Syracuse Crunch

GM : Danny Whittaker Morale : 59 Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrew AgozzinoXX100.00686672736674776064636058564545036600
2Sam Carrick (A)X100.00626847666974785864616053564646037580
3Dominik Simon (R)XX100.00666473696555545861596256584545053570
4Matt LoritoXX100.00746499666456565564655161484545051570
5Connor BrickleyXXX100.00854582707147845525575158254747055570
6Cody Bass (A)X100.00809972627644745258455174255354048570
7Kyle Rau (R)XX100.00716199676255565257535359504545035550
8Cole Ully (R)XX100.00756699656747474661554259414545045520
9Kenny RyanX100.00817399617365713958414161394545031520
10Zac Larraza (R)X100.00807299747341404562524161394545027520
11Jamie DevaneX100.00798272688261663761394058384545024510
12Mark MacMillan (R)XX100.00666472636451534256484051384545023490
13Petteri Lindbohm (R)X100.00777772737873804425503960364848032600
14Tyson Strachan (C)X100.00798072698067734225493759346364027590
15Konrad AbeltshauserX100.00828572618654564425563862334545050570
16Justin Holl (R)XX100.00756699646751524625564059374545056550
17Ashton Sautner (R)X100.00797199657248494225483960374545028540
18Nolan ValleauX100.00756599646652544125493657344545022530
19Pat Sieloff (R)X100.00737472667448494225503756354544015530
20Oleg YevenkoX100.00688725638748513625383651344545024510
Scratches
1Michael ZalewskiXX100.00757672667751515166565059484545038550
2Anthony BitettoX100.00876880707856725725595166254848028620
3Mackenzie Weegar (R)X100.00696772656859624725574155384545024550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075717967725661474452455939474703555
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antoine Bibeau (R)100.0061906376556652645655594444023600
2Steve Michalek (R)100.0063755173616555665958614444027600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006283577558665465585760444402560
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lane Lambert63737363454650CAN501750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Andrew AgozzinoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW42132235-120049151159008.18%991621.81671346182011131682050.44%123900000.7613000311
Sam CarrickSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C43122032632061951030011.65%1075517.582810371780002862049.76%84000000.8513000231
Dominik SimonSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW4310182851203191127007.87%469716.213912381830003190152.08%28800000.8012000113
Matt LoritoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW4361925-21402382106005.66%878218.19088261910117751152.17%11500000.6400000113
Connor BrickleySyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW/RW43121224028071481020011.76%567515.71325331230113440427.40%7300100.7100000042
Cody BassSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW43131023252106967970013.40%1657613.4044825841012313160.00%4000000.8000101310
Konrad AbeltshauserSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D4351318244011031360013.89%4683419.41336201770002129010.00%000000.4300000111
Justin HollSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW/D43313168180283541007.32%4171616.672792013800011142031.25%1600000.4500000020
Kyle RauSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW4377142100168580008.75%454912.781126270001531047.77%31400000.5100000000
Anthony BitettoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D2121113-2180502840005.00%2443720.830222663000068000.00%000000.5900000010
Michael ZalewskiSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW31661202603168400015.00%639512.751012130001924151.10%45600000.6111000002
Petteri LindbohmSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D392911-6280784046004.35%5291123.37224281670001144000.00%000000.2400000001
Tyson StrachanSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D343811-43358319280010.71%5069120.331129591011126100.00%000000.3200001110
Cole UllySyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW432810-4100183842004.76%543910.23000240001140136.36%2200000.4500000100
Mackenzie WeegarSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D29281022555012190010.53%2448716.822351294000024100.00%000000.4100100000
Zac LarrazaSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW27246-175163023008.70%82188.1100001000000145.45%1100000.5500001010
Nolan ValleauSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D20134680141270014.29%1823511.7800015000024010.00%000000.3400000001
Ashton SautnerSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D29134380451711009.09%2443815.11101562000033000.00%000000.1800000000
Kenny RyanSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW282136155162222009.09%32749.8100000000030043.48%2300000.2200100000
Mark MacMillanSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/RW18101-200111690011.11%11267.0200014000000038.85%13900000.1600000000
Pat SieloffSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D17011-11001666000.00%91699.9800003000016000.00%000000.1200000000
Oleg YevenkoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D20000-1802244000.00%41296.470001400019000.00%000000.0000000000
Jamie DevaneSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW19000-20010113000.00%0924.88000014000000051.16%4300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average761105196301164263091810081151009.12%3711155215.183157883381787235391282171249.30%361900100.5249303131715
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Antoine BibeauSyracuse Crunch (TBL)159510.9132.6189620394500011.00031511201
Steve MichalekSyracuse Crunch (TBL)82410.8882.8843700211880101.0004720100
Team Total or Average2311920.9062.70133320606380111.00072231301


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew AgozzinoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW251991-01-02No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Anthony BitettoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D261990-07-14No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$700,000$Link
Antoine BibeauSyracuse Crunch (TBL)G221994-05-01Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Ashton SautnerSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D221994-05-27Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$358,889$850,000$358,889$850,000$850,000$Link
Cody BassSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW291987-01-06No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$Link
Cole UllySyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW211995-02-20Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2ELCPro & Farm725,000$306,111$725,000$306,111$725,000$Link
Connor BrickleySyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW/RW241992-02-25No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$700,000$Link
Dominik SimonSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW221994-08-08Yes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$Link
Jamie DevaneSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW251991-02-19No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Justin HollSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW/D241992-01-30Yes170 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Kenny RyanSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW251991-07-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Konrad AbeltshauserSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D241992-09-02No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$650,000$274,444$Link
Kyle RauSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW241992-10-24Yes179 Lbs5 ft8NoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Mackenzie WeegarSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D221994-01-07Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$Link
Mark MacMillanSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/RW241992-01-23Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$380,000$900,000$380,000$Link
Matt LoritoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW261990-07-03No181 Lbs5 ft9NoNo5RFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Michael ZalewskiSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW241992-08-18No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$675,000$Link
Nolan ValleauSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D231992-11-15No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm680,000$287,111$680,000$287,111$Link
Oleg YevenkoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D251991-01-21No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Pat SieloffSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D221994-05-14Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1ELCPro & Farm680,000$287,111$680,000$287,111$Link
Petteri LindbohmSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D231993-09-23Yes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Sam CarrickSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C241992-02-04No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2RFAPro & Farm690,000$291,333$690,000$291,333$690,000$Link
Steve MichalekSyracuse Crunch (TBL)G231993-08-05Yes197 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm720,000$304,000$720,000$304,000$Link
Tyson StrachanSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D321984-10-29No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$527,778$1,250,000$527,778$1,250,000$Link
Zac LarrazaSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW231993-02-25Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2524.16195 Lbs6 ft11.56752,800$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt LoritoAndrew AgozzinoConnor Brickley40122
2Dominik SimonSam CarrickCody Bass30122
3Cole UllyKyle RauKenny Ryan20122
4Zac LarrazaMark MacMillanAndrew Agozzino10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Petteri LindbohmTyson Strachan40122
2Konrad AbeltshauserJustin Holl30122
3Ashton SautnerNolan Valleau20122
4Pat SieloffOleg Yevenko10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt LoritoAndrew AgozzinoConnor Brickley60122
2Dominik SimonSam CarrickCody Bass40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Petteri LindbohmTyson Strachan60122
2Konrad AbeltshauserJustin Holl40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew AgozzinoSam Carrick60122
2Matt LoritoConnor Brickley40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Petteri LindbohmTyson Strachan60122
2Konrad AbeltshauserJustin Holl40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew Agozzino60122Petteri LindbohmTyson Strachan60122
2Sam Carrick40122Konrad AbeltshauserJustin Holl40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew AgozzinoSam Carrick60122
2Matt LoritoConnor Brickley40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Petteri LindbohmTyson Strachan60122
2Konrad AbeltshauserJustin Holl40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt LoritoAndrew AgozzinoConnor BrickleyPetteri LindbohmTyson Strachan
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt LoritoAndrew AgozzinoConnor BrickleyPetteri LindbohmTyson Strachan
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jamie Devane, Kyle Rau, Cole UllyJamie Devane, Kyle RauCole Ully
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ashton Sautner, Nolan Valleau, Pat SieloffAshton SautnerNolan Valleau, Pat Sieloff
Penalty Shots
Andrew Agozzino, Sam Carrick, Matt Lorito, Connor Brickley, Dominik Simon
Goalie
#1 : Antoine Bibeau, #2 : Steve Michalek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Andrew Agozzino, Sam Carrick, Matt Lorito, Connor Brickley, Dominik Simon, Cody Bass, Cody Bass, Justin Holl, Kyle Rau, Cole Ully, Zac Larraza
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Petteri Lindbohm, Tyson Strachan, Konrad Abeltshauser, Justin Holl, Ashton Sautner


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Albany Devils3210000079-2220000005321010000026-460.667712190033434088941543344527863147661600.00%18383.33%0727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Bridgeport Sound Tigers2110000067-1110000003211010000035-230.5006101600334340848415433445277419224910220.00%11281.82%0727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Hartford Wolf Pack21100000853110000005141010000034-130.500814220033434084941543344527632714449111.11%7185.71%0727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Lehigh Valley Phantoms1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369003343408304154334452742108325240.00%4175.00%0727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins421000109812110000023-12100001075270.5839142300334340811141543344527126385611115213.33%27388.89%1727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Binghamton Senators540010001981133000000123921001000752140.93319345300334340814341543344527182394813230723.33%19194.74%0727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Toronto Marlies20001010752200010107520000000000030.5007101700334340871415433445277725295410110.00%12283.33%0727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Providence Bruins2010010048-41000010034-11010000014-300.000461010334340873415433445275824256713215.38%8362.50%0727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
St.John's IceCaps412010001091211000004312010100066050.4171019290033434081274154334452713440488026311.54%24387.50%1727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Hershey Bears32000010954110000003122100001064270.77891524003343408106415433445277319328012325.00%14192.86%0727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Utica Comets824002002224-2514000001215-331000200109160.25022406210334340824941543344527245647416748612.50%35294.29%0727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Rochester Americans7320110019172311001006604210100013112110.52419355400334340821541543344527202717515038615.79%35780.00%0727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Vs Division1512904310423848860111021147743032002124-3451.000427111300334340843341543344527464144179382671014.93%811186.42%1727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Vs Conference431814044301231091424128012106550151966032205859-1650.504123215338203343408131141543344527136240747810322323515.09%2142986.45%2727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Since Last GM Reset431814044301231091424128012106550151966032205859-1650.504123215338203343408131141543344527136240747810322323515.09%2142986.45%2727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282
Total431814044301231091424128012106550151966032205859-1650.504123215338203343408131141543344527136240747810322323515.09%2142986.45%2727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%10086701028346571282

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4365W212321533813111362407478103220
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4318144430123109
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2412812106550
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
196632205859
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2323515.09%2142986.45%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
415433445273343408
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
727145350.03%765157048.73%33064551.16%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10086701028346571282


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2016-10-1513Rochester Americans1Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
5 - 2016-10-1627Syracuse Crunch5Rochester Americans4WXBoxScore
10 - 2016-10-2135Utica Comets3Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-2250Syracuse Crunch3Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2WXXBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2875Syracuse Crunch4Binghamton Senators3WXBoxScore
18 - 2016-10-2993Providence Bruins4Syracuse Crunch3LXBoxScore
19 - 2016-10-3099Syracuse Crunch4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3WBoxScore
20 - 2016-10-31107Syracuse Crunch4Utica Comets1WBoxScore
24 - 2016-11-04127Syracuse Crunch3Rochester Americans2WBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05141Utica Comets4Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08158Binghamton Senators1Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11174Bridgeport Sound Tigers2Syracuse Crunch3WBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12192Rochester Americans2Syracuse Crunch1LXBoxScore
38 - 2016-11-18219Syracuse Crunch3Hershey Bears2WBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19234Albany Devils2Syracuse Crunch3WBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-23255Syracuse Crunch3Utica Comets4LXBoxScore
45 - 2016-11-25266Toronto Marlies3Syracuse Crunch4WXBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26281Syracuse Crunch3Binghamton Senators2WBoxScore
49 - 2016-11-29293Syracuse Crunch4St.John's IceCaps3WXBoxScore
50 - 2016-11-30296Syracuse Crunch2St.John's IceCaps3LBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03320Rochester Americans3Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
54 - 2016-12-04336Syracuse Crunch3Hershey Bears2WXXBoxScore
57 - 2016-12-07345Lehigh Valley Phantoms4Syracuse Crunch3LBoxScore
59 - 2016-12-09353Albany Devils1Syracuse Crunch2WBoxScore
60 - 2016-12-10369Utica Comets3Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
66 - 2016-12-16400Syracuse Crunch3Hartford Wolf Pack4LBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17407Syracuse Crunch3Bridgeport Sound Tigers5LBoxScore
68 - 2016-12-18424Syracuse Crunch1Providence Bruins4LBoxScore
71 - 2016-12-21433Hartford Wolf Pack1Syracuse Crunch5WBoxScore
76 - 2016-12-26446Syracuse Crunch2Rochester Americans3LBoxScore
78 - 2016-12-28458Hershey Bears1Syracuse Crunch3WBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-30470Binghamton Senators1Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
81 - 2016-12-31484St.John's IceCaps1Syracuse Crunch3WBoxScore
83 - 2017-01-02498Utica Comets3Syracuse Crunch2LBoxScore
87 - 2017-01-06521Syracuse Crunch3Rochester Americans2WBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07533St.John's IceCaps2Syracuse Crunch1LBoxScore
92 - 2017-01-11553Syracuse Crunch3Utica Comets4LXBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13561Toronto Marlies2Syracuse Crunch3WXXBoxScore
95 - 2017-01-14580Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1Syracuse Crunch2WBoxScore
97 - 2017-01-16590Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2Syracuse Crunch0LBoxScore
99 - 2017-01-18600Syracuse Crunch2Albany Devils6LBoxScore
101 - 2017-01-20609Binghamton Senators1Syracuse Crunch4WBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-21623Utica Comets2Syracuse Crunch5WBoxScore
106 - 2017-01-25649Syracuse Crunch-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
108 - 2017-01-27661Syracuse Crunch-Springfield Thunderbirds-
109 - 2017-01-28676Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comets-
114 - 2017-02-02683Syracuse Crunch-Albany Devils-
116 - 2017-02-04698Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
117 - 2017-02-05712Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
122 - 2017-02-10727Binghamton Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
123 - 2017-02-11745Rochester Americans-Syracuse Crunch-
124 - 2017-02-12759Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comets-
127 - 2017-02-15769Syracuse Crunch-Albany Devils-
130 - 2017-02-18788Syracuse Crunch-St.John's IceCaps-
131 - 2017-02-19799Syracuse Crunch-St.John's IceCaps-
134 - 2017-02-22812Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
136 - 2017-02-24823Syracuse Crunch-Rochester Americans-
137 - 2017-02-25835Rochester Americans-Syracuse Crunch-
143 - 2017-03-03860Hershey Bears-Syracuse Crunch-
144 - 2017-03-04874Binghamton Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2017-03-05890Syracuse Crunch-Binghamton Senators-
148 - 2017-03-08895St.John's IceCaps-Syracuse Crunch-
150 - 2017-03-10903Springfield Thunderbirds-Syracuse Crunch-
151 - 2017-03-11916St.John's IceCaps-Syracuse Crunch-
155 - 2017-03-15939Syracuse Crunch-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
157 - 2017-03-17949Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comets-
158 - 2017-03-18961Albany Devils-Syracuse Crunch-
164 - 2017-03-24994Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Syracuse Crunch-
165 - 2017-03-251007Utica Comets-Syracuse Crunch-
166 - 2017-03-261022Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
169 - 2017-03-291031Syracuse Crunch-Binghamton Senators-
171 - 2017-03-311036Toronto Marlies-Syracuse Crunch-
172 - 2017-04-011052Toronto Marlies-Syracuse Crunch-
176 - 2017-04-051074Syracuse Crunch-Albany Devils-
178 - 2017-04-071084Syracuse Crunch-Binghamton Senators-
179 - 2017-04-081099Albany Devils-Syracuse Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance4033219954
Attendance PCT84.03%83.14%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
14 2512 - 83.73% 156,168$3,748,022$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,882,000$ 794,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,617,839$ 0$ 1,184,512$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,186,346$ 76 14,622$ 1,111,272$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT