rockford Icehogs-
115 - 2017-02-03693Rockford Icehogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
116 - 2017-02-04706Rockford Icehogs-Chicago Wolves-
119 - 2017-02-07718Chicago Wolves-Rockford Icehogs-
122 - 2017-02-10737Rockford Icehogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
123 - 2017-02-11750San Antonio Rampage-Rockford Icehogs-
124 - 2017-02-12758Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford Icehogs-
127 - 2017-02-15767Cleveland Monsters-Rockford Icehogs-
129 - 2017-02-17781Cleveland Monsters-Rockford Icehogs-
130 - 2017-02-18794Charlotte Checkers-Rockford Icehogs-
133 - 2017-02-21811Rockford Icehogs-Manitoba Moose-
134 - 2017-02-22815Rockford Icehogs-Manitoba Moose-
137 - 2017-02-25843Rockford Icehogs-San Diego Gulls-
138 - 2017-02-26849Rockford Icehogs-Ontario Reign-
140 - 2017-02-28853Manitoba Moose-Rockford Icehogs-
143 - 2017-03-03865Manitoba Moose-Rockford Icehogs-
144 - 2017-03-04878Iowa Wild-Rockford Icehogs-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2017-03-10910Rockford Icehogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
154 - 2017-03-14936Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford Icehogs-
157 - 2017-03-17953Rockford Icehogs-Manitoba Moose-
158 - 2017-03-18969Rockford Icehogs-Manitoba Moose-
164 - 2017-03-24993Rockford Icehogs-Grand Rapids Griffins-
165 - 2017-03-251010Grand Rapids Griffins-Rockford Icehogs-
168 - 2017-03-281026Rockford Icehogs-Iowa Wild-
171 - 2017-03-311043Texas Stars-Rockford Icehogs-
172 - 2017-04-011057Grand Rapids Griffins-Rockford Icehogs-
177 - 2017-04-061081Rockford Icehogs-Iowa Wild-
179 - 2017-04-081098Rockford Icehogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
180 - 2017-04-091112Rockford Icehogs-Chicago Wolves-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance3724818829
Attendance PCT80.97%81.87%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 2438 - 81.27% 151,146$3,476,355$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,938,416$ 884,166$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,669,918$ 0$ 1,236,576$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,267,188$ 76 20,491$ 1,557,316$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT