Tucson Roadrunners

GM : Robert Blouin - INTERIM GM Morale : 53 Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jim O'BrienXX100.00767576727561606167665762255253045600
2Patrick BrownXX100.00847799647877854562484564424646043570
3Mark ZengerleXX100.00686673606679855065654155394545049560
4Brian FerlinX100.00757672647758594967574659444545049550
5Brendan ShinniminX100.00686673726663664761564454424646019540
6Chris McCarthyX100.00827599667551514766574162384545051540
7Yannick Veilleux (R)X100.00757672637675824464514158394444024540
8Danick Martel (R)XX100.00625773685854545354525852564545040530
9Jean Dupuy (R)XXX100.00757672677754564263494058384545025520
10Matthew Peca (R)X100.00675499655554544959633955384545045520
11Graham Black (R)X100.00766799626859643752374257404545023500
12Ryan Lomberg (R)X100.00546725676737364159513545334444024460
13Brandon ManningX100.00839067727566796525575569255555072650
14Ryan SproulX100.00847898757977845025584666404545023630
15Zach RedmondX100.00784491757655716225565462255858029620
16Conor AllenX100.00767772677776844225503959344545064590
17Nick Ebert (R)X100.00737372597458614325513756354545026540
18Nick Mattson (R)X100.00766699636638354625603559334545023520
Scratches
1Alexander SeminX100.00624278747656577745585155617780020600
2Daniel CarrX99.73764389777056776725577055254747031600
3Mat BodieX100.00676572606581894825603954374545023570
4Josiah Didier (R)X100.00747572637548503725423556334444019520
5Brennan Serville (R)X100.00717072647036363425353553334444018480
TEAM AVERAGE99.9973687967716064494554455837484803455
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Charlie Lindgren (R)100.0062624567626262626262624444020590
2Adin Hill (R)100.0050504574505050505050504444020510
Scratches
1Maxime Lagace100.0067906269647153686158634545034620
2Pheonix Copley100.0063906374576852655857614444028610
TEAM AVERAGE100.006173547158635461585759444402658
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
A.J. MacLean31747973404068CAN322650,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Jim O'BrienTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C/RW4092635-14157696115007.83%683120.79411153916100051532154.11%87600110.8400100223
Brandon ManningTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D39132134752109862970013.40%5590423.2051217531670002146420.00%000000.7500101322
Patrick BrownTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C/RW401215271228106663890013.48%1169717.44235211051121380151.50%33400000.7700110212
Daniel CarrTucson Roadrunners (ARI)LW291017275803161111009.01%256219.402810331141015971232.84%13400000.9600000211
Zach RedmondTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D397202773206456660010.61%4674519.1151116451210000111100.00%000000.7200000213
Ryan SproulTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D3871320256108150620011.29%6088423.28448371540000128100.00%000000.4500011022
Chris McCarthyTucson Roadrunners (ARI)LW401192052605043590018.64%564016.0240418122011052057.50%4000010.6200000122
Mark ZengerleTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C/RW4041418480478061006.56%665516.390336680000562050.27%37200000.5500000013
Conor AllenTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D406101692204324440013.64%5180520.14235221300000143100.00%000000.4000000021
Brian FerlinTucson Roadrunners (ARI)RW407512-42404754600011.67%645711.431014190001280155.74%6100000.5200000101
Danick MartelTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C/LW3711112-2100283745002.22%349013.261231400000220065.62%3200000.4900000010
Brendan ShinniminTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C34246-380255326007.69%63369.88011010000342051.54%35700000.3600000011
Jean DupuyTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C/LW/RW292246120302228007.14%52568.85000000001250051.35%3700000.3100000000
Mat BodieTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D26044-1116032228000.00%2035813.8000017000016000.00%000000.2200000000
Nick MattsonTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D29044-410023277000.00%2432811.3400011000029000.00%000000.2400000000
Nick EbertTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D37033-3320632718000.00%2748813.20000214000043000.00%000000.1200000000
Matthew PecaTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C36022-20021714000.00%01313.66011314000000048.60%10700000.3000000000
Yannick VeilleuxTucson Roadrunners (ARI)LW2101-1605440025.00%13316.77101211000001060.00%500000.6000000000
Josiah DidierTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D13000-380804000.00%4675.190003300003000.00%000000.0000000000
Graham BlackTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C22000-220142000.00%0411.87000111000000055.00%2000000.0000000000
Brennan ServilleTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D13000000301000.00%2362.8300012000014000.00%000000.0000000000
Ryan LombergTucson Roadrunners (ARI)LW19000020541000.00%0492.6300001000020036.36%1100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average682921802722140335828806922009.98%340980514.38315990293127722415110117751.47%238600120.5500322131621
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Maxime LagaceTucson Roadrunners (ARI)29171020.9102.72174202798730100.0000298212
Pheonix CopleyTucson Roadrunners (ARI)73220.9052.9542721212220000.0000721100
Charlie LindgrenTucson Roadrunners (ARI)53110.9232.3630520121560001.0002512102
Team Total or Average41231350.9102.7224754311212510101.00024141414


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adin HillTucson Roadrunners (ARI)G201996-05-11Yes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$925,000$925,000$Link
Alexander SeminTucson Roadrunners (ARI)RW321984-03-02No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$Link
Brandon ManningTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D261990-06-03No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$633,333$1,500,000$633,333$Link
Brendan ShinniminTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C251991-01-06No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$401,111$950,000$401,111$950,000$Link
Brennan ServilleTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D231993-06-02Yes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$Link
Brian FerlinTucson Roadrunners (ARI)RW241992-06-03No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Charlie LindgrenTucson Roadrunners (ARI)G221993-12-17Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNo5ELCPro & Farm1,750,000$738,889$1,750,000$738,889$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$Link
Chris McCarthyTucson Roadrunners (ARI)LW251991-07-29No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$306,111$725,000$306,111$725,000$Link
Conor AllenTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D261990-01-30No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm755,000$318,778$755,000$318,778$Link
Danick MartelTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C/LW211994-12-12Yes161 Lbs5 ft8NoNo4ELCPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Daniel CarrTucson Roadrunners (ARI)LW251991-10-31No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm892,500$376,833$892,500$376,833$Link
Graham BlackTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C231993-01-13Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Jean DupuyTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C/LW/RW221994-10-06Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Jim O'BrienTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C/RW271989-01-28No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2RFAPro & Farm975,000$411,667$975,000$411,667$975,000$Link
Josiah DidierTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D231993-04-08Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$Link
Mark ZengerleTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C/RW271989-05-12No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Mat BodieTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D261990-03-06No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Matthew PecaTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C231993-04-27Yes154 Lbs5 ft8NoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$390,556$925,000$390,556$Link
Maxime LagaceTucson Roadrunners (ARI)G231993-01-11No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNo5RFAPro & Farm975,000$411,667$975,000$411,667$975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$Link
Nick EbertTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D221994-05-10Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNo2ELCPro & Farm675,000$285,000$694,167$293,093$675,000$Link
Nick MattsonTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D251991-10-25Yes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$Link
Patrick BrownTucson Roadrunners (ARI)C/RW241992-05-29No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$285,000$675,000$285,000$Link
Pheonix CopleyTucson Roadrunners (ARI)G241992-01-18No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNo3RFAPro & Farm975,000$411,667$975,000$411,667$975,000$975,000$Link
Ryan LombergTucson Roadrunners (ARI)LW211994-12-09Yes194 Lbs5 ft9NoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Ryan SproulTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D231993-01-12No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$295,556$700,000$295,556$Link
Yannick VeilleuxTucson Roadrunners (ARI)LW231993-02-22Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$274,444$650,000$274,444$650,000$Link
Zach RedmondTucson Roadrunners (ARI)D281988-07-25No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$316,667$750,000$316,667$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.19193 Lbs6 ft11.85839,722$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick VeilleuxJim O'BrienMark Zengerle40122
2Chris McCarthyPatrick BrownBrian Ferlin30122
3Danick MartelBrendan ShinniminJean Dupuy20122
4Ryan LombergMatthew PecaJim O'Brien10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon ManningRyan Sproul40122
2Zach RedmondConor Allen30122
3Nick EbertNick Mattson20122
4Brandon ManningRyan Sproul10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick VeilleuxJim O'BrienMark Zengerle60122
2Chris McCarthyPatrick BrownBrian Ferlin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon ManningRyan Sproul60122
2Zach RedmondConor Allen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jim O'BrienMark Zengerle60122
2Patrick BrownBrian Ferlin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon ManningRyan Sproul60122
2Zach RedmondConor Allen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jim O'Brien60122Brandon ManningRyan Sproul60122
2Mark Zengerle40122Zach RedmondConor Allen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jim O'BrienMark Zengerle60122
2Patrick BrownBrian Ferlin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon ManningRyan Sproul60122
2Zach RedmondConor Allen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Yannick VeilleuxJim O'BrienMark ZengerleBrandon ManningRyan Sproul
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Yannick VeilleuxJim O'BrienMark ZengerleBrandon ManningRyan Sproul
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Graham Black, Brendan Shinnimin, Danick MartelGraham Black, Brendan ShinniminDanick Martel
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Ebert, Nick Mattson, Zach RedmondNick EbertNick Mattson, Zach Redmond
Penalty Shots
Jim O'Brien, Mark Zengerle, Patrick Brown, Brian Ferlin, Yannick Veilleux
Goalie
#1 : Charlie Lindgren, #2 : Adin Hill
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jim O'Brien, Mark Zengerle, Patrick Brown, Brian Ferlin, Yannick Veilleux, Brendan Shinnimin, Brendan Shinnimin, Chris McCarthy, Danick Martel, Matthew Peca, Jean Dupuy
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brandon Manning, Ryan Sproul, Zach Redmond, Conor Allen, Nick Ebert


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Charlotte Checkers2110000045-1000000000002110000045-130.500481200365928449409417386126727264114321.43%12375.00%0748142952.34%756143952.54%35163954.93%966647919313531268
Stockton Heat815011002129-8403010001113-2412001001016-650.208213960003659284275409417386122617310418040922.50%38781.58%0748142952.34%756143952.54%35163954.93%966647919313531268
San Antonio Rampage4220000012111211000007612110000055060.5001222340136592841244094173861214839999621733.33%33584.85%0748142952.34%756143952.54%35163954.93%966647919313531268
Bakersfield Condors6220200021192220000001037402020001116-5100.55621385900365928419240941738612182617415527414.81%32681.25%0748142952.34%756143952.54%35163954.93%966647919313531268
Manitoba Moose21100000743211000007430000000000030.500714210036592845240941738612792624457342.86%100100.00%0748142952.34%756143952.54%35163954.93%966647919313531268
San Diego Gulls5320000015132220000008533120000078-190.6001527420036592841454094173861211729561293339.09%24387.50%0748142952.34%756143952.54%35163954.93%966647919313531268
Texas Stars3200100012753200100012750000000000080.889122234003659284103409417386127619357513215.38%13192.31%1748142952.34%756143952.54%35163954.93%966647919313531268
Ontario Reign75000200251114640002002191211000000422150.71425497402365928418640941738612189557217429724.14%36488.89%0748142952.34%756143952.54%35163954.93%966647919313531268
San Jose Barracuda310002001011-100000000000310002001011-130.33310182800365928498409417386129833267018422.22%12283.33%1748142952.34%756143952.54%35163954.93%966647919313531268
Since Last GM Reset401813045001271101721125022007647291968023005163-12620.51712723736403365928412244094173861212173625169652024220.79%2103185.24%2748142952.34%756143952.54%35163954.93%966647919313531268
Total401813045001271101721125022007647291968023005163-12620.51712723736403365928412244094173861212173625169652024220.79%2103185.24%2748142952.34%756143952.54%35163954.93%966647919313531268

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4062W11272373641224121736251696503
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4018134500127110
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2112522007647
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
196823005163
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
620200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2024220.79%2103185.24%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
409417386123659284
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
748142952.34%756143952.54%35163954.93%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
966647919313531268


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2016-10-148Tucson Roadrunners4San Diego Gulls5LBoxScore
10 - 2016-10-2142Tucson Roadrunners2Stockton Heat3LXBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-2254Tucson Roadrunners4Bakersfield Condors3WXBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-2884Stockton Heat3Tucson Roadrunners2LBoxScore
19 - 2016-10-30104Stockton Heat3Tucson Roadrunners4WXBoxScore
20 - 2016-10-31114Tucson Roadrunners3San Jose Barracuda4LXBoxScore
22 - 2016-11-02122Texas Stars2Tucson Roadrunners4WBoxScore
24 - 2016-11-04133Ontario Reign2Tucson Roadrunners4WBoxScore
25 - 2016-11-05147Ontario Reign0Tucson Roadrunners5WBoxScore
28 - 2016-11-08168Tucson Roadrunners4San Jose Barracuda3WBoxScore
31 - 2016-11-11185Tucson Roadrunners1Bakersfield Condors3LBoxScore
32 - 2016-11-12200Tucson Roadrunners4Bakersfield Condors3WXBoxScore
38 - 2016-11-18227Manitoba Moose2Tucson Roadrunners1LBoxScore
39 - 2016-11-19242Manitoba Moose2Tucson Roadrunners6WBoxScore
42 - 2016-11-22249San Diego Gulls2Tucson Roadrunners4WBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-23261San Diego Gulls3Tucson Roadrunners4WBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-26287Stockton Heat2Tucson Roadrunners1LBoxScore
47 - 2016-11-27292Stockton Heat5Tucson Roadrunners4LBoxScore
50 - 2016-11-30301Tucson Roadrunners2San Diego Gulls1WBoxScore
52 - 2016-12-02312Tucson Roadrunners4Ontario Reign2WBoxScore
53 - 2016-12-03326Tucson Roadrunners2Bakersfield Condors7LBoxScore
57 - 2016-12-07348Ontario Reign0Tucson Roadrunners5WBoxScore
59 - 2016-12-09361Ontario Reign2Tucson Roadrunners1LXBoxScore
66 - 2016-12-16401Tucson Roadrunners2San Antonio Rampage5LBoxScore
67 - 2016-12-17415Tucson Roadrunners3San Antonio Rampage0WBoxScore
70 - 2016-12-20430Bakersfield Condors2Tucson Roadrunners5WBoxScore
71 - 2016-12-21437Bakersfield Condors1Tucson Roadrunners5WBoxScore
76 - 2016-12-26451Tucson Roadrunners1San Diego Gulls2LBoxScore
78 - 2016-12-28465Tucson Roadrunners2Stockton Heat5LBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-30478San Antonio Rampage3Tucson Roadrunners2LBoxScore
81 - 2016-12-31489San Antonio Rampage3Tucson Roadrunners5WBoxScore
83 - 2017-01-02507Tucson Roadrunners3Stockton Heat2WBoxScore
87 - 2017-01-06528Tucson Roadrunners3Stockton Heat6LBoxScore
88 - 2017-01-07529Tucson Roadrunners3San Jose Barracuda4LXBoxScore
94 - 2017-01-13571Texas Stars3Tucson Roadrunners4WXBoxScore
95 - 2017-01-14586Texas Stars2Tucson Roadrunners4WBoxScore
97 - 2017-01-16596Ontario Reign1Tucson Roadrunners3WBoxScore
99 - 2017-01-18606Ontario Reign4Tucson Roadrunners3LXBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-21619Tucson Roadrunners1Charlotte Checkers3LBoxScore
103 - 2017-01-22632Tucson Roadrunners3Charlotte Checkers2WBoxScore
108 - 2017-01-27667San Diego Gulls-Tucson Roadrunners-
109 - 2017-01-28682San Diego Gulls-Tucson Roadrunners-
115 - 2017-02-03695Charlotte Checkers-Tucson Roadrunners-
116 - 2017-02-04709Charlotte Checkers-Tucson Roadrunners-
122 - 2017-02-10738Tucson Roadrunners-Texas Stars-
123 - 2017-02-11751Tucson Roadrunners-Texas Stars-
126 - 2017-02-14765Tucson Roadrunners-San Jose Barracuda-
129 - 2017-02-17784Tucson Roadrunners-Ontario Reign-
130 - 2017-02-18797Tucson Roadrunners-San Diego Gulls-
134 - 2017-02-22816Tucson Roadrunners-Ontario Reign-
136 - 2017-02-24827San Jose Barracuda-Tucson Roadrunners-
137 - 2017-02-25842San Jose Barracuda-Tucson Roadrunners-
143 - 2017-03-03868Tucson Roadrunners-San Diego Gulls-
144 - 2017-03-04880Tucson Roadrunners-Ontario Reign-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2017-03-10913Tucson Roadrunners-San Diego Gulls-
151 - 2017-03-11923Tucson Roadrunners-Ontario Reign-
152 - 2017-03-12932Tucson Roadrunners-Ontario Reign-
157 - 2017-03-17957Bakersfield Condors-Tucson Roadrunners-
158 - 2017-03-18971Bakersfield Condors-Tucson Roadrunners-
161 - 2017-03-21982Tucson Roadrunners-San Antonio Rampage-
162 - 2017-03-22988Tucson Roadrunners-Texas Stars-
165 - 2017-03-251014San Jose Barracuda-Tucson Roadrunners-
166 - 2017-03-261024San Jose Barracuda-Tucson Roadrunners-
168 - 2017-03-281029San Antonio Rampage-Tucson Roadrunners-
171 - 2017-03-311047San Diego Gulls-Tucson Roadrunners-
172 - 2017-04-011061San Diego Gulls-Tucson Roadrunners-
178 - 2017-04-071089Tucson Roadrunners-Manitoba Moose-
180 - 2017-04-091108Tucson Roadrunners-Manitoba Moose-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance3416117185
Attendance PCT81.34%81.83%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
13 2445 - 81.50% 151,673$3,185,134$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,852,250$ 1,130,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,706,217$ 0$ 1,330,672$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,578,442$ 76 19,457$ 1,478,732$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT